Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Udinese1X1.20
18:15:00Italian Serie ABologna – Inter Milan21.38
18:15:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – TorinoOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Champions LeagueLiverpool – VillarrealOver 1.51.21
18:45:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – CardiffOver 1.51.34
16:30:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – SalzburgX21.35
16:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Austria Vienna1 or 21.34
16:30:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Austria KlagenfurtOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Greek CupLamia – PanathinaikosX21.18
17:00:00Greek CupOlympiakos – PAOKUnder 3.51.20
22:00:00Copa LibertadoresAmerica Mineiro – Deportes Tolima1X1.23
22:00:00Copa LibertadoresFortaleza CE – Alianza Lima11.34
16:00:00Danish CupSonderjyske – Odense BKX21.38
16:30:00Finnish CupVifk – SJK Akatemia21.18
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Skra Czestochowa1X1.26
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGornik Polkowice – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1X1.25
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaArka Gdynia – LKS LodzUnder 3.51.31
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaFBC Melgar – Racing ClubX21.30
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaCuiaba EC – River Plate MontevideoOver 1.51.35
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaGuairena FC – 9 de Octubre FCUnder 3.51.27
09:00:00AFC Champions LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.35
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Lion City Sailors FCOver 3.52.33
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueMelbourne City – BG Pathum United FC1 or 21.32
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueJeonnam Dragons – United City FC11.31
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueDaegu – Shandong TaishanOver 3.52.86
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl-Wehdat – Nasaf QarshiX21.22
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueFC Istiklol – Sharjah21.47
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al Rayyan11.31
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Sadd – Al Faisaly1 or 21.28
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaSokol Ostroda – Pogon SiedlceX21.24
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaRadunia Stezyca – Slask Wroclaw llUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Znicz PruszkowUnder 3.51.33
15:15:00Polish 2 LigaWigry Suwalki – Motor LublinX21.38
15:30:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Garbarnia Krakow1 or 21.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaWisla Pulawy – Ruch ChorzowX21.25
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – KS Hutnik Krakow SSAOver 1.51.22
17:30:00Polish 2 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Lech Poznan IIOver 1.51.17
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – Ceramica Cleopatra1X1.18
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Talaea El GaishOver 1.51.35
22:00:00Moroccan Botola ProKhouribga – RSB BerkaneX21.38
14:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – FC Levadia Tallinn21.28
15:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Flora Tallinn21.06
16:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Parnu LinnameeskondOver 2.51.24
09:30:00Japanese J-League 2Blaublitz Akita – Fagiano OkayamaX21.23
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Renofa Yamaguchi1X1.21
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Vegalta SendaiX21.41
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Oita Trinita – TochigiUnder 3.51.11
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Zwiegen KanazawaX21.28
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Thespakusatsu1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – Machida ZelviaX21.45
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Grulla MoriokaOver 1.51.36
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Mito HollyhockUnder 3.51.27
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Montedio Yamagata1 or 21.33
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Tokyo Verdy1 or 21.31
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BOperario PR – Gremio RSX21.23
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BCRB AL – Nautico PE1X1.20
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – Dukla PrahaX21.33
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaAC Sparta Praha B – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.18
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – SFC OpavaX21.32
15:00:00Czech 2. Liga1 FK Pribram – MFk Chrudim1 or 21.30
15:00:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – Mas TaborskoUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaVyskov – FC Sellier & Bellot VlasimX21.37
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – Trinec11.25
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Kaizer ChiefsX21.35
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Chippa United1X1.14
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Cape Town City FCOver 1.51.34
18:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – Al Hala1X1.16
18:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Najma Manama – AL BadiiX21.19
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAD Guanacasteca – San Carlos1 or 21.28
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – TSC Backa TopolaOver 2.51.49
14:05:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Napredak1X1.17
16:30:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – CukarickiOver 2.51.51
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaLietava Jonava – Zalgiris Vilnius21.12
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Panevezys – FK Riteriai1 or 21.32
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – Futbolo Akademija Siauliai1X1.23
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – FK Liepaja1 or 21.28
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – Riga FC1 or 21.31
09:30:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – Sydney OlympicX21.38
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk – Maktaaral1X1.19
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAkzhayik Uralsk – Aksu1 or 21.32
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaspiy Aktau – Shakhter Karagandy1 or 21.32
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Turan – Atyrau1 or 21.32
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – AktobeX21.38
13:30:00Uzbek PFLAGMK – FK Kokand 1912Over 1.51.30
21:00:00Copa ArgentinaQuilmes AC – San Martin TucumanX21.32
23:35:00Copa ArgentinaAtletico Tucuman – CA Brown De Adrogue1X1.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DACD Asti Calcio – CasaleX21.28
13:00:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – SSD Unione SanremoX21.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DArconatese – Desenzano CalvinaX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie DNovara – Fossano Calcio SSD11.21
13:00:00Italian Serie DFranciacorta – Sangiuliano City Nova FCX21.27
13:00:00Italian Serie DChieri – AC Saluzzo CalcioOver 1.51.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – USD Adriese 19061X1.20
13:00:00Italian Serie DCalcio Caldiero Terme – Dolomiti BellunesiUnder 3.51.31
13:00:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – MontebellunaX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – ASD Calcio BrusaportoX21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – Foligno1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Flaminia Civita Castellana – GavorranoX21.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DPoggibonsi – San Donato TavarnelleX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DDelta Porto Tolle – ASD CartiglianoX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DPro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti – Tiferno LerchiX21.19
13:00:00Italian Serie DUnipomezia 1938 – Rieti Srl1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DSpinea 1966 – CampodarsegoX21.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DAcireale – US Castrovillari11.27
13:00:00Italian Serie DVis Artena – Cassino1X1.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – SCD Progresso1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – DerthonaX21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DScandicci – SanGiovanniValdarno1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DTrestina – Cascina ValderaUnder 3.51.21
13:00:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon1X1.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DSona Calcio – Usd BrenoX21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Varese – Vado FC1X1.20
13:00:00Italian Serie DAC Leon – AC Legnano 1913X21.20
13:00:00Italian Serie DCalcio Biancavilla 1990 – A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio21.52
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Imperia 1923 – CaronneseX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DLornano Badesse – Montespaccato CalcioUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00Italian Serie DCaratese – USD Casatese1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DSSD Real Calepina – San PietroX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DGozzano – Lavagnese1X1.17
13:00:00Italian Serie DCattolica Calcio SM – ACD San Martino Speme1 or 21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – AC Crema1X1.27
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – AmbrosianaUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DAS Vis Nova Giussano – US Olginatese 1968Under 3.51.36
13:00:00Italian Serie DVastogirardi – ASD Pineto Calcio1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – Arezzo1 or 21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DAtletico Uri – ASD Lanusei Calcio1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Giarre – Licata1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – Castellanzese 19211X1.27
13:00:00Italian Serie DTroina – Santa Maria CilentoX21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Levico Terme – EsteUnder 3.51.21
13:00:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – ChioggiaX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – FC San GiorgioUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Arna-Bjørnar W. – Stabaek W.X21.35
16:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Avaldsnes W.1X1.19
16:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Røa IL W. – Rosenborg W.21.27
16:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lyn W. – Sandviken W.21.17
18:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Valerenga W.X21.30
06:00:00S. Korean CupSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Suwon Samsung Bluewings1 or 21.32
10:00:00S. Korean CupGangwon – Hwaseong FCOver 1.51.24
10:00:00S. Korean CupUlsan Citizen FC – Busan I ParkX21.40
10:00:00S. Korean CupGimhae – Pohang Steelers21.40
10:00:00S. Korean CupDaejeon Korail – Pyeongchang UnitedOver 1.51.27
10:00:00S. Korean CupSeongnam Ilhwa – Chungnam AsanUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00S. Korean CupGimpo Citizen – Busan Transportation Corporation1X1.27
10:00:00S. Korean CupBucheon FC 1995 – Suwon FCX21.23
10:00:00S. Korean CupJeju United – FC AnyangOver 1.51.39
10:00:00S. Korean CupGyeongnam – Gyeongju KHNP1 or 21.30
10:00:00S. Korean CupChangwon City – FC Seoul21.50
10:00:00S. Korean CupIncheon United – Gwangju FC1X1.25
16:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – HombergOver 1.51.21
17:30:00German Regionall. WestRot Weiss Ahlen – Alemannia AachenX21.35
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – TSV BuchbachOver 2.51.40
17:30:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Breidablik W. – Thor/KA W.Over 2.51.33
18:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.KR Reykjavik W. – Keflavik W.1 or 21.25
19:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Afturelding W. – Selfoss W.X21.30
15:30:00Swedish Allsvenskan U21Halmstads U21 – Helsingborg IF U211 or 21.23
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandPeninsula Power – Brisbane City1X1.20
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Eastern Suburbs Brisbane11.21
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Turan Tovuz – Keshla-2X23.25
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Sabah-2 – Garadag Lokbatan21.52
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1FK Sabayil-2 – Pfk Neftci Baku-221.37
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Zira FK 2 – Kapaz21.41
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Atletico Marte – Municipal Limeno1X1.22
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Platense – CD AguilaX21.30
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – ZanacoX21.20
15:00:00Czech MSFL1. SC Znojmo – SK Sigma Olomouc B21.45
18:00:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liege W. – Genk W.1X1.32
18:00:00Belgian Super League W.Gent W. – Zulte Waregem W.11.27
18:00:00Belgian Super League W.Sporting de Charleroi W. – SC Eendracht Aalst W.X21.25
18:00:00Belgian Super League W.Oud-Heuverlee W. – Anderlecht W.X21.28
20:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BChacaritas FC – CDA Santo Domingo1X1.15
20:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BCD Olmedo – Manta FC1X1.20
16:00:00Iranian Hazfi CupAluminium Arak – Nassaji MazandaranX21.32
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu II – Pahang UiTM FCOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePerak FA – Kelantan UnitedX21.20
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – Korona Rzeszów1X1.19
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Czarni Polaniec – LKS Wolczanka1X1.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Cracovia Kraków II – Wisla Sandomierz11.28
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Wisloka Debica – KSZO Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski – Unia TarnowX21.32
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Avia SwidnikOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Orleta Radzyn Podlaski – Stal Stalowa WolaX21.38
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Lagow – MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska1X1.16
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Chelmianka Chelm – Podhale Nowy TargX21.40
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DAzuriz FC – SER Caxias Do SulX21.28
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Znicz Biala Piska – Unia SkierniewiceX21.40
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Ursus Warszawa – Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiX21.22
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki – Jagiellonia Bialystok IIUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – Polonia WarsawX21.32
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Pilica Bialobrzegi – Legionovia Legionowo21.41
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – Wissa SzczuczynOver 2.51.56
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MKS Kutno – KS Blonianka BlonieX21.35
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Bron Radom – LKS II LódzUnder 3.51.37
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2GKS Przodkowo – Kotwica Kolobrzeg21.37
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Zawisza Bydgoszcz1X1.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Unia Janikowo – Stolem GniewinoOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2KP Starogard Gdanski – OKS Swit SkolwinX21.23
15:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Sokol Kleczew1X1.25
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Koszalin – Baltyk GdyniaUnder 3.51.36
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Szczecin II – Olimpia GrudziadzX21.32
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra1X1.17
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Sleza Wroclaw – Gwarek Tarnowskie GóryOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Miedz II Legnica – Stal Brzeg1X1.16
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Bytom – Rekord Bielsko Biala1X1.22
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Foto-Higiena Gac – Lechia Zielona GoraX21.27
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKS Kluczbork – GKS Pniowek PawlowiceX21.40
15:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Piast Zmigród – Carina Gubin1 or 21.30
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Odra Wodzislaw Slaski – Zaglebie II LubinX21.19
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drenica Skenderaj – KF UlpianaOver 1.51.30
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Gjilani – KF Prishtina1X1.18
23:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaNewell’s Old Boys – San Lorenzo1X1.19
13:30:00Portuguese Cup U23Leixoes SC U23 – Marítimo U231X1.23
16:00:00Portuguese Cup U23Estoril Praia U23 – Portimonense U23Over 2.51.55
08:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)Over 1.51.25
08:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)21.39
08:00:00Virtual Serie AFiorentina (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)1X1.23
13:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)11.35
12:30:00Greek Super League 2Almopos Arideas – Panserraikos21.54
12:30:00Greek Super League 2Niki Volou – Olympiacos Piraeus B1X1.23
12:30:00Greek Super League 2AEK Athens B – Kifisias AEX21.30
12:30:00Greek Super League 2Xanthi – Apollon Pontou11.27
12:30:00Greek Super League 2PAOK B – LarissaX21.23
12:30:00Greek Super League 2Panathinaikos B – AS RodosOver 2.51.68
12:30:00Greek Super League 2Pierikos – Anagennisi Karditsas 1904Over 1.51.31
12:30:00Greek Super League 2Olympiakos Volou – Apollon Larisas21.26
12:30:00Greek Super League 2AE Asteras Vlachioti – Egaleo AthenOver 2.51.99
12:30:00Greek Super League 2Kalamata – Episkopi FCOver 1.51.41
09:00:00Munich ATPEgor Gerasimov – John Millman11.69
09:00:00Munich ATPMiomir Kecmanovic – Daniel Altmaier11.23
10:30:00Munich ATPAlejandro Tabilo – Cristian Garin21.73
11:05:00Munich ATPAlexander Zverev – Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune11.17
12:20:00Munich ATPIlya Ivashka – Nikoloz Basilashvili11.50
13:40:00Munich ATPEmil Ruusuvuori – Maxime Cressy11.34