Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – ChelseaX21.35
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – HJK Helsinki21.39
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestrøm SK – Aalesund1X1.22
22:00:00Copa LibertadoresUniversidad Catolica – Flamengo21.67
16:30:00Danish CupVejle BK – FC Midtjylland21.64
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – TPS TurkuX21.38
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – Nagoya GrampusX21.25
19:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – Keflavik IFOver 1.51.14
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.41
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Puszcza Niepolomnice1 or 21.32
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – GKS TychyX21.32
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaJorge Wilstermann – Sao Paulo SPX21.20
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaDefensa Y Justicia – Liga Deportiva Universitaria1X1.20
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueYokohama Marinos – Hoang Anh Gia Lai11.24
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueChiangrai United – Kitchee SCX21.44
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueSydney – Jeonbuk MotorsX21.27
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Al MasryOver 1.51.39
22:00:00Moroccan Botola ProFUS Rabat – Raja CasablancaX21.27
19:00:00Europa LeagueWest Ham – Eintracht Frankfurt1X1.27
19:00:00Europa LeagueRB Leipzig – Rangers11.31
18:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Riffa – Al Muharraq1X1.18
18:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Khalidiyah – Manama Club21.55
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Metalac GMUnder 3.51.20
16:05:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – Proleter Novi Sad1X1.24
21:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Zamora FCX21.25
17:00:00Romanian Liga 2Concordia Chiajna – AFC HermannstadtX21.23
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Van – AlashkertX21.20
15:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueUrartu – Ararat YerevanUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaSuper Nova – FS Metta LUX21.30
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSt. Truidense II – Gent IIX21.23
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueStandard Liege II – Genk IIX21.19
16:00:00Estonian EsiliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Tallinna FC Flora U2121.22
16:00:00Estonian EsiliigaIda-Virumaa FC Alliance – Paide Linnameeskond II21.31
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaViimsi JK – Tallinna FC Levadia U211X1.24
12:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2WIT Georgia Tbilisi – FC RustaviX21.35
12:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2FC Spaeri – FC GarejiX21.27
12:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2Samtredia – Shevardeni 1906 TbilisiOver 1.51.22
12:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2Shuqura – Merani Tbilisi1X1.27
17:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSund IF – YtterhogdalsX21.24
18:45:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Tottenham W.Over 3.52.00
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Sporting Club de Gagnoa – ASEC Mimosas21.66
15:00:00Czech MSFLFC Vratimov – Banik Ostrava B21.36
12:00:00English Development LeagueWigan Athletic U23 – Swansea City U231X1.28
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSelangor PKNS – Projek FAM-MSM11.28
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePDRM FA – Kuching FAX21.38
15:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueArman Gohar Sirjan – Shahrdari Astara1X1.17
16:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueSaiPa Karadj – Shams Azar Qazvin1X1.16
16:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahrdari Hamedan – Vista Turbine1 or 21.42
16:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueQashqai FC – Esteghlal KhuzestanX21.32
16:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueEsteghlal Mollasani – Mes Shahr-e Babak1 or 21.45
16:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueRayka Babol – Pars Jonoubi Jam FCX21.32
16:15:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Khosheh TalaeiX21.19
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – Biashara UnitedUnder 3.51.10
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ballkani – KF DritaUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Malisheva – KF LlapiX21.38
23:15:00Brazilian AmapaenseTrem Desportivo – Santana EC11.27
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)X21.40
19:00:00Europa Conference LeagueFeyenoord – MarseilleUnder 3.51.45
19:00:00Europa Conference LeagueLeicester – Roma1 or 21.32
10:30:00Munich ATPAlex Molcan – Casper Ruud21.17
12:00:00Munich ATPReilly Opelka – Oscar Otte11.48
13:40:00Munich ATPHugo Gaston – Alejandro Tabilo21.57
09:00:00Madrid Masters WTANuria Parrizas-Diaz – Sorana Cirstea21.34
09:00:00Madrid Masters WTAQinwen Zheng – Karolina Muchova21.63
09:00:00Madrid Masters WTAOns Jabeur – Jasmine Paolini11.14