Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Iulie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00English ChampionshipCardiff – FulhamX21.49
20:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – Ascoli1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – CosenzaUnder 3.51.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Venezia1 or 21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BJuve Stabia – CremoneseX21.48
20:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Chievo1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BPordenone – Salernitana1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – TrapaniUnder 3.51.32
20:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Virtus Entella1X1.23
20:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – FrosinoneX21.42
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – Helsingborgs IF1 or 21.35
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – Orebro SKOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMjallby AIF – Kalmar FF1 or 21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Grorud – Jerv1 or 21.29
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Stjørdals-Blink – StrommenUnder 3.51.61
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – Kongsvinger IL1 or 21.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Lillestrøm SKX21.23
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – SogndalX21.41
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsø IL – Oeygarden FKOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – Ullensaker/KisaUnder 3.51.69
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – Kopavogs1X1.30
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – Grotta11.26
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir Reykjavik – Valur Reykjavik21.50
21:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan Gardabaer – Vikingur ReykjavikUnder 3.51.70
10:00:00Club FriendliesFerencvárosi TC – Drava PtujOver 3.51.49
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – GrasshopperX21.18
10:30:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Western Sydney21.55
16:00:00N. Irish CupBallymena – ColeraineX21.27
20:00:00N. Irish CupCliftonville – Glentoran1 or 21.25
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Raja CasablancaX21.30
22:00:00Moroccan GNF IHassania Agadir – Beni MellalOver 1.51.54
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Shanghai SIPG21.36
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Tallinna Kalev11.36
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – General DiazOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Valerenga IF II – FredrikstadOver 1.51.08
18:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Flekkeroy – Rosenborg BK II1X1.26
18:30:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueNSÍ Runavík – Klaksvik1 or 21.23
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – ÍF FuglafjørðurX21.18
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueSkála ÍF – EB/StreymurX21.35
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sfintul Gheorghe – FC FlorestiOver 2.51.43
18:30:00Moldovan Div. 1Zimbru Chisinau – Milsami OrheiX21.27
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – Throttur Reykjavik11.21
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildAfturelding – Leiknir ReykjavikX21.25
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePars Jonoubi Jam FC – EsteghlalX21.21
17:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Foolad KhuzestanX21.37
19:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Somaspor – PazarsporUnder 3.51.37
10:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hyundai Steel W. – Seoul W.Over 3.51.49
10:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Gumi Sportstoto W. – Suwon FMC W.X21.32
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildKordrengir – Throttur VogumOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Zorka BDU W. – Dinamo-BGU W.21.02
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.26
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.22
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Dnk Dimonchello FifaOver 1.51.04
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.26
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.22
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA21.30
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.15
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.26
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.14
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello FifaX21.20
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.32
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Team Ruspro R1111.29
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1X1.20
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Team Ruspro R111 or 21.26
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.36
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Gambit Esports21.40
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.26
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Gambit EsportsUnder 3.51.88
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – WestcoastuntX21.34
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.15
09:00:00Eastern European ChampionshipAziz Kijametovic – Koray Kirci11.17
09:00:00Eastern European ChampionshipMatias Zukas – Cengiz Aksu11.11
10:30:00Eastern European ChampionshipNerman Fatic – Stefan Popovic11.03
10:30:00Eastern European ChampionshipDimitar Kuzmanov – Boris Butulija11.03
10:30:00Eastern European ChampionshipDanilo Petrovic – Dusan Rajic11.03
12:00:00Eastern European ChampionshipMarko Miladinovic – Vladan Tadic11.06