Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Ianuarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – QPRUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Nottingham Forest1X1.18
19:45:00English ChampionshipLeeds – MillwallOver 1.51.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipCardiff – West Bromwich AlbionX21.41
19:45:00English ChampionshipWigan – Sheffield WednesdayX21.45
19:45:00English ChampionshipLuton – DerbyX21.40
19:45:00English ChampionshipHull – Huddersfield1X1.30
20:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Bristol CityUnder 3.51.36
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Bochum1X1.23
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2SV Wehen Wiesbaden – Erzgebirge Aue1 or 21.35
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – FC St. Pauli1 or 21.35
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Hannover 96X21.45
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Gil Vicente11.24
17:30:00French CupLimonest – Dijon21.20
17:30:00French CupASM Belfortaine – Montpellier21.30
17:30:00French CupAngers – Rennes1 or 21.38
19:55:00French CupMonaco – Saint-Etienne1X1.25
19:45:00EFL CupAston Villa – LeicesterX21.22
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyTenerife – Athletic Bilbao21.77
19:45:00Italian CupMilan – Torino1X1.20
19:45:00Scottish FA CupHibernian – Dundee United1X1.23
19:45:00Scottish FA CupFalkirk – Arbroath1X1.25
19:45:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Burton AlbionX21.28
19:45:00English League 1Fleetwood – Coventry1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Accrington – Peterborough United1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Southend UnitedOver 1.51.21
19:45:00English League 1Lincoln – PortsmouthX21.45
19:45:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Rochdale1X1.25
19:45:00English League 1Rotherham – IpswichUnder 3.51.29
19:45:00English League 1Wycombe – Blackpool1 or 21.35
20:00:00English League 1Bolton – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Oldham – MansfieldX21.40
19:45:00English League 2Forest Green – Carlisle1X1.19
19:45:00English League 2Grimsby – StevenageUnder 3.51.19
19:45:00English League 2Crewe – Leyton Orient1X1.19
19:45:00English League 2Bradford City – Cheltenham1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Colchester – Swindon Town1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Newport – Macclesfield1X1.17
19:45:00English League 2Northampton Town – ScunthorpeUnder 3.51.36
19:45:00English League 2Cambridge United – Salford CityX21.45
19:45:00English League 2Walsall – Morecambe1X1.23
19:45:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – Crawley Town1X1.22
19:45:00English League 2Port Vale – ExeterX21.42
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Glenavon11.24
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – LinfieldX21.30
07:00:00AFC Champions LeagueShanghai SIPG – Buriram United FC11.32
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueFC Tokyo – Ceres La Salle FCOver 3.51.93
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueFC Seoul – KedahOver 2.51.39
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueKashima Antlers – Melbourne VictoryOver 1.51.19
14:40:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Ain – Bunyodkor1X1.25
15:10:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Sailiya – Padideh MashhadX21.39
15:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Rayyan – Esteghlal1 or 21.34
17:30:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – FK IstiklolOver 1.51.21
22:15:00Brazilian CariocaBoavista – Madureira1X1.18
23:00:00Brazilian MineiroCruzeiro – Villa Nova11.27
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – Zamalek21.60
14:30:00AFC CupSur – Hilal Al-Quds1 or 21.28
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – La SerenaUnder 3.51.28
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Palestino1X1.18
13:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAjman – Banni Yas1X1.24
13:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Al JaziraX21.20
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Al Nasr1 or 21.28
12:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Al Jabalain1 or 21.35
12:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al Nojoom1X1.20
15:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – Ohud Medina1 or 21.30
19:45:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Aldershot1X1.28
19:45:00English National LeagueHalifax – Dover1 or 21.32
19:45:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – WokingX21.38
19:45:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Barrow1 or 21.30
21:00:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Atletico Bucaramanga1X1.16
23:05:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Rionegro Ɓguilas1X1.17
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSport Recife – Central PE11.31
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupJuventus U19 – Cremonese U19Over 2.51.38
23:00:00Olympics Men Qual.Peru U23 – Uruguay U23X21.27
19:45:00English FA TrophyBath City – Concord Rangers1X1.18
19:45:00English FA TrophyBarnet – Farsley CelticOver 1.51.18
19:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipArds FC – Welders1X1.23
13:05:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Mirbat SCOver 1.51.19
15:15:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – Al Orouba11.23
15:15:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – Saham1 or 21.30
19:45:00San Marino CampionatoVirtus – MurataX21.35
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Enfield Town1 or 21.24
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – HornchurchUnder 3.51.52
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Bishop’s Stortford1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCheshunt FC – Bowers & Pitsea1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Bognor Regis TownX21.38
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKettering – Altrincham1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Blyth SpartansOver 1.51.26
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – Chester1 or 21.30
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Gloucester City1X1.22
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – WeymouthX21.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Slough TownUnder 3.51.41
19:45:00Eng. National SouthTonbridge Angels – Maidstone UnitedUnder 3.51.42
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionBoca Juniors (GIB) – Mons Calpe SC1 or 21.20
23:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteBahia Salvador BA – Imperatriz MA11.36
13:00:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Feyenoord – Jong Roda JC1X1.20
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Velo Clube SP – Rio Preto SP1X1.22
23:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCS Alagoano – Jacyoba AC AL11.23
23:15:00Brazilian SergipanoItabaiana SE – ConfiancaX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Leixoes SC U23 – Belenenses U23X21.40
09:30:00Aust. Open Doubles M.Purcell M / Saville L – Gonzalez S / Skupski K21.72
05:15:00Aust. Open Mix. Dbls.Moore J / Ebden M – Dabrowski G / Kontinen H21.47
05:15:00Aust. Open Mix. Dbls.Mattek-Sands B / Murray J – Ostapenko J / Paes L11.32
05:30:00Aust. Open Mix. Dbls.Krejcikova B / Mektic N – Anisimova A / Kyrgios N11.72
06:30:00Aust. Open Mix. Dbls.Chan L / Dodig I – Klepac A / Roger-Vasselin E11.57
06:30:00Burnie ChallengerJason Kubler – Steven Diez11.74