Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Octombrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – WolverhamptonX21.40
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Crystal PalaceOver 1.51.18
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueNorwich City – Manchester UnitedX21.24
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – TottenhamOver 1.51.15
14:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Toulouse1X1.24
16:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – AmiensUnder 3.51.29
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – Marseille11.24
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – AugsburgOver 1.51.20
17:00:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Eintracht Frankfurt1X1.30
11:30:00Italian Serie ABologna – Sampdoria1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – Cagliari1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – UdineseOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie ASPAL – Napoli21.43
17:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – MilanUnder 3.51.43
19:45:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Lazio1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Real SociedadX21.45
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Betis1 or 21.35
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – EspanyolUnder 3.51.35
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Getafe1X1.17
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – ValenciaX21.45
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Groningen1X1.30
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – UtrechtX21.38
13:30:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – AZ1X1.28
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – Feyenoord11.26
13:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Standard LiegeOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – Gent21.55
19:00:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – KV MechelenX21.40
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – FC Thun11.32
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – St Gallen1 or 21.35
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – FC BaselX21.27
12:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Cardiff1 or 21.35
13:30:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Wigan1X1.30
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Jahn Regensburg1X1.30
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – FC St. PauliUnder 3.51.47
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Osnabrück – Greuther Furth1 or 21.32
20:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – Frosinone1 or 21.38
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – Alcorcon1X1.16
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Zaragoza1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Fuenlabrada1X1.23
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Elche1X1.14
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Extremadura1X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Benfica21.29
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Famalicao11.23
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Vitoria Guimaraes1X1.24
12:15:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Celtic21.36
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Motherwell11.21
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Admira Wacker11.35
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – LASK Linz21.59
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Rapid Vienna11.32
11:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – KayserisporOver 1.51.21
13:30:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – Denizlispor1X1.25
13:30:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – Kasimpasa1X1.27
16:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – GalatasarayX21.48
13:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Larissa1X1.18
15:00:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – PanioniosOver 1.51.42
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – PanaitolikosOver 1.51.32
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – AEK AthensOver 1.51.31
15:30:00Scottish FA CupBSC Glasgow – Lochee Utd11.32
11:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – Silkeborg IF1X1.31
13:00:00Danish SuperligaLyngby BK – AC Horsens1 or 21.34
13:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – FC Nordsjaelland1 or 21.29
15:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – Randers1X1.26
17:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – Aalborg BK1 or 21.33
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – IFK Norrkoping FK1 or 21.31
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAFC Eskilstuna – IK Sirius FKX21.48
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – Hammarby21.39
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKPV Kokkola – TPS TurkuUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – Mariehamn1X1.21
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylia Sovetov Samara – Zenit St. Petersburg21.59
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Dinamo Moscow1X1.25
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Spartak Moscow1X1.30
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – FC OrenburgOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Strømsgodset IFUnder 3.51.37
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – Viking FK1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – SarpsborgX21.43
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabæk – Odds BKX21.44
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienTromsø IL – RanheimUnder 3.51.40
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Molde1X1.29
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – GoiasOver 1.51.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – Atletico Mineiro1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – BotafogoOver 1.51.32
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – Palmeiras21.56
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – CS AlagoanoOver 2.51.52
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaCeske Budejovice – Karvina1X1.25
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – Slovan LiberecUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Slavia PragueX21.32
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Jagiellonia BialystokX21.45
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Arka Gdynia1X1.22
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Wisla KrakowOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – PachucaX21.40
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – Nest-SotraX21.36
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Notodden FK – TromsdalenOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – Kongsvinger IL1X1.27
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – SandefjordX21.36
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – StrommenUnder 3.51.44
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – SogndalX21.38
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – Skeid1X1.29
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – BrageX21.49
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanIF Brommapojkarna – VarbergsX21.33
15:00:00Belgian First Division BExcelsior Virton – Roeselare11.36
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFK Lviv – Desna Chernigov21.63
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – PFC OleksandriaOver 2.51.55
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – Karpaty LvivOver 2.51.46
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – Lokomotiva Zagreb1 or 21.28
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – NK OsijekOver 1.51.29
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – SV Drochtersen/AsselUnder 3.51.52
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannoverscher SC – Holstein Kiel IIX21.22
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – Hansa Lüneburg1X1.25
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthRehden – HeiderOver 1.51.13
12:45:00Danish Division 1FC Roskilde – Næstved BK1 or 21.27
13:00:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – ViborgX21.25
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – NŠ Mura21.58
18:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – AŠK Bravo1X1.13
13:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – CS Universitatea Craiova21.62
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Astra GiurgiuUnder 3.51.23
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Viitoral ConstantaX21.35
16:15:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Ferencvárosi TC1 or 21.35
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – Slovan Bratislava21.51
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – MŠK ŽilinaX21.42
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Enosis Neon Paralimni11.31
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – Anorthosis Famagusta21.56
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Getafe B – Coruxo1 or 21.30
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Melilla – San Sebastian Reyes1X1.15
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Marino Luanco – UD Las Palmas Atletico1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Las Rozas – CF Rayo MajadahondaX21.40
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Baleares – Sadcf Internacional De Madrid DslOver 1.51.36
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Oviedo B – UD IbizaX21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Santa Eulalia – UP LangreoOver 1.51.41
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Deportivo Alavés B – Haro CDUnder 3.51.19
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Izarra – Tudelano1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Unionistas CF – Arenas Club De GetxoUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Burgos CF – Amorebieta1X1.14
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Guijuelo – Osasuna B1 or 21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – Cultural LeonesaX21.24
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – Atlético Levante1X1.14
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Ebro – OrihuelaUnder 3.51.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – AE Prat1X1.17
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – Badalona1X1.17
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UE Olot – Gimnastic Tarragona1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Castellon – Villarreal BUnder 3.51.15
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – SabadellUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Cornella – Hercules1 or 21.27
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3La Nucia – SD EjeaUnder 3.51.15
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Sevilla Atletico – UCAM Murcia1 or 21.32
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD Badajoz – Merida UDOver 1.51.42
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cordoba – San Fernando1X1.22
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cadiz B – CP Villarrobledo1X1.23
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – Cartagena1 or 21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – Atletico Sanluqueno1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Algeciras – CF Talavera de la Reina1X1.19
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Yeclano Deportivo – Don Benito1X1.23
13:45:00French Div. 1 W.Marseille W. – Paris SG W.21.12
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – CD Cova Piedade1X1.20
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaEstoril Praia – OliveirenseOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – ChavesX21.36
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – Leixoes1 or 21.34
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupKampala City Council – Paradou1X1.13
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupGor Mahia – Daring Club Motema PembeOver 1.51.44
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupYoung Africans – PyramidsX21.38
14:00:00CAF Confed. CupGreen Eagles – Hassania Agadir1 or 21.32
15:00:00CAF Confed. CupAsante Kotoko – San Pedro FCOver 1.51.38
15:00:00CAF Confed. CupEnyimba – TS Galaxy11.35
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupASC Kara – Enugu RangersX21.38
13:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – Aarau1 or 21.30
14:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueLausanne – Stade Ls OuchyOver 1.51.14
12:00:00German 3. LigaChemnitz – KaiserslauternX21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – Eintracht BraunschweigX21.18
11:45:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Stal MielecX21.34
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.36
05:00:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Perth GloryX21.30
07:00:00Australian A-LeagueWestern United FC – Melbourne CityX21.48
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – Austria KlagenfurtX21.33
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel HaderaX21.20
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Beitar JerusalemX21.23
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – CD Olmedo1 or 21.32
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Tecnico Universitario11.25
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – America de QuitoOver 1.51.29
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeaguePenybont – Cefn Druids1 or 21.25
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Stal Rzeszow1 or 21.28
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IOlympic Safi – Raja CasablancaX21.38
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IRapide Oued Zem – Beni Mellal1X1.18
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IWydad Casablanca – Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia BerrechidOver 1.51.43
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IIttihad Tanger – Mouloudia Oujda1X1.15
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – US TataouineUnder 3.51.23
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – AS Slimane1X1.27
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – Club Athletic BizertinOver 1.51.32
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Hammam Lif – US MonastirienneX21.29
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Sportif Sfaxien – Esperance Sportive Tunis1 or 21.32
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Africain – Jeunesse Sportive KairouanaiseOver 1.51.39
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1CS Chebba – ES Metlaoui1 or 21.37
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – Torpedo ZhodinoX21.35
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – FC BATE BorisovX21.35
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian – Beijing RenheOver 1.51.20
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Suning – Shandong LunengUnder 3.51.62
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Dalian Yifang11.30
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Henan JianyeOver 2.51.43
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Nõmme Kalju21.16
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Paide LinnameeskondOver 1.51.20
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – KyotoX21.42
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Mito HollyhockUnder 3.51.26
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – Tokyo VerdyOver 1.51.19
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Kagoshima UnitedOver 1.51.24
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Zwiegen KanazawaX21.36
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – GifuUnder 3.51.29
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kashiwa Reysol – Avispa FukuokaOver 1.51.22
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – JEF United Chiba1 or 21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Tochigi1X1.20
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – EM Deportivo Binacional1 or 21.30
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Sporting Cristal21.49
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Universidad – Sport Huancayo1 or 21.31
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Alianza LimaOver 1.51.23
23:15:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – Sport Boys Association1X1.17
05:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – Spartak-2 MoscowUnder 3.51.29
06:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Krasnodar-21 or 21.32
08:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – ChertanovoX21.30
10:00:00Russian Division 1Tekstilshik Ivanovo – Rotor Volgograd21.56
12:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – FC KhimkiX21.23
12:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovia Saransk – Shinnik Yaroslavl21.74
12:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – Neftekhimik1 or 21.30
13:00:00Russian Division 1FK Chaika – Fakel Voronezh1X1.20
14:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Torpedo MoscowX21.38
14:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – Tom TomskX21.40
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Seongnam Ilhwa1 or 21.38
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGyeongnam – Jeju United1 or 21.32
07:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.40
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraChievo Verona – Napoli U191 or 21.23
09:30:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari – LazioUnder 3.51.50
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BPonte Preta – Vitoria BA1X1.18
13:30:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – Baník SokolovUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – 1.SK Prostejov11.36
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Gyori Eto FCX21.30
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Budaorsi1 or 21.27
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – DunakanyarOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Vasas Budapest1 or 21.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – Duna Aszfalt TVSEUnder 3.51.26
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Békéscsabai Elõre FC1X1.23
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Kazincbaricika BSC1X1.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCUnder 3.51.44
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1BB Erzurumspor – Hatayspor1 or 21.30
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – Eskisehirspor1X1.20
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Fatih Karagümrük1X1.22
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Amazulu Durban1 or 21.42
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Kaizer Chiefs1X1.19
14:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Al Wasl1 or 21.32
17:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Jazira – Ittihad KalbaOver 1.51.07
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittihad Jeddah – AbhaOver 1.51.12
16:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al Nasr RiyadhUnder 3.51.36
20:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo San Lorenzo – Deportivo SantaniUnder 3.51.32
22:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Libertad Asuncion1X1.30
13:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – Sarajevo21.45
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaBorac Banja Luka – FK Tuzla CityUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – CS Herediano1X1.22
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – CartaginesOver 1.51.19
20:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – Municipal Grecia1X1.19
21:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Universidad de Costa Rica1X1.17
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Indija – CukarickiX21.24
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – FK Spartak Subotica11.21
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – Proleter Novi Sad1X1.12
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Academia Puerto CabelloUnder 3.51.29
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraLlaneros FC – Trujillanos FC1 or 21.23
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Zulia1X1.16
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Metropolitanos FC1X1.18
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora FC – Aragua1 or 21.25
10:30:00Romanian Liga 2Scolar Resita – UTA AradX21.25
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaObolon-Brovar Kiev – Agrobiznes VolochyskUnder 3.51.31
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Umeå FCX21.24
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – Akropolis IFX21.19
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraRynninge IK – Bodens1 or 21.25
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraGefle IF – Karlslunds FF1X1.22
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraCarlstad United – Sandvikens IF1X1.24
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – Forward11.35
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOddevold – SkovdeX21.33
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – FC Pyunik Yerevan1 or 21.28
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – FK Spartaks Jurmala1 or 21.29
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – FK LiepajaX21.34
18:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoLeones Negros UDEG – CorrecaminosUnder 3.51.30
13:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiFK Sumgayit – Neftchi21.54
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja11.36
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaRuzomberok B – MFK Skalica1 or 21.23
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas1 or 21.25
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – FC VSS Kosice1X1.27
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – KFC KomarnoOver 1.51.12
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – MFK DubnicaX21.22
12:00:00Albanian SuperligaFK Laci – Vllaznia1X1.23
14:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Sirens FC1 or 21.23
16:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Birkirkara FC1 or 21.25
10:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Rustavi – Torpedo Kutaisi1 or 21.28
11:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – Dinamo Tbilisi1 or 21.28
14:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaLokomotiv Tbilisi – FC Dila GoriUnder 3.51.28
12:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – Skendija TetovoX21.17
12:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – Akademija PandevX21.32
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Barito Putera11.35
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – Taraz1X1.20
12:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Arna-Bjørnar W. – Valerenga W.21.42
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Legnano 1913 – USD 1913 Seregno CalcioX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – Ligorna 19221X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Follonica Gavorrano – Aquila Montevarchi1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – Pro Sesto1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – US Grosseto1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Flaminia – Pomezia1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DFezzanese – Chieri1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – Forli1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasale – Sanremese1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Levico Terme – San Pietro1 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – Sporting Franciacorta1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – S.Nicolo Calcio TeramoX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DMatelica – Vastogirardi1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – Ponsacco1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DGiulianova – ChietiUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DBustese – Scanzorosciate CalcioX21.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DLucchese – Fossano Calcio SSD1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – Prato1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – A.C. Sangiustese1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DBastia Calcio – San Donato Tavarnelle1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Biancavilla 1990 – FC Giugliano 19281 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Messina – Acireale1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatina – SEF TorresUnder 3.51.41
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – Savona1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – Francavilla 19311X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Anagni – ASD TrastevereX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – ApriliaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – Palermo21.37
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cittanovese – TroinaUnder 3.51.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Marino Calcio – Atletico Terme FiuggiX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Inveruno – USD Caravaggio1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – Budoni1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DProgresso Zola Predosa – Sasso MarconiUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – Team Nuova FloridaOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – AC MantovaX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – AP Turris CalcioUnder 3.51.44
13:30:00Italian Serie DCiliverghe Mazzano – Sammaurese1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – FoggiaX21.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa – ACD San TommasoUnder 3.51.46
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.S.D. Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza – ASD Vis ArtenaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasarano Calcio – Team Altamura1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAudace Cerignola – Gelbison Vallo DL1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DRoccella – US Castrovillari1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd Grassina – Aglianese Calcio 1923X21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – Fidelis AndriaUnder 3.51.25
14:30:00Italian Serie DFB Brindisi – BitontoX21.35
17:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Cruzeiro U20 – Palmeiras U201 or 21.32
13:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSeekirchen – Austria Salzburg1X1.19
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – Traiskirchen Fcm1X1.28
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Tallinna Kalev U21 – Parnu JK Vaprus21.40
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenPreussen Münster U19 – Borussia Dortmund U1921.36
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenViktoria Koln U19 – Wuppertaler U191 or 21.20
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBayer Leverkusen U19 – Bochum U191X1.27
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSchalke 04 U19 – Fortuna Düsseldorf U191X1.23
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDuisburg U19 – Borussia M’gladbach U19X21.32
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenOffenbacher Kickers U19 – Heidenheim U191 or 21.22
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFC Augsburg U19 – Kaiserslautern U191 or 21.20
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHertha Berlin U19 – RB Leipzig U191X1.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKarlsruher SC U19 – Mainz U19X21.17
17:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Deportivo Sanarate FCOver 1.51.29
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Comunicaciones1X1.22
20:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Coban Imperial1X1.20
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Chiriqui – Costa del Este FCX21.32
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAlianza FC (Pan) – San FranciscoX21.32
11:00:00Portuguese League U19SC Braga U19 – Porto U191 or 21.23
11:00:00Portuguese League U19Benfica U19 – Vilafranquense U19Over 2.51.34
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Krasnodar Youth – FC Orenburg Youth1X1.22
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Jeonnam Dragons1X1.22
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Asan Mugunghwa FCUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00Swedish Division 2Karlbergs BK – Motala1X1.23
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Dinamo Zagreb II1 or 21.28
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – NK Hrvatski DragovoljacOver 1.51.27
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHajduk Split II – Radnik Sesvete1 or 21.28
10:00:00German BayernligaGrossbardorf – 1 FC Sand1X1.20
13:00:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – SchwabmünchenX21.28
14:00:00German BayernligaDJK Don Bosco Bamberg – DJK AmmerthalX21.23
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Cologne W. – Freiburg W.21.43
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Duisburg W. – Frankfurt W.X21.16
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Hoffenheim W. – Sand W.11.36
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – CD OlimpiaX21.14
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – Real Espana1X1.17
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Jeunesse Esch – Etzella Ettelbruck1X1.22
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBSG Chemie Leipzig – Auerbach1 or 21.27
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – MeuselwitzUnder 3.51.39
13:05:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – Energie CottbusX21.27
14:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Borussia Mönchengladbach IIUnder 3.51.54
12:30:00English Super League W.Everton W. – Brighton & Hove W.1X1.18
12:30:00English Super League W.Manchester United W. – Reading W.1X1.18
14:00:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – Liverpool W.1 or 21.28
14:30:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – Manchester City W.1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Super League W.Bristol Academy W. – Tottenham W.X21.52
15:00:00English Super League W.West Ham W. – Chelsea W.21.43
11:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Ryazan – Khimki-M1X1.22
11:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Kaluga – Strogino1 or 21.25
11:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthInter Cherkessk – SC Makhachkala1 or 21.27
11:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Vladikavkaz – Mashuk-KMV PyatigorskX21.32
11:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthBiolog Novokubansk – Chernomorets NovorossiyskX21.38
12:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthUrozhay Krasnodar – Krasnodar-31 or 21.27
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Thespakusatsu – Kataller ToyamaUnder 3.51.39
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Giravanz Kitakyushu – Yokohama SCC11.31
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3FC Tokyo – Fukushima United1 or 21.27
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – Cerezo OsakaUnder 3.51.56
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Roasso Kumamoto – Azul Claro Numazu1X1.19
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Blaublitz Akita – Vanraure Hachnohe1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Deportivo La Coruna W. – CD Tacon W.11.22
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – Sevilla W.11.29
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Cdef Logrono W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.Over 1.51.23
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Valencia W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W.1 or 21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AGozzano – PontederaX21.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AArezzo – Giana ErminioUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ARobur Siena – Pro VercelliUnder 3.51.16
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – Carrarese1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pianese – Olbia 1905Under 3.51.26
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AComo – LeccoOver 1.51.36
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – Pistoiese1X1.20
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – US Pergolettese1X1.15
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – US Alessandria CalcioX21.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAZ Picerno – Paganese1 or 21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914X21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – Bari1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbo Calcio – Sicula LeonzioOver 1.51.31
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – RendeOver 1.51.27
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CTeramo – US Casertana 19081 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – Virtus Francavilla1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – TernanaX21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – Potenza1 or 21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – FC RietiUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – Reggio AudaceX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – Virtus Vecomp Verona1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – Cesena1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – VicenzaX21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – GubbioX21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BUnion Arzignanochiampo – FeralpisaloX21.40
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRimini Calcio – Fermana1 or 21.32
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin FC – Mumbai CityX21.35
20:45:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – CD Sonsonate1X1.19
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – AD Isidro MetapanX21.23
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – CD El VencedorUnder 3.51.34
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraSanta Tecla FC – Alianza FCX21.25
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Wazito FC1 or 21.32
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – AFC Leopards1 or 21.35
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneColombe FC – Tonnerre Yaoundé1 or 21.30
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneFovu de Baham – Dragon ClubX21.38
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneFeutcheu FC – Eding SportUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – Avion FC Du NkamUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – BamboutosUnder 3.51.14
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAS Fortuna Mfou – Stade Renard1 or 21.30
09:15:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – RosiceUnder 3.52.00
09:15:00Czech MSFLBanik Ostrava B – MFK Frydek-Mistek1 or 21.23
09:15:00Czech MSFLApos Blansko – 1. SC Znojmo11.27
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – Viktoria Otrokovice11.31
09:30:00Czech MSFLFC Fastav Zlin B – Odra PetrkoviceX21.35
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Spartans W. – Motherwell W.11.34
16:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Hibernian W. – Glasgow W.X21.32
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionDiriangen FC – Juventus ManaguaUnder 3.51.22
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionChinandega FC – ART Municipal Jalapa1X1.18
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUD Santarem – PraienseX21.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Coimbroes – EspinhoX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCo Do Montijo – Olhanense21.61
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – ParedesUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – TrofenseOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – MirandelaOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBerco SC – Vitoria Guimaraes BX21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOliveira Hospital – Marinhense1X1.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Rubras – FC FelgueirasX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSacavenense – Sportivo de Loures1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSintra Football – CD OS Armacenenses1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAgueda – Vitoria SernacheOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitano Fcv – Valadares Gaia1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao Madeira – Maria Da FonteX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBeira Mar – Sporting Clube Ideal1X1.15
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – LusitaniaX21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLouletano – Real Sporte1 or 21.30
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCsd Camara de Lobos – Maritimo Madeira BX21.32
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAlverca Futebol – Pinhalnovense1X1.14
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Korona II Kielce – Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiOver 1.51.27
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska1 or 21.23
09:00:00Russian Top Division W.Torpedo Izhevsk W. – Zvezda-2005 W.21.26
18:00:00Peruvian SegundaAlianza Atletico – Deportivo Coopsol1X1.14
20:30:00Peruvian SegundaUnion Huaral – Juan AurichX21.35
20:30:00Peruvian SegundaComerciantes Unidos – Cultural Santa Rosa1X1.15
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1X1.27
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Bron Radom – Sokol OstrodaX21.25
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki1 or 21.24
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Szczecin II – Kotwica KolobrzegX21.35
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Radunia Stezyca – Kks Kalisz1 or 21.24
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Lechia Zielona Gora – Slask Wroclaw llX21.35
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenFC Gutersloh – Holzwickeder SC1X1.20
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenRSV Meinerzhagen – SV Schermbeck 19121X1.22
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenErndtebrück – SiegenX21.35
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenASC 09 Dortmund – Preußen Münster ll1X1.28
14:00:00German Oberliga Westfalen1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – TuS EnnepetalX21.30
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenRot Weiss Ahlen – Hammer Spvg11.23
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ballkani – KF Dukagjini11.31
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Gjilani – Trepca 89Over 1.51.24
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ferizaj – KF DritaX21.25
14:00:00Basel ATPRoger Federer – Alex De Minaur11.10
18:00:00Lima ChallengerThiago Moura Monteiro – Federico Coria11.62
10:00:00ITF M15 BenicarloCarlos Gimeno Valero – Francisco Andreu Garcia11.16
10:45:00Vienna ATP DoublesKubot L / Melo M – Ram R / Salisbury J11.50
11:00:00Basel ATP DoublesFritz T H / Opelka R – Rojer J-J / Tecau H21.56
10:00:00Paris Masters ATP QualifyingSam Querrey – Rayane Roumane11.14