Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Februarie 2018

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Real Madrid21.52
20:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGirona – Celta Vigo1 or 21.32
19:45:00English ChampionshipHull – Barnsley1X1.23
20:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Sheffield UnitedX21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie BPalermo – AscoliOver 1.51.33
19:30:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – AvellinoOver 1.51.21
19:30:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Brescia1X1.17
19:30:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – CittadellaX21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie BNovara – FoggiaUnder 3.51.33
19:30:00Italian Serie BCremonese – FrosinoneX21.42
19:30:00Italian Serie BCesena – Pro VercelliUnder 3.51.24
19:30:00Italian Serie BBari – SpeziaUnder 3.51.15
19:30:00Italian Serie BVenezia – Ternana1X1.15
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHearts – KilmarnockUnder 3.51.19
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Rangers21.50
20:00:00French CupLes Herbiers – RC LensX21.30
20:05:00English FA CupSwansea – Sheffield Wednesday1X1.17
17:30:00French NationalAvranches – CreteilUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenAC Horsens – AGF Aarhus1 or 21.35
17:30:00Turkish CupAkhisar – GalatasarayX21.19
18:30:00Austrian CupMattersburg – HartbergOver 1.51.14
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresDefensor Sporting – Gremio RSX21.30
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresMonagas – CA CerroX21.30
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresMonagas – Cerro PortenoX21.25
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1X1.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Cracovia Krakow1X1.20
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Jagiellonia Bialystok1X1.24
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSandecja Nowy Sacz – Zaglebie LubinX21.28
19:45:00English League 1Peterborough – Walsall1X1.22
19:45:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – WiganX21.20
19:45:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – BlackburnX21.24
19:15:00Swiss CupYoung Boys – Basel1 or 21.28
14:30:00Russian CupAmkar Perm – Avangard KurskOver 1.51.53
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians – Derry City1 or 21.35
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians – Derry City1 or 21.35
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Limerick FC11.25
13:30:00Club FriendliesMalmö – FC RoskildeOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Club FriendliesRanheim – HafnarfjordurUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Club FriendliesAllerheiligen – ND BeltinciOver 2.51.16
18:00:00Club FriendliesIFK Hässleholm – Sölvesborgs GoifOver 2.51.35
18:00:00Club FriendliesUnion Vocklamarkt – Austria SalzburgOver 2.51.35
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Lokomotiva – NK OsijekOver 2.51.35
19:45:00English League 2Wycombe – CoventryUnder 3.51.28
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Ludogorets Razgrad21.55
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipBrechin – Dunfermline21.35
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipDumbarton – Inverness CTX21.24
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee United – Queen of the South1X1.24
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Livingston1 or 21.32
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipArds FC – BallymenaX21.27
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – Glenavon1X1.32
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – DungannonX21.30
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Warrenpoint Town1X1.20
19:45:00Scottish League 1Albion Rovers – ArbroathX21.24
19:45:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – AlloaX21.40
19:30:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – CowdenbeathOver 1.51.25
19:45:00Scottish League 2Peterhead – ClydeOver 1.51.18
19:45:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City1X1.24
18:30:00Romanian CupGaz Metan Medias – Astra GiurgiuX21.20
17:45:00Israeli CupHapoel Raanana – MS Ashdod1 or 21.35
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – Bala Town11.27
17:00:00Hungarian CupUjpest – Paksi FC1 or 21.32
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Tala’ea El GeishOver 1.51.42
11:30:00AFC CupGlobal FC – Bali UnitedOver 1.51.42
11:30:00AFC CupBoeung Ket Angkor – Shan United21.50
11:30:00AFC CupHome United – Ceres La Salle FC21.50
12:15:00AFC CupAl Wahda – DhufarOver 1.51.23
13:00:00AFC CupAl Ansar Club – Al FaisalyX21.22
19:45:00EFL TrophyShrewsbury – YeovilOver 1.51.28
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Cape Town City FC1 or 21.38
12:00:00Indian League 1Pailan Arrows – Mohun Bagan AC21.62
12:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Mojzel – AlshoullaX21.38
13:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – Al-Orobah1 or 21.28
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hajer Club – Al Nahda1X1.18
16:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Wahda FC Mecca – AL Qaisoma1X1.18
19:45:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Maidenhead1X1.22
19:45:00English National LeagueGuiseley – BarrowX21.35
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora CF – Atletico VenezuelaOver 1.51.30
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Carabobo1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoAmerica PE – Belo Jardim PE1 or 21.32
21:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Deportes Melipilla1X1.23
23:00:00Chilean Primera BCSD Rangers – Deportes Valdivia1X1.23
13:00:00Czech Liga U19Bohemians 1905 – MFK KarvináX21.32
19:45:00English FA TrophyBrackley – Stockport1X1.19
19:45:00English FA TrophyGateshead – Leyton Orient1X1.19
19:45:00English FA TrophySpennymoor Town – Bromley1 or 21.30
19:30:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Enfield Town1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – BillericayX21.22
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLeiston – Tonbridge Angels1X1.30
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Lowestoft TownOver 1.51.11
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Nuneaton Town FC1 or 21.32
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Hungerford Town FCOver 1.51.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – Concord Rangers1X1.18
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Gloucester1X1.19
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – St Albans City1 or 21.28
14:30:00Indian Super LeagueDelhi Dynamos – Mumbai CityX21.28
19:45:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Warrington TownUnder 3.51.47
19:45:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Stalybridge CelticOver 1.51.18
19:45:00English Northern PremierAltrincham – StourbridgeOver 1.51.15
19:45:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Workington1 or 21.28
19:45:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Shaw Lane AquaforceX21.32
19:45:00English Southern PremierRoyston Town – Slough TownUnder 3.51.65
19:45:00English Southern PremierTiverton Town – Frome Town1 or 21.24
19:45:00English Southern PremierSt Ives Town – Redditch UnitedX21.38
19:45:00English Southern PremierStratford Town FC – Hitchin Town1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Southern PremierBishop’s Stortford – Gosport Borough11.27
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroBerazategui – Sportivo Dock Sud1 or 21.38
10:00:00Dubai ATPAndreas Haider-Maurer – Jan-Lennard Struff21.07
11:00:00Dubai ATPJoao Sousa – Pierre-Hugues Herbert21.55
12:00:00Dubai ATPYuichi Sugita – Ilya Ivashka11.40
12:00:00Dubai ATPFilip Krajinovic – Thomas Fabbiano11.30
13:00:00Dubai ATPKaren Khachanov – Denis Istomin11.47
13:00:00Dubai ATPErnests Gulbis – Lucas Pouille21.42