Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Mai 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Zulte WaregemOver 1.51.16
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Reus Deportiu – Cordoba21.50
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – La Hoya Lorca CF11.30
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Valladolid1 or 21.35
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCultural Leonesa – Real Oviedo1 or 21.32
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – Lugo11.25
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaSevilla Atletico – Numancia21.62
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Barcelona B1 or 21.35
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – AlcorconUnder 3.51.15
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – TenerifeOver 1.51.38
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Granada1X1.18
16:30:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – SKN St. Pölten1X1.29
16:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Salzburg21.41
16:30:00Austrian BundesligaSV Mattersburg – LASK Linz1 or 21.29
16:30:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Sturm GrazX21.30
16:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Rapid VienneX21.37
15:00:00Danish SuperligaLyngby BK – Vendsyssel1X1.25
17:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg fB – Silkeborg IF1 or 21.30
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – IFK Göteborg1 or 21.32
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö – Dalkurd FF11.27
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar – HammarbyX21.38
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanSirius – DjurgardensX21.18
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanElfsborg – Trelleborgs FFOver 1.51.22
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanBrommapojkarna – ÖrebroX21.30
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Tromso1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStromsgodset – Sandefjord11.35
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – StartOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodo/Glimt – Ranheim1X1.27
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdd – Kristiansund1X1.19
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg – Brann1X1.19
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AParana – Atletico ParanaenseX21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Vitoria BA1X1.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Cruzeiro1 or 21.36
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – Vasco da Gama1X1.21
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Corinthians1X1.23
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACeara CE – Gremio RSX21.28
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAmerica Mineiro – Sao Paulo SPX21.36
15:00:00English League 1Rotherham – Shrewsbury1 or 21.32
13:00:00Swiss CupZurich – Young Boys21.50
16:30:00Toulon TournamentTogo U20 – Scotland U21X21.24
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsdalen – Nest-Sotra1X1.27
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – StrommenOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Notodden FK – Asane1 or 21.29
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – Sandnes Ulf1X1.27
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – Viking FKX21.29
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Florø – LevangerX21.41
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Aalesund – Ham-KamOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – Östers IFUnder 3.51.30
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – FrejOver 1.51.21
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKlubi 04 – AC OuluX21.36
02:00:00United States MLSColorado Rapids – Portland Timbers1 or 21.30
03:00:00United States MLSLos Angeles FC – DC UnitedOver 1.51.13
23:00:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – Columbus Crew1X1.23
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – KA Akureyri1X1.22
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKeflavik IF – IBV Vestmannaeyjar1 or 21.28
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – Fjölnir ReykjavikUnder 3.51.42
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan Gardabaer – Grindavik1X1.20
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – Breidablik Kopavogur1X1.23
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Poltava – Chornomorets OdessaX21.25
16:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1X1.25
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLAnkaran Hrvatini – NK Aluminij1X1.24
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.24
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – ND GoricaOver 2.51.50
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Krsko – NK Celje1 or 21.28
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – NK Triglav1X1.19
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Botosani1 or 21.33
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Balmazújvárosi1X1.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Ujpest1 or 21.31
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Vasas Budapest – Szombathelyi HaladásUnder 3.51.37
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Puskas Akademia1X1.23
16:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Diosgyori Vtk11.29
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Videoton FC – Budapest HonvedOver 1.51.19
16:20:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Trencin1X1.26
14:00:00French Div. 1 W.Girondins Bordeaux W. – Lille W.1 or 21.26
14:00:00French Div. 1 W.Guingamp W. – Marseille W.Over 1.51.15
14:00:00French Div. 1 W.Paris FC W. – Fleury 91 W.1 or 21.34
14:00:00French Div. 1 W.Rodez Aveyron W. – Lyon W.21.11
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BCF Rayo Majadahonda – Cartagena1 or 21.34
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BMarbella – Celta Vigo B1X1.27
16:30:00Spanish Segunda BMirandes – Mallorca1 or 21.34
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BIzarra – Llagostera1 or 21.33
11:45:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Chojniczanka Chojnice1X1.29
11:45:00Polish 1 LigaPogon Siedlce – Puszcza Niepolomnice1X1.18
11:45:00Polish 1 LigaGornik Leczna – Rakow Czestochowa1 or 21.31
11:45:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Odra OpoleUnder 3.51.29
11:45:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – GKS Katowice1 or 21.33
11:45:00Polish 1 LigaRuch Chorzow – Zaglebie SosnowiecX21.19
11:45:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Wigry Suwalki1 or 21.33
11:45:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Stal Mielec1 or 21.30
11:45:00Polish 1 LigaBytovia Bytow – Chrobry Glogow1 or 21.31
19:00:00Romanian CupAFC Hermannstadt – CS Universitatea Craiova21.35
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Aucas1 or 21.33
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City FC Res. – MacaraUnder 3.51.29
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Nacional MontevideoX21.23
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – River Plate Montevideo1 or 21.30
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Defensor SportingX21.35
21:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – LiverpoolUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Smolevichi-STI – Dinamo Minsk21.36
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – Gomel11.26
17:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaLuch Minsk – GorodeyaX21.35
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Jalgpallikool TammekaUnder 3.51.44
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Avispa FukuokaX21.29
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Omiya ArdijaX21.37
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Zwiegen Kanazawa1 or 21.36
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Kamatamare SanukiOver 1.51.25
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Roasso Kumamoto1X1.23
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Fagiano OkayamaX21.42
17:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Union ComercioOver 2.51.53
19:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Deportivo San Martin1 or 21.30
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Sport Boys Association1X1.18
17:00:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Curico Unido1 or 21.31
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – Deportes Temuco1X1.25
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – Union EspanolaX21.40
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Békéscsabai Elõre FC1 or 21.31
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Budafoki MTE1X1.22
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Csakvari1 or 21.30
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Szolnoki Mav FC1X1.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Dunakanyar1X1.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Mosonmagyarovar – Gyori Eto FC1 or 21.31
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – BGSZ SiofokUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soproni VSE – Zalaegerszegi21.34
19:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSarmiento – San Martin Tucuman1 or 21.39
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Olimpia AsuncionX21.26
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – General DiazOver 1.51.19
23:40:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Santani – Sportivo Luqueño1 or 21.31
13:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Balestier CentralOver 2.51.41
13:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – Tampines Rovers21.47
12:30:00Romanian Liga 2Balotesti – FC Clinceni1X1.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BBK-46 – JazzUnder 3.51.52
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – FC Honka Akatemia1 or 21.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSC Kufu 98 – Tornion Pallo 4711.35
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSJK Akatemia – OLS OuluOver 1.51.13
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTampere United – GBK KokkolaX21.38
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJakobstads Bollklubb – Pallo Kerho 371X1.25
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Nybergsund IL-Trysil – Alta1 or 21.23
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Valerenga IF II – Flekkeroy1 or 21.26
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Bryne – Stjørdals-BlinkOver 1.51.09
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – Rynninge IKOver 1.51.17
14:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSkellefteå FF – Arameiska-Syrianska1 or 21.26
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraCarlstad United – FC Linkoping City1X1.20
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Vasteras21.54
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAssyriska FF – Sollentuna FKOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFK Karlskrona – Ljungskile SKX21.38
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMjallby AIF – Grebbestads IFOver 2.51.47
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAtvidabergs FF – Kristianstad1 or 21.29
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOddevold – Lunds BK1X1.23
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – KlaksvikUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. League07 Vestur – Skála ÍFX21.26
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – NSÍ Runavík1X1.23
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueEB/Streymur – TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn1X1.27
17:15:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – HB Torshavn21.40
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – Rigas Futbola Skola21.50
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – FS Metta LUOver 2.51.75
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWHakoah – Sydney FC Youth1X1.32
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – Wollongong WolvesOver 1.51.20
07:15:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Manly UnitedOver 1.51.12
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Zaria Bal?i – Dinamo AutoX21.36
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Milsami-Ursidos Orhei – FC Petrocub1X1.18
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Speranta – Sheriff Tiraspol21.16
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sfintul Gheorghe – Zimbru Chisinau1 or 21.30
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Perseru Serui – SriwijayaX21.30
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Pusamania BorneoOver 1.51.23
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Persib BandungOver 1.51.23
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – Tobol KostanayX21.41
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk – OrdabasyX21.34
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAkzhayik Uralsk – Kaisar KyzylordaX21.40
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Astana – ZhetysuOver 2.51.75
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Kairat Almaty21.37
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAktobe – Irtysh Pavlodar1 or 21.34
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – San Jose Oruro11.34
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – BolivarUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor PKNS – Johor Darul21.50
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSKN St. Polten II – Traiskirchen FcmX21.33
17:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – San Marcos De AricaUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Valdivia – Santiago Morning1 or 21.32
20:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – Nublense1 or 21.32
20:30:00Chilean Primera BCobresal – Santiago Wanderers1X1.23
21:00:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – Barnechea1X1.22
12:30:00Chinese League 1Zhejiang Yiteng – Dalian Transcendence FC1X1.20
13:00:00Danish Division 2Ringkobing – Frem1X1.25
13:00:00Danish Division 2Næstved BK – MiddelfartOver 1.51.19
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – FCI Levadia Tallinn1X1.34
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – JK Nomme Kalju1 or 21.26
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – JK Welco ElekterOver 3.51.89
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Xelaju1X1.02
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralLada Togliatti – Krylya Sovetov II1X1.25
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Chelyabinsk – Syzran-2003Under 3.51.28
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralNeftekhimik – Zenit Izhevsk1X1.22
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralVolga Ulyanovsk – Kamaz Nab Chelny1 or 21.30
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralMordovia Saransk – Ural-211.22
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Ansan Greeners1X1.23
11:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lyn W. – Grand Bodø W.1X1.27
13:30:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Vålerenga W. – Trondheims-Ørn W.11.34
16:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Avaldsnes W.Over 1.51.17
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayern Munich W. – Wolfsburg W.1X1.33
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Frankfurt W.Under 3.51.36
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Sand W. – Duisburg W.1X1.30
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Hoffenheim W. – Turbine Potsdam W.21.44
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Usv Jena W. – Freiburg W.21.25
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Cologne W. – Werder Bremen W.X21.36
15:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Gute – BKV NorrtäljeOver 1.51.13
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandVasalunds IF – IFK LidingoOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – Friska Viljor FC1X1.26
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandNewroz FC – Enskede IK1 or 21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandKvarnby IK – Sävedalens IF21.37
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandRosengard – Assyriska BKUnder 3.51.67
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVarbergs – Vinbergs IFX21.24
12:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanHammarby W. – Djurgardens W.1 or 21.29
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanGöteborg FC W. – Pitea IF W.1X1.27
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVaxjo W. – Kalmar W.Over 1.51.25
16:30:00Swedish DamallsvenskanRosengård W. – Vittsjö GIK W.Over 2.51.42
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Adelaide United Youth1X1.22
17:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.FH Hafnarfjordur W. – Thor Akureyri W.21.25
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterDynamo Bryansk – Saturn Ramenskoye1X1.23
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterTorpedo Moscow – Energomash Belgorod1 or 21.32
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimik Novomoskovsk – Strogino1 or 21.29
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Ryazan – Metallurg LipetskUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterRotor Volgograd II – FC Kaluga1 or 21.31
10:00:00Russian Division 2 EastDynamo Barnaul – FC Irtysh OmskOver 1.51.27
10:00:00Russian Division 2 EastFC Chita – Sakhalin SakhalinskX21.30
10:00:00Russian Division 2 EastZenit Irkutsk – Smena Komsomolsk1 or 21.31
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthChernomorets Novorossiysk – Anzhi Makhachkala-21X1.24
14:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala – Biolog NovokubanskOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Nalchik – Kuban-2 Krasnodar1X1.22
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSKA Rostov – VP Academy1X1.28
16:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthKrasnodar-2 – Torpedo Armavir21.45
11:00:00Russian Division 2 WestDinamo St. Petersburg II – Torpedo Vladimir1 or 21.29
14:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Dolgoprudny – FC Luki-SKIF Velikiye Luki1X1.19
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestSpartak Kostroma – VelesUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestCRFSO Smolensk – FK Kolomna11.36
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestTekstilshik Ivanovo – Chertanovo1 or 21.28
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Murom – FC Pskov-747Under 3.51.35
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Banik Ostrava – 1 FK Pribram1 or 21.26
10:00:00Czech Liga U21FK Teplice – Mlada BoleslavUnder 3.51.51
10:00:00Czech Liga U21SK Slavia Praha – Dukla Praha11.29
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Viktoria Plzen – Fotbal Trinec1X1.30
12:00:00Czech Liga U21FC Hradec Kralove – MFK Okd Karvina1X1.27
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovan Liberec – Fastav Zlin1X1.21
13:00:00Czech Liga U21FC Zbrojovka Brno – Bohemians 19051X1.27
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandOsterlen FF – Nässjö FF1X1.33
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Gold Coast UnitedX21.35
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaNorthern Rangers – Olympia FCX21.31
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaSouth Hobart – Hobart ZebrasOver 1.51.06
23:00:00United States NWSLHouston Dash W. – Washington Spirit W.1 or 21.30
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CJoinville – Tupi MGUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Brazilian Serie COperario PR – Botafogo SP1 or 21.32
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CNautico PE – Globo RN1X1.16
19:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1USC Bassam – San Pedro FCX21.31
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Herd – IF ReadyOver 1.51.07
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Spjelkavik – Lokomotiv Oslo1X1.30
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Traeff – Ullern IF1 or 21.20
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Tertnes – LyseklosterX21.21
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Tillerbyen FK – Melhus1X1.40
15:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Frigg Oslo FK – JunkerenUnder 3.51.94
09:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Bandari FC1 or 21.39
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Nakumatt1X1.16
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Sofapaka FC1X1.20
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga United – Thika United FC1X1.20
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – Nzoia United FC1 or 21.39
03:00:00United States USLOrange County Blues – Fresno FC1X1.27
03:30:00United States USLReno 1868 – San AntonioUnder 3.51.26
03:30:00United States USLLA Galaxy II – Las Vegas Lights1 or 21.28
18:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Indy Eleven1X1.30
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWBroadmeadow Magic – Maitland FC1X1.26
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCharlestown City Blues FC – Newcastle Jets Youth1X1.21
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Hamilton Olympic FC21.42
09:15:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – HFK OlomoucOver 2.51.28
09:15:00Czech MSFLValasske Mezirici – SK UnicovX21.32
16:00:00Czech CFLPolaban Nymburk – Usti OrliciX21.23
16:00:00Czech CFLSokol Brozany – Zapy1 or 21.23
16:00:00Czech CFLViktorie Jirny – Kraluv Dvur1X1.29
16:00:00Czech CFLBenatky Nad Jizerou – Loko VltavinX21.25
16:00:00Czech CFLStechovice – MFk ChrudimX21.35
13:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Ajax W. – PSV Eindhoven W.11.33
13:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Heerenveen W. – Twente W.X21.17
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Hibernian W. – Rangers W.Over 3.51.53
14:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Hamilton Academical W. – Stirling University W.X21.38
14:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Celtic W. – Forfar Farmington W.11.29
14:10:00Scottish Premier League W.Glasgow W. – Spartans W.Over 3.51.43
15:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BAmerica de Quito – Puerto Quito1X1.20
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BManta FC – CD Clan JuvenilUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BMushuc Runa – LDU Portoviejo1X1.29
21:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BFuerza Amarilla SC – CD Olmedo1X1.22
21:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BSanta Rita – Orense SCOver 1.51.29
15:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueUKM FC – Sarawak1 or 21.28
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Viettel FC II – Dak LakOver 1.51.34
21:00:00Peruvian SegundaAtlético Grau – Deportivo Hualgayoc1 or 21.28
21:00:00Peruvian SegundaCienciano – Alfredo Salinas FC11.31
21:00:00Peruvian SegundaUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Union Huaral11.26
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCultural Santa Rosa – Alianza Atletico11.25
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaSport Victoria – Juan Aurich1 or 21.30
17:00:00French Ligue 2 PlayoffsFC Bourg Peronnas – Grenoble Foot 381 or 21.32
20:00:00French Ligue 1 PlayoffsToulouse – AjaccioOver 1.51.24
14:30:00Rwandan Division 1Marines FC – Kirehe FC1X1.22
10:00:00French Open M.Viktor Troicki – Grigor Dimitrov21.09
10:00:00French Open M.Damir Dzumhur – Denis Kudla11.49
11:15:00French Open M.Martin Klizan – Laslo Djere11.54
11:15:00French Open M.Jozef Kovalik – Pablo Carreno-Busta21.16
11:15:00French Open M.Elliot Benchetrit – Gael Monfils21.15
11:15:00French Open M.Kei Nishikori – Maxime Janvier11.03