Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 August 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
23:00:00Copa do BrasilBrusque – Brasil De Pelotas RSUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – Kongsvinger ILUnder 3.51.66
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Lillestrøm SK – StrommenOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – RaufossUnder 3.51.75
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – RanheimX21.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – Oeygarden FK11.36
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Grorud1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – Stjørdals-Blink1X1.24
17:30:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – Tromsø ILX21.27
14:30:00Club FriendliesBorussia M’gladbach – Greuther Furth11.30
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – CA CerroUnder 3.51.25
21:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Liverpool MontevideoUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – Haras El HodoodUnder 3.51.14
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Wadi DeglaUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTanta FC – Ismaily SCX21.27
20:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – Zamalek21.74
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IMouloudia Oujda – Beni MellalOver 1.51.41
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShijiazhuang Ever Bright – Beijing Gouan21.52
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueQingdao Huanghai – Hebei China Fortune FCX21.34
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Deportivo San Martin11.36
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraAtlético Grau – Alianza UniversidadX21.33
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Carlos SteinOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Europa LeagueKairat Almaty – Artsakh11.36
15:00:00Europa LeagueOrdabasy – BotosaniX21.48
15:00:00Europa LeagueVentspils – Dinamo AutoOver 1.51.25
15:30:00Europa LeagueBorac Banja Luka – FK Sutjeska1 or 21.35
15:30:00Europa LeagueTeuta – Beitar JerusalemX21.23
15:30:00Europa LeagueNõmme Kalju – NŠ Mura21.50
16:00:00Europa LeagueDinamo Minsk – Piast Gliwice1 or 21.35
16:30:00Europa LeagueLincoln Red Imps FC – CS PetangeX21.35
17:00:00Europa LeagueFK Sumgayit – Skendija TetovoX21.42
17:00:00Europa LeagueNeftchi – KF Shkupi Skopje11.35
17:00:00Europa LeagueAlashkert – FK Renova1X1.22
17:00:00Europa LeagueBodø/Glimt – Zalgiris Kaunas11.21
17:00:00Europa LeagueApollon Limassol – Saburtalo Tbilisi11.26
17:30:00Europa LeagueMOL Vidi – Bohemians DublinOver 2.51.48
17:30:00Europa LeagueOlimpija Ljubljana – Vikingur ReykjavikOver 2.51.36
18:00:00Europa LeagueAGF Aarhus – HonkaOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Europa LeagueLokomotiv Tbilisi – CS Universitatea Craiova21.63
18:00:00Europa LeagueCSKA Sofia – Sirens FCOver 2.51.41
18:00:00Europa LeagueRosenborg BK – Breidablik KopavogurOver 2.51.45
18:00:00Europa LeagueZalgiris Vilnius – Paide LinnameeskondOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Europa LeagueHammarby – Puskas AkademiaOver 2.51.46
18:00:00Europa LeagueVaduz – Hibernians FC PaolaOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Europa LeagueKeshla FK – FK LaciOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Europa LeagueMalmö FF – KS CracoviaOver 1.51.26
18:00:00Europa LeagueKF Gjilani – APOEL Nicosia21.36
18:15:00Europa LeagueHafnarfjordur – Dunajska StredaX21.22
18:30:00Europa LeagueThe New Saints FC – MŠK ŽilinaX21.22
18:45:00Europa LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – FC Dinamo BatumiOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Europa LeagueKukesi – Slavia SofiaX21.42
19:00:00Europa LeagueValletta FC – Bala Town1X1.25
19:00:00Europa LeagueFC Petrocub – TSC Backa TopolaX21.35
19:00:00Europa LeagueZrinjski Mostar – Differdange 0311.31
19:00:00Europa LeagueFK Iskra Danilovgrad – Lokomotiv PlovdivX21.23
19:00:00Europa LeagueB36 Torshavn – FC Levadia TallinnUnder 3.51.50
19:15:00Europa LeagueServette – RuzomberokOver 1.51.20
19:30:00Europa LeagueFCSB – Shirak GumriOver 2.51.40
19:45:00Europa LeagueMotherwell – Glentoran11.21
19:45:00Europa LeagueMaribor – ColeraineOver 2.51.45
19:45:00Europa LeagueAberdeen – NSÍ RunavíkOver 2.51.40
20:00:00Europa LeagueShamrock Rovers – Ilves1X1.28
20:00:00Europa LeagueLech Poznan – Valmiera FKOver 3.51.58
20:00:00Europa LeaguePartizan Belgrade – Rigas Futbola SkolaOver 2.51.37
20:00:00Europa LeagueBudapest Honved – Inter Turku1X1.20
14:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Bidvest WitsX21.24
17:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi Sundowns1 or 21.35
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Hapoel Ramat GanX21.30
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitSC Kfar Qasem – Ironi Ramat HasharonUnder 3.51.32
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Raanana – Hapoel Um El Fahem1X1.25
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Iksal FC – Hapoel KatamonX21.32
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Sol de AmericaX21.39
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKultsu FC – Pepo LappeenrantaX21.23
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BPargas Idrottsforening – P-IirotOver 1.51.17
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CFC Kiisto – Jakobstads Bollklubb21.42
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CPS Kemi II – JS HerculesX21.30
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1X1.19
14:30:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – Nasaf QarshiX21.40
15:00:00Uzbek PFLAndijon – Pakhtakor Tashkent21.11
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaPärnu JK – Vändra JK VaprusUnder 3.51.71
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueShan United – Rakhine United1X1.18
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueSangaing United – Ayeyawady UnitedX21.19
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2GO Audax SP – São Bento SPX21.32
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Rob Papa KrychX21.34
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.29
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.24
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Frz Forze FifaOver 1.51.04
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1 or 21.26
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.26
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Rob Papa Krych1 or 21.22
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.38
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.29
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.24
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.22
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.29
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.26
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.20
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa21.44
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – WestcoastuntX21.20
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa21.50
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.36
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1X1.25
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.07
18:00:00Western and Southern Open WTAJohanna Konta – Victoria Azarenka11.56
10:00:00ITF W15 AlkmaarMarine Partaud – Maria Bondarenko11.62
10:00:00ITF W15 AlkmaarAubane Droguet – Malene Helgo21.47
10:00:00ITF W15 AlkmaarAnouk Koevermans – Sara Cakarevic21.16
10:00:00ITF W15 AlkmaarElena Malygina – Noma Akugue Noha11.21
12:00:00ITF W15 AlkmaarNastasja Mariana Schunk – Emeline Dartron11.34