Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Ianuarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Caen1X1.17
16:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – Lyon21.58
19:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – Angers1 or 21.38
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – Rennes11.22
14:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – StuttgartOver 2.51.26
17:00:00German BundesligaFortuna Dusseldorf – RB LeipzigX21.27
11:30:00Italian Serie AChievo – FiorentinaX21.23
14:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – RomaUnder 3.51.62
14:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – Frosinone1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie AParma – SPAL1 or 21.42
17:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – Inter MilanX21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie ALazio – JuventusX21.28
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – Celta Vigo1 or 21.40
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGirona – Barcelona21.34
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – HuescaOver 1.51.28
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – BetisUnder 3.51.28
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Real MadridX21.24
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – VitesseX21.30
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Willem IIOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – AjaxX21.25
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – AZX21.32
13:30:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Club Brugge21.56
17:00:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – EupenOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – GentX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – Pescara1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – PadovaUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – SpeziaUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGranada – Extremadura1X1.16
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Cordoba1X1.15
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Deportivo La CorunyaX21.42
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – Las PalmasX21.40
13:30:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – Hibernian21.74
16:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – Rangers21.49
10:30:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – Akhisar Bld SporUnder 3.51.36
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Antalyaspor1X1.19
16:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – TrabzonsporX21.54
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueLevadiakos – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.34
14:00:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – AtromitosX21.34
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – OFI CreteOver 2.51.72
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – LarissaOver 1.51.43
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – Olympiakos21.75
16:00:00English FA CupCrystal Palace – TottenhamX21.42
18:00:00English FA CupChelsea – Sheffield Wednesday11.23
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Independiente – Talleres1X1.16
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraBelgrano – Union Santa FeX21.42
22:20:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – PatronatoOver 1.51.32
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – UANL Tigres1 or 21.35
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraGallos Blancos Queretaro – LeonX21.38
15:00:00Belgian First Division BLommel United – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenUnder 3.51.33
11:00:00Club FriendliesBangkok United – Sapporo1 or 21.26
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Anorthosis Famagusta1 or 21.27
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – AEL LimassolX21.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Deportivo Fabril – FuenlabradaX21.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1San Sebastian Reyes – Celta Vigo B1X1.17
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Madrid B – Unionistas CFOver 1.51.38
12:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Las Palmas Atletico – Cultural LeonesaX21.24
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Salmantino – Real Burgos CF1X1.22
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Club Rápido de Bouzas – Real Valladolid B1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – NavalcarneroOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Mirandes – SCD Durango11.26
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Gernika – CD CalahorraUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Izarra – CD Vitoria1X1.22
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Gimnastica Torrelavega – Tudelano1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Logrones – UP Langreo1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Ebro – LleidaX21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Cornella – Valencia CF MestallaOver 1.51.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atletico Baleares – SD EjeaOver 1.51.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – Hercules1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atlético Levante – UE Olot1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Conquense – Peralada1 or 21.35
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Teruel – Badalona1 or 21.35
16:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Ontinyent – Alcoyano1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – Jumilla1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Don Benito – UCAM MurciaX21.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Ibiza – Villanovense1X1.14
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Marbella – UD MelillaX21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Balompedica Linense – Almeria BOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD EL Ejido 2012 – Atletico Sanluqueno1X1.22
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Fernando – Sevilla Atletico1X1.16
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cartagena – Recreativo Huelva1X1.15
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – CD Badajoz1X1.19
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CF Talavera de la Reina – Malaga BOver 1.51.43
13:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – Hansa Rostock1 or 21.30
14:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – Kickers Wurzburg1 or 21.30
07:00:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Central Coast MarinersOver 1.51.18
09:00:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Newcastle Jets1X1.27
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Maccabi Petach-Tikva1 or 21.27
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Maccabi HaifaX21.28
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaNova Iguacu RJ – America RJUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaFluminense – Portuguesa RJ11.33
21:30:00Brazilian CariocaVasco da Gama – Americano RJ11.35
21:30:00Brazilian CariocaCabofriense RJ – ResendeUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00Brazilian GauchoCaxias RS – Avenida RS1X1.21
20:00:00Brazilian GauchoEC Pelotas RS – Sao Luiz1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian GauchoSao Jose RS – Internacional RSX21.23
21:00:00Brazilian GauchoVeranopolis RS – Aimore RS1 or 21.36
13:00:00Brazilian MineiroCruzeiro – Atletico Mineiro1 or 21.32
18:00:00Brazilian MineiroVilla Nova – Guarani-MGX21.44
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroCaldense MG – Patrocinense MGUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroAmerica Mineiro – Tupi MGOver 1.51.32
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroURT MG – Tombense MGUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSantos – Sao Paulo SPX21.46
21:00:00Brazilian PaulistaMirassol – Novorizontino SPX21.46
21:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Caetano SP – Palmeiras21.45
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaRed Bull Brasil SP – Bragantino1 or 21.39
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IMat Maghrib Association Tetouan – FAR Rabat1 or 21.35
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IWydad Casablanca – Kawkab MarrakechOver 1.51.48
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IRapide Oued Zem – RSB Berkane1 or 21.38
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IFUS Rabat – Ittihad TangerUnder 3.51.11
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – Bordj Bou Arreridj1X1.20
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – MO Bejaia1X1.19
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – OsmanlisporX21.32
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – Afjet Afyonspor1X1.22
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – EskisehirsporOver 1.51.24
08:30:00Indian League 1North Eastern Re – Aizawl FC1X1.16
11:30:00Indian League 1Mohun Bagan AC – Kingfisher East Bengal1 or 21.30
12:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Fateh SC – Al Qadisiyah FC1 or 21.27
15:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faiha – Al-Hilal Riyadh21.45
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseMarcilio Dias – BrusqueUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseFigueirense – AvaiX21.28
21:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseCriciuma SC – Atletico Tubarao SC1X1.14
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoItumbiara – Goiania ECUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoias – Vila Nova1X1.26
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoCrac GO – Gremio Anapolis GOUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoianesia GO – Novo Horizonte FC1X1.15
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAnapolina – Ipora GO1X1.22
23:00:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – America de Cali1 or 21.39
23:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Deportivo PastoOver 1.51.52
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Cerro PortenoX21.44
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – Sol de AmericaX21.40
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – Guadalupe1X1.21
19:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – San CarlosX21.42
19:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – Deportivo SaprissaX21.33
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – Santos de Guapiles1 or 21.28
21:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – AlajuelenseX21.35
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Atletico Venezuela1X1.16
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Trujillanos FC1X1.15
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – Estudiantes de Caracas1X1.23
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – CaracasUnder 3.51.15
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora FC – Zulia1X1.15
18:00:00Brazilian CearenseGuarany CE – Iguatu CEOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Brazilian CearenseFerroviario – Floresta CE1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseGuarani de Juazeiro – Barbalha CEX21.35
18:00:00Brazilian BaianoJacuipense BA – Fluminense de Feira BA1 or 21.35
18:00:00Brazilian BaianoBahia de Feira – Vitoria da ConquistaOver 1.51.19
18:00:00Brazilian BaianoJacobina BA – Vitoria BA21.34
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseMetropolitano Maringa PR – ParanaX21.35
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseRio Branco PR – Atletico ParanaenseX21.21
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCoritiba PR – Toledo Colonia Work11.32
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseLondrina PR – Cascavel PR1X1.26
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoPetrolina – America PE1 or 21.34
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSport Recife – Nautico PE1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – San Pietro1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – USD 1913 Seregno Calcio1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Olginatese 1968 – AC Mantova21.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DCiserano – Como21.62
13:30:00Italian Serie DScanzorosciate Calcio – Pro Sesto21.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DSondrio Calcio – USD Caravaggio1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – Legnago1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Bergamo – AC RezzatoX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – MontebellunaOver 1.51.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DChions 1972 – CampodarsegoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DChioggia – Union ArzignanochiampoX21.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DEste – Belluno1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – ASD Cartigliano1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio San Dona – ASD Cjarlins Muzane1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Feltre ASD – Polisportiva TamaiOver 1.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Bolzano – Trento Calcio 19211X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DAdrense 1909 – Vigor CarpanetoX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Calvina Sport – ASD Axys Zola1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Classe – AC CremaX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DFiorenzuola – Fanfulla1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DModena – MezzolaraOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DPavia – Ciliverghe Mazzano1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Pergolettese – Reggio Audace1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Marino Calcio – Lentigione Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – ASD Oltrepovoghera1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAquila Montevarchi – San Donato TavarnelleUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Prato1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – ASD Cannara1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DGavorrano – Tuttocuoio1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – Sangiovannese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DEsperia Viareggio – ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastelfidardo – Matelica21.51
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampobasso – Jesina1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DIsernia – ASD Savignanese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DOlympia Agnonese – SammaureseX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – Forli1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – RecanateseUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – Avezzano CalcioOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DGiulianova – FC Francavilla1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – Santarcangelo1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Flaminia – AlbalongaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – Avellino1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – LeccoX21.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasale – GS Arconatese 192611.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – Borgaro11.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – Sestri LevanteUnder 3.51.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – Bustese1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Inveruno – AC BraUnder 3.51.37
13:30:00Italian Serie DMonterosi FC – Latina1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – ASD TrastevereX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DSFF Atletico – Citta Di Anagni1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – Budoni1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – US Citta di Fasano1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DPomigliano – ASD Citta Di Gragnano1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – Team AltamuraX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSorrento – SavoiaX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Taranto 1927 – Audace Cerignola1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DBari – FC Igea Virtus BarcellonaOver 2.51.34
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – US Castrovillari1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Palmese 1912 – GelaUnder 3.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DRoccella – Acireale1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – Citta Di Messina1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DTroina – LocriUnder 3.51.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DMessina – ASD Cittanovese1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DA.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio – MarsalaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – GravinaUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DBitonto – SarneseOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DSavona – Stresa Sportiva11.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DFezzanese – SanremeseX21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DSC Castiadas – SEF Torres1 or 21.27
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – Deportivo Malacateco1 or 21.24
19:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCD Chiantla – Comunicaciones1 or 21.24
19:00:00Brazilian ParaensePaysandu PA – Bragantino Clube do ParáOver 1.51.21
21:30:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Vida – Lobos UPNFM1 or 21.24
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – Real EspanaOver 1.51.27
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKeciorengucu – Amedspor1X1.20
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupNigde Anadolu Fk – Utas Usakspor A.s1 or 21.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAS Sariyer – Sakaryaspor1 or 21.27
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Adana Demirspor1X1.18
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKastamonuspor – EyupsporOver 1.51.26
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSanliurfaspor – Kahramanmarasspor1X1.14
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupFatih Karagümrük – TuzlasporX21.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – Bugsasspor1X1.20
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBandirmaspor – Sivas 4 Eylül BelediyesporX21.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – KirklarelisporOver 1.51.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Nazilli Bld Spor – Artvin Hopaspor1X1.14
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor – Nevsehir Belediye SporX21.19
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Pazarspor – Ofspor1 or 21.32
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Duzcespor – KarsiyakaUnder 3.51.19
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Karacabey Birlikspor – MuglasporUnder 3.51.21
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Bucaspor – Payas Belediye1 or 21.30
12:30:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Arsenal W.21.45
14:00:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Birmingham City W.Over 1.51.29
14:00:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Brighton & Hove W.Over 3.51.44
15:00:00English Super League W.Bristol Academy W. – Yeovil Town W.Over 2.51.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – UAI Urquiza1X1.20
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – CA AcassusoX21.25
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAlmirante Brown – EstudiantesX21.30
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Fundacion Albacete W. – Sevilla W.1X1.23
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W.Under 3.51.43
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Valencia W. – Cdef Logrono W.1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Espanyol W.Over 1.51.18
11:15:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sporting Club de Huelva W. – Madrid CCF W.1X1.25
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.FC Barcelona W. – Athletic Bilbao W.11.24
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AArzachena – ArezzoX21.18
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – CarrareseX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – AlbissolaOver 1.51.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AVirtus Entella – Cuneo11.36
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALucchese – US Alessandria Calcio1X1.20
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Robur SienaX21.32
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – NovaraX21.25
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APisa – Piacenza1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSiracusa – TrapaniX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – US Casertana 19081X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – ViterbeseX21.23
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – PaganeseOver 2.51.59
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – Sicula Leonzio1 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 19141 or 21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – RendeOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueMumbai City – Bengaluru FCX21.52
12:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Juventus SP – Atletico Linense SPX21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa – EC Agua Santa SP1 or 21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Santo Andre SP – EC Taubate SP1 or 21.27
22:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteAltos PI – ABC1 or 21.24
22:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSalgueiro PE – Botafogo PB1 or 21.27
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Konyaspor U21 – Antalyaspor U211X1.20
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – CD Fas1 or 21.27
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraChalatenango – CD Audaz1 or 21.24
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Giresunspor U21 – Osmanlispor U21X21.24
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Balikesirspor U21 – Eskisehirspor U21Over 1.51.11
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Altay SK U21 – Afjet Afyonspor U2111.30
05:00:00Australian W-LeagueMelbourne Victory W. – Sydney W.X21.39
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Zoo KerichoUnder 3.51.17
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Kakamega Homeboyz1X1.17
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – NakumattOver 1.51.37
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSony Sugar FC – Posta Ranger FCUnder 3.51.19
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Vihiga UnitedOver 1.51.35
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Gor MahiaX21.17
12:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Olimpia – Rio Preto SPX21.35
12:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – Monte Azul SPUnder 3.51.33
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneNew Star de Douala – Colombe FCUnder 3.51.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWikki Tourist – Sunshine StarsOver 1.51.67
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – MFM FCOver 1.51.67
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnugu Rangers – EnyimbaOver 1.51.66
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueLobi Stars – Kwara United11.34
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRemo Stars – Katsina United FCOver 1.51.74
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNiger Tornadoes – Bendel Insurance FCOver 1.51.67
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueYobe Desert Stars FC – HeartlandOver 1.51.74
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueGo Round FC – EL Kanemi WarriorsOver 1.51.68
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – Akwa UnitedOver 1.51.67
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeaguePlateau United – Kano PillarsOver 1.51.67
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKada City FC – Ifeanyiubah FCOver 1.51.67
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – Gombe United FCOver 1.51.56
13:00:00Maltese FA TrophyBalzan Youths FC – Xewkija Tigers FC11.26
13:00:00Maltese FA TrophyGzira United FC – Melita FCOver 3.52.44
15:00:00Maltese FA TrophyBirkirkara FC – Hamrun Spartans1 or 21.27
15:15:00Maltese FA TrophyLija Athletic – Valletta FC21.05
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – Espinho1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFafe – Maria Da Fonte11.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLimianos – CC Taipas1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – Pedras SalgadasOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalG.d. Chaves B – Merelinense FC1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Coimbroes – ParedesUnder 3.51.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – SPG MedaOver 2.51.41
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCesarense – Leca1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAgueda – Lusitano FcvX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Rubras – Penalva Do Castelo1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao De Leiria – AD MacaoOver 2.51.47
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Santa Iria – Sporting De LourelX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCaldas SC – ARC Oleiros1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmora FC – 1 DezembroUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCo Do Montijo – FC FerreirasOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalReal Sporte – Redondense FCOver 3.51.60
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPinhalnovense – CD OS Armacenenses1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilafranquense – Benfica Castelo BrancoUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAnadia – Oliveira Hospital1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTrofense – FC Felgueiras1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSertanense – Fatima1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Oriental Lisboa – Vasco da GamaOver 2.51.56
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGafanha – Maritimo Madeira BX21.30
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAngrense – SacavenenseX21.30
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao Madeira – Amarante FC1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian PotiguarSanta Cruz RN – Assu RN1 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian PotiguarAmerica RN – Globo RN1X1.15
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoSerrano PB – Campinense21.50
12:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseCeilandia Esporte Clube DF – Real FC1X1.90
13:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseSobradinho DF – Capital CF11.31
19:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseBosque Formosa Esporte Clube – Taguatinga1X1.90
19:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseMixto MT – Dom Bosco1 or 21.25
20:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseUniao Rondonopolis – Araguaia11.31
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U23Under 3.51.41
15:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Aves U23 – Vitoria Setubal U231X1.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Sp. Braga U23 – Feirense U23Over 1.51.17
14:30:00Rennes ChallengerAntoine Hoang – Richard Berankis21.34
12:00:00Rennes Challenger DoublesArends S / Weissborn T-S – Pel D / Sancic A11.58
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhMagali Kempen – Simona Waltert11.65
08:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaYexin Ma – Naho Sato21.26
08:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaDiana Demidova – Wushuang Zheng21.26
09:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaGiulia Carbonaro – Zhibek Kulambayeva21.04