Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Martie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – St Mirren1X1.21
22:15:00Copa do BrasilChapecoense SC – Criciuma SC1X1.22
09:00:00Club FriendliesShakhtar Donetsk – Olimpik DonetskOver 1.51.12
16:00:00Club FriendliesDenizlispor – GoztepeUnder 3.51.42
22:15:00Brazilian GauchoSao Luiz – Sao Jose RS1 or 21.35
22:15:00Brazilian PaulistaItuano SP – Sao Paulo SPX21.28
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaResovia Rzeszow – Pogon Siedlce1 or 21.28
15:00:00Moroccan GNF IKhouribga – Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid1 or 21.32
19:00:00Moroccan GNF IHassania Agadir – Kawkab Marrakech1X1.11
20:30:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Audax Italiano1X1.20
17:15:00Champions League W.Wolfsburg W. – Lyon W.X21.47
17:30:00Champions League W.Lillestrøm SK W. – FC Barcelona W.21.63
18:00:00Champions League W.Paris SG W. – Chelsea W.1X1.20
18:30:00Champions League W.Bayern Munich W. – Slavia Praha W.Over 3.53.15
12:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Al Nahda1 or 21.30
12:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al AdalhX21.30
13:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Tai – Jeddah ClubX21.38
15:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – AL Qaisoma1X1.17
15:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hajer Club – Al Nojoom1 or 21.30
19:45:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – Salford City1 or 21.23
23:30:00Brazilian GoianoCrac GO – Vila NovaX21.36
23:30:00Brazilian GoianoGoianesia GO – Goiania ECUnder 3.51.33
22:45:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Union MagdalenaOver 1.51.59
21:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – CarmelitaUnder 3.51.43
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas SC – Trujillanos FC1X1.17
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Ingulets – Rukh Vynnyky1X1.18
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Balkany Zorya – Girnik Sport1X1.25
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaPrykarpattya – Mykolaiv1 or 21.28
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaObolon-Brovar Kiev – FC Metalist 19251 or 21.24
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CSSD Monza 1912 – Vicenza1X1.19
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CViterbese – Trapani1 or 21.28
22:15:00Brazilian PernambucanoSanta Cruz – Afogados Ingazeira PE11.33
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Always ReadyOver 1.51.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlbalonga – ASD TrastevereX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Bergamo – Caronnese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAvellino – ApriliaOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DPomigliano – Gravina21.46
13:30:00Italian Serie DTroina – Asg NocerinaUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DSavona – AC BraUnder 3.51.46
13:30:00Italian Serie DBastia Calcio – Gavorrano1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DPro Dronero – GS Arconatese 19261 or 21.27
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Tallinna Kalev U21 – Tallinna FC Flora U21X21.27
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSiquinala FC – Xelaju1X1.17
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Petapa11.23
19:45:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Chester1 or 21.24
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastWacker Nordhausen – Viktoria BerlinOver 1.51.34
18:30:00German Regionall. WestHerkenrath – SV 19 StraelenX21.23
18:30:00German Regionall. BavariaIngolstadt 04 II – Bayreuth1 or 21.24
13:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthKrasnodar-3 – Volgar Astrakhan21.67
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – NakumattOver 1.51.31
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Sony Sugar FCX21.38
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga United – AFC LeopardsX21.38
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Gor MahiaX21.17
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Kakamega HomeboyzUnder 3.51.20
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Western Stima1 or 21.35
13:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneYong Sports Academy – Eding Sport1 or 21.38
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKano Pillars – Ifeanyiubah FCOver 1.51.54
08:45:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWHamilton Olympic FC – Lambton Jaffas FCX21.32
23:30:00Brazilian ParaibanoCSP PB – Botafogo PB21.55
23:30:00Brazilian ParaibanoDesportiva Perilima de Futebol – Serrano PB1X1.18
23:30:00Brazilian ParaibanoCampinense – TrezeUnder 3.51.18
07:30:00Chinese League 2Dalian Chanjoy – Jilin Baijia11.36
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – KF FlamurtariOver 1.51.44
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – Sp. Braga U231 or 21.27
23:00:00Brazilian PiauienseRiver PI – Piaui PI1X1.16
20:00:00Miami Masters ATPRoberto Bautista-Agut – John Isner21.80
17:00:00Miami Masters WTAQiang Wang – Simona Halep21.40
23:00:00Miami Masters WTAKarolina Pliskova – Marketa Vondrousova11.77
17:00:00Miami Doubles M.Kubot L / Melo M – Marach O / Pavic M11.74
18:20:00Miami Doubles M.Dodig I / Roger-Vasselin E – Gonzalez M / Zeballos H11.58
19:40:00Miami Doubles M.Bryan B / Bryan M – Bopanna R / Shapovalov D11.40