Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 August 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester United – Tottenham 1 or 2 1.38
19:30:00 Italian Serie A Roma – Atalanta 1X 1.20
19:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Levante – Celta Vigo 1 or 2 1.35
21:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Athletic Bilbao – Huesca 1X 1.19
19:45:00 French Ligue 2 Valenciennes – Gazelec Ajaccio Under 3.5 1.25
19:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Hamburger SV – Arminia Bielefeld 1X 1.24
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Benevento – Lecce 1X 1.19
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda CF Rayo Majadahonda – Mallorca X2 1.35
20:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Moreirense – Belenenses 1 or 2 1.38
17:15:00 Turkish Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir – Akhisar Bld Spor Over 1.5 1.20
19:45:00 Turkish Super Lig Galatasaray – Alanyaspor 1 1.32
19:30:00 Greek Superleague Lamia – Aris Thessaloniki FC X2 1.42
19:30:00 Belgian Cup KV Mechelen – Quevy Over 3.5 6.00
18:00:00 Danish Superliga Aalborg BK – Esbjerg 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Norrkoping FK – IFK Goteborg Over 1.5 1.22
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Dalkurd FF – Hammarby 2 1.62
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Kalmar FF – Orebro SK 1X 1.23
15:30:00 Russian Premier League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Krylia Sovetov Samara X2 1.45
18:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Start – Odds BK X2 1.48
17:00:00 Czech 1. Liga 1 FC Slovacko – Fastav Zlín 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Slask Wroclaw X2 1.42
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera Godoy Cruz – Newell’s Old Boys 1X 1.24
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan IFK Värnamo – Östers IF X2 1.38
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Jönköpings Södra – Varbergs 1X 1.23
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen HIFK – Haka Valkeakoski Am. 1X 1.17
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen KTP – EIF 1 or 2 1.25
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen Jaro – Klubi 04 1 1.35
02:30:00 United States MLS Portland Timbers – Seattle Sounders Under 3.5 1.45
19:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Fylkir Reykjavik – Grindavik Under 3.5 1.40
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong Utrecht – NEC Nijmegen 2 1.38
18:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Beroe Stara Zagora – Botev Vratsa Over 1.5 1.25
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Botosani – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1X 1.24
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Voluntari – CS Universitatea Craiova 2 1.68
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Carl Zeiss Jena – Zwickau 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Stal Mielec – GKS Tychy 1 or 2 1.35
18:30:00 Israeli Premier League Maccabi Petach-Tikva – Beitar Jerusalem 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 AFC Champions League Esteghlal – Al Sadd 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Zamalek – Nogoom El-Mostakbal 1 1.27
18:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Ittihad Tanger – Rapide Oued Zem 1X 1.15
20:30:00 Moroccan GNF I Kawkab Marrakech – Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat X2 1.40
16:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Slutsk – Luch Minsk 1 1.32
21:00:00 Peruvian Primera UTC de Cajamarca – Academia Cantolao Over 1.5 1.28
16:50:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Nasr – Al-Fehaheel 1X 1.20
19:05:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Arabi – AL Qadsia X2 1.15
17:15:00 Turkish Lig 1 Kardemir Karabukspor – Altinordu 2 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Hartlepool United – Chesterfield 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English National League Aldershot – Sutton 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English National League Halifax – Gateshead 1X 1.19
15:00:00 English National League Eastleigh FC – Ebbsfleet 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 English National League Salford City – Barrow 1X 1.19
15:00:00 English National League Bromley – Havant & Waterlooville Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 English National League Barnet – Dagenham and Redbridge 1X 1.16
15:00:00 English National League Maidstone United – Boreham Wood X2 1.32
15:00:00 English National League Leyton Orient – Dover 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English National League Braintree – Maidenhead 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English National League Solihull Moors F.C. – Wrexham 1 or 2 1.27
17:15:00 English National League AFC Fylde – Harrogate Town 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Ashkelon FC – Hapoel Iksal FC 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Maccabi Achi Nazereth – Sektzia Nes Tziona 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Petach-Tikva Under 3.5 1.20
17:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Obolon-Brovar Kiev – Agrobiznes Volochysk Over 1.5 1.35
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Elverum – Stabaek II 1 1.32
18:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Umea – Skellefteå FF Over 1.5 1.20
11:30:00 Aus. NPL Victoria FC Bulleen Lions – Melbourne Knights X2 1.22
15:30:00 Macedonian 1. MFL Skendija Tetovo – FK Belasica Over 2.5 1.48
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural FC Ufa II – Volga Ulyanovsk X2 1.17
11:30:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge FC Anyang – Gwangju FC X2 1.35
12:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Seongnam Ilhwa – Bucheon FC 1995 1X 1.23
14:00:00 Armenian First League Ararat Yerevan 2 – Banants Yerevan 2 X2 1.18
14:00:00 Armenian First League Lokomotiv Yerevan – Banants Yerevan 3 1 or 2 1.20
14:00:00 Armenian First League FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – FC Alashkert 2 1X 1.24
18:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland IFK Uddevalla – Hisingsbacka FC Over 1.5 1.09
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Kramfors-Alliansen – Friska Viljor FC X2 1.27
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Motala – Nora BK Over 1.5 1.07
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Brightlingsea Regent – Hornchurch X2 1.35
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Dorking Wanderers – Merstham 1X 1.28
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Worthing FC – Burgess Hill Town 1X 1.23
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Carshalton Athletic – Leatherhead X2 1.40
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Lewes – Bognor Regis Town 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Wingate & Finchley – Enfield Town Under 3.5 1.58
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Potters Bar Town FC – Haringey Borough 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Whitehawk – Margate FC 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Kingstonian – Corinthian Casuals 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Harlow – Bishop’s Stortford 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Folkestone Invicta – Tonbridge Angels 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National North Spennymoor Town – FC United of Manchester Over 1.5 1.12
15:00:00 Eng. National North Nuneaton Town FC – Brackley X2 1.15
15:00:00 Eng. National North Kidderminster Harriers – Stockport Under 3.5 1.38
15:00:00 Eng. National North York City – Blyth Spartans 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Eng. National North Leamington – Telford 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Eng. National North Altrincham – Guiseley 1 or 2 1.23
15:00:00 Eng. National North Chorley – Curzon Ashton FC 1 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National North Bradford Park – Boston United X2 1.32
15:00:00 Eng. National North Ashton Utd – Darlington X2 1.24
15:00:00 Eng. National North Alfreton Town FC – Southport Under 3.5 1.50
15:00:00 Eng. National South Bath City – Weston-Super-Mare 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Eng. National South Billericay – St Albans City Over 1.5 1.12
15:00:00 Eng. National South Concord Rangers – Welling United 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Eng. National South Oxford City – Wealdstone FC 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hampton & Richmond – Chippenham Town 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Eng. National South Truro City – Hungerford Town FC 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hemel Hempstead Town – Chelmsford 1 or 2 1.23
15:00:00 Eng. National South Slough Town – Dulwich Hamlet Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National South Eastbourne – Woking X2 1.27
15:00:00 Eng. National South Gloucester City – Torquay 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National South Dartford – East Thurrock United Over 1.5 1.13
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Changnyeong W. – Gyeongju W. 2 1.32
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Hyundai Steel W. – Gumi Sportstoto W. Over 1.5 1.16
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Busan Sangmu W. – Suwon FMC W. 2 1.42
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Hwacheon KSPO W. – Seoul W. 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Rotor Volgograd II – Metallurg Lipetsk X2 1.15
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Krasnodar-3 – Spartak Nalchik 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Leningradets – Znamya Truda 1 1.28
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Ceske Budejovice – 1 FK Pribram 1 or 2 1.19
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Sparta Prague – Bohemians 1905 1 1.32
14:00:00 Czech Liga U21 FC Hradec Kralove – Baumit Jablonec Over 1.5 1.06
20:00:00 Colombian Primera B Tigres FC – Valledupar 1X 1.20
21:00:00 Colombian Primera B Llaneros FC – Union Magdalena 1 or 2 1.27
21:00:00 Colombian Primera B Atletico – Orsomarso Under 3.5 1.17
14:00:00 Azerbaijani Division 1 FK Sabayil-2 – FK Shuvalan Over 1.5 1.30
14:00:00 Azerbaijani Division 1 Garabagh-2 – Turan Tovuz 1 1.24
14:00:00 Azerbaijani Division 1 Pfk Neftci Baku-2 – Sabah-2 1 1.35
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Herd – Kristiansund II Under 3.5 1.78
17:30:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Selbak – Stromsgodset II 2 1.27
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Lillestrøm SK II – Skedsmo 1 1.27
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Sandefjord II – Pors Grenland Under 3.5 2.05
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Egersund 2 – Madla 2 1.20
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Melhus – Rosenborg BK II X2 1.12
18:30:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Verdal – Levanger 2 Over 1.5 1.11
19:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Lyn – Grei Over 2.5 1.17
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Galatasaray U21 – Alanyaspor U21 1 1.35
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Istanbul Basaksehir U21 – Akhisar U21 Over 1.5 1.14
14:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League Alliance FC – African Lyon Under 3.5 1.11
16:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League Simba SC – Mbeya City 1 1.23
18:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League Azam – Ndanda 1 1.32
01:00:00 US Open M. Rafael Nadal – David Ferrer 1 1.07
16:00:00 US Open M. Tim Smyczek – Jan-Lennard Struff 2 1.42
16:00:00 US Open M. Mikhail Kukushkin – Noah Rubin 2 1.75
16:00:00 US Open M. Ricardas Berankis – Hyeon Chung 2 1.09
16:00:00 US Open M. Laslo Djere – Leonardo Mayer 2 1.16
16:00:00 US Open M. Yuichi Sugita – Richard Gasquet 2 1.17

Leave a comment