Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Septembrie 2018

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Italian Serie ASPAL – SassuoloX21.52
20:00:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – MilanX21.27
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – Levante1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – GetafeX21.48
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGirona – BetisX21.55
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Zurich1 or 21.33
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Hamburger SVX21.35
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaChaves – Benfica21.37
19:30:00French NationalLe Mans UC 72 – Quevilly Rouen1X1.22
19:45:00Belgian CupAnderlecht – Union Saint-Gilloise11.24
16:00:00Dutch CupOFC Oostzaan – Emmen21.18
16:00:00Dutch CupMVV Alcides – AZ21.04
17:30:00Dutch CupGroningen – Twente1X1.23
18:45:00Dutch CupUtrecht – MVV Maastricht11.25
19:45:00Dutch CupGemert – Feyenoord21.06
11:00:00Turkish CupKaradeniz Eregli Belediye Sk – Antalyaspor21.15
12:30:00Turkish CupNigde Anadolu Fk – Bodrum Belediyesi BodrumsporX21.42
12:30:00Turkish CupGenclerbirligi – Bergama11.26
13:00:00Turkish CupEyupspor – Pazarspor1X1.20
13:00:00Turkish CupKastamonuspor – Bitlis Ozguzelderespor11.30
15:00:00Turkish CupBalikesirspor – Amedspor1X1.19
17:30:00Turkish CupGiresunspor – KocaelisporOver 1.51.15
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – AIK21.71
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – HäckenX21.38
15:45:00Danish CupViby – Copenhagen21.01
18:30:00Danish CupHillerød Fodbold – Brondby IF21.10
15:00:00Russian CupAvangard Kursk – FC KrasnodarX21.18
17:30:00Russian CupFC Tambov – Krylia Sovetov Samara1 or 21.36
14:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – NŠ MuraX21.25
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – Rudar Velenje11.21
19:10:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – NK Aluminij1X1.19
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – ND Gorica11.34
17:00:00Norwegian CupLillestrøm SK – Bryne11.26
19:00:00Norwegian CupHaugesund – Strømsgodset IFUnder 3.51.43
17:00:00Bulgarian CupPirin Blagoevgrad – Slavia Sofia21.57
17:00:00Bulgarian CupSpartak Varna – VereyaX21.15
17:00:00Polish CupOlimpia Grudziadz – Zaglebie SosnowiecX21.38
14:00:00Romanian CupLuceafarul Oradea – Astra Giurgiu21.46
14:30:00Romanian CupAcs Bucovina Radauti – Gaz Metan Medias21.45
16:45:00Romanian CupRapid Bucuresti – Turris-Oltul Turnu MagureleOver 1.51.19
19:30:00Romanian CupFC Unirea Alba Iulia – Steaua21.15
20:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – JS Kabylie1X1.16
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – Londrina PR1 or 21.30
17:30:00Champions League W.Slavia Praha W. – Gintra Universitetas W.11.31
17:30:00Champions League W.Lyon W. – Avaldsnes W.Over 3.52.22
17:30:00Champions League W.Zvezda-2005 W. – Lillestrøm SK W.21.38
18:00:00Champions League W.Paris SG W. – St. Pölten W.Over 3.52.27
18:00:00Champions League W.Zurich W. – Honka W.Over 1.51.20
19:30:00Champions League W.Glasgow W. – Barcelona FA W.Over 1.51.09
15:50:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Ahli Doha SC – Al-Duhail SC21.19
18:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueQatar SC – Al Sadd21.17
14:20:00UAE Premier LeagueDibba Al Fujairah – Al Dhafra1 or 21.27
17:00:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – Al Wahda21.48
16:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Ohud Medina1X1.18
16:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Hazm – AL FaisalyX21.35
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Saba – Ironi Ramat HasharonOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAL Salt – Al Ahli AmmanX21.35
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueThat Ras – Al-Jazeera AmmanX21.17
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Deportivo Lara1X1.22
16:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – PersepolisX21.33
18:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – SepahanX21.25
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu FC Santos – Rakvere JK TarvasX21.27
22:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Deportivo Malacateco1X1.17
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueBanants Yerevan 3 – Ararat-Armenia-2X21.32
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat Yerevan 2 – Yerevan21.51
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueLokomotiv Yerevan – ErebuniOver 3.51.99
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – Junior SevanX21.20
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueShirak Gyumri 2 – FC Alashkert 2X21.19
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – Cuneo1X1.24
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALucchese – CarrareseX21.30
12:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Fk Sumgayit Reserve – Garabagh-21X1.23
12:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Zira FK 2 – Pfk Neftci Baku-221.56
12:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Sabah-2 – Keshla1X1.19
14:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueThika United – Chemelil Sugar FCUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting – African Lyon1X1.19
20:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMtibwa Sugar – MwaduiOver 1.51.35
10:30:00Spain ITFMarcos Giraldi Requena – Omar Salman21.20
11:00:00Spain ITFMiguel Semmler – Sergio Martos Gornes11.49
12:30:00Spain ITFGonzalo Lama – Raul Brancaccio21.61
15:45:00Spain ITFQuim Sorni Chavarria – Javier Barranco-Cosano21.08
13:00:00Italy ITFPeter Torebko – Giovanni Fonio11.49
13:00:00Italy ITFMiljan Zekic – Davide Galoppini11.31