Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Decembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Bournemouth1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Crystal Palace1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – EvertonX21.30
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Aston Villa1X1.30
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – LeicesterX21.28
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueNorwich City – TottenhamX21.22
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Manchester UnitedX21.22
12:00:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – DenizlisporX21.46
14:30:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – KasimpasaOver 1.51.14
14:30:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – KayserisporOver 2.51.30
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – AntalyasporOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Arbroath1X1.15
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – PartickX21.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – AlloaOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – Queen of the SouthUnder 3.51.34
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – Estoril PraiaX21.39
17:15:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – Oliveirense1X1.21
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueZesco United – ZamalekX21.45
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueUSM Alger – Mamelodi Sundowns1 or 21.39
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEtoile Sportive du Sahel – Al Hilal11.27
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueWydad Casablanca – Petro Luanda11.24
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – FC PlatinumOver 2.51.41
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueWestern United FC – Wellington Phoenix1 or 21.32
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Brisbane RoarUnder 3.51.64
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Kfar Saba11.23
15:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Maccabi Haifa21.37
16:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Hapoel Hadera1 or 21.27
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – MS AshdodOver 1.51.31
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipInstitute FC – Carrick RangersX21.35
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – BallymenaOver 1.51.17
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – Warrenpoint TownOver 1.51.14
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – LinfieldX21.35
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – CliftonvilleX21.38
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – DungannonOver 2.51.35
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – Raith1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – MontroseX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – FalkirkX21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – ClydeUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – Stranraer1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Brechin City FC – Albion RoversX21.32
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – Stirling Albion1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath1X1.15
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cove Rangers – Elgin City11.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Queens Park FC1 or 21.25
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaAmericano RJ – America RJ1 or 21.38
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Olympic Safi1X1.15
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – Hammam LifOver 1.51.37
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – US Monastirienne1 or 21.41
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Athletic Bizertin – US Tataouine1X1.21
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – BB Erzurumspor1 or 21.28
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – Hatayspor1 or 21.30
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Menemen Belediyespor1 or 21.28
13:30:00Indian League 1Churchill Brothers – Indian Arrows11.27
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Al-Fujairah FCOver 1.51.13
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Khaleej Khor Fakkan – Al WaslX21.35
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – Al JaziraX21.30
16:30:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Ittihad Kalba11.28
16:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – Al Ain1 or 21.30
12:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faiha – Al Nasr Riyadh21.54
12:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAbha – Dhamk1X1.17
14:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Al TaawonX21.24
14:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Shabab (KSA) – Al Ahli JeddahX21.17
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittihad Jeddah – Al Fateh SC1X1.22
12:30:00English National LeagueSutton – YeovilX21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Dagenham and Redbridge1X1.19
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – WrexhamX21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – Barrow1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueChorley – Harrogate TownX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – Woking1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – BarnetX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Notts County1X1.27
15:00:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – Dover1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Chesterfield1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Eastleigh FCUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Stockport1X1.22
13:00:00Algerian CupES Guelma – El Harrach21.47
13:00:00Algerian CupASM Oran – Hydra ACOver 2.51.65
13:00:00Algerian CupCR Village Moussa – WA Tlemcen21.36
13:00:00Algerian CupIS Tighennif – CR Belouizdad21.06
13:00:00Algerian CupOlympique de Médéa – MO Bejaia11.22
13:00:00Algerian CupRC Arbaa – MO ConstantineOver 1.51.31
13:00:00Algerian CupCrb Adrar – Fcb TelaghOver 1.51.29
13:00:00Algerian CupCrb Houari Boumediene – CR Zaouia1 or 21.28
13:00:00Algerian CupSC Mecheria – OM Arzew21.35
13:00:00Algerian CupCB Mila – A Bou Saâda21.35
13:00:00Algerian CupMSP Batna – Irb Sougeur11.35
13:00:00Algerian CupNrb Lardjem – HB Chelghoum Laïd21.47
15:00:00Algerian CupMC Alger – O MagranOver 3.51.49
16:30:00Algerian CupBordj Bou Arreridj – SC MecheriaOver 3.51.58
16:30:00Algerian CupJS Saoura – DRB TadjenantOver 2.51.49
16:30:00Algerian CupConstantine – MC Magra1X1.13
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – Tractor SaziX21.26
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – SepahanX21.31
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – Nacional PotosiX21.35
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Royal Pari SionOver 3.51.41
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – Club AuroraOver 1.51.12
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Guabira MonteroOver 2.51.25
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Sport Boys WarnesX21.41
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Destroyers – The Strongest21.52
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Oriente PetroleroOver 3.51.76
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipDundela – Welders1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Kings Lynn1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – DarlingtonX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – Southport1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – KetteringOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Kidderminster HarriersOver 1.51.29
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChester – Curzon Ashton FC11.31
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – Telford1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – Bradford ParkOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Leamington1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Gateshead1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Guiseley1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeymouth – Oxford City1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – St Albans CityOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Welling United1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Dorking WanderersX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Tonbridge Angels1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Bath CityX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Slough TownX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Concord Rangers1 or 21.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – ChelmsfordUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Dulwich Hamlet1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.18
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – NorthEast United1 or 21.35
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Société Omnisports de l’Armée – Africa SportsUnder 3.51.16
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASI d’Abengourou – USC BassamX21.35
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Amadou Diallo – Sporting Club de Gagnoa1X1.18
11:15:00Australian W-LeaguePerth Glory W. – Melbourne Victory W.X21.24
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Youth Soccer Acad – Green EaglesX21.17
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Lusaka Dynamos FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNakambala Leopards – Mufulira Wanderers1X1.19
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Napsa StarsX21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLumwana Radiants – Green BuffaloesX21.38
12:45:00UAE Division 1Al Tawon SC – Dibba Al-Hisn SC21.26
12:45:00UAE Division 1Al Arabi – Dibba Al FujairahX21.35
12:50:00UAE Division 1Al Thaid – Emirates ClubX21.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSertanense – CondeixaX21.95
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKMC – Simba SC21.37