Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Ianuarie 2021

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – LiverpoolX21.35
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – Twente1 or 21.32
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – Willem IIOver 3.51.50
17:45:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – Club Brugge21.41
20:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Standard Liege1 or 21.32
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – FC BaselX21.28
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – BochumX21.38
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – AtromitosX21.35
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyNavalcarnero – Granada21.38
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyAlcoyano – Athletic Bilbao21.62
20:00:00Italian CupNapoli – Spezia11.31
21:15:00Portuguese CupBenfica – BelenensesOver 1.51.21
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – Corinthians1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – FlamengoX21.40
10:00:00Club FriendliesCSKA Moscow – Real Murcia11.28
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – FC Chindia TargovisteX21.48
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – Astra GiurgiuOver 1.51.41
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – MafraX21.43
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaX21.35
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Beer Sheva21.55
20:15:00Colombian CopaDeportes Tolima – Deportivo Pasto1X1.19
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueNational Bank – Talaea El GaishX21.37
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Misr Lel MakasaOver 1.51.41
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraInter Milan U19 – Genoa U191X1.18
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – Deportes Iquique1X1.17
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoIpora GO – Anapolis GO1 or 21.34
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoVila Nova – Goiania ECOver 1.51.43
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoAnapolina – Gremio Anapolis GO21.39
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoGoianesia GO – GoiasX21.25
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoCrac GO – Atletico GoianienseX21.23
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoAparecidense GO – Jaragua ECOver 1.51.28
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – SabayilOver 2.51.55
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Xelaju1X1.14
19:15:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – CSD Municipal1 or 21.38
09:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Edirnespor – Artvin HopasporUnder 3.51.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Ofspor – Tire 1922 SporX21.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Cankaya FK – KizilcaboluksporX21.40
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Sile Yildizspor – Yeni Altindag BS1X1.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Karsiyaka – Isparta 32 SporUnder 3.51.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Arhavi Spor – Elaziz BelediyesporX21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Catalcaspor – YalovasporOver 1.51.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Somaspor – Kasimpasa Erokspor1 or 21.28
19:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – Atletico Madrid W.X21.19
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueHyderabad FC – Bengaluru FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Khaleel – Jabal Al-Mukaber1 or 21.32
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueThagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Amari21.27
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueMohammedan Dhaka – Dhaka AbahaniX21.18
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueAbahani Limited – Sheikh RusselUnder 3.51.25
12:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueMuktijoddha SKC – Saif Sporting Club21.28
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionChinandega FC – Real Esteli21.57
17:00:00Israeli Premier League W.Hapoel Petach-Tikva W. – Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W.21.43
17:00:00Israeli Premier League W.Hapoel Ra’anana W. – Maccabi Emek Hefer W.21.25
17:00:00Israeli Premier League W.FC Kiryat Gat W. – Hapoel Beer Sheva W.Over 3.51.41
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – Famalicao U231X1.19
08:00:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Aru ArukondaOver 1.51.03
08:25:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – Xal Xalinho FCX21.22
08:50:00FIFA Liga ProAru Arukonda – Pnz Im Not OverX21.26
09:15:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – Fin FintsX21.18
09:40:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Pnz Im Not OverX21.38
10:05:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Xal Xalinho FC1 or 21.24
10:30:00FIFA Liga ProAru Arukonda – Own OwnedX21.35
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)X21.37
12:00:00Quimper ChallengerArthur Rinderknech – Kacper Zuk11.66
13:30:00Quimper ChallengerBenjamin Bonzi – Yannick Maden11.45
15:00:00Quimper ChallengerMathias Bourgue – Sebastian Korda21.47
17:00:00Quimper ChallengerEnzo Couacaud – Evan Furness21.52
10:00:00Quimper Challenger DoublesDoumbia S / Reboul F – Rodionov J / Rosol L11.74
13:00:00Quimper Challenger DoublesBarrere G / Olivetti A – Lammons N / Withrow J11.83