Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Noiembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueCSKA Moscow – Viktoria Plzen1X1.20
17:55:00Champions LeagueAEK Athens – Ajax21.69
20:00:00Champions LeagueBayern Munich – Benfica11.31
20:00:00Champions LeagueHoffenheim – Shakhtar Donetsk1X1.25
20:00:00Champions LeagueLyon – Manchester City21.42
20:00:00Champions LeagueRoma – Real MadridX21.38
20:00:00Champions LeagueJuventus – ValenciaOver 1.51.24
20:00:00Champions LeagueManchester United – Young Boys11.28
19:45:00English ChampionshipHull – Norwich CityX21.36
19:45:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – MiddlesbroughX21.42
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Sheffield United1 or 21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Bolton1X1.26
19:45:00English ChampionshipLeeds – ReadingOver 1.51.20
19:45:00English ChampionshipRotherham – QPRX21.40
18:00:00French League CupNimes – Saint-EtienneX21.53
19:45:00EFL CupLeicester – SouthamptonUnder 3.51.36
19:45:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – Gillingham1X1.27
19:45:00English League 1Sunderland – Barnsley1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Plymouth Argyle1X1.23
19:45:00English League 1Fleetwood – Coventry1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Burton Albion – Charlton1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 1Southend United – Scunthorpe1X1.25
19:45:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – BlackpoolUnder 3.51.34
19:45:00English League 1Peterborough United – AFC WimbledonUnder 3.51.41
19:45:00English League 1Accrington – WycombeUnder 3.51.34
19:45:00English League 1Luton – Bradford City11.34
19:45:00English League 1Portsmouth – WalsallOver 1.51.28
19:45:00English League 1Oxford United – Rochdale1 or 21.30
19:45:00English League 2Yeovil – Port ValeUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00English League 2Grimsby – TranmereX21.35
19:45:00English League 2Exeter – Macclesfield1X1.17
19:45:00English League 2Milton Keynes Dons – MorecambeOver 1.51.24
19:45:00English League 2Bury – CheltenhamOver 1.51.26
19:45:00English League 2Mansfield – Crawley TownOver 1.51.27
19:45:00English League 2Notts County – CarlisleX21.45
19:45:00English League 2Forest Green – Colchester1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Swindon Town – StevenageUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00English League 2Newport – Northampton Town1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Oldham – LincolnX21.42
19:45:00English League 2Crewe – Cambridge United1 or 21.32
19:45:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Queens Park FCX21.28
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Al MokawloonOver 1.51.27
14:05:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Fehaheel – Al Nasr21.58
16:20:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – Al Jahra11.25
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Chippa United1 or 21.40
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeaguePolokwane City – Cape Town City FC1 or 21.39
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueHighlands Park – Amazulu DurbanUnder 3.51.16
12:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – AL Qaisoma1 or 21.28
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hajer Club – Al KhaleejUnder 3.51.11
19:45:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Dover1X1.18
19:45:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Bromley1X1.20
19:45:00English National LeagueBarrow – WrexhamX21.27
19:45:00English National LeagueBraintree – SuttonX21.16
19:45:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – EbbsfleetX21.27
19:45:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – Eastleigh FCX21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueLeyton Orient – AldershotOver 1.51.25
19:45:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – AFC FyldeX21.27
19:45:00English National LeagueSalford City – Harrogate Town1X1.20
19:45:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Havant & WaterloovilleUnder 3.51.26
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Clinceni – Petrolul Ploiesti1 or 21.27
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueBanants Yerevan 3 – Lokomotiv YerevanX21.17
19:45:00English FA TrophyChester – Southport1X1.95
19:45:00English FA TrophyDartford – Eastbourne1X1.95
19:45:00English FA TrophyGuiseley – Lancaster CityOver 1.51.09
19:45:00English FA TrophyBrightlingsea Regent – Hayes & Yeading United1 or 21.20
19:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipDundela – PortadownOver 1.51.09
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWhitehawk – Folkestone Invicta1 or 21.28
11:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow U19 – Viktoria Plzen U191X1.32
12:30:00UEFA Youth LeagueDinamo Zagreb U19 – Astana U1911.34
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueManchester United U19 – BSC Young Boys U19Over 2.51.24
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAS Roma U19 – Real Madrid U19X21.29
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAEK Athens U19 – Ajax U1921.18
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueLyon U19 – Man City U191 or 21.28
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueHoffenheim U19 – Shakhtar Donetsk U191X1.22
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBayern Munich U19 – Benfica U191 or 21.27
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueJuventus U19 – Valencia U191X1.23
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueDynamo Kiev U19 – Anderlecht U191X1.29
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Atletico AtlantaX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CMatera – Calcio CataniaX21.30
14:00:00Indian Super LeaguePune City – NorthEast United1 or 21.32
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionBoca Juniors – Gibraltar United21.19
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – Zwolle W.Over 2.51.22
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Heerenveen W. – Achilles ’29 W.Over 2.51.20
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.VV Alkmaar W. – PSV Eindhoven W.21.04
07:00:00Turkey ITFMaciej Rajski – Gabriel Donev21.47
07:00:00Turkey ITFMilan Drinic – Edris Fetisleam21.45
08:30:00Turkey ITFShalva Dzhanashia – Cing-Yang Meng11.31
08:30:00Turkey ITFAlexander Boborykin – Dejan Katic21.35
07:00:00Antalya ITFKatyarina Paulenka – Natalia Siedliska11.85
07:00:00Antalya ITFSofia Dmitrieva – Melissa Morales21.62