Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:50:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – SampdoriaOver 1.51.23
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – CádizUnder 3.51.26
19:45:00French Ligue 2Grenoble – ToulouseX21.22
20:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Swansea1X1.21
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – CartagenaX21.45
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – CD Santa ClaraOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Fenerbahce1 or 21.32
17:30:00Greek Super LeagueApollon Smyrnis – AtromitosX21.36
17:30:00Greek Super LeaguePAS Giannina – Lamia1X1.18
19:45:00French NationalAnnecy – Orléans1X1.23
18:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – SonderjyskeOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – Rubin Kazan11.30
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1X1.25
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – St. Patrick’s Athletic1 or 21.35
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Finn Harps1X1.20
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueUniversity College Dublin – Shelbourne FCX21.19
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Sligo Rovers1X1.23
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Drogheda United11.32
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad – Arda FK1 or 21.32
18:00:00Swedish CupSollentuna FK – IFK Norrkoping FK21.20
18:00:00Swedish CupVarbergs – Östers IF1X1.23
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – FeirenseX21.41
19:30:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – Academica Viseu1 or 21.33
18:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – Yverdon1X1.25
19:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – AarauX21.32
18:00:00German 3. LigaSV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – SaarbruckenX21.22
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Miedz Legnica21.63
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Nof HaGalil – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.36
18:00:00Brazilian PaulistaEC Agua Santa SP – Sao Paulo SP21.59
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – CerritoUnder 3.51.24
22:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraTorque – AlbionOver 1.51.23
13:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEastern Company SC – Ceramica CleopatraX21.20
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – Talaea El Gaish1 or 21.39
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari U19 – Spal U191X1.20
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – Union Espanola1 or 21.31
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – O’HigginsUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kecskemeti – Vasas BudapestX21.32
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – Altinordu1 or 21.28
12:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Jeddah ClubX21.32
15:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Sahel SC – Al AdalhUnder 3.51.16
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Saba – Sektzia Nes Tziona1 or 21.35
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – SC Kfar QasemX21.30
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitAS Ashdod – Hapoel Raanana1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – Atletico AtlantaX21.40
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Instituto AC CordobaUnder 3.51.15
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Alvarado – CA Agropecuario1 or 21.35
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Olimpia AsuncionX21.39
18:00:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – Concordia ChiajnaUnder 3.51.20
13:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – Zira21.57
15:15:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – Qarabag21.49
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – PS TiraX21.38
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persipura Jayapura – Pusamania Borneo21.54
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Persebaya SurabayaX21.25
11:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – SepahanX21.18
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – Aluminium ArakX21.25
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueHavadar SC – Foolad KhuzestanX21.25
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueFajr Sepasi – PeykanX21.25
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueGol Gohar – Sanat Naft1X1.16
13:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Shahr KhodroOver 1.51.56
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – EsteghlalX21.18
15:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Mes Rafsanjan FC1X1.15
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueAnderlecht II – Club Brugge II1X1.24
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueUnion Saint Gilloise II – Oostende IIX21.35
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueLommel SK U21 – Beerschot Wilrijk II21.40
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKahramanmarasspor – SomasporX21.20
20:30:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Atletico HuilaX21.27
22:30:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Quindio – Boca Juniors de CaliOver 1.51.37
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – Pescara1X1.19
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKingfisher East Bengal – NorthEast United1 or 21.28
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Société Omnisports de l’Armée – Racing Club DabidjanX21.24
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Great Olympics – Real Tamale UnitedOver 1.51.37
18:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueDunbeholden FC – Arnett Gardens1 or 21.32
20:15:00Jamaican Premier LeagueCavaliers – Montego Bay UnitedOver 1.51.39
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Crystal Palace U23 – Brighton U23Under 3.51.77
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Burnley U23 – West Bromwich Albion U23X21.32
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Norwich City U23 – Newcastle United U23Under 3.51.78
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Sunderland U23 – Stoke City U23X21.38
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Leicester City U23 – Manchester City U2321.40
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Blackburn Rovers U23 – West Ham U231 or 21.23
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Everton U23 – Chelsea U231 or 21.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Wolverhampton U23 – Reading U23Over 1.51.14
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Tottenham U23 – Leeds United U231X1.20
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – Ajax W.X21.22
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSheikh Russel – Bashundhara Kings21.57
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClaypole – CS ItalianoX21.40
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentino de Merlo – General LamadridUnder 3.51.23
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroPuerto Nuevo – Real Pilar FCX21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroExcursionistas – Deportivo Español1 or 21.35
13:00:00English Development LeagueWigan Athletic U23 – Sheffield Wednesday U231 or 21.25
13:00:00English Development LeagueIpswich Town U23 – Swansea City U231X1.19
20:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Social Atletico Television W. – Platense W.21.43
21:45:00Mexican Primera W.CF America W. – Monarcas Morelia W.Over 2.51.43
13:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueArba Minch Kenema – Sebeta City1 or 21.38
16:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueBahir Dar Kenema – Ethiopia BunnaX21.35
11:00:00Portuguese League U23SC Farense U23 – Famalicao U23X21.28
17:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – Leixoes SC U231X1.20
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaTalleres – Newell’s Old BoysUnder 3.51.22
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Cadiz CF(Virtual)Under 3.51.23
09:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)Over 1.51.20
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKasimpasa (Virtual) – Fenerbahce (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg (Virtual) – Rubin Kazan (Virtual)11.27
19:00:00Monterrey WTASara Sorribes Tormo – Kamilla Rakhimova11.52
20:15:00Monterrey WTAHeather Watson – Jule Niemeier11.79
20:15:00Monterrey WTAMagdalena Frech – Maria Camila Osorio Serrano21.72
21:30:00Monterrey WTAEmma Navarro – Marcela Zacarias11.61
21:30:00Monterrey WTADiane Parry – Viktoriya Tomova11.79
13:00:00Turin ChallengerFranco Agamenone – Hiroki Moriya11.43