Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Iunie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:30:00African Cup of NationsMadagascar – BurundiX21.40
18:00:00African Cup of NationsSenegal – AlgeriaUnder 3.51.14
21:00:00African Cup of NationsKenya – Tanzania1 or 21.40
17:00:00Euro Champ. U21Germany U21 – Romania U21Over 1.51.21
20:00:00Euro Champ. U21Spain U21 – France U21Under 3.51.39
20:00:00World Cup WomenNorway W. – England W.X21.30
14:30:00Club FriendliesViitoral Constanta – Csikszereda11.31
15:00:00Club FriendliesRubin Kazan – Mordovia SaranskOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Club FriendliesFastav Zlín – Lokomotiv Moscow21.27
16:00:00Club FriendliesMOL Vidi – Banik Ostrava1X1.27
16:00:00Club FriendliesChertanovo – Volga Ulyanovsk1X1.15
16:00:00Club FriendliesLegia Warsaw – 1 FK Pribram1X1.23
16:30:00Club FriendliesSkendija Tetovo – MŠK Žilina1 or 21.24
16:30:00Club FriendliesFK Chaika – Chernomorets Novorossiysk11.33
17:00:00Club FriendliesLech Poznan – AEK Larnaca1 or 21.27
17:00:00Club FriendliesFC Krasnodar – CSKA MoscowX21.38
17:00:00Club FriendliesRot-Weiss Erfurt – Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB1X1.20
17:00:00Club FriendliesCSKA Sofia – Ferencvárosi TC1 or 21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesKS Cracovia – Dinamo Zagreb21.44
17:00:00Club FriendliesBotosani – Ludogorets Razgrad21.54
17:30:00Club FriendliesZwickau – SpVgg Bayern Hof11.27
18:00:00Club FriendliesFK 03 Pirmasens – Waldhof MannheimX21.18
19:00:00Club FriendliesSiroki Brijeg – Velez MostarOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Club FriendliesSpouwen Mopertingen – Sint-Truidense VV21.08
19:00:00Club FriendliesZug 94 – FC Lachen/AltendorfOver 1.51.10
19:30:00Club FriendliesAnnan – Stranraer1 or 21.20
18:30:00Europa LeagueBarry Town – CliftonvilleX21.48
18:30:00Europa LeagueProgres Niedercorn – Cardiff Met University11.28
19:00:00Europa LeagueSant Julia – College Europa1 or 21.33
19:00:00Europa LeagueKlaksvik – Tre Fiori11.29
19:45:00Europa LeagueBallymena – NSÍ Runavík1X1.22
19:45:00Europa LeagueKF Prishtina – St. Joseph’s FCOver 1.51.17
19:45:00Europa LeagueLa Fiorita – EngordanyX21.45
20:15:00Icelandic CupBreidablik Kopavogur – Fylkir ReykjavikOver 1.51.17
20:15:00Icelandic CupHafnarfjordur – Grindavik1X1.19
20:15:00Icelandic CupKR Reykjavik – NjarovikOver 2.51.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMipk Mikkeli – Jippo1 or 21.25
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLindome – SkovdeX21.41
15:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSioni Bolnisi – Dinamo Tbilisi21.51
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildAfturelding – GrottaX21.30
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Welco Elekter – Tartu JK Tammeka II21.39
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandPiteå IF – Taftea IK11.29
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CTreze – Santa CruzX21.28
12:35:00Eastbourne WTAAngelique Kerber – Simona Halep21.85
14:00:00Eastbourne WTAAryna Sabalenka – Kiki Bertens21.50
17:05:00Eastbourne WTAEkaterina Alexandrova – Karolina Pliskova21.27
11:05:00Eastbourne ATPFernando Verdasco – Sam Querrey21.47
12:35:00Eastbourne ATPGilles Simon – Thomas Fabbiano11.27
14:00:00Eastbourne ATPTaylor Harry Fritz – Hubert Hurkacz11.82