Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 August 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Tottenham1 or 21.38
19:30:00Italian Serie ARoma – Atalanta1X1.20
19:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Celta Vigo1 or 21.35
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Huesca1X1.19
19:45:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – Gazelec AjaccioUnder 3.51.25
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Arminia Bielefeld1X1.24
20:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Lecce1X1.19
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Rayo Majadahonda – MallorcaX21.35
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Belenenses1 or 21.38
17:15:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Akhisar Bld SporOver 1.51.20
19:45:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Alanyaspor11.32
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.42
19:30:00Belgian CupKV Mechelen – QuevyOver 3.56.00
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – Esbjerg1X1.23
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – IFK GoteborgOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDalkurd FF – Hammarby21.62
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – Orebro SK1X1.23
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueYenisey Krasnoyarsk – Krylia Sovetov SamaraX21.45
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStart – Odds BKX21.48
17:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Fastav Zlín1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Slask WroclawX21.42
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – Newell’s Old Boys1X1.24
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Värnamo – Östers IFX21.38
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – Varbergs1X1.23
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHIFK – Haka Valkeakoski Am.1X1.17
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – EIF1 or 21.25
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – Klubi 0411.35
02:30:00United States MLSPortland Timbers – Seattle SoundersUnder 3.51.45
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – GrindavikUnder 3.51.40
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – NEC Nijmegen21.38
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Botev VratsaOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1X1.24
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – CS Universitatea Craiova21.68
18:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – Zwickau1 or 21.25
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – GKS Tychy1 or 21.35
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Beitar Jerusalem1 or 21.25
17:00:00AFC Champions LeagueEsteghlal – Al Sadd1 or 21.35
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Nogoom El-Mostakbal11.27
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IIttihad Tanger – Rapide Oued Zem1X1.15
20:30:00Moroccan GNF IKawkab Marrakech – Fus Fath Union Sportive RabatX21.40
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlutsk – Luch Minsk11.32
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Academia CantolaoOver 1.51.28
16:50:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Al-Fehaheel1X1.20
19:05:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – AL QadsiaX21.15
17:15:00Turkish Lig 1Kardemir Karabukspor – Altinordu21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – Chesterfield1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Sutton1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Gateshead1X1.19
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Ebbsfleet1 or 21.24
15:00:00English National LeagueSalford City – Barrow1X1.19
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Havant & WaterloovilleUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Dagenham and Redbridge1X1.16
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – Boreham WoodX21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueLeyton Orient – Dover1X1.17
15:00:00English National LeagueBraintree – Maidenhead1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Wrexham1 or 21.27
17:15:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Harrogate Town1X1.20
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ashkelon FC – Hapoel Iksal FC1 or 21.25
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Sektzia Nes Tziona1X1.20
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Petach-TikvaUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaObolon-Brovar Kiev – Agrobiznes VolochyskOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Elverum – Stabaek II11.32
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmea – Skellefteå FFOver 1.51.20
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaFC Bulleen Lions – Melbourne KnightsX21.22
15:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – FK BelasicaOver 2.51.48
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Ufa II – Volga UlyanovskX21.17
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Gwangju FCX21.35
12:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeongnam Ilhwa – Bucheon FC 19951X1.23
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat Yerevan 2 – Banants Yerevan 2X21.18
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueLokomotiv Yerevan – Banants Yerevan 31 or 21.20
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – FC Alashkert 21X1.24
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Uddevalla – Hisingsbacka FCOver 1.51.09
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandKramfors-Alliansen – Friska Viljor FCX21.27
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandMotala – Nora BKOver 1.51.07
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – HornchurchX21.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDorking Wanderers – Merstham1X1.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Burgess Hill Town1X1.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – LeatherheadX21.40
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Bognor Regis Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Enfield TownUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Haringey Borough1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWhitehawk – Margate FC1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Corinthian Casuals1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarlow – Bishop’s Stortford1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Tonbridge Angels1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – FC United of ManchesterOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – BrackleyX21.15
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – StockportUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Blyth Spartans1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Telford1 or 21.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – Guiseley1 or 21.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Curzon Ashton FC11.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Boston UnitedX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAshton Utd – DarlingtonX21.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – SouthportUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Weston-Super-Mare1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – St Albans CityOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Welling United1 or 21.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Wealdstone FC1 or 21.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Chippenham Town1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – Hungerford Town FC1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Chelmsford1 or 21.23
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Dulwich HamletUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – WokingX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGloucester City – Torquay1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – East Thurrock UnitedOver 1.51.13
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Changnyeong W. – Gyeongju W.21.32
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hyundai Steel W. – Gumi Sportstoto W.Over 1.51.16
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Busan Sangmu W. – Suwon FMC W.21.42
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hwacheon KSPO W. – Seoul W.1X1.22
14:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterRotor Volgograd II – Metallurg LipetskX21.15
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthKrasnodar-3 – Spartak Nalchik1 or 21.24
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLeningradets – Znamya Truda11.28
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Ceske Budejovice – 1 FK Pribram1 or 21.19
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sparta Prague – Bohemians 190511.32
14:00:00Czech Liga U21FC Hradec Kralove – Baumit JablonecOver 1.51.06
20:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Valledupar1X1.20
21:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Union Magdalena1 or 21.27
21:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – OrsomarsoUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1FK Sabayil-2 – FK ShuvalanOver 1.51.30
14:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Garabagh-2 – Turan Tovuz11.24
14:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Pfk Neftci Baku-2 – Sabah-211.35
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Herd – Kristiansund IIUnder 3.51.78
17:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Selbak – Stromsgodset II21.27
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lillestrøm SK II – Skedsmo11.27
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Sandefjord II – Pors GrenlandUnder 3.52.05
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Egersund 2 – Madla21.20
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Melhus – Rosenborg BK IIX21.12
18:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Verdal – Levanger 2Over 1.51.11
19:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Lyn – GreiOver 2.51.17
15:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Galatasaray U21 – Alanyaspor U2111.35
15:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Istanbul Basaksehir U21 – Akhisar U21Over 1.51.14
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAlliance FC – African LyonUnder 3.51.11
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Mbeya City11.23
18:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAzam – Ndanda11.32
01:00:00US Open M.Rafael Nadal – David Ferrer11.07
16:00:00US Open M.Tim Smyczek – Jan-Lennard Struff21.42
16:00:00US Open M.Mikhail Kukushkin – Noah Rubin21.75
16:00:00US Open M.Ricardas Berankis – Hyeon Chung21.09
16:00:00US Open M.Laslo Djere – Leonardo Mayer21.16
16:00:00US Open M.Yuichi Sugita – Richard Gasquet21.17