Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Februarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – BournemouthOver 1.51.14
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Fulham1X1.28
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Tottenham1 or 21.38
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Watford11.30
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Manchester UnitedX21.40
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – West HamOver 2.51.34
18:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Cologne21.56
18:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – PerugiaX21.48
20:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Livorno1X1.22
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Hamilton11.31
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – DundeeOver 2.51.46
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Motherwell1X1.23
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – Celtic21.55
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – HibernianX21.42
17:30:00French CupRennes – OrléansOver 1.51.37
20:00:00French CupLyon – Caen11.30
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyReal Madrid – BarcelonaX21.42
20:00:00Italian CupFiorentina – Atalanta1 or 21.35
19:45:00Dutch CupFeyenoord – AjaxX21.26
11:00:00Turkish CupHatayspor – GalatasarayX21.32
17:00:00Turkish CupGoztepe – Malatyaspor1 or 21.32
15:15:00Greek CupAsteras Tripoli – Ergotelis11.36
17:30:00Greek CupPAOK – PanioniosOver 2.51.60
22:15:00Copa do BrasilFoz do Iguaçu PR – Ceara CE21.54
23:30:00Copa do BrasilURT MG – Vila NovaX21.14
19:30:00Swiss CupSion – FC BaselX21.25
18:00:00Danish CupOdense BK – Esbjerg1X1.19
19:30:00Polish CupGornik Zabrze – Lechia GdanskX21.36
14:00:00Cypriot CupErmis Aradippou – AEL LimassolX21.19
15:00:00Cypriot CupEnosis Neon Paralimni – Pafos FC1 or 21.27
16:00:00Cypriot CupAPOEL Nicosia – AEK Larnaca1X1.25
17:00:00Cypriot CupKarmiotissa Polemidion – Apollon Limassol21.04
18:00:00German 3. LigaAalen – SpVgg Unterhaching1 or 21.25
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – Odra OpoleX21.43
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaMonagas SC – Royal Pari Sion1X1.20
15:00:00Romanian CupDunarea Calarasi – Astra GiurgiuX21.20
18:00:00Romanian CupSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – CFR ClujX21.29
17:00:00Israeli CupHapoel Hadera – SC Kfar QasemOver 1.51.20
18:45:00Israeli CupMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Maccabi NetanyaX21.32
13:15:00Algarve CupCanada W. – Iceland W.11.34
13:15:00Algarve CupNorway W. – Denmark W.Under 3.51.26
16:45:00Algarve CupSweden W. – Switzerland W.Over 1.51.16
17:15:00Algarve CupSpain W. – Netherlands W.X21.38
12:00:00Hungarian CupAndrashida – SoroksarX21.17
17:00:00Hungarian CupBudapest Honved – Duna Aszfalt TVSEOver 2.51.32
17:00:00Hungarian CupMOL Vidi – TaksonyOver 3.51.49
19:00:00Hungarian CupKaposvári Rákóczi – Budaorsi1 or 21.24
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IKhouribga – Hassania AgadirX21.35
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IFAR Rabat – Raja Casablanca1 or 21.30
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IRSB Berkane – Cra de Hoceima1X1.14
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Tataouine – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.18
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – Club Africain1 or 21.38
11:30:00AFC CupHome United – PSM MakassarX21.30
11:30:00AFC CupLAO FC – KayaX21.21
15:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Kharaityat – Al Gharafa21.41
17:10:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Shahaniya – Al Rayyan21.43
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Cape Town City FC1X1.18
13:35:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Ittihad Kalba1X1.29
16:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – Banni YasUnder 3.51.49
13:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ansar Medina – AbhaX21.32
15:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Adalh – Al Jeel1X1.20
23:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – Chapecoense SC1X1.19
23:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseCriciuma SC – Hercilio Luz FCOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Deportivo La Equidad1X1.21
21:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – Once Caldas1 or 21.37
23:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Atletico Bucaramanga1X1.19
08:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Estonia W. – Malta W.X21.97
10:15:00Friendly Intls. W.Cyprus W. – Lithuania W.Under 3.51.24
21:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Sol de America1 or 21.29
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Deportivo Capiata11.32
13:30:00Bosnian CupZvijezda Gradacac – Tosk Tesanj1 or 21.22
16:00:00Bosnian CupSarajevo – Zrinjski Mostar1X1.22
18:00:00Bosnian CupSiroki Brijeg – Borac Banja Luka11.31
13:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CSSD Monza 1912 – Imolese Calcio1X1.19
17:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CViterbese – Teramo1X1.19
18:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CVicenza – Gozzano1X1.17
23:30:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria BA – Alagoinhas Atlético Clube11.26
23:30:00Brazilian BaianoJuazeirense BA – Jacobina BA1X1.30
23:30:00Brazilian BaianoJacuipense BA – Bahia Salvador BAX21.30
13:00:00Macedonian CupFK Belasica – Gjorce PetrovUnder 3.51.50
20:10:00Copa ArgentinaBanfield – Juventud Unida GualeguaychuOver 2.51.48
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Club DestroyersOver 1.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DLupa Roma – ASD Vis ArtenaX21.30
11:00:00Cyprus Women CupSouth Africa W. – Finland W.X21.32
11:00:00Cyprus Women CupMexico W. – Italy W.21.52
11:00:00Cyprus Women CupBelgium W. – Slovakia W.Over 2.51.30
13:30:00Cyprus Women CupNorth Korea W. – Czech Republic W.11.35
16:00:00Cyprus Women CupThailand W. – Hungary W.X21.34
16:00:00Cyprus Women CupNigeria W. – Austria W.X21.27
12:00:00Czech Liga U19Karvina – AC Sparta PrahaX21.26
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Tonbridge AngelsUnder 3.51.51
18:30:00German Regionall. WestBonner – HerkenrathOver 2.51.36
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueJamshedpur – Bengaluru FC1 or 21.35
21:00:00SheBelieves CupBrazil W. – England W.X21.26
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Tusker Football Club1X1.20
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePWD Bamenda – Avion FC Du NkamX21.34
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneStade Renard – Unisport de Bafang1X1.16
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneFovu de Baham – AS Fortuna MfouUnder 3.51.14
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneYong Sports Academy – Feutcheu FCUnder 3.51.11
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – Dragon Club1 or 21.39
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneColombe FC – APEJES Academy1X1.21
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneLes Astres FC de Douala – UMS de Loum1 or 21.41
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneNew Star de Douala – Coton Sport De GarouaX21.17
23:30:00Brazilian ParaibanoDesportiva Perilima de Futebol – Nacional PB1X1.14
18:30:00Brazilian SergipanoBoca Junior SE – Sergipe SEX21.16
23:15:00Brazilian SergipanoConfianca – Lagarto SEOver 1.51.26
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – Singida United1X1.20
18:45:00Brazilian PiauienseAltos PI – Piaui PI1X1.18
23:00:00Brazilian PiauienseFlamengo PI – River PIX21.22
10:00:00Dubai ATPKei Nishikori – Hubert Hurkacz11.16
11:00:00Dubai ATPRoberto Bautista-Agut – Nikoloz Basilashvili11.42
12:00:00Dubai ATPJan-Lennard Struff – Marton Fucsovics21.62
12:00:00Dubai ATPGael Monfils – Marcos Baghdatis11.17
12:00:00Dubai ATPEgor Gerasimov – Stefanos Tsitsipas21.23
15:00:00Dubai ATPFernando Verdasco – Roger Federer21.17