Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 August 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – LyonX21.30
20:00:00Champions LeagueRosenborg BK – Dinamo ZagrebX21.44
20:00:00Champions LeagueRed Star Belgrade – Young Boys1 or 21.32
20:00:00Champions LeagueFC Krasnodar – OlympiakosUnder 3.51.36
17:45:00French League CupNancy – Ajaccio1 or 21.41
19:00:00French League CupNiort – Grenoble Foot 381 or 21.42
19:00:00French League CupF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – AS BeziersUnder 3.51.26
19:00:00French League CupGazelec Ajaccio – Paris FCX21.40
19:00:00French League CupLe Mans UC 72 – OrléansX21.51
20:05:00French League CupRC Lens – Clermont FootUnder 3.51.21
19:45:00EFL CupNewport – West Ham21.39
19:45:00EFL CupBristol Rovers – Brighton21.64
19:45:00EFL CupBurton Albion – MorecambeOver 1.51.25
19:45:00EFL CupCardiff – Luton1X1.27
19:45:00EFL CupPlymouth Argyle – ReadingX21.27
19:45:00EFL CupGrimsby – MacclesfieldUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00EFL CupFulham – SouthamptonX21.40
19:45:00EFL CupCrewe – Aston Villa21.44
19:45:00EFL CupOxford United – MillwallX21.38
19:45:00EFL CupCrystal Palace – Colchester11.21
19:45:00EFL CupCrawley Town – Norwich City21.39
19:45:00EFL CupNottingham Forest – Derby1 or 21.35
19:45:00EFL CupRochdale – Carlisle1X1.22
19:45:00EFL CupSouthend United – Milton Keynes Dons1 or 21.35
19:45:00EFL CupWatford – Coventry11.30
19:45:00EFL CupSheffield United – Blackburn1X1.22
19:45:00EFL CupLeeds – StokeOver 1.51.28
19:45:00EFL CupPreston North End – Hull1X1.27
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – HIFK1X1.16
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – Jönköpings Södra1 or 21.34
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Waterford UnitedOver 2.51.63
16:00:00Czech CupVrchovina – 1 FC Slovacko21.22
16:00:00Czech CupMsa Dolni Benesov – 1.SK Prostejov21.47
16:00:00Czech CupSlovan Rosice – Sigma Olomouc21.12
16:00:00Czech CupValasske Mezirici – Trinec21.28
15:00:00Ukrainian CupMykolaiv – Prykarpattya1X1.24
16:00:00Ukrainian CupCherkaskyi Dnipro – FC Kremin Kremenchuk1 or 21.24
16:00:00Ukrainian CupAvanhard Kramatorsk – FC Balkany Zorya1X1.15
16:00:00Ukrainian CupFC Ingulets – FC Metalist 19251X1.14
12:30:00AFC Champions LeagueShanghai SIPG – Urawa Red Diamonds1X1.20
18:45:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Ittihad Jeddah – Al-Hilal RiyadhX21.31
19:45:00N. Irish League CupBangor – Carrick Rangers21.13
19:45:00N. Irish League CupDundela – Tobermore UnitedOver 1.51.14
19:45:00N. Irish League CupLimavady United – Ards FC21.53
19:45:00N. Irish League CupBallymena – Newington YcOver 3.51.63
19:45:00N. Irish League CupGlentoran – Ballyclare ComradesOver 2.51.26
19:45:00N. Irish League CupWarrenpoint Town – WeldersOver 1.51.07
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – FC Levadia Tallinn21.45
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – BragantinoX21.19
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCoritiba PR – Vitoria BA1X1.13
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Cuiaba Esporte Clube1 or 21.30
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – Ponte PretaX21.28
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BBotafogo SP – ParanaUnder 3.51.18
13:00:00AFC CupAltyn Asyr FK – Ha Noi FC1 or 21.30
19:30:00EFL TrophyNorthampton Town – Arsenal U21X21.32
19:45:00EFL TrophyMansfield – Everton U211 or 21.22
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueHighlands Park – Amazulu Durban1 or 21.40
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Kaizer Chiefs1 or 21.40
14:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al-Baten – Al Nahda1 or 21.30
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Al Bukayriyah FC1X1.19
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Qadisiyah FC – Al Taqadom FCOver 1.51.23
17:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Tai – Al KawkabUnder 3.51.25
12:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Albirex Niigata FC1X1.32
17:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – FC ArgesX21.35
13:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Kokand 1912 – NasafX21.31
13:00:00Uzbek PFLDinamo Samarqand – FK BuxoroUnder 3.51.27
15:15:00Uzbek PFLPakhtakor Tashkent – AndijonOver 2.51.53
15:15:00Uzbek PFLSogdiyona Jizzax – AGMK1X1.21
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – Admira Wacker IIOver 1.51.11
09:15:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – Viktoria Plzen U19Under 3.51.92
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Aragats – Torpedo YerevanOver 2.51.14
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueBKMA Yerevan – FC Van21.34
17:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Hertha Berlin IIX21.30
18:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – Lokomotive LeipzigX21.27
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – Saarbrucken21.37
21:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Leones FC1 or 21.24
19:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildThrottur Vogum – UMF Tindastoll11.35
17:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Grei – Valerenga IF II21.09
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U2311.36
14:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Aves U23 – Famalicao U231 or 21.23
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Sp. Braga U23 – Portimonense U23Over 1.51.16
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – Marítimo U2311.27
17:45:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria Setubal U23 – Leixoes SC U231 or 21.20
18:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Cova da Piedade U23 – Belenenses U231 or 21.20
16:00:00US Open M.Stefanos Tsitsipas – Andrey Rublev11.45
16:00:00US Open M.Matteo Berrettini – Richard Gasquet21.65
16:00:00US Open M.Alexei Popyrin – Federico Delbonis11.53
16:00:00US Open M.Mikhail Kukushkin – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.09
16:00:00US Open M.Lorenzo Sonego – Marcel Granollers11.55
16:00:00US Open M.Alexander Bublik – Santiago Giraldo11.60