Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Mai 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A Genk – Zulte Waregem Over 1.5 1.16
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda CF Reus Deportiu – Cordoba 2 1.50
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Osasuna – La Hoya Lorca CF 1 1.30
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Zaragoza – Valladolid 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Cultural Leonesa – Real Oviedo 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Rayo Vallecano – Lugo 1 1.25
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Sevilla Atletico – Numancia 2 1.62
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Albacete Balompie – Barcelona B 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Almeria – Alcorcon Under 3.5 1.15
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Cádiz – Tenerife Over 1.5 1.38
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Sporting Gijon – Granada 1X 1.18
16:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Admira Wacker – SKN St. Pölten 1X 1.29
16:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Austria Vienna – Salzburg 2 1.41
16:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga SV Mattersburg – LASK Linz 1 or 2 1.29
16:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Altach – Sturm Graz X2 1.30
16:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Wolfsberger – Rapid Vienne X2 1.37
15:00:00 Danish Superliga Lyngby BK – Vendsyssel 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Danish Superliga Esbjerg fB – Silkeborg IF 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall – IFK Göteborg 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Malmö – Dalkurd FF 1 1.27
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Kalmar – Hammarby X2 1.38
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Sirius – Djurgardens X2 1.18
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Elfsborg – Trelleborgs FF Over 1.5 1.22
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Brommapojkarna – Örebro X2 1.30
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Haugesund – Tromso 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Stromsgodset – Sandefjord 1 1.35
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Molde – Start Over 1.5 1.17
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Bodo/Glimt – Ranheim 1X 1.27
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Odd – Kristiansund 1X 1.19
19:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Rosenborg – Brann 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Parana – Atletico Paranaense X2 1.35
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Botafogo – Vitoria BA 1X 1.25
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Santos – Cruzeiro 1 or 2 1.36
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Bahia Salvador BA – Vasco da Gama 1X 1.21
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Internacional RS – Corinthians 1X 1.23
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Ceara CE – Gremio RS X2 1.28
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A America Mineiro – Sao Paulo SP X2 1.36
15:00:00 English League 1 Rotherham – Shrewsbury 1 or 2 1.32
13:00:00 Swiss Cup Zurich – Young Boys 2 1.50
16:30:00 Toulon Tournament Togo U20 – Scotland U21 X2 1.24
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Tromsdalen – Nest-Sotra 1X 1.27
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sogndal – Strommen Over 1.5 1.22
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Notodden FK – Asane 1 or 2 1.29
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Mjondalen – Sandnes Ulf 1X 1.27
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Jerv – Viking FK X2 1.29
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Florø – Levanger X2 1.41
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Aalesund – Ham-Kam Over 1.5 1.15
14:00:00 Swedish Superettan Halmstads – Östers IF Under 3.5 1.30
16:30:00 Swedish Superettan GAIS – Frej Over 1.5 1.21
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen Klubi 04 – AC Oulu X2 1.36
02:00:00 United States MLS Colorado Rapids – Portland Timbers 1 or 2 1.30
03:00:00 United States MLS Los Angeles FC – DC United Over 1.5 1.13
23:00:00 United States MLS Sporting Kansas City – Columbus Crew 1X 1.23
17:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild KR Reykjavik – KA Akureyri 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Keflavik IF – IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Vikingur Reykjavik – Fjölnir Reykjavik Under 3.5 1.42
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Stjarnan Gardabaer – Grindavik 1X 1.20
21:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Valur Reykjavik – Breidablik Kopavogur 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League FC Poltava – Chornomorets Odessa X2 1.25
16:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Desna Chernigov – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL Ankaran Hrvatini – NK Aluminij 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL Domzale – Olimpija Ljubljana X2 1.24
15:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL Maribor – ND Gorica Over 2.5 1.50
15:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL NK Krsko – NK Celje 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL Rudar Velenje – NK Triglav 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Botosani 1 or 2 1.33
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Paksi SE – Balmazújvárosi 1X 1.28
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Mezokövesd SE – Ujpest 1 or 2 1.31
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Vasas Budapest – Szombathelyi Haladás Under 3.5 1.37
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Debreceni VSC – Puskas Akademia 1X 1.23
16:30:00 Hungarian NB 1 Ferencvárosi TC – Diosgyori Vtk 1 1.29
18:30:00 Hungarian NB 1 Videoton FC – Budapest Honved Over 1.5 1.19
16:20:00 Slovakian Super Liga MŠK Žilina – Trencin 1X 1.26
14:00:00 French Div. 1 W. Girondins Bordeaux W. – Lille W. 1 or 2 1.26
14:00:00 French Div. 1 W. Guingamp W. – Marseille W. Over 1.5 1.15
14:00:00 French Div. 1 W. Paris FC W. – Fleury 91 W. 1 or 2 1.34
14:00:00 French Div. 1 W. Rodez Aveyron W. – Lyon W. 2 1.11
11:00:00 Spanish Segunda B CF Rayo Majadahonda – Cartagena 1 or 2 1.34
11:00:00 Spanish Segunda B Marbella – Celta Vigo B 1X 1.27
16:30:00 Spanish Segunda B Mirandes – Mallorca 1 or 2 1.34
17:00:00 Spanish Segunda B Izarra – Llagostera 1 or 2 1.33
11:45:00 Polish 1 Liga Miedz Legnica – Chojniczanka Chojnice 1X 1.29
11:45:00 Polish 1 Liga Pogon Siedlce – Puszcza Niepolomnice 1X 1.18
11:45:00 Polish 1 Liga Gornik Leczna – Rakow Czestochowa 1 or 2 1.31
11:45:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Tychy – Odra Opole Under 3.5 1.29
11:45:00 Polish 1 Liga Olimpia Grudziadz – GKS Katowice 1 or 2 1.33
11:45:00 Polish 1 Liga Ruch Chorzow – Zaglebie Sosnowiec X2 1.19
11:45:00 Polish 1 Liga Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Wigry Suwalki 1 or 2 1.33
11:45:00 Polish 1 Liga Stomil Olsztyn – Stal Mielec 1 or 2 1.30
11:45:00 Polish 1 Liga Bytovia Bytow – Chrobry Glogow 1 or 2 1.31
19:00:00 Romanian Cup AFC Hermannstadt – CS Universitatea Craiova 2 1.35
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Deportivo Cuenca – Aucas 1 or 2 1.33
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Guayaquil City FC Res. – Macara Under 3.5 1.29
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Montevideo Wanderers – Nacional Montevideo X2 1.23
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera CA Progreso – River Plate Montevideo 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera CA Boston River – Defensor Sporting X2 1.35
21:15:00 Uruguayan Primera CA Cerro – Liverpool Under 3.5 1.28
14:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga FC Smolevichi-STI – Dinamo Minsk 2 1.36
16:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Gomel 1 1.26
17:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Luch Minsk – Gorodeya X2 1.35
13:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Tallinna Kalev – Jalgpallikool Tammeka Under 3.5 1.44
06:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Mito Hollyhock – Avispa Fukuoka X2 1.29
06:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Tochigi – Omiya Ardija X2 1.37
06:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Montedio Yamagata – Zwiegen Kanazawa 1 or 2 1.36
07:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Renofa Yamaguchi – Kamatamare Sanuki Over 1.5 1.25
07:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 JEF United Chiba – Roasso Kumamoto 1X 1.23
08:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Machida Zelvia – Fagiano Okayama X2 1.42
17:15:00 Peruvian Primera Sporting Cristal – Union Comercio Over 2.5 1.53
19:30:00 Peruvian Primera Academia Cantolao – Deportivo San Martin 1 or 2 1.30
22:00:00 Peruvian Primera Alianza Lima – Sport Boys Association 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Chilean Primera Palestino – Curico Unido 1 or 2 1.31
20:00:00 Chilean Primera Everton Vina – Deportes Temuco 1X 1.25
22:30:00 Chilean Primera Audax Italiano – Union Espanola X2 1.40
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Dorogi FC – Békéscsabai Elõre FC 1 or 2 1.31
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Gyirmot SE – Budafoki MTE 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Kazincbaricika BSC – Csakvari 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Budaorsi – Szolnoki Mav FC 1X 1.24
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Dunakanyar 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Mosonmagyarovar – Gyori Eto FC 1 or 2 1.31
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Szeged 2011 – BGSZ Siofok Under 3.5 1.25
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Soproni VSE – Zalaegerszegi 2 1.34
19:10:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Sarmiento – San Martin Tucuman 1 or 2 1.39
21:30:00 Paraguayan Primera Sol de America – Olimpia Asuncion X2 1.26
21:30:00 Paraguayan Primera Cerro Porteno – General Diaz Over 1.5 1.19
23:40:00 Paraguayan Primera Deportivo Santani – Sportivo Luqueño 1 or 2 1.31
13:30:00 Singaporean S-League Albirex Niigata FC – Balestier Central Over 2.5 1.41
13:30:00 Singaporean S-League Geylang International FC – Tampines Rovers 2 1.47
12:30:00 Romanian Liga 2 Balotesti – FC Clinceni 1X 1.30
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B BK-46 – Jazz Under 3.5 1.52
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Espoo – FC Honka Akatemia 1 or 2 1.25
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C SC Kufu 98 – Tornion Pallo 47 1 1.35
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C SJK Akatemia – OLS Oulu Over 1.5 1.13
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Tampere United – GBK Kokkola X2 1.38
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Jakobstads Bollklubb – Pallo Kerho 37 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Nybergsund IL-Trysil – Alta 1 or 2 1.23
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Valerenga IF II – Flekkeroy 1 or 2 1.26
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Bryne – Stjørdals-Blink Over 1.5 1.09
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Team TG FF – Rynninge IK Over 1.5 1.17
14:30:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Skellefteå FF – Arameiska-Syrianska 1 or 2 1.26
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Carlstad United – FC Linkoping City 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Sandvikens IF – Vasteras 2 1.54
16:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Assyriska FF – Sollentuna FK Over 1.5 1.14
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra FK Karlskrona – Ljungskile SK X2 1.38
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Mjallby AIF – Grebbestads IF Over 2.5 1.47
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Atvidabergs FF – Kristianstad 1 or 2 1.29
16:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Oddevold – Lunds BK 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League Víkingur Gøta – Klaksvik Under 3.5 1.47
15:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League 07 Vestur – Skála ÍF X2 1.26
15:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League B36 Torshavn – NSÍ Runavík 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League EB/Streymur – TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn 1X 1.27
17:15:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League AB Argir – HB Torshavn 2 1.40
15:00:00 Latvian Virsliga FK Jelgava – Rigas Futbola Skola 2 1.50
17:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Riga FC – FS Metta LU Over 2.5 1.75
06:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Hakoah – Sydney FC Youth 1X 1.32
06:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Blacktown City FC – Wollongong Wolves Over 1.5 1.20
07:15:00 Aus. NPL NSW APIA Leichhardt Tigers – Manly United Over 1.5 1.12
16:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 Zaria Bal?i – Dinamo Auto X2 1.36
16:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 FC Milsami-Ursidos Orhei – FC Petrocub 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 Speranta – Sheriff Tiraspol 2 1.16
16:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 Sfintul Gheorghe – Zimbru Chisinau 1 or 2 1.30
14:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Perseru Serui – Sriwijaya X2 1.30
14:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Pusamania Borneo Over 1.5 1.23
14:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Bali United – Persib Bandung Over 1.5 1.23
11:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Shakhter Karagandy – Tobol Kostanay X2 1.41
11:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk – Ordabasy X2 1.34
12:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Akzhayik Uralsk – Kaisar Kyzylorda X2 1.40
12:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League FC Astana – Zhetysu Over 2.5 1.75
13:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Atyrau – Kairat Almaty 2 1.37
15:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Aktobe – Irtysh Pavlodar 1 or 2 1.34
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Jorge Wilstermann – San Jose Oruro 1 1.34
22:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga The Strongest – Bolivar Under 3.5 1.47
15:00:00 Malaysian Super League Selangor PKNS – Johor Darul 2 1.50
14:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga SKN St. Polten II – Traiskirchen Fcm X2 1.33
17:00:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Magallanes – San Marcos De Arica Under 3.5 1.35
17:00:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Valdivia – Santiago Morning 1 or 2 1.32
20:30:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Copiapo – Nublense 1 or 2 1.32
20:30:00 Chilean Primera B Cobresal – Santiago Wanderers 1X 1.23
21:00:00 Chilean Primera B Cobreloa – Barnechea 1X 1.22
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Zhejiang Yiteng – Dalian Transcendence FC 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Ringkobing – Frem 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Næstved BK – Middelfart Over 1.5 1.19
11:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Rakvere JK Tarvas – FCI Levadia Tallinn 1X 1.34
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga FC Elva – JK Nomme Kalju 1 or 2 1.26
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Tallinna FC Flora U21 – JK Welco Elekter Over 3.5 1.89
21:30:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Deportivo Guastatoya – Xelaju 1X 1.02
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Lada Togliatti – Krylya Sovetov II 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural FC Chelyabinsk – Syzran-2003 Under 3.5 1.28
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Neftekhimik – Zenit Izhevsk 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Volga Ulyanovsk – Kamaz Nab Chelny 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Mordovia Saransk – Ural-2 1 1.22
10:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Bucheon FC 1995 – Ansan Greeners 1X 1.23
11:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Lyn W. – Grand Bodø W. 1X 1.27
13:30:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Vålerenga W. – Trondheims-Ørn W. 1 1.34
16:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Lillestrøm SK W. – Avaldsnes W. Over 1.5 1.17
13:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Bayern Munich W. – Wolfsburg W. 1X 1.33
13:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Essen-Schönebeck W. – Frankfurt W. Under 3.5 1.36
13:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Sand W. – Duisburg W. 1X 1.30
13:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Hoffenheim W. – Turbine Potsdam W. 2 1.44
13:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Usv Jena W. – Freiburg W. 2 1.25
13:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Cologne W. – Werder Bremen W. X2 1.36
15:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand FC Gute – BKV Norrtälje Over 1.5 1.13
16:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Vasalunds IF – IFK Lidingo Over 1.5 1.14
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Östersund – Friska Viljor FC 1X 1.26
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Newroz FC – Enskede IK 1 or 2 1.22
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Kvarnby IK – Sävedalens IF 2 1.37
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Rosengard – Assyriska BK Under 3.5 1.67
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Varbergs – Vinbergs IF X2 1.24
12:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Hammarby W. – Djurgardens W. 1 or 2 1.29
13:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Göteborg FC W. – Pitea IF W. 1X 1.27
14:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Vaxjo W. – Kalmar W. Over 1.5 1.25
16:30:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Rosengård W. – Vittsjö GIK W. Over 2.5 1.42
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Adelaide Comets – Adelaide United Youth 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. FH Hafnarfjordur W. – Thor Akureyri W. 2 1.25
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Dynamo Bryansk – Saturn Ramenskoye 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Torpedo Moscow – Energomash Belgorod 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Khimik Novomoskovsk – Strogino 1 or 2 1.29
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center FC Ryazan – Metallurg Lipetsk Under 3.5 1.29
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Rotor Volgograd II – FC Kaluga 1 or 2 1.31
10:00:00 Russian Division 2 East Dynamo Barnaul – FC Irtysh Omsk Over 1.5 1.27
10:00:00 Russian Division 2 East FC Chita – Sakhalin Sakhalinsk X2 1.30
10:00:00 Russian Division 2 East Zenit Irkutsk – Smena Komsomolsk 1 or 2 1.31
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Chernomorets Novorossiysk – Anzhi Makhachkala-2 1X 1.24
14:30:00 Russian Division 2 South Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala – Biolog Novokubansk Over 1.5 1.21
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Spartak Nalchik – Kuban-2 Krasnodar 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 South SKA Rostov – VP Academy 1X 1.28
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 South Krasnodar-2 – Torpedo Armavir 2 1.45
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Dinamo St. Petersburg II – Torpedo Vladimir 1 or 2 1.29
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 West FK Dolgoprudny – FC Luki-SKIF Velikiye Luki 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Spartak Kostroma – Veles Under 3.5 1.32
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 West CRFSO Smolensk – FK Kolomna 1 1.36
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Tekstilshik Ivanovo – Chertanovo 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 West FC Murom – FC Pskov-747 Under 3.5 1.35
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Banik Ostrava – 1 FK Pribram 1 or 2 1.26
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 FK Teplice – Mlada Boleslav Under 3.5 1.51
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 SK Slavia Praha – Dukla Praha 1 1.29
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Viktoria Plzen – Fotbal Trinec 1X 1.30
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 FC Hradec Kralove – MFK Okd Karvina 1X 1.27
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Slovan Liberec – Fastav Zlin 1X 1.21
13:00:00 Czech Liga U21 FC Zbrojovka Brno – Bohemians 1905 1X 1.27
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Osterlen FF – Nässjö FF 1X 1.33
09:30:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Brisbane Roar Youth – Gold Coast United X2 1.35
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Northern Rangers – Olympia FC X2 1.31
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania South Hobart – Hobart Zebras Over 1.5 1.06
23:00:00 United States NWSL Houston Dash W. – Washington Spirit W. 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Brazilian Serie C Joinville – Tupi MG Under 3.5 1.17
19:30:00 Brazilian Serie C Operario PR – Botafogo SP 1 or 2 1.32
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Nautico PE – Globo RN 1X 1.16
19:00:00 Ivory Coast Ligue 1 USC Bassam – San Pedro FC X2 1.31
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Herd – IF Ready Over 1.5 1.07
14:30:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Spjelkavik – Lokomotiv Oslo 1X 1.30
16:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Traeff – Ullern IF 1 or 2 1.20
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Tertnes – Lysekloster X2 1.21
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Tillerbyen FK – Melhus 1X 1.40
15:30:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Frigg Oslo FK – Junkeren Under 3.5 1.94
09:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Kariobangi Sharks – Bandari FC 1 or 2 1.39
12:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Posta Ranger FC – Nakumatt 1X 1.16
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Ulinzi Stars FC – Sofapaka FC 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Vihiga United – Thika United FC 1X 1.20
14:15:00 Kenyan Premier League Wazito FC – Nzoia United FC 1 or 2 1.39
03:00:00 United States USL Orange County Blues – Fresno FC 1X 1.27
03:30:00 United States USL Reno 1868 – San Antonio Under 3.5 1.26
03:30:00 United States USL LA Galaxy II – Las Vegas Lights 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 United States USL New York Red Bulls II – Indy Eleven 1X 1.30
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Broadmeadow Magic – Maitland FC 1X 1.26
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Charlestown City Blues FC – Newcastle Jets Youth 1X 1.21
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Weston Workers Bears FC – Hamilton Olympic FC 2 1.42
09:15:00 Czech MSFL Velke Mezirici – HFK Olomouc Over 2.5 1.28
09:15:00 Czech MSFL Valasske Mezirici – SK Unicov X2 1.32
16:00:00 Czech CFL Polaban Nymburk – Usti Orlici X2 1.23
16:00:00 Czech CFL Sokol Brozany – Zapy 1 or 2 1.23
16:00:00 Czech CFL Viktorie Jirny – Kraluv Dvur 1X 1.29
16:00:00 Czech CFL Benatky Nad Jizerou – Loko Vltavin X2 1.25
16:00:00 Czech CFL Stechovice – MFk Chrudim X2 1.35
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. Ajax W. – PSV Eindhoven W. 1 1.33
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. Heerenveen W. – Twente W. X2 1.17
13:00:00 Scottish Premier League W. Hibernian W. – Rangers W. Over 3.5 1.53
14:00:00 Scottish Premier League W. Hamilton Academical W. – Stirling University W. X2 1.38
14:00:00 Scottish Premier League W. Celtic W. – Forfar Farmington W. 1 1.29
14:10:00 Scottish Premier League W. Glasgow W. – Spartans W. Over 3.5 1.43
15:30:00 Ecuadorian Primera B America de Quito – Puerto Quito 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Manta FC – CD Clan Juvenil Under 3.5 1.20
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Mushuc Runa – LDU Portoviejo 1X 1.29
21:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Fuerza Amarilla SC – CD Olmedo 1X 1.22
21:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Santa Rita – Orense SC Over 1.5 1.29
15:00:00 Malaysian Premier League UKM FC – Sarawak 1 or 2 1.28
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Viettel FC II – Dak Lak Over 1.5 1.34
21:00:00 Peruvian Segunda Atlético Grau – Deportivo Hualgayoc 1 or 2 1.28
21:00:00 Peruvian Segunda Cienciano – Alfredo Salinas FC 1 1.31
21:00:00 Peruvian Segunda Universidad Cesar Vallejo – Union Huaral 1 1.26
21:30:00 Peruvian Segunda Cultural Santa Rosa – Alianza Atletico 1 1.25
21:30:00 Peruvian Segunda Sport Victoria – Juan Aurich 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 French Ligue 2 Playoffs FC Bourg Peronnas – Grenoble Foot 38 1 or 2 1.32
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Playoffs Toulouse – Ajaccio Over 1.5 1.24
14:30:00 Rwandan Division 1 Marines FC – Kirehe FC 1X 1.22
10:00:00 French Open M. Viktor Troicki – Grigor Dimitrov 2 1.09
10:00:00 French Open M. Damir Dzumhur – Denis Kudla 1 1.49
11:15:00 French Open M. Martin Klizan – Laslo Djere 1 1.54
11:15:00 French Open M. Jozef Kovalik – Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 1.16
11:15:00 French Open M. Elliot Benchetrit – Gael Monfils 2 1.15
11:15:00 French Open M. Kei Nishikori – Maxime Janvier 1 1.03

Leave a comment