Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Aprilie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – ArsenalX21.50
14:05:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Manchester City21.17
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – ChelseaX21.50
14:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – NimesOver 1.51.23
14:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Reims1 or 21.38
14:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – StrasbourgUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – GuingampUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00French Ligue 1Caen – DijonX21.38
16:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – ToulouseOver 1.51.23
20:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – NantesOver 1.51.29
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – WolfsburgOver 1.51.08
17:00:00German BundesligaNuremberg – Bayern Munich21.14
11:30:00Italian Serie AFrosinone – Napoli21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie ASPAL – GenoaX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie AChievo – ParmaX21.40
17:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – LazioX21.40
19:30:00Italian Serie ATorino – MilanX21.42
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – EibarOver 1.51.20
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – GetafeX21.42
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Huesca1X1.20
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraRayo Vallecano – Real Madrid21.54
17:00:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – AnderlechtOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – Kfco Beerschot WilrijkOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – FC BaselX21.30
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – LuganoOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – Sion1 or 21.33
12:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Aston Villa1X1.29
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Union Berlin – Hamburger SV1 or 21.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Bochum1 or 21.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – Heidenheim1X1.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – Foggia1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Ascoli1X1.20
20:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – Brescia1 or 21.38
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Rayo Majadahonda – CádizX21.38
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Elche1X1.23
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Lugo1X1.18
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGranada – Gimnastic TarragonaOver 1.51.38
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – ZaragozaX21.40
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaChaves – Nacional1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Tondela1 or 21.35
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Benfica21.66
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Moreirense1 or 21.35
12:15:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Heart of Midlothian1 or 21.37
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – AberdeenOver 1.51.28
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – Austria ViennaX21.38
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Salzburg21.59
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – LASK LinzX21.37
14:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – AlanyasporX21.39
14:00:00Turkish Super LigBursaspor – Akhisar Bld Spor1X1.18
17:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Ankaragucu11.32
13:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – AC HorsensX21.39
13:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – Vejle BKOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – Esbjerg1X1.25
17:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – Odense BKOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – DjurgardensX21.42
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – AFC Eskilstuna11.32
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – Malmo FFX21.32
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk11.25
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – Krylia Sovetov Samara11.36
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – CSKA Moscow1 or 21.34
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestrøm SK – Haugesund1 or 21.35
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienTromsø IL – BrannX21.35
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Kristiansund BK1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabæk – Bodø/GlimtX21.41
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRanheim – Viking FK1 or 21.34
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Rosenborg BK1X1.22
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Santos1X1.24
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – Vasco da GamaOver 1.51.39
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – Corinthians1 or 21.38
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACeara CE – CS AlagoanoUnder 3.51.23
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Goias1X1.22
23:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Fortaleza CEOver 1.51.31
12:00:00Polish EkstraklasaMiedz Legnica – Wisla Plock1 or 21.32
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Arka Gdynia1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Slask WroclawX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – Shrewsbury1 or 21.35
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraGuadalajara Chivas – LeonX21.35
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Deportivo TolucaX21.40
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraLobos BUAP – Cruz AzulX21.24
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Notodden FK – Aalesund21.68
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – JervUnder 3.51.31
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Skeid – Tromsdalen1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – KFUM Oslo1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – Ham-Kam1 or 21.34
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – Raufoss1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Nest-Sotra – Ullensaker/KisaX21.40
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – Dalkurd FF1 or 21.35
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – VarbergsX21.47
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Gamba OsakaX21.48
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Kashima Antlers1 or 21.32
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Matsumoto Yamaga1X1.19
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.35
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Shonan Bellmare1 or 21.40
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – SapporoX21.42
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 or 21.35
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.45
17:30:00United States MLSMontreal Impact – Chicago Fire1X1.24
18:30:00United States MLSMinnesota United – DC UnitedUnder 3.51.53
20:30:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – Los Angeles FC1 or 21.29
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Mariupol – Shakhtar Donetsk21.14
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Zorya LuhanskX21.45
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFK Lviv – Dynamo Kiev21.28
15:30:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – NK Slaven BelupoX21.27
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – RudesOver 2.51.35
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – Lupo Martini Wolfsburg11.31
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthTSV Havelse – Oldenburg1 or 21.27
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHansa Lüneburg – Weiche FlensburgX21.30
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthVfL Oldenburg – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/LangrederX21.19
12:45:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – FredericiaX21.38
12:45:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – Fremad Amager1 or 21.30
12:45:00Danish Division 1Silkeborg IF – FC Helsingør1X1.20
12:45:00Danish Division 1Thisted – Lyngby BKX21.20
12:45:00Danish Division 1FC Roskilde – Hvidovre IFUnder 3.51.48
13:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLND Gorica – NK CeljeX21.40
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – Maribor21.71
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – NK Krsko11.23
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Iasi1 or 21.35
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Steaua – Astra GiurgiuOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – SeredOver 1.51.28
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Club Rápido de Bouzas – UD Las Palmas Atletico1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1San Sebastian Reyes – Real Madrid CastillaX21.27
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar – PontevedraX21.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Fuenlabrada – Celta Vigo B1X1.17
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Burgos CF – Real Valladolid B1X1.19
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Salmantino – NavalcarneroOver 1.51.34
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – Sporting Gijon B1X1.15
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Irun – CD CalahorraUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Gimnastica Torrelavega – BarakaldoX21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Gernika – Izarra1 or 21.27
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atletico Baleares – Valencia CF MestallaOver 1.51.33
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3SD Ejea – AlcoyanoUnder 3.51.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – CD Teruel1X1.19
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – BadalonaUnder 3.51.13
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Villanovense – UD MelillaX21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – Real Balompedica LinenseOver 1.51.40
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Ibiza – Jumilla1X1.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – Almeria BOver 1.51.39
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CF Talavera de la Reina – Granada CF B1 or 21.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Fernando – CartagenaX21.35
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaFamalicao – Vitoria Guimaraes BOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – Benfica Lisbon BUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – Estoril PraiaX21.41
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaArouca – Pacos FerreiraX21.41
13:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – Rapperswil-JonaUnder 3.51.39
13:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – ChiassoUnder 3.51.62
12:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – Carl Zeiss Jena1X1.24
13:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – Preussen Munster1X1.18
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaWarta Poznan – Odra Opole1 or 21.35
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Puszcza NiepolomniceUnder 3.51.24
16:45:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1X1.26
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Wigry Suwalki1X1.27
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – Chrobry Glogow1X1.17
10:00:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Wellington PhoenixOver 1.51.12
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck II – WattensX21.29
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi NetanyaUnder 3.51.32
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaX21.45
22:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City – Tecnico UniversitarioUnder 3.51.32
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Gornik Leczna1 or 21.28
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaRozwoj Katowice – Stal Stalowa WolaX21.32
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaRKS Radomiak – Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaSiarka Tarnobrzeg – Pogon SiedlceX21.32
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Belchatow – Resovia Rzeszow1X1.15
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaRuch Chorzow – Elana TorunX21.32
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Energetyk Row Rybnik1X1.14
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Gryf Wejherowo1 or 21.25
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – FUS Rabat1X1.10
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IIttihad Tanger – Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid1 or 21.32
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1ES Metlaoui – US Monastirienne1 or 21.39
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Tataouine – Hammam Lif1X1.18
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – Jeunesse Sportive KairouanaiseUnder 3.51.11
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Shanghai SIPGX21.25
12:00:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Guangzhou Evergrande21.56
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Wuhan ZallOver 1.51.22
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Dalian YifangOver 1.51.15
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Paide Linnameeskond21.45
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Flora Tallinn1 or 21.25
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Gifu1 or 21.37
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Niigata Albirex1 or 21.38
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Tokushima VortisX21.38
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Tokyo VerdyUnder 3.51.19
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Omiya ArdijaX21.33
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kashiwa Reysol – Yokohama FC1X1.18
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Zwiegen KanazawaX21.31
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Universitario de Deportes1X1.24
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Ayacucho1X1.29
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – FBC Melgar1X1.28
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Universidad – Union Comercio1X1.26
10:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit-2 St. Petersburg – Krasnodar-2X21.28
11:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – SKA-KhabarovskX21.40
11:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – FC TambovX21.17
13:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Chertanovo1 or 21.32
13:00:00Russian Division 1FC Sochi – Tom TomskOver 1.51.43
13:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – Sibir NovosibirskOver 1.51.45
14:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – Luch-Energia Vladivostok1X1.11
15:00:00Russian Division 1FC Khimki – Mordovia Saransk1X1.17
15:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – FC Tyumen1X1.17
16:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Torpedo ArmavirUnder 3.51.11
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – FC Seoul1X1.19
08:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Gyeongnam1X1.24
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Londrina PR1X1.16
17:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – O’HigginsUnder 3.51.38
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Universidad ConcepcionOver 1.51.28
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – Audax ItalianoUnder 3.51.35
11:00:00Champions League W.FC Barcelona W. – Bayern Munich W.Under 3.51.31
14:00:00Champions League W.Chelsea W. – Lyon W.21.51
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – Vysocina JihlavaX21.35
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – FK VarnsdorfX21.38
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Vitkovice1X1.22
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaCeske Budejovice – Baník SokolovOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – 1. SC ZnojmoOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Balmazújvárosi1X1.16
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – Dunakanyar1X1.20
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Gyirmot SEX21.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – Dorogi FC1X1.19
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Cegledi Vse – Budafoki MTEX21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Soroksar1 or 21.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Kazincbaricika BSCOver 1.51.21
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kaposvári Rákóczi – Duna Aszfalt TVSE1X1.13
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Monori SE – Mosonmagyarovar1 or 21.24
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Zalaegerszegi – Budaorsi1X1.13
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – ElazigsporOver 1.51.21
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Boluspor1X1.20
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – ÜmraniyesporUnder 3.51.29
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – BalikesirsporOver 1.51.22
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Amazulu DurbanX21.45
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Free State Stars1 or 21.42
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel Afula1 or 21.25
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Sektzia Nes Tziona1 or 21.25
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Saba – Hapoel Ashkelon FC1X1.14
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Ramat GanUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSarmiento – Arsenal Sarandi1 or 21.30
02:00:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Independiente MedellinX21.39
20:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Boyaca Patriotas1X1.21
22:00:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Atletico BucaramangaX21.46
23:00:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – Junior FC1X1.21
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Libertad Asuncion1X1.20
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCS Herediano – Perez Zeledon1 or 21.25
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCarmelita – San Carlos21.61
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – Santos de GuapilesOver 1.51.17
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Deportivo Saprissa1 or 21.24
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – Guadalupe1X1.12
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – LimonUnder 3.51.43
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraLlaneros FC – Academia Puerto CabelloX21.23
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes de Caracas – Monagas SC1 or 21.25
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Venezuela – Mineros de GuayanaX21.30
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Trujillanos FC1X1.15
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – AraguaUnder 3.51.22
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – Warriors1 or 21.28
13:15:00Singaporean S-LeagueDPMM – Hougang1X1.21
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Thanh Hoa1 or 21.27
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – Khanh Hoa1X1.20
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Da NangUnder 3.51.47
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Arges – Farul Constanta1X1.19
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Arendal – Hodd1 or 21.26
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Egersund IK – MossOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraBodens – Karlslunds FFX21.36
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraRynninge IK – Team TG FFUnder 3.51.56
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmea – Vasalunds IFUnder 3.51.54
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Lori – Shirak GumriUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – Skála ÍF1X1.16
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – Riga FC21.49
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Hakoah1X1.27
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – Rockdale City Suns1 or 21.27
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoSan Luis – Venados FC1X1.20
03:45:00Mexican Liga AscensoMineros De Zacatecas – CSD Dorados Sinaloa1X1.25
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – FC STK 1914 ŠamorínOver 1.51.09
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaLokomotiva Košice – Inter BratislavaOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Albanian SuperligaLuftetari – Tirana1 or 21.25
15:00:00Albanian SuperligaKukesi – Teuta1X1.20
18:00:00Albanian SuperligaSkenderbeu – Flamurtari Vlore1 or 21.27
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Jorge WilstermannOver 1.51.15
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – Sport Boys Warnes1X1.23
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – BloomingX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DPro Dronero – Fezzanese1 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DStresa Sportiva – CarateseX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – US Inveruno1 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DBorgaro – Lavagnese1 or 21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DBelluno – ASD Cartigliano1 or 21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – UC Sinalunghese11.21
14:00:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – San Gimignano Sport1X1.14
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Pergolettese – Modena1 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – PaviaUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DCalcio San Dona – USD Adriese 1906X21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Axys Zola – USD Classe1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – Avezzano CalcioUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie DChioggia – Chions 19721 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – PonsaccoX21.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – Virtus Bolzano1 or 21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – Budoni11.34
14:00:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – Gelbison Vallo DL1 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DMessina – A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DAvellino – SEF Torres11.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DBitonto – SorrentoOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – Trento Calcio 1921Over 1.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – Villafranca1 or 21.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – GelaOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DPro Sesto – Darfo BoarioOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Italian Serie DSS Taranto 1927 – PomiglianoOver 2.51.55
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Romagna Centro Cesena – CastelfidardoOver 2.51.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – AC Bra1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Olginatese 1968 – AmbrosianaX21.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – EsteOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Anagni – Latina1 or 21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – LeccoX21.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DBustese – Borgosesia1 or 21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DScandicci – Aquila MontevarchiX21.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DPrato – TrestinaX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – ASD Cannara1X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie DBari – Rotonda11.34
14:00:00Italian Serie DBastia Calcio – TuttocuoioOver 1.51.34
14:00:00Italian Serie DRecanatese – SantarcangeloOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – Scanzorosciate Calcio1 or 21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DAP Turris Calcio – Asg NocerinaOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DPolisportiva Tamai – ASD Cjarlins Muzane1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Oltrepovoghera – Fiorenzuola21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Savignanese – A.C. SangiusteseX21.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DSFF Atletico – Lupa Roma1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DGavorrano – Esperia ViareggioOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Italian Serie DReggio Audace – Fanfulla1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DCiserano – USD 1913 Seregno CalcioUnder 3.51.39
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – SammaureseOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePahang FA – Johor DarulX21.30
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTGungahlin United FC – Tuggeranong UnitedX21.38
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCooma Tigers – Belconnen United1X1.28
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – Wiener SportklubX21.35
21:00:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – Santiago Wanderers1 or 21.24
21:00:00Chilean Primera BMelipilla – La Serena1 or 21.24
08:30:00Chinese League 1Changchun Yatai – Beijing Konggu1 or 21.27
12:30:00Chinese League 1Hangzhou Greentown – Meizhou HakkaUnder 3.51.29
12:00:00Danish Division 2Avarta – FremX21.38
13:00:00Danish Division 2Ringkobing – BrabandX21.23
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaParnu JK Vaprus – JK Tallinna Kalev U2111.27
03:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Siquinala FCOver 1.51.30
18:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – ComunicacionesUnder 3.51.22
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Xelaju1X1.17
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Krasnodar Youth – CSKA Moscow YouthX21.23
12:00:00Russian Division 2 UralNosta Novotroitsk – Zvezda PermUnder 3.51.43
13:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Chelyabinsk – Syzran-2003X21.32
13:00:00Russian Division 2 UralNeftekhimik – Kamaz Nab Chelny1X1.23
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAsan Mugunghwa FC – Suwon FC1 or 21.33
09:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – FC Anyang1 or 21.34
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Chonburi FC1 or 21.27
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Buriram United FC21.61
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Prachuap FCOver 1.51.26
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Osijek II – NK Dinamo Zagreb IIX21.35
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Valerenga W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.1X1.19
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Trondheims-Ørn W. – Klepp W.X21.24
14:00:00German BayernligaDJK Don Bosco Bamberg – SpVgg Bayern Hof1 or 21.20
14:00:00German BayernligaASV Vach – DJK GebenbachX21.14
14:00:00German BayernligaSchwabmünchen – FC Unterföhring1X1.19
14:00:00German BayernligaTUS Holzkirchen – 1860 Munich II21.39
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Wolfsburg W. – Sand W.Over 3.51.28
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Freiburg W. – Essen-Schönebeck W.1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. – Turbine Potsdam W.21.07
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Duisburg W. – Hoffenheim W.21.15
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1RM Hamm Benfica – Jeunesse EschX21.27
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1F91 Dudelange – US RumelangeOver 2.51.34
17:30:00Luxembourg Division 1Una Strassen – Progres NiedercornX21.32
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueDagon FC – Yangon United21.59
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueAyeyawady United – Shan UnitedX21.30
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueSouthern Myanmar United – YadanarbonX21.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – Stenungsunds IFX21.16
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandValbo FF – Taby FKX21.30
15:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Gute – Kungsangens IFUnder 3.51.55
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmbols FC – Motala21.54
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAFK Linkoping – IFK Aspudden-Tellus1 or 21.18
12:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Linkopings W.21.47
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – Göteborg FC W.X21.45
16:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Vaxjo W.1X1.19
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupEyupspor – Inegölspor1 or 21.25
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAdana Demirspor – Nigde Belediyespor1X1.18
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupGumushanespor – Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1 or 21.27
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTuzlaspor – Bandirmaspor1X1.14
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupMenemen Belediyespor – Sanliurfaspor1X1.16
13:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Gebzespor – Ergene Velimese1 or 21.27
13:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kasimpasa Erokspor – CatalcasporOver 1.51.19
13:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yeni Altindag BS – Pazarspor1X1.18
13:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kemerspor 2003 – Adiyaman 19541X1.23
13:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Adliyespor – Idare Genclik1 or 21.25
13:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 31461 Trabzon – Diyarbakirspor1X1.20
13:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Golcukspor – Serik Belediyespor1 or 21.30
13:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Muglaspor – Kocaelispor1 or 21.30
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – Berliner AK 071 or 21.27
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBischofswerdaer FV 08 – Rot-Weiss ErfurtX21.35
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – Lokomotive Leipzig21.61
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastWacker Nordhausen – Budissa Bautzen1X1.15
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestStuttgart II – SC Hessen DreieichOver 1.51.18
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – Waldhof Mannheim1 or 21.24
12:15:00English Super League W.Brighton & Hove W. – Arsenal W.21.09
14:00:00English Super League W.Everton W. – Reading W.X21.28
10:30:00Russian Division 2 EastZenit Irkutsk – Sakhalin SakhalinskX21.18
12:00:00Russian Division 2 EastIrtysh Omsk – Dynamo BarnaulOver 1.51.27
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Viktoria Plzen – FC Hradec Kralove1 or 21.23
11:30:00Czech Liga U21Fastav Zlin – Dukla Praha1X1.22
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sigma Olomouc – Slovan LiberecUnder 3.51.88
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Banik Ostrava – Bohemians 19051 or 21.23
12:30:00Czech Liga U21MFK Okd Karvina – SK Slavia PrahaX21.22
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – FC TokyoUnder 3.51.33
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3SC Sagamihara – Kamatamare SanukiX21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gainare Tottori – Grulla Morioka1 or 21.25
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – Roasso Kumamoto1 or 21.27
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Vanraure Hachnohe – Fukushima United1X1.22
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka – Kataller Toyama1X1.24
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – Deportivo Español1X1.11
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Tristan SuarezUnder 3.51.13
10:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W.21.66
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sporting Club de Huelva W. – Real Sociedad W.X21.38
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Fundacion Albacete W. – Espanyol W.1 or 21.24
15:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Cdef Logrono W.1X1.22
21:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Valledupar1 or 21.25
21:00:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Real Santander1X1.16
21:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Atletico1X1.18
21:00:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Universitario De PopayanOver 1.51.37
21:00:00Colombian Primera BClub Cortuluá – Orsomarso1X1.13
21:00:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Deportes QuindioX21.35
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Fire – Gold Coast United21.39
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Brisbane StrikersOver 1.51.06
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Western PrideOver 1.51.05
23:00:00United States NWSLHouston Dash W. – North Carolina Courage W.X21.15
23:00:00United States NWSLSky Blue W. – Portland Thorns W.21.59
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CConfianca – Sampaio Correa MA1 or 21.25
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CLuverdense – Juventude RS1 or 21.25
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – Ferroviario1X1.14
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CABC – Nautico PE1 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CTrapani – Paganese1 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – BisceglieOver 1.51.41
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – Calcio CataniaX21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914X21.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CFC Rieti – SS Monopoli21.77
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – Potenza1 or 21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbo Calcio – RendeUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CSiracusa – CatanzaroX21.25
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – SudtirolUnder 3.51.23
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPordenone – Giana Erminio11.35
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRenate – FeralpisaloX21.35
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – Albinoleffe1 or 21.27
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSSD Monza 1912 – Fermana1X1.15
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVicenza – Fano1X1.18
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – Rimini CalcioUnder 3.51.17
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – TeramoOver 1.51.32
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTernana – Ravenna1 or 21.27
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ES Mostaganem – JSM BejaiaOver 1.51.41
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ASM Oran – A Bou Saâda11.25
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Harrach – Saida1X1.11
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Relizane – ChlefX21.22
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Eulma – USM Blida11.32
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2MC Magra – JSM Skikda11.23
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2USM Annaba – RC Kouba11.36
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2WA Tlemcen – US BiskraOver 1.51.42
16:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1WAC d’Adjame – Amadou DialloX21.28
19:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Racing Club Dabidjan – Africa Sports1 or 21.28
15:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGibraltar United – College Europa21.29
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Pors Grenland – Mandalskameratene1X1.20
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vardeneset – Storm FCUnder 3.51.82
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Junkeren – Gjelleråsen1X1.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Skjetten – Harstad1 or 21.18
15:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Inter De Limeira SP – Santo Andre SP1 or 21.25
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kayserispor U21 – Alanyaspor U21X21.35
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Bursaspor U21 – Akhisar U21Over 1.51.16
13:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaIlves W. – Honka W.21.43
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Istanbulspor U21 – Elazigspor U2111.24
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Adana Demirspor U21 – Boluspor U21X21.38
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Denizlispor U21 – Balikesirspor U211X1.22
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Osmanlispor U21 – Umraniyespor U21Over 1.51.14
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Mathare United FC1X1.15
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – NakumattUnder 3.51.16
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Bandari FCX21.32
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneStade Renard – Yong Sports AcademyUnder 3.51.16
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneEding Sport – Unisport de Bafang1 or 21.28
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneLes Astres FC de Douala – Feutcheu FCX21.35
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – Fovu de Baham1X1.11
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – PWD BamendaUnder 3.51.17
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneCoton Sport De Garoua – APEJES Academy1X1.15
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneTonnerre Yaoundé – Colombe FC1 or 21.27
02:30:00United States USLEl Paso Locomotive – Reno 1868X21.40
03:30:00United States USLSacramento Republic FC – Phoenix Rising FC1 or 21.27
19:00:00United States USLOttawa Fury FC – Atlanta United FC IIUnder 3.51.30
22:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Indy Eleven1 or 21.24
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWValentine FC – Charlestown City Blues FCX21.27
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – Uhersky Brod1X1.18
09:30:00Czech CFL1. FC Karlovy Vary – Olympia HK21.42
16:00:00Czech CFLSokol Brozany – Pisek1X1.22
16:00:00Czech CFLStechovice – Usti OrliciOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Stirling University W. – Motherwell W.X21.40
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Hibernian W. – Spartans W.Over 3.52.17
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Forfar Farmington W. – Celtic W.21.05
14:10:00Scottish Premier League W.Glasgow W. – Rangers W.Over 3.52.17
02:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionManagua FC – CD OcotalOver 1.51.10
02:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionDiriangen FC – Real EsteliX21.25
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionUNAN Managua – Real Madriz1X1.17
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionJuventus Managua – Chinandega FC1X1.24
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTrofense – FC VizelaX21.30
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFafe – Merelinense FC11.36
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilaverdense – LimianosX21.16
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Coimbroes – Amarante FCUnder 3.51.27
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalReal Sporte – SacavenenseOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSintrense – TorreenseUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAlverca Futebol – ARC Oleiros1X1.15
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – CC TaipasOver 2.51.49
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCesarense – Espinho21.39
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitania – Maritimo Madeira BOver 1.51.26
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaria Da Fonte – Mirandela1 or 21.24
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPinhalnovense – Vasco da Gama1X1.22
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Rubras – SPG MedaOver 2.51.42
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao Madeira – AguedaUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilafranquense – Caldas SCOver 1.51.30
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCo Do Montijo – Clube Oriental LisboaX21.23
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao De Leiria – Nogueirense11.30
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal1 Dezembro – Casa Pia AtleticoX21.30
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLouletano – FC Ferreiras11.25
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Desportivo De Alcains – Oliveira HospitalX21.20
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – AngrenseOver 2.51.42
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmora FC – Sporting Clube IdealUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Santa Iria – AD MacaoOver 1.51.27
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPenalva Do Castelo – Paredes21.56
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAnadia – Gd Peniche11.27
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Thap – Dong Tam Long An1X1.17
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Phuoc – Binh Dinh1X1.20
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – Motor Lublin21.61
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – LKS 1926 LomzaOver 2.51.40
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie – Polonia WarszawaX21.27
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Lech Poznan II – Gwardia Koszalin11.22
14:30:00Kosovan SuperligaTrepca 89 – Liria Prizren1X1.15
18:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – KF Drenica Skenderaj11.30
15:30:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – Academica de Coimbra U231 or 21.20
19:30:00Argentinian Superliga CupArgentinos Juniors – San LorenzoX21.35
21:45:00Argentinian Superliga CupCA Aldosivi – River PlateX21.20
15:00:00Istanbul WTAMarketa Vondrousova – Petra Martic11.50
15:00:00Stuttgart WTAAnett Kontaveit – Petra Kvitova21.55
12:00:00Barcelona ATP DoublesCabal J S / Farah R – Murray J / Soares B11.89
12:30:00Istanbul WTA DoublesBabos T / Mladenovic K – Guarachi A / Santamaria S11.17
12:30:00Stuttgart WTA DoublesA. Pavlyuchenkova / L. Safarova – Barthel M / Fredsam A-L11.37
19:00:00Leon ChallengerLiam Broady – Blaz Rola21.64