Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Noiembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – Lyon1 or 21.32
17:55:00Champions LeagueValencia – ChelseaX21.31
20:00:00Champions LeagueLille – AjaxX21.27
20:00:00Champions LeagueLiverpool – NapoliOver 1.51.17
20:00:00Champions LeagueGenk – Salzburg21.61
20:00:00Champions LeagueSlavia Prague – Inter MilanX21.33
20:00:00Champions LeagueBarcelona – Borussia DortmundOver 1.51.14
20:00:00Champions LeagueRB Leipzig – BenficaOver 1.51.18
19:45:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Barnsley1X1.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Birmingham1X1.26
19:45:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – BrentfordX21.40
19:45:00English ChampionshipQPR – Nottingham ForestUnder 3.51.45
19:45:00English ChampionshipHull – Preston North End1 or 21.35
20:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Bristol CityOver 1.51.20
19:45:00Scottish FA CupArbroath – Auchinleck Talbot11.31
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – Botafogo1 or 21.40
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – GoiasOver 1.51.29
17:00:00Danish CupHB Køge – Aalborg BKX21.22
12:30:00Cypriot CupAyia Napa – Pafos FC21.54
16:30:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Miedz LegnicaX21.31
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Olimpia Grudziadz1 or 21.33
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica – Liga Deportiva Universitaria1 or 21.32
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – Penarol de MontevideoX21.20
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Montevideo Wanderers1X1.22
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – LiverpoolX21.14
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Juventud de Las Piedras1X1.13
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – CA Boston River1X1.15
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Racing Club Montevideo1 or 21.24
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Legionovia Legionowo1X1.15
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTanta FC – Smouha SCX21.40
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – Aswan SC11.31
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Tianjin TedaOver 1.51.14
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian – Dalian Yifang1X1.24
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Jiangsu Suning1 or 21.28
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShenzhen Hongzuan – Henan Jianye1X1.20
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Renhe – Shanghai SIPG21.23
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Wuhan Zall1 or 21.30
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Beijing Gouan21.43
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Guangzhou Evergrande21.23
19:45:00EFL TrophyBlackpool – Scunthorpe1X1.14
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Csakvari1 or 21.27
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Szeged 20111 or 21.28
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Duna Aszfalt TVSE – Szombathelyi Haladás1 or 21.28
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Szolnoki Mav FC1X1.23
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Budafoki MTEUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – MTK Budapest FCX21.23
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – DunakanyarOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – BGSZ SiofokX21.30
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Gyirmot SEX21.20
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Black Leopards1X1.24
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Cape Town City FCX21.38
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueStellenbosch FC – Kaizer ChiefsX21.32
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Golden Arrows1 or 21.40
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Supersport United1 or 21.40
11:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – Al Mujazzal1X1.22
12:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Ohud MedinaX21.38
15:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ansar Medina – Al-BatenX21.22
15:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – Al Bukayriyah FCX21.30
22:00:00Colombian Primera ACucuta Deportivo – Atletico NacionalX21.30
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Sportivo LuqueñoOver 1.51.30
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Sportivo San LorenzoUnder 3.51.32
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Asuncion – Cerro PortenoX21.19
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Deportivo La Guaira1X2.10
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – FC Rapid 1923X21.27
13:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CJuventus U23 – Pro Vercelli1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CPotenza – Calcio CataniaOver 1.51.35
14:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CCatanzaro – US Casertana 19081X1.22
16:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CCesena – PiacenzaX21.38
19:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CAvellino – TernanaX21.22
19:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CFeralpisalo – Pro Patria1X1.15
19:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CVicenza – Triestina1X1.18
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CSiena – TeramoUnder 3.51.20
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – FK BorecUnder 3.51.16
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – Gjorce Petrov1 or 21.32
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLStruga Trim-Lum – Skendija TetovoX21.17
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSileks Kratovo – Vardar SkopjeX21.35
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – Akademija Pandev1 or 21.35
12:00:00Montenegrin CupOFK Titograd – OFK PetrovacX21.45
15:00:00Montenegrin CupFK Podgorica – FK Iskra Danilovgrad21.63
16:00:00Montenegrin CupBuducnost Podgorica – Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje11.22
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Arema Indonesia1 or 21.29
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persepar Kalteng Putra – PS Tira1X1.27
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Badak Lampung – Madura United FC1 or 21.30
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Persela LamonganOver 1.51.25
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – PSM MakassarUnder 3.51.36
11:00:00Uzbek PFLPakhtakor Tashkent – Bunyodkor1X1.24
11:00:00Uzbek PFLAndijon – FK Kokand 19121 or 21.31
11:00:00Uzbek PFLNavbahor Namangan – Lokomotiv TashkentX21.32
11:00:00Uzbek PFLSogdiyona Jizzax – Nasaf Qarshi1X1.22
11:00:00Uzbek PFLAGMK – Qizilqum1X1.30
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – Nacional PotosiX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Grosseto – US Follonica Gavorrano1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DVerbania – AC Bra1 or 21.28
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Coban ImperialX21.30
18:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa1X1.10
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Deportivo Sanarate FCUnder 3.51.34
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Mixco – ComunicacionesX21.16
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Deportivo Guastatoya1 or 21.24
10:00:00Armenian CupSevan FC – Ararat-Armenia21.18
10:00:00Armenian CupFC Van – Artsakh21.51
10:30:00Armenian CupFC Lori – Urartu1X1.24
10:30:00Armenian CupGandzasar Kapan – Alashkert21.56
19:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Blue Boys Muhlenbach – US HostertUnder 3.51.49
14:30:00Gulf CupOman – Bahrain1 or 21.32
17:00:00Gulf CupSaudi Arabia – Kuwait1X1.18
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – Wacker NordhausenX21.16
11:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueZenit St. Petersburg U19 – Lyon U19X21.29
12:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueSK Slavia Praha – Inter Milan U19X21.27
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueGenk U19 – Salzburg U19X21.32
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Barcelona U19 – Borussia Dortmund U191X1.34
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueLille U19 – Ajax U19X21.23
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueValencia U19 – Chelsea U19X21.39
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueRB Leipzig U19 – Benfica U19X21.39
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueLiverpool U19 – Napoli U1911.28
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAPOEL Nicosia U19 – Zaragoza U1921.41
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeaguePAOK U19 – Dynamo Kiev U19X21.38
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueDomzale U19 – Porto U1921.36
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueSlovan Bratislava U19 – Rangers U19X21.35
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueSogndal U19 – Sheriff Tiraspol U19Under 3.51.50
19:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueDerby County U19 – IA Akranes U19Over 2.51.63
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueNorthEast United – Mumbai City1X1.23
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionBoca Juniors (GIB) – Lincoln Red Imps FC21.01
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – CD El Vencedor1X1.23
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraIndependiente FC – CD AguilaX21.25
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – Jocoro FC1 or 21.22
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – Santa Tecla FCUnder 3.51.36
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – AD Isidro Metapan1X1.18
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – Nakambala LeopardsOver 1.51.36
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionJuventus Managua – Las Sabanas CF1 or 21.22
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionDeportivo Walter Ferreti – Managua FC1 or 21.22
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionReal Esteli – ART Municipal JalapaOver 2.51.54
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueExtension Gunners – Gaborone UnitedX21.27
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueBdf Xi – Township RollersX21.17
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaNatela Dzalamidze – Ilay Yoruk11.38
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaGabriella Mujan – Marianna Zakarlyuk21.15
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaDoga Turkmen – Lian Tran21.17
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaKristin Younes – Katsiaryna Skachkova11.65
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaAnastasia Nefedova – Sabrina Rittberger11.27
08:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaEna Kajevic – Oona Orpana21.09