Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Februarie 2018

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Valencia1 or 21.32
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMalaga – SevilleX21.30
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Deportivo La Corunya1X1.22
20:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Leganes11.23
20:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – VillarrealUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – AberdeenX21.25
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – DundeeOver 2.51.42
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – HamiltonOver 1.51.22
17:30:00French CupChambly Thelle – StrasbourgX21.20
20:05:00French CupParis Saint-Germain – Marseille11.35
19:45:00English FA CupTottenham – RochdaleOver 3.51.85
16:30:00Italian CupJuventus – AtalantaOver 1.51.40
19:45:00Italian CupLazio – Milan1X1.23
17:30:00Dutch CupAZ – Twente11.30
19:45:00Dutch CupFeyenoord – Willem IIOver 2.51.40
16:00:00Friendly InternationalsIraq – Saudi ArabiaX21.40
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenRanders – FC HelsingørOver 1.51.32
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenOB Odense – Lyngby BK1X1.16
19:00:00Danish SuperligaenHobro – CopenhagenX21.16
17:00:00Austrian CupSturm Graz – SV WimpassingOver 3.51.55
18:30:00Austrian CupSalzburg – Austria KlagenfurtOver 3.51.32
19:30:00Austrian CupRapid Vienna – RiedOver 1.51.19
17:30:00Greek CupPanionios – PAOKX21.18
20:15:00Portuguese CupAves – Caldas SC11.30
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresNacional Montevideo – Estudiantes1 or 21.38
22:30:00Copa do BrasilGoias – Coritiba PR1 or 21.35
22:30:00Copa do BrasilSao Paulo SP – CRB AL11.25
22:30:00Copa do BrasilNautico PE – Cuiaba1X1.18
22:30:00Copa do BrasilPonte Preta – Sampaio Correa MA1X1.15
22:30:00Copa do BrasilBragantino – Vitoria BAX21.30
23:30:00Copa do BrasilFerroviario – Vila NovaX21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Pogon SzczecinUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Korona Kielce1 or 21.32
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Slask WroclawOver 1.51.28
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Piast Gliwice1X1.25
19:15:00Swiss CupFC Zürich – Grasshopper1X1.25
14:30:00Russian CupKrylya Sovetov – Spartak MoscowX21.18
16:30:00Russian CupTosno – Luch-Energia Vladivostok1X1.13
08:30:00Club FriendliesGlenorchy Knights – Hobart Olympia21.32
09:45:00Club FriendliesFC Minsk – Gorodeya1 or 21.25
11:00:00Club FriendliesKuban-2 Krasnodar – Druzhba MaykopOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Club FriendliesVentspils – La Hoya Lorca CFOver 1.51.07
19:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Gimnastica Segoviana – Toledo1 or 21.35
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaNacional Madeira – Oliveirense1X1.15
15:00:00Cypriot CupNea Salamina – Olympiakos Nicosia11.32
15:00:00Cypriot CupApollon Limassol – Othellos AthienouOver 3.51.95
15:00:00Cypriot CupAEK Larnaca – PAEEKOver 3.51.90
17:00:00Cypriot CupDoksa Katokopias – Paphos FC1X1.28
16:30:00Romanian CupAFC Hermannstadt – Steaua21.55
17:00:00Israeli CupIroni Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.23
19:00:00Israeli CupBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Kfar-Saba11.28
15:00:00Algarve CupPortugal W. – China W.X21.22
15:00:00Algarve CupSouth Korea W. – Russia W.Over 1.51.28
15:40:00Algarve CupJapan W. – Netherlands W.1 or 21.28
18:30:00Algarve CupDenmark W. – Iceland W.1X1.28
18:30:00Algarve CupAustralia W. – Norway W.1X1.20
19:00:00Algarve CupCanada W. – Sweden W.X21.38
12:00:00Hungarian CupSenyo Carnifex FC – MTK BudapestX21.38
12:00:00Hungarian CupDunakanyar – Diosgyori VtkX21.22
12:00:00Hungarian CupDorogi FC – Debreceni VSCX21.16
16:00:00Hungarian CupBékéscsabai Elõre FC – UFC NagykanizsaOver 3.51.72
16:00:00Hungarian CupBalmazújvárosi – Györ ETO FCOver 1.51.11
17:00:00Hungarian CupBudapest Honved – BFC Siofok11.32
18:00:00Hungarian CupPuskas Akademia – Zalaegerszeg TE11.28
12:45:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTanta FC – Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary1 or 21.40
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Daklyeh – Al-Ahly Cairo21.23
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IWydad Casablanca – FAR RabatUnder 3.51.15
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IRSB Berkane – Hassania AgadirUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00Moroccan GNF IDifaa El Jadidi – FUS de Rabat1 or 21.38
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Sport Rosario1X1.22
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – Universitario de Deportes1 or 21.30
22:45:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Sport Huancayo1X1.25
08:30:00AFC CupSong Lam Nghe An – Johor FC1 or 21.30
11:30:00AFC CupPersija Jakarta – Tampines Rovers11.30
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueAjax Cape Town – Supersport UnitedX21.40
13:35:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al JaziraX21.40
16:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Al Nasr1X1.25
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Al HazmX21.38
16:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – Al Watani1 or 21.30
16:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Croatia W. – Montenegro W.Over 3.52.00
19:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – Estudiantes Merida1X1.20
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Estudiantes de CaracasOver 1.51.25
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – CaracasUnder 3.51.24
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – Trujillanos1 or 21.32
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Shirak Gumri1X1.15
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – Banants1 or 21.30
12:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – Mladost Podgorica1X1.25
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLDecic – FK Grbalj1 or 21.32
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Kom – Zeta GolubovciX21.27
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – OFK Petrovac1X1.15
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – FK Iskra DanilovgradOver 1.51.42
13:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CViterbese – Cosenza1X1.28
13:00:00Albanian SuperligaKukesi – Skenderbeu1X1.28
13:00:00Albanian SuperligaKamza – TeutaOver 1.51.30
13:00:00Albanian SuperligaFK Laci – VllazniaOver 1.51.35
19:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – Jorge Wilstermann1X1.30
11:00:00Cyprus Women CupFinland W. – Wales W.Under 3.51.25
11:00:00Cyprus Women CupBelgium W. – Czech Republic W.1X1.18
11:00:00Cyprus Women CupSlovakia W. – South Africa W.1 or 21.32
16:00:00Cyprus Women CupItaly W. – Switzerland W.X21.25
16:00:00Cyprus Women CupAustria W. – Spain W.21.28
16:00:00Cyprus Women CupHungary W. – North Korea W.21.13
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSacachispas FC – Barracas CentralOver 1.51.40
14:30:00Indian Super LeagueFC Goa – Atlético de Kolkata1X1.18
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Tusker FC1X1.14
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka – AFC LeopardsUnder 3.51.12
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Atibaia SP – GE Osasco SP1X1.22
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Taboao DA Serra SP – Olímpia FC SP1X1.24
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Desportivo Brasil SP – Rio Preto SP1X1.24
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Mogi Mirim – Matonense SPX21.42
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Rio Branco SP – Monte Azul SPX21.30
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Uniao Barbarense SP – Barretos SPX21.30
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Velo Clube SP – ManthiqueiraOver 1.51.37
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Marilia SPOver 1.51.23
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Portuguesa Santista – Noroeste SP1X1.24
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – Sao Carlos1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroVictoriano Arenas – Claypole1 or 21.19
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroCA Lugano – CSD Central Ballester1 or 21.19
10:00:00Dubai ATPRoberto Bautista-Agut – Pierre-Hugues Herbert11.27
11:00:00Dubai ATPYuichi Sugita – Jan-Lennard Struff11.85
12:00:00Dubai ATPKaren Khachanov – Lucas Pouille11.85
12:00:00Dubai ATPEvgeny Donskoy – Damir Dzumhur21.55
13:00:00Dubai ATPStefanos Tsitsipas – Philipp Kohlschreiber21.57
15:00:00Dubai ATPFilip Krajinovic – Marcos Baghdatis11.72