Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Ianuarie 2021

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Aston VillaX21.27
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – WolverhamptonOver 1.51.30
19:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – FulhamUnder 3.51.26
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – LeicesterX21.45
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Sheffield United11.29
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – Dijon1 or 21.35
18:00:00French Ligue 2FC Chambly Oise – Niort1 or 21.40
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – Utrecht1X1.24
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – Vitesse21.48
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – Fortuna SittardX21.48
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – FeyenoordX21.22
17:45:00Belgian First Division AKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Kortrijk1 or 21.30
17:45:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Zulte WaregemOver 1.51.14
20:00:00Belgian First Division AGent – Sint-Truidense VV1X1.19
20:00:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Oud-Heverlee Leuven1X1.25
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – Vaduz1X1.27
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – LausanneOver 1.51.21
19:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Cardiff1 or 21.40
19:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – BrentfordX21.45
19:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Rotherham1X1.22
19:00:00English ChampionshipCoventry – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.40
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – SandhausenUnder 3.51.40
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – Holstein Kiel1 or 21.32
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – Hannover 96X21.48
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Jahn RegensburgUnder 3.51.41
18:00:00Italian Serie BChievo – Cittadella1 or 21.38
18:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – St MirrenX21.37
18:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – MotherwellX21.40
18:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – AberdeenX21.51
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – HamiltonOver 3.51.85
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Rangers21.40
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – Kilmarnock1X1.26
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – SKN St. PöltenOver 1.51.12
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – RiedOver 3.51.44
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaWattens – Altach1X1.21
19:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – LASK LinzX21.28
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueVolos Nps – PanathinaikosX21.24
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – Apollon Smyrnis1 or 21.34
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – PAS GianninaOver 1.51.27
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – PAOK1X1.22
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReySeville – ValenciaOver 1.51.29
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyRayo Vallecano – Barcelona21.32
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyAlmeria – Osasuna1 or 21.38
16:45:00Italian CupAtalanta – Lazio1X1.23
19:45:00Italian CupJuventus – SPAL11.23
20:15:00Portuguese CupMaritimo – Estoril Praia1 or 21.37
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – SFC Opava1X1.17
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – Slovan LiberecX21.45
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Slavia Prague21.34
12:00:00Club FriendliesDukla Banska Bystrica – FK Pohronie1 or 21.23
17:45:00Turkish Super CupIstanbul Basaksehir – TrabzonsporX21.48
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – Rijeka21.48
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Hajduk SplitOver 1.51.20
18:30:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Inverness Caledonian ThistleX21.32
12:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – BotosaniX21.40
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Politehnica Iasi – UTA Arad1 or 21.40
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Gaz Metan MediasUnder 3.51.26
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budafoki MTE – Ferencvárosi TC21.34
18:00:00German 3. LigaLubeck – SpVgg UnterhachingX21.38
18:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Hallescher1X1.15
18:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – SaarbruckenUnder 3.51.28
18:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – 1860 MunichX21.35
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Bnei Yehuda1X1.17
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar Saba – Maccabi NetanyaX21.35
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Haifa1 or 21.30
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaFriburguense – America RJX21.19
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaSampaio Correa FE RJ – Cabofriense RJ1X1.27
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaNova Iguacu RJ – Americano RJ1X1.17
12:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – US Ben Guerdane1 or 21.40
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Tataouine – AS SlimaneUnder 3.51.12
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise – Etoile Sportive du Sahel21.51
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1AS Rejiche – Club Athletic BizertinUnder 3.51.15
14:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Africain – US Monastirienne1 or 21.36
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraAscoli – Juventus U1921.24
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraTorino U19 – AC Milan U19X21.30
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Chippa United1 or 21.40
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Mamelodi Sundowns21.48
19:45:00English National LeagueNotts County – Solihull Moors F.C.Under 3.51.31
22:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes Rio Cuarto – Estudiantes1 or 21.32
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGudja United – Hibernians FC Paola21.53
17:30:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Hamrun SpartansX21.35
20:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – Lija AthleticOver 1.51.22
19:00:00African Nations Champs.Namibia – Zambia21.66
19:00:00African Nations Champs.Tanzania – Republic of GuineaX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – Virtus BolzanoX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – Trento Calcio 19211 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – Prato1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – Rimini Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAquila Montevarchi – San Donato Tavarnelle1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DCynthia – Campobasso CalcioX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – Vastese CalcioOver 1.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DFoligno – Scandicci1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DChioggia – Montebelluna1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastogirardi – CastelfidardoUnder 3.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DLornano Badesse – SienaX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DPont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon – Fossano Calcio SSD11.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Corticella – ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DProgresso Zola Predosa – Forli1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – AcirealeX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DOlympia Agnonese – RecanateseX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Formia Calcio ASD – SEF Torres1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Lavello – Atletico Puteolana1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Varese – Caratese1X1.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – BorgosesiaUnder 3.51.37
13:30:00Italian Serie DDerthona – CasaleUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – AC BraX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Corum Belediyespor11.36
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAS Sariyer – Kocaelispor1X1.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHacettepe SK – Nigde Belediyespor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupGumushanespor – Afjet AfyonsporX21.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupZonguldakspor – InegölsporX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupPendikspor – Serik Belediyespor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupElazigspor – Idare Genclik1 or 21.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupPazarspor – EyupsporX21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – KirklarelisporUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupVanspor – Tarsus Idman Yurdu1X1.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Etimesgut Belediyespor1X1.17
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSakaryaspor – 1922 KonyasporOver 1.51.34
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKaracabey Birlikspor – Kastamonuspor1X1.16
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKirsehir Belediyespor – TurgutlusporUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – Borussia Mönchengladbach IIOver 1.51.23
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – BonnerOver 1.51.17
12:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – Sevilla W.1X1.27
15:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Espanyol W. – Valencia W.X21.35
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Cdef Logrono W. – Rayo Vallecano W.1X1.28
19:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Real Betis W.Over 2.51.33
09:30:00Czech Winter LeagueMFk Chrudim – Usti Nad Labem1X1.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – US Casertana 19081X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarpi – Feralpisalo1 or 21.32
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – Jamshedpur1 or 21.35
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueMosaset AL Bireh – Markez Balata21.70
16:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueHilal Al-Quds – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes11.25
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Zoo Kericho11.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Mathare United FC1X1.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKano Pillars – Rivers United1X1.20
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNapsa Stars – Kabwe WarriorsX21.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Eagles – Red Arrows FC1 or 21.38
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueUttar Baridhara – Brothers UnionUnder 3.51.26
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSheikh Jamal – Arambagh11.24
12:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueRahmatgonj MFS – Bashundhara Kings21.29
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionManagua FC – CD Ocotal1X1.20
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – Maritimo Madeira BOver 1.51.36
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPinhalnovense – Moura1X1.17
18:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCcdr Vila Cortez – Anadia21.11
19:30:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGr Amigos Paz – ARC Oleiros21.36
20:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmora FC – Moncarapachense1X1.15
17:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Portimonense U231X1.27
17:00:00Portuguese League U23Boavista FC U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U231X1.20
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – Fulham FC (Virtual)Under 3.51.25
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBurnley (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)X21.30
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueChelsea (Virtual) – Wolves (Virtual)1X1.19
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueEverton (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual)X21.47
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – Sheffield United (Virtual)11.29
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1FC Lorient (Virtual) – Dijon (Virtual)Under 3.51.29
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Getafe B – Atletico BalearesX21.25
10:30:00Quimper ChallengerMaximilian Marterer – Sebastian Ofner11.30
11:00:00Quimper ChallengerAntoine Cornut-Chauvinc – Arthur Rinderknech21.29
12:30:00Quimper ChallengerBrandon Nakashima – Federico Gaio11.22
15:00:00Quimper ChallengerLucas Pouille – Filip Horansky11.56
17:00:00Quimper ChallengerIllya Marchenko – Gregoire Barrere21.41
18:00:00Quimper ChallengerConstant Lestienne – Denis Istomin11.44