Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – WolverhamptonUnder 3.51.23
12:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – ReimsOver 1.51.30
14:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – RC LensX21.40
14:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – LorientUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – NantesX21.42
14:00:00French Ligue 1Clermont Foot – Bordeaux1X1.27
16:05:00French Ligue 1Troyes – Marseille21.71
19:45:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Lille1X1.23
14:30:00German BundesligaBochum – RB LeipzigX21.20
16:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Borussia DortmundX21.25
11:35:00Italian Serie ATorino – Cagliari1X1.18
14:05:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – VeneziaOver 1.51.22
17:05:00Italian Serie ASpezia – RomaX21.22
19:50:00Italian Serie ALazio – NapoliX21.42
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – EspanyolOver 1.51.25
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Betis1 or 21.35
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Osasuna1X1.23
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Athletic BilbaoOver 1.51.29
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – FeyenoordX21.42
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – NEC Nijmegen1X1.19
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – PSV Eindhoven21.42
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieGo Ahead Eagles – Ajax21.13
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – UtrechtX21.28
12:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Antwerp1X1.20
15:00:00Belgian First Division AGenk – KortrijkOver 1.51.21
17:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – GentX21.22
20:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – RFC Seraing1 or 21.32
13:15:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Grasshopper1X1.31
15:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – LuzernX21.41
15:30:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – FC Basel1 or 21.33
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Fortuna DusseldorfX21.45
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Werder BremenX21.45
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Sandhausen1X1.20
14:30:00Italian Serie BReggina – PisaX21.32
14:30:00Italian Serie BSSD Monza 1912 – Lecce1 or 21.35
14:35:00Italian Serie BAscoli – CrotoneUnder 3.51.27
14:35:00Italian Serie BCittadella – FrosinoneX21.45
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaEibar – Real Burgos CF1X1.18
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – ZaragozaUnder 3.51.18
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaLeganes – Girona1 or 21.38
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Valladolid – AmorebietaOver 1.51.27
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – PonferradinaX21.36
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFC Vizela – Portimonense1 or 21.35
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaEstoril Praia – Boavista1 or 21.38
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – Vitoria Guimaraes11.34
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Gil Vicente11.30
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Celtic21.41
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – MotherwellOver 2.51.64
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Wolfsberger1 or 21.34
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Klagenfurt – Ried1 or 21.33
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – HartbergOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWSG Swarovski Tirol – Rapid ViennaX21.31
10:30:00Turkish Super LigGiresunspor – Goztepe1 or 21.38
10:30:00Turkish Super LigAltay Izmir – Gazisehir Gaziantep FKX21.48
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Konyaspor1 or 21.36
13:00:00Turkish Super LigHatayspor – Malatyaspor1X1.21
16:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Caykur RizesporOver 1.51.21
15:15:00Greek Super LeaguePAOK – Ionikos Nikea FC11.29
17:30:00Greek Super LeaguePanathinaikos – AEK Athens1 or 21.34
17:30:00Greek Super LeagueOlympiakos – OFI Crete11.30
16:30:00EFL CupChelsea – LiverpoolX21.32
14:15:00French NationalLe Mans FC – LavalX21.30
13:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – Randers1 or 21.33
13:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – Silkeborg IFX21.49
15:00:00Danish SuperligaViborg – CopenhagenX21.27
17:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – FC MidtjyllandX21.34
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – FC Ufa1X1.25
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – Slavia Prague21.58
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – Ceske BudejoviceX21.46
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – FK Teplice1X1.24
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Fastav Zlín11.28
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Warta Poznan1 or 21.39
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRKS Radomiak – Lechia Gdansk1 or 21.40
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – KGHM Zaglebie LubinUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Belgian First Division BLommel United – Mouscron-Peruwelz1 or 21.35
19:00:00Belgian First Division BRWD Molenbeek – Lierse KempenzonenOver 1.51.18
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Yokohama MarinosX21.20
18:00:00United States MLSOrlando City SC – CF Montreal1X1.27
20:00:00United States MLSAtlanta United – Sporting Kansas City1X1.26
22:00:00United States MLSLos Angeles Galaxy – New York City FC1 or 21.32
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Sibenik – Istra 1961X21.40
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Dinamo ZagrebX21.40
12:30:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – JammerbugtOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Danish Division 1AC Horsens – Hvidovre IF1X1.22
13:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Sofia – Cherno More VarnaX21.19
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – NK Radomlje1X1.17
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – FC Koper1X1.23
11:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Arges – Voluntari1 or 21.40
13:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – CS MioveniUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – Farul ConstantaUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Mezokövesd SEUnder 3.51.38
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – MTK Budapest FCUnder 3.51.43
12:00:00Swedish CupHalmstads – BrageOver 1.51.30
12:00:00Swedish CupIF Brommapojkarna – Djurgardens21.34
12:00:00Swedish CupSylvia – Kalmar FF21.15
12:00:00Swedish CupIK Sirius FK – Trelleborgs FFOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Swedish CupOrebro SK – OrgryteUnder 3.51.28
14:15:00Swedish CupEskilsminne IF – AIK21.08
16:00:00Swedish CupSkiljebo SK – IF Elfsborg21.01
16:30:00Swedish CupDegerfors IF – GIF Sundsvall1X1.28
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doxa Katokopias – PAEEK1X1.23
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – Ethnikos Achnas1 or 21.32
13:45:00French Div. 1 W.Fleury 91 W. – Paris SG W.21.04
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaNacional – TrofenseOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaRio Ave FC – FC Porto BOver 1.51.28
15:30:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – EstrelaUnder 3.51.23
15:30:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – Vilafranquense1X1.20
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupTP Mazembe – Coton Sport De GarouaOver 1.51.47
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupAS Otoho – Al MasryUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupAl-Ittihad Tripoli – JS SaouraUnder 3.51.15
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupPyramids – Club Sportif SfaxienOver 1.51.42
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupGendarmerie Nationale – ASEC Mimosas1 or 21.33
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupRSB Berkane – Simba SCOver 1.51.44
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupRoyal Leopards FC – Orlando Pirates21.37
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupAL Ahli Tripoli – ZanacoOver 1.51.52
12:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Berlin – Freiburg IIX21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaBorussia Dortmund II – SV Wehen Wiesbaden1 or 21.32
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.36
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – GKS KatowiceUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Gornik Polkowice1X1.23
07:45:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Western United FCX21.29
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – AmstettenX21.29
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel KatamonOver 1.51.33
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Bnei SakhninX21.35
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaVolta Redonda – Nova Iguacu RJ1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaFlamengo – ResendeOver 2.51.65
22:00:00Brazilian CariocaPortuguesa RJ – BotafogoX21.22
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoNovo Hamburgo RS – Aimore RS1 or 21.36
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoYpiranga RS – Guarany FC RSOver 1.51.27
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoUnião Frederiquense – Brasil De Pelotas RSX21.39
14:00:00Brazilian PaulistaCorinthians – BragantinoUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaInter De Limeira SP – Palmeiras21.44
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSantos – Novorizontino SP1X1.14
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaBotafogo SP – Sao Bernardo1 or 21.36
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AGualaceo SC – Cumbaya FCUnder 3.51.22
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie A9 de Octubre FC – Mushuc Runa1X1.21
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Nacional Montevideo1 or 21.32
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaRadunia Stezyca – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.38
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – Kks Kalisz1X1.18
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaWisla Pulawy – Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki1X1.27
16:15:00Polish 2 LigaRuch Chorzow – Lech Poznan II1X1.28
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Ghazl El MahallahUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Moroccan Botola ProFAR Rabat – Dhj Difaa Hassani JdidiUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – AS Rejiche1X1.16
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Grulla Morioka1X1.22
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – V-Varen NagasakiX21.42
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Zwiegen KanazawaX21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Blaublitz AkitaX21.39
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Tochigi1 or 21.37
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Tokushima VortisX21.38
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Vegalta SendaiX21.43
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Boys Association – Carlos SteinUnder 3.51.27
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – Alianza LimaX21.19
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraADT de Tarma – Deportivo MunicipalUnder 3.51.28
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Universidad Cesar Vallejo1X1.24
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Pohang Steelers1 or 21.32
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsX21.25
09:35:00Italian PrimaveraVerona U19 – Roma U1921.39
10:05:00Italian PrimaveraBologna U19 – Sampdoria U19X21.25
11:35:00Italian PrimaveraAC Milan U19 – Atalanta U191 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa U19 – Lecce U191X1.28
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – Colo ColoX21.24
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Universidad CatolicaX21.37
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Duna Aszfalt TVSE1X1.19
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – FC Ajka1X1.25
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2III Ker Tue Upe – Szentlorinc1 or 21.32
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Soroksar1X1.24
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Pecs – Diosgyori VtkX21.25
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – CsakvariUnder 3.51.32
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – BudaorsiUnder 3.51.27
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – BGSZ Siofok1 or 21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – Szombathelyi Haladás1 or 21.32
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bandirmaspor – Adanaspor1X1.18
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Samsunspor1 or 21.30
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1BB Erzurumspor – Ankaragucu1 or 21.32
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Kocaelispor1X1.19
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Royal AM1 or 21.35
12:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Baten – Al FaisalyX21.38
13:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Tai – Al TaawonX21.32
15:15:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Fateh SC – Al Ittifaq1 or 21.30
17:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faiha – Al Shabab (KSA)X21.17
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseMarcílio Dias – Barra FC1 or 21.38
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseJoinville – BrusqueX21.35
21:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseConcordia CA – Grêmio Esportivo Juventus1X1.23
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBnei Yehuda – El FahemUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCD Maipu – Mitre Santiago Del EsteroUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCSD Flandria – Chacarita Juniors1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dalmine – Santamarina de Tandil1X1.19
20:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – San TelmoUnder 3.51.19
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Guemes – San Martin San Juan1 or 21.35
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBelgrano – EstudiantesUnder 3.51.14
21:05:00Colombian Primera AUnion Magdalena – Deportivo CaliX21.36
23:10:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Atletico NacionalX21.33
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuairena FC – Cerro PortenoX21.26
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraTacuary Asuncion – Libertad Asuncion21.45
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – NK Posusje1 or 21.32
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRudar Prijedor – Zrinjski Mostar21.63
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – GuadalupeOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Partizan Belgrade1 or 21.35
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Deportivo TachiraX21.30
21:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Deportivo LaraX21.38
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueLion City Sailors FC – Hougang11.34
16:30:00Romanian Liga 2AFC Hermannstadt – Dunarea CalarasiOver 3.51.47
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSt Albans Saints – Dandenong CityX21.32
18:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionCD Tapatio – Cimarrones de Sonora1 or 21.35
13:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – NeftchiX21.35
15:15:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiFK Sumgayit – GabalaX21.35
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – FK HumenneUnder 3.51.36
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – MSK Zilina B1X1.28
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – St Lucia FCOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Sirens FCX21.40
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Mosta FC1X1.18
21:00:00Brazilian BaianoJuazeirense BA – Bahia Salvador BAX21.20
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCianorte – Independente FSJ PRUnder 3.51.11
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense – Operario PR1 or 21.40
14:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – Samgurali Tskaltubo1X1.18
18:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoIbis – Sete de Setembro PEOver 2.51.39
22:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoAfogados Ingazeira PE – Nautico PEX21.18
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – Struga Trim-LumX21.30
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Skopje – FK Rabotnicki SkopjeX21.25
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Pelister – FK RenovaX21.28
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – Akademija PandevOver 1.51.36
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – Tikves Kavadarci11.25
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persiraja Banda Aceh – Barito Putera21.55
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema – Persik Kediri1X1.19
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Sucre – Club Aurora1X1.21
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Always ReadyUnder 3.51.48
23:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Independiente PetroleroUnder 3.51.49
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Vis Nova Giussano – Alzano V.X21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DRavenna – FanfullaOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – Rimini Calcio21.58
13:30:00Italian Serie DSorrento – Rotonda1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Giarre – Acireale21.60
13:30:00Italian Serie DRieti Srl – Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Flaminia Civita Castellana – ASD Cannara1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – SSD Real Calepina1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Calcio Brusaporto – Usd BrenoUnder 3.51.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DArconatese – Villa d’Almè Valbrembana1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DDerthona – Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DRG Ticino – Novara21.59
13:30:00Italian Serie DSanremese – GozzanoOver 1.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Varese – ASD Imperia 1923Over 1.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Casatese – AC Legnano 1913Under 3.51.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – AC LeonOver 1.51.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Olginatese 1968 – AC CremaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DDesenzano Calvina – Castellanzese 19211X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Follonica Gavorrano – San Donato TavarnelleX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DLornano Badesse – Scandicci1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DSona Calcio – Sporting Franciacorta1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DVado FC – Lavagnese1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DChioggia – ASD Cartigliano1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – Spinea 1966Over 1.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – ASD Vis ArtenaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – Sangiuliano City Nova FCX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – AC Delta Calcio Rovigo11.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – Montebelluna1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Tolentino – Atletico Terme Fiuggi1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – RecanateseX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DMatese – FanoUnder 3.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – SSD Porto D’Ascoli1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DCattolica Calcio SM – ASD Cjarlins MuzaneX21.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – Lamezia Terme1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – Bitonto1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – US Mariglianese1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – Citta Di Sant AgataX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Biancavilla 1990 – Cavese21.43
13:30:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – Asg NocerinaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnipomezia 1938 – US PianeseX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrestina – US PoggibonsiX21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DPrato – GS Bagnolese ASDUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – Afragolese 1944X21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DEste – Dolomiti BellunesiX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – Asti CalcioUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DSCD Progresso – Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – ASD Alcione MilanoUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgo San Donnino – Athletic CarpiX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DForli – Sasso MarconiUnder 3.51.37
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC San Giorgio – FB Brindisi1 or 21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – ArzachenaUnder 3.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – ASD TrastevereX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – Team Nuova FloridaX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DCynthia – Muravera1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Luca Calcio – AS Aversa Normanna1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DSanta Maria Cilento – Trapani1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio – RendeUnder 3.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieti – Vastogirardi1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastelfidardo – Vastese CalcioX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DACD San Martino Speme – Calcio Caldiero Terme21.51
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – Ambrosiana1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DTroina – ASD Cittanova CalcioX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAurora Alto Casertano – Castelnuovo Vomano21.52
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasale – AC Saluzzo CalcioOver 1.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DSambenedettese – Nereto CalcioOver 1.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Giugliano 1928 – ASD Carbonia Calcio11.30
13:35:00Italian Serie DSC Insubria Caronnese Turate – Fossano Calcio SSD1X1.20
13:35:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – BorgosesiaUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DGravina – US Casertana 19081 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DLicata – Paterno Calcio1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – Virtus Matino1X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie DMolfetta Calcio – Francavilla 1931X21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DBisceglie – Audace Cerignola21.64
14:00:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – Chieri1 or 21.35
10:45:00Bulgarian Division 2Marek Dupnitsa – PFC Minyor Pernik21.56
12:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Ludogorets Razgrad II – Sportist Svoge1X1.16
12:00:00Bulgarian Division 2CSKA 1948 II – Spartak VarnaX21.17
12:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Hebar Pazardzhik – Botev Plovdiv II11.24
23:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Iquique – Deportes TemucoX21.40
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenUnion Berlin U19 – Osnabrück U191X1.20
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHansa Rostock U19 – St. Pauli U191X1.28
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEnergie Cottbus U19 – Hamburg U191 or 21.27
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenMagdeburg U19 – Holstein Kiel U19X21.28
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenUlm 1846 U19 – Kaiserslautern U19X21.32
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSaarbrücken U19 – Astoria Walldorf U19X21.32
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – CSD MunicipalX21.38
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Solola FC11.34
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Nueva Concepcion – FC Santa Lucia CotzumalguapaX21.28
23:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – Antigua GFCUnder 3.51.23
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAlianza FC (Pan) – Sporting San MiguelitoUnder 3.51.14
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraHerrera FC – Atletico ChiriquiUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Famalicao U19 – Tondela U191X1.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Nacional Madeira U19 – Sacavenense U19Over 1.51.18
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Oliveirense U19 – Pacos Ferreira U1921.17
12:00:00Serbian Division 1Zeleznicar Pancevo – FK IMT Novi Beograd1X1.23
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Daejeon Citizen1 or 21.30
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Busan I Park1 or 21.32
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Buriram United FC21.60
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Samut Prakan CityOver 1.51.27
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Chiangrai United1 or 21.30
12:30:00Thai Premier LeagueBG Pathum United FC – Suphanburi11.34
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Croatia Zmijavci – Bijelo BrdoUnder 3.51.24
12:30:00German BayernligaTurkspor Augsburg 1972 – 1860 Munich II1 or 21.27
13:00:00German BayernligaDJK Don Bosco Bamberg – GrossbardorfUnder 3.51.46
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – Marathon1 or 21.30
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – CD PlatenseOver 2.51.38
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Swift Hesperange – Differdange 031X1.28
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1RM Hamm Benfica – US Mondorf-Les-Bains21.32
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Progres Niedercorn – CS Fola EschUnder 3.51.60
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Una Strassen – Victoria Rosport1X1.24
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Rodange 91 – Etzella EttelbruckUnder 3.51.51
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1FC Wiltz 71 – CS Petange1 or 21.28
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Jeunesse Esch – US Hostert1X1.23
10:00:00Andorran Division 1UE Santa Coloma – Inter Club de EscaldesX21.27
12:30:00Andorran Division 1Ordino – AC d`Escaldes21.47
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoCosmos – AC Libertas21.27
17:30:00San Marino CampionatoLa Fiorita – Folgore / Falciano1X1.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAnkara Demirspor – Anagold 24 Erzincanspor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – Akhisar Bld SporUnder 3.51.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupEskisehirspor – 1922 Konyaspor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKirsehir Belediyespor – Isparta 32 SporX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSanliurfaspor – Zonguldakspor1X1.17
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupNazilli Bld Spor – Tarsus Idman YurduX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKaracabey Birlikspor – 1928 BucasporUnder 3.51.26
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupPazarspor – Amedspor1 or 21.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – Afjet AfyonsporX21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSerik Belediyespor – OsmanlisporX21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Vanspor1X1.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTurgutluspor – Hekimoglu Trabzon21.59
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupErgene Velimese – Nigde BelediyesporUnder 3.51.31
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAS Sariyer – Corum BelediyesporX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupIdare Genclik – Bodrum Belediyesi BodrumsporUnder 3.51.34
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupDiyarbakir FK AS 1977 – Adiyaman 1954Under 3.51.30
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSakaryaspor – Inegölspor11.29
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Sancaktepe Belediye Spor – Nevsehir Belediyespor21.14
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Osmaniyespor – KutahyasporX21.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Bugsasspor – Bursa Yildirim Spor21.64
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kelkit Belediyespor – Hendek Spor SakaryaUnder 3.51.17
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Karaman Belediyespor – Batman PetrolsporX21.20
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kahta 02 Spor – ErbaasporX21.19
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Bergama – Fatsa Belediyespor1 or 21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Artvin Hopaspor – Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Catalcaspor – Elazigspor1X1.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kusadasispor – Darica G Birligi1X1.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Bayrampasa – Yeni Orduspor SKX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kizilcabolukspor – Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor1X1.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor – YomrasporX21.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Alanya Kestelspor – CarsambasporUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Elaziz Belediyespor – Iskenderun FKX21.19
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 268 Aksaray Belediyespor – Sile YildizsporX21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 276 Igdir Belediyespor – Yeni Altindag BS11.29
09:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Adliyespor – Karaköprü BelediyesporX21.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Turk Metal Kirikkale – Ofspor1 or 21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Karsiyaka – Gumushanespor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Fethiyespor – Orduspor 19671X1.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Derince Belediyespor – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 3.52.41
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Modafen – Büyükcekmece TepeciksporX21.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Agrispor – Ceyhan SKOver 3.52.13
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Icel Idmanyurdu Spor – Edirnespor FK1 or 21.35
14:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionFC Biel-Bienne – ChiassoX21.25
15:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionBSC Young Boys II – FC Basel IIOver 1.51.06
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – Tennis Borussia Berlin1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Hessen KasselOver 1.51.15
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Fortuna CologneX21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – Wacker Burghausen1 or 21.27
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Talleres – Canuelas FC1 or 21.32
19:00:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – BarranquillaOver 1.51.35
20:00:00Colombian Primera BReal San Andrés – Real Cartagena1 or 21.32
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Fortaleza FC1 or 21.30
12:45:00Swedish Cup W.Bollstanas SK W. – Umea W.Over 1.51.28
14:00:00Swedish Cup W.BK Hacken W. – KIF Örebro W.Over 2.51.40
14:00:00Swedish Cup W.Hammarby W. – Brommapojkarna W.Over 1.51.13
14:00:00Swedish Cup W.Rosengård W. – Vaxjo W.Over 3.52.09
15:00:00Swedish Cup W.Eskilstuna United W. – Pitea IF W.1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APadova – Pro Sesto11.28
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AFeralpisalo – Trento Calcio 19211X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Lecco1X1.17
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – SudtirolX21.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AVirtus Vecomp Verona – USD 1913 Seregno Calcio1 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – Fiorenzuola1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – Albinoleffe1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – LegnagoUnder 3.51.17
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAC Mantova – TriestinaX21.28
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – Pro VercelliX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTeramo – US Grosseto1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BOlbia 1905 – Aquila Montevarchi1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarrarese – Gubbio1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPontedera – CesenaX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BLucchese – Fermana1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPistoiese – Imolese Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSiena – Viterbo CalcioUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAncona-Matelica – ReggianaX21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – Virtus EntellaX21.30
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueATK Mohun Bagan – Bengaluru FCUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGlacis United – Mons Calpe SCX21.40
17:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionManchester 62 – Europa PointOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAsante Kotoko – DreamsOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueElmina Sharks – Accra LionsUnder 3.51.14
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueMedeama SC – Bechem United1X1.16
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAshanti Gold – Eleven Wonders FCOver 1.51.32
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBerekum Chelsea – Bibiani Gold Stars1X1.16
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAduana Stars – Karela FCOver 1.51.40
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Oeste – São Bento SP1X1.17
21:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteAltos PI – Sport RecifeX21.24
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – CD AguilaX21.35
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Platense – Jocoro FC1 or 21.38
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – CD Atletico MarteOver 1.51.23
18:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueMolynes United FC – Tivoli GardensX21.17
20:15:00Jamaican Premier LeaguePortmore United – Vere United FC1X1.22
05:05:00Australian A-League W.Perth Glory W. – Sydney W.21.35
19:00:00Brazilian MaranhenseSampaio Correa MA – São José MA11.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueFC Talanta – Posta Ranger FCX21.30
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Bidco United1X1.14
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Gor MahiaX21.38
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Vihiga Bullets FCOver 1.51.34
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueMFM FC – Sunshine StarsUnder 3.51.12
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWikki Tourist – Gombe United FCOver 1.51.45
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueForest Rangers – Red Arrows FCX21.28
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Birmingham City U23 – Middlesbrough U23X21.38
17:00:00Belgian Super League W.Oud-Heuverlee W. – Sporting de Charleroi W.Over 3.51.18
11:15:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Heerenveen W. – Twente W.21.19
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Glasgow W. – Hibernian W.11.21
15:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Heart of Midlothian W. – Partick Thistle W.1 or 21.25
16:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Aberdeen W. – Motherwell W.1 or 21.25
16:10:00Scottish Premier League W.Rangers W. – Celtic W.Under 3.51.68
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionDeportivo Walter Ferreti – SebacoOver 1.51.15
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroVictoriano Arenas – Leandro N. Alem1X1.22
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCSYD Liniers – CA Ferrocarril Midland1 or 21.32
13:25:00UAE Division 1Al Tawon SC – Masfoot Sports Club1 or 21.28
13:30:00UAE Division 1Al Hamriyah – Al ThaidOver 1.51.16
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoCarmelita – Puntarenas F.C.1 or 21.32
17:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMunicipal Liberia – San Jose FCOver 1.51.23
11:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Amora FC – Caldas SCUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3CD Cova Piedade – Vitoria SetubalX21.17
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3CF Canelas 2010 – CDC Montalegre1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Pevidem SC – Oliveirense21.63
11:35:00Italian Serie A W.Empoli W. – Juventus W.21.12
13:35:00Italian Serie A W.Pomigliano W. – Sampdoria W.1 or 21.25
13:35:00Italian Serie A W.AS Roma W. – Inter Milan W.1X1.22
16:00:00Israeli Premier League W.Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon W. – Maccabi Emek Hefer W.1 or 21.25
17:30:00Israeli Premier League W.Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W. – Hapoel Marmorek Rehovot W.Over 1.51.15
18:00:00Israeli Premier League W.Hapoel Beer Sheva W. – FC Kiryat Gat W.21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Deportivo Espanol W. – Rosario Central W.1 or 21.23
19:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCRB AL – Desportiva Alianca Al1X1.16
19:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoJacyoba AC AL – Murici21.34
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueHwaseong FC – Gimhae1 or 21.32
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGyeongju KHNP – Changwon City1X1.24
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueCheongju FC – Mokpo CityX21.30
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Etincelles – Etoile De Lest1 or 21.32
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1SC Kiyovu Sport – GicumbiOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Mexican Primera W.Puebla W. – Pumas UNAM W.X21.32
23:00:00Mexican Primera W.Atletico San Luis W. – Guadalajara W.21.35
23:00:00Mexican Primera W.FC Juarez W. – Deportivo Toluca W.X21.32
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTUS Ennepetal – TUS Haltern1X1.24
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting – Dodoma FC1 or 21.40
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – Kagera SugarOver 1.51.30
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueFasil Kenema – Dire Dawa Kenema1X1.16
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueAdama City FC – Hawassa Kenema SCX21.32
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ulpiana – KF Drenica SkenderajX21.35
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – KF GjilaniX21.25
11:00:00Portuguese Liga W.SC Braga W. – Sporting CP W.1 or 21.28
11:00:00Portuguese Liga W.SCU Torreense W. – CS Maritimo Madeira W.Over 1.51.15
13:00:00Portuguese Liga W.SL Benfica W. – Famalicao W.Over 1.51.17
14:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Amora FC W. – Varzim SC W.Over 2.51.21
14:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Estoril Praia W. – Clube Condeixa W.X21.23
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.CA Ouriense W. – Gil Vicente W.11.23
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Clube de Albergaria W. – Vilaverdense FC W.1 or 21.23
12:00:00Brazilian Piauiense4 De Julho – Parnahyba SC11.36
20:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaSarmiento – Union Santa FeX21.28
20:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaEstudiantes de La Plata – Arsenal Sarandi1X1.20
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaRiver Plate – Racing ClubOver 1.51.33
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1AS Dakar Sacre Coeur – ASC JaraafX21.28
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Cneps – Mbour Petite Côte1 or 21.40
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1US Gorée – AS Pikine1 or 21.38
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Guédiawaye FC – Generation Foot FCX21.28
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – Borussia Dortmund (Virtual)X21.24
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBochum (Virtual) – RB Leipzig (Virtual)X21.23
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBarcelona (Virtual) – Athletic Bilbao (Virtual)Over 1.51.28
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Espanyol (Virtual)Over 1.51.26
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaSevilla (Virtual) – Betis (Virtual)1 or 21.37
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Sociedad (Virtual) – Osasuna (Virtual)1X1.24
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Ham United (Virtual) – Wolves (Virtual)Under 3.51.23
09:00:00Virtual Serie AVerona (Virtual) – Venezia (Virtual)Over 1.51.22
09:00:00Virtual Serie ATorino (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)1X1.19
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASpezia (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)X21.23
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual)X21.45
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Monaco (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual)Over 1.51.31
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Clermont (Virtual) – Bordeaux (Virtual)1X1.30
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lyon (Virtual) – Lille (Virtual)1X1.26
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Nantes (Virtual)X21.43
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Troyes (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)X21.24
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – FC Lorient (Virtual)Under 3.51.29
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Angers (Virtual) – Lens (Virtual)X21.45
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGiresunspor (Virtual) – Goztepe (Virtual)1 or 21.38
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor (Virtual) – Konyaspor (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigHatayspor (Virtual) – Malatyaspor (Virtual)1X1.20
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAltay Izmir (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual)X21.50
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGalatasaray (Virtual) – Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)Over 1.51.21
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny (Virtual) – Ufa (Virtual)1X1.30
12:00:00Greek Super League 2Levadiakos – APS ZakynthosOver 2.51.71
12:30:00Greek Super League 2AS Rodos – AOC KissamikosX21.38
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Pierikos – Almopos ArideasUnder 3.51.24
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Po Triglias – TrikalaOver 2.51.79
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Panserraikos – Larissa21.44
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Episkopi FC – Diagoras RhodesOver 1.51.46
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Kalamata – KaraiskakisOver 1.51.36
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Egaleo Athen – Kallithea FC AthénX21.38
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 – Niki Volou1X1.16
12:45:00Greek Super League 2PAS Irodotos – O F Ierapetras1 or 21.32
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Kifisias AE – AE Asteras VlachiotiOver 1.51.49
15:00:00Greek Super League 2Xanthi – AO Nea KavalaOver 1.51.26
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1San Sebastian Reyes – Deportivo La CorunyaX21.20
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CD Calahorra – SD LogroñésUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Racing Santander – Union Irun1X1.16
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1DUX Internacional de Madrid – CF Talavera de la Reina1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Madrid Castilla – Linares1X1.16
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Balompedica Linense – Atletico BalearesX21.38
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Atletico Sanluqueno – Algeciras1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2UCAM Murcia – San Fernando1 or 21.32
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Gimnastic Tarragona – UD Cornella1X1.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSacavenense – O Elvas CadOver 1.51.33
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMirandela – SAO MartinhoX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube União Idanhense – GD Fontinhas21.52
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – ARC Oleiros1 or 21.35
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhMirra Andreeva – Hong YI Cody Wong21.73
09:00:00Turin Challenger QualifyingFilip Cristian Jianu – Jonathan Eysseric11.57
09:00:00Turin Challenger QualifyingConstantin Bittoun Kouzmine – Evan King11.51
10:20:00Turin Challenger QualifyingGijs Brouwer – Denis Constantin Spiridon11.01
10:20:00Turin Challenger QualifyingAlessandro Spadola – Tobias Simon21.18
11:40:00Turin Challenger QualifyingMichael Geerts – Oscar Moraing11.17