Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Mai 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Sociedad B – ZaragozaX21.41
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Fuenlabrada1X1.29
10:30:00Friendly InternationalsThailand – Turkmenistan1X1.23
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueUniversity College Dublin – Sligo Rovers21.62
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Finn Harps11.29
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – St. Patrick’s AthleticUnder 3.51.32
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Drogheda UnitedOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Shelbourne FC11.35
17:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Etar Tarnovo1X1.15
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Trencin1X1.27
19:05:00French Div. 1 W.Girondins Bordeaux W. – Paris FC W.X21.35
18:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAlbion – Danubio FCX21.27
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – Al Ittihad Al Sakandary1 or 21.35
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Farco FCX21.27
15:45:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – RC Arbaa21.59
15:45:00Algerian Ligue 1RC Relizane – Cr Belouizdad21.13
15:45:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – USM Alger1 or 21.35
15:45:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – HB Chelghoum LaïdOver 1.51.43
18:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Cork City1 or 21.33
18:45:00Irish Division 1Waterford United – Treaty UnitedOver 1.51.23
18:45:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Longford TownX21.29
18:45:00Irish Division 1Bray Wanderers – AthloneOver 1.51.22
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BTombense MG – Bahia Salvador BAX21.25
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueRoyal AM – Orlando PiratesX21.32
16:25:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Hazm – Al-BatenX21.28
18:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al Shabab (KSA)X21.25
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – EstudiantesUnder 3.51.13
23:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Agropecuario – CA Brown De Adrogue1X1.20
18:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – SarajevoX21.40
21:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Portuguesa FCX21.35
23:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Mineros de Guayana1 or 21.35
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Geylang International FCOver 1.51.08
10:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Eastern Lions SCOver 2.51.31
17:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – HB TorshavnX21.32
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKlaksvik – EB/StreymurOver 3.51.55
09:30:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – North Shore MarinersOver 1.51.09
15:00:00Azerbaijani CupZira – Qarabag21.42
18:30:00Icelandic 1 DeildFjölnir Reykjavik – Kordrengir1 or 21.27
19:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildUMF Selfoss – Throttur Vogum11.36
19:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildKopavogs – AftureldingOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Uzbek PFLAGMK – Neftchi FargonaOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Uzbek PFLNavbahor Namangan – Lokomotiv Tashkent1X1.20
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Sturm Graz Am.X21.19
16:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – SV Stripfing21.39
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – Wiener Viktoria1 or 21.27
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Leobendorf – Admira Wacker II1X1.25
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Wiener Neustadt – Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha1 or 21.28
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Marchfeld Donauauen – Twl Elektra1 or 21.25
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – Union GurtenX21.20
17:10:00Austrian RegionalligaFirst Vienna – Wiener Sportklub1X1.28
17:15:00Austrian RegionalligaSpittal/Drau – USV RB Weindorf St AnnaX21.23
22:00:00Chilean Primera BCD Santa Cruz – Santiago Wanderers1 or 21.32
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Karvina – FC Hradec KraloveOver 2.51.29
21:30:00Paraguayan Segunda3 de Febrero – Rubio NuOver 1.51.34
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Sesvete – NK JarunUnder 3.51.43
13:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2FC Rustavi – Merani TbilisiUnder 3.51.52
18:00:00Luxembourg CupF91 Dudelange – Racing FC Union LuxembourgOver 1.51.12
16:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKIF Örebro W. – Eskilstuna United W.X21.32
10:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – Adelaide CityX21.38
23:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Deportes QuindioX21.40
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast Knights SC – Logan Lightning11.28
23:00:00United States NWSLOrlando Pride W. – Washington Spirit W.X21.35
16:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaPK-35 Vantaa W. – PK-35 Helsinki W.Over 1.51.17
23:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Birmingham LegionX21.24
23:30:00United States USLAtlanta United FC II – Orange County BluesX21.19
11:30:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKuching FA – Perak FAOver 1.51.23
12:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueJohor Darul Ta’zim II – Selangor PKNSOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKelantan – Kelantan United1 or 21.30
14:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueKheybar Khoram Abad – Qashqai FCOver 1.51.47
14:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMes Shahr-e Babak – Vista TurbineX21.35
14:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahrdari Astara – Mes Kerman21.94
14:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Malavan Bandar Anzali FC21.14
14:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueKhosheh Talaei – Rayka Babol1X1.15
14:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeaguePars Jonoubi Jam FC – Esteghlal KhuzestanX21.38
14:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueSaiPa Karadj – Arman Gohar SirjanX21.17
14:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShams Azar Qazvin – Shahrdari HamedanUnder 3.51.08
15:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueEsteghlal Mollasani – Shahin Bushehr11.33
17:00:00Argentinian Primera W.CA Huracan W. – Estudiantes de La Plata W.Under 3.51.53
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Mamry Gizycko – Jagiellonia Bialystok IIX21.23
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Bron Radom – KS Blonianka Blonie1 or 21.27
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – MKS Kutno1X1.19
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueFC Pocheon – Siheung Citizen1 or 21.32
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueDaejeon Korail – Paju Citizen FC1 or 21.35
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1 PlayoffsCS Universitatea Craiova – Botosani1X1.19
18:00:00Ecuadorian CupDeportivo Santa Elena – Rio Aguarico FC1X1.25
20:30:00Ecuadorian CupCD Universitario de Pillaro – CA Samborondon1X1.20
23:00:00United States USL League TwoMidwest United FC – Lansing City Football1X1.30
23:00:00United States USL League TwoSeacoast United Phantoms – Western Mass PioneersX21.38
23:00:00United States USL League TwoOcean City – Philadelphia Lone Star FCOver 1.51.11
23:15:00Brazilian AmapaenseSantos AP – Ypiranga AP1X1.22
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1San Sebastian Reyes – Athletic Bilbao B1 or 21.27
11:15:00French Open M.Novak Djokovic – Aljaz Bedene11.01
11:35:00French Open M.John Isner – Bernabe Zapata Miralles11.53
11:35:00French Open M.Felix Auger Aliassime – Filip Krajinovic11.29
12:00:00French Open M.Botic Van De Zandschulp – Rafael Nadal21.06
13:30:00French Open M.Alexander Zverev – Brandon Nakashima11.08
13:30:00French Open M.Cameron Norrie – Karen Khachanov11.46