Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Septembrie 2021

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – BrightonX21.38
18:45:00Italian Serie AVenezia – TorinoX21.30
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Granada1X1.17
18:45:00French Ligue 2Toulouse – CaenOver 1.51.34
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Cartagena1X1.21
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Belenenses1X1.18
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Estoril PraiaX21.48
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – KonyasporX21.47
17:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Alanyaspor1X1.19
14:15:00Greek Super LeaguePAS Giannina – OFI CreteX21.46
16:30:00Greek Super LeagueApollon Smyrnis – Ionikos Nikea FC1 or 21.33
16:30:00Greek Super LeagueAtromitos – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.34
16:45:00French NationalChateauroux – Sedan1X1.24
17:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – Sonderjyske1X1.21
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDegerfors IF – AIKX21.23
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHalmstads – IK Sirius FKUnder 3.51.29
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – Kalmar FFX21.47
14:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – Arsenal Tula1 or 21.39
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Nizhny Novgorod – CSKA Moscow21.66
16:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – KS Cracovia1 or 21.40
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraArgentinos Juniors – Racing Club1 or 21.38
23:15:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – CA Huracan1 or 21.32
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Bohemians Dublin1 or 21.30
16:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – FC InguletsX21.42
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Istra 1961X21.42
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – MVV MaastrichtOver 1.51.11
14:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad – Cherno More VarnaX21.33
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Sofia – Slavia SofiaX21.44
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – Tabor Sežana1X1.23
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.27
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Dinamo Bucharest11.34
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Olympiakos Nicosia1X1.20
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – PAEEK11.27
17:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Berlin – TSV HavelseOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Korona KielceX21.43
18:15:00Moroccan Botola ProJS Soualem – Khouribga1X1.22
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina U19 – Sassuolo U19Under 3.51.50
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Bologna U19Over 1.51.13
15:00:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli U19 – Pescara U191X1.28
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BVasco da Gama – GoiasUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – Samsunspor21.55
13:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Gharafa – Umm Salal1X1.20
16:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Wakrah – Al Ahli Doha SC1X1.23
16:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Rayyan – Al Khor11.28
15:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Al-Wehdat21.50
15:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Al Khaleej1 or 21.30
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – GuaraniX21.31
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – FK Mladost Lucani1X1.30
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – NapredakX21.42
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – FK Radnik SurdulicaOver 1.51.30
13:15:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Kremin Kremenchuk – Alliance Lypova Dolyna21.58
14:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaNyva Ternopil – Prykarpattya1X1.27
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Valerenga IF II – FlorøOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Rosenborg BK II – Fram LarvikX21.22
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Odds BK 2 – Vard Haugesund1X1.34
17:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSylvia – Dalkurd FF1 or 21.26
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – BKMA Yerevan11.22
16:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – FC Pyunik Yerevan1X1.27
11:45:00Albanian SuperligaKF Egnatia Rrogozhine – Skenderbeu1 or 21.30
11:45:00Albanian SuperligaFK Laci – KukesiX21.38
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Barito PuteraUnder 3.51.39
12:00:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – Persib BandungX21.41
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAkzhayik Uralsk – Kaisar KyzylordaUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – TarazOver 1.51.24
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Tobol KostanayX21.22
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – Kaspiy AktauUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Uzbek PFLNasaf Qarshi – Bunyodkor1X1.24
14:00:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – Mash Al MubarekOver 1.51.32
10:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FC Ekibastuz – FK Shakhtar-Bulat1X1.23
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Akademia Ontustyk – Fc Kyzylzhar-mOver 1.51.13
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Santa Cruz – Guabira Montero1 or 21.29
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaIndependiente Petrolero – Club AuroraOver 1.51.19
18:30:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – Arconatese1X1.22
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Sport Club do Recife U20 – Ceara SC U201 or 21.30
19:15:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atletico Mineiro U20 – São Paulo U20X21.40
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2CSKA 1948 II – Ludogorets Razgrad II1 or 21.28
15:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – Deportes Iquique1 or 21.38
21:00:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – Deportes TemucoX21.32
23:30:00Chilean Primera BUniversidad Concepcion – Puerto MonttX21.40
14:00:00Paraguayan SegundaTacuary Asuncion – General Diaz1X1.12
18:45:00Paraguayan SegundaGeneral Caballero – Rubio NuX21.37
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Lada Togliatti – Irtysh Omsk21.21
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Volga Ulyanovsk – Dynamo BarnaulOver 1.51.24
13:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Buducnost Dobanovci – Zeleznicar PancevoX21.40
13:00:00Serbian Division 1FK IMT Novi Beograd – Loznica1X1.18
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Busan I Park1 or 21.32
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1FK Chaika – Anzhi Makhachkala1X1.23
15:30:00Russian Division 2. Group 1FC Yessentuki – Dynamo Makhachkala21.18
23:00:00Colombian Primera BBoyacá Chicó – Valledupar1X1.14
19:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Calcio Catania1 or 21.30
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Lillestrøm SK II – Lorenskog11.24
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Honefoss – Mjøndalen II11.34
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vidar – Start IIOver 1.51.06
16:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Viking FK 2 – HinnaOver 1.51.06
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Brann II – FanaUnder 3.52.05
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Rana FK – Stabaek IIX21.40
12:30:00Eng. Premier League 2Birmingham City U23 – Southampton U231X1.19
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Tottenham U23 – Derby County U231X1.30
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Stoke City U23 – Aston Villa1X1.28
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Norwich City U23 – West Bromwich Albion U231 or 21.24
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Burnley U23 – Reading U231X1.25
18:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroYupanqui – CSR EspanolX21.23
18:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Español – Deportivo LaferrereX21.30
12:00:00English Development LeagueCardiff City U23 – Millwall U231X1.17
12:00:00English Development LeagueCoventry City U23 – Sheffield Wednesday U2311.36
12:00:00English Development LeagueIpswich Town U23 – Bristol City U23X21.22
18:15:00Peruvian SegundaSport Chavelines Juniors – Juan Aurich1X1.22
22:00:00Mexican Primera W.Santos Laguna W. – Monterrey W.X21.25
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMtibwa Sugar – Mbeya Kwanza FC1X1.22
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – AzamX21.17
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNamungo FC – Geita Gold FC1X1.17
14:00:00Portuguese League U23Sp. Braga U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U231X1.28
16:00:00Portuguese League U23FC Vizela U23 – Leixoes SC U23X21.22
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaCelta (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)1X1.20
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueCrystal Palace (Virtual) – Brighton (Virtual)X21.41
08:00:00Virtual Serie AVenezia (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)X21.32
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor (Virtual) – Alanyaspor (Virtual)Over 1.51.25
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKasimpasa (Virtual) – Konyaspor (Virtual)X21.51
07:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Nizhny Novgorod (Virtual) – CSKA Moscow (Virtual)21.70
07:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg (Virtual) – Arsenal Tula (Virtual)1 or 21.39