Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Mai 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Aston VillaX21.32
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – MallorcaUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – IFK Norrkoping FK1 or 21.30
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – IK Sirius FKUnder 3.51.46
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – Lahti1X1.16
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – Norrby IF1 or 21.34
17:00:00World Cup U20Qatar U20 – Ukraine U2021.37
17:00:00World Cup U20Honduras U20 – Uruguay U2021.16
19:30:00World Cup U20Norway U20 – New Zealand U20Under 3.51.45
19:30:00World Cup U20United States U20 – Nigeria U20X21.38
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – AFC Hermannstadt1 or 21.35
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Dinamo BucharestX21.42
19:45:00Irish League CupDundalk – University College Dublin11.21
19:45:00Irish League CupBohemians Dublin – Cork City1 or 21.27
19:45:00Irish League CupBray Wanderers – Waterford United21.50
19:45:00Irish League CupDerry City – Finn HarpsOver 1.51.29
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Venezuela – CaraboboX21.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKlubi 04 – Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura11.35
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaKingston City FC – Port Melbourne SharksX21.35
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – HB TorshavnX21.28
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueNSÍ Runavík – Skála ÍF11.34
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – BFC DaugavpilsOver 1.51.28
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema Indonesia – Persela LamonganOver 1.51.20
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Bucheon FC 1995Under 3.51.30
12:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Jeonnam Dragons1X1.18
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueJunior Sevan – Gandzasar Kapan 2Over 3.52.90
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Alashkert 2 – Ararat Yerevan 2Over 2.51.26
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandNewroz FC – Sodertalje FKOver 3.51.43
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.IBV Vestmannaeyjar W. – Stjarnan W.X21.25
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Valur Reykjavik W. – Selfoss W.Over 2.51.37
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Fylkir Reykjavik W. – HK Víkingur W.Over 1.51.16
10:00:00Czech Liga U21SK Slavia Praha – Dukla PrahaOver 1.51.05
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sparta Prague – Banik OstravaOver 2.51.20
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Mlada Boleslav – Slovan Liberec1 or 21.18
15:00:00Czech Liga U211 FK Pribram – Fotbal Trinec1X1.25
21:00:00Jordanian CupRamtha – Al WehdatX21.30
21:00:00Jordanian CupAl Karmel – Al Faisaly21.29
17:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Lorenskog – Stabaek IIOver 1.51.09
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Mjøndalen II – TonsbergX21.17
18:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Drobak-Frogn – Lokomotiv OsloX21.23
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Madla – Bryne IIOver 1.51.10
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Stromsgodset II – ValdresOver 3.51.51
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Brann II – Fana1 or 21.17
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Rosenborg BK II – Kongsvinger II11.21
19:15:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Gjelleråsen – Ullensaker/Kisa II1X1.28
16:00:00COSAFA CupSwaziland – ComorosUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00German Bundesliga PlayoffsUnion Berlin – Stuttgart1 or 21.35
10:00:00French Open M.Pierre-Hugues Herbert – Daniil Medvedev21.33
10:00:00French Open M.Alex De Minaur – Bradley Klahn11.21
10:00:00French Open M.Pablo Carreno-Busta – Joao Sousa11.93
10:00:00French Open M.Miomir Kecmanovic – Denis Kudla11.50
10:00:00French Open M.Nikoloz Basilashvili – Juan Ignacio Londero11.52
10:00:00French Open M.Alexey Vatutin – Corentin Moutet21.58