Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Aprilie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – West HamOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueFulham – Cardiff1 or 21.32
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – EvertonX21.48
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – WolverhamptonX21.50
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Bournemouth1X1.27
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Newcastle1 or 21.38
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Schalke 0411.33
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Hertha BerlinOver 1.51.13
14:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Freiburg11.27
14:30:00German BundesligaHannover 96 – MainzX21.42
14:30:00German BundesligaFortuna Dusseldorf – Werder BremenX21.40
17:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Borussia M’gladbachX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – Empoli1X1.22
17:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – CagliariOver 1.51.20
19:30:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Juventus1 or 21.35
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – AlavesOver 1.51.40
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Real ValladolidOver 1.51.34
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – Celta Vigo1 or 21.38
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Levante11.25
14:00:00French Ligue 2Brest – RC Lens1 or 21.37
17:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Royal Charleroi SCX21.32
19:00:00Belgian First Division AWesterlo – EupenUnder 3.51.45
19:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Cercle Brugge1 or 21.28
19:00:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – Kortrijk1 or 21.30
19:00:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Union Saint-GilloiseX21.23
19:30:00Belgian First Division AGent – GenkX21.27
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Grasshopper1X1.29
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – FC Thun1X1.28
13:30:00English ChampionshipMillwall – StokeUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Rotherham1X1.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Derby1 or 21.34
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Hull1X1.21
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Reading1X1.17
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – WiganUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.36
15:00:00English ChampionshipBolton – Brentford21.54
17:15:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Ipswich11.21
19:30:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – BlackburnOver 1.51.15
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Holstein KielX21.50
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Jahn RegensburgX21.48
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Magdeburg – Greuther Furth1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – Carpi1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Hellas Verona1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – CrotoneX21.42
14:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – PalermoX21.45
17:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Perugia1 or 21.35
15:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – MallorcaUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – Albacete Balompie1X1.20
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Real OviedoUnder 3.51.22
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – Tenerife1 or 21.35
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Vitoria Setubal1 or 21.38
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – FeirenseOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Vitoria GuimaraesOver 1.51.21
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – Belenenses1X1.20
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – Kilmarnock11.27
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – St JohnstoneX21.45
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – LivingstonX21.42
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Dundee1X1.21
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Hartberg11.21
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSV Mattersburg – Admira Wacker1X1.27
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Wacker InnsbruckOver 1.51.18
20:00:00French CupRennes – Paris Saint-Germain21.21
14:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – SivassporUnder 3.51.52
14:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – BB Erzurumspor1 or 21.32
17:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – TrabzonsporUnder 3.51.60
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – IF ElfsborgX21.38
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – FC Rostov21.36
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – Akhmat GroznyUnder 3.51.16
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – MjondalenOver 1.51.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – BotafogoOver 1.51.40
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – Internacional RSX21.40
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – AvaiOver 1.51.37
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaCzech First League 2018-2019Over 1.51.37
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – Slovan LiberecX21.38
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – Sparta PragueX21.32
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – 1 FK Pribram1X1.22
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Dukla Praha11.22
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Sigma Olomouc11.27
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – Fastav Zlín1X1.25
15:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Bohemians 19051X1.22
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Banik OstravaOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Lech Poznan1 or 21.32
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Legia WarsawX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – Bradford City1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Doncaster RoversX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – CharltonX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – Plymouth Argyle1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Barnsley – BlackpoolOver 1.51.27
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – LutonX21.23
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Southend United1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – Peterborough UnitedX21.38
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Wycombe1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Portsmouth1 or 21.32
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraMonarcas Morelia – Club TijuanaX21.48
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraPachuca – Atlas de GuadalajaraOver 1.51.17
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Start – Sandefjord1 or 21.34
12:30:00Swedish SuperettanMjallby AIF – Degerfors IFX21.44
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanIF Brommapojkarna – Halmstads1 or 21.33
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – IK Frej TabyOver 1.51.24
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – AC OuluX21.35
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Kajaani – Musa Pori1X1.16
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenMyPa Myllykoski – TPS Turku21.52
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – JaroX21.28
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenHaka Valkeakoski Am. – TPV TampereOver 1.51.24
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Oita Trinita1 or 21.38
18:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Orlando City SC1X1.19
20:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – Portland Timbers1X1.20
20:30:00United States MLSFC Dallas – San Jose EarthquakesOver 1.51.14
22:00:00United States MLSVancouver Whitecaps – Philadelphia UnionX21.48
23:00:00United States MLSAtlanta United – Colorado RapidsOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildGrindavik – Breidablik KopavogurX21.24
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – Fylkir Reykjavik1 or 21.30
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – KopavogsOver 1.51.13
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – KA AkureyriUnder 3.51.38
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan Gardabaer – KR Reykjavik1 or 21.28
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – Vorskla PoltavaX21.42
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Karpaty LvivX21.45
15:30:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Hajduk SplitX21.24
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Dinamo ZagrebX21.27
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – SSV Jeddeloh1X1.16
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthWerder Bremen II – Rehden1X1.17
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHolstein Kiel II – Hannover 96 II1 or 21.24
12:30:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – ViborgX21.27
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – Forest GreenX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Milton Keynes DonsX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Swindon TownX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Morecambe1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Crawley Town1X1.18
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – YeovilUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English League 2Newport – Lincoln1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – Grimsby1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – MacclesfieldX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – OldhamUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English League 2Tranmere – Bury1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Stevenage1X1.15
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – DomzaleX21.20
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – NK TriglavUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee United – Falkirk1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – Ayr1X1.16
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – Inverness Caledonian Thistle1 or 21.24
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Greenock Morton1 or 21.27
14:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dunarea Calarasi – AFC Hermannstadt1 or 21.38
17:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Dinamo BucharestX21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – MTK Budapest FC1X1.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Diosgyori Vtk1 or 21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Szombathelyi Haladás1 or 21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Debreceni VSC1X1.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Puskas Akademia1X1.19
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Ferencvárosi TCX21.23
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Slovan BratislavaX21.39
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Spartak Trnava1 or 21.33
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – TrencinX21.46
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – MŠK ŽilinaX21.41
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Deportivo Fabril – Unionistas CFX21.17
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Guijuelo – Cultural LeonesaX21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – Atletico Madrid BX21.27
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Ponferradina – Sadcf Internacional De Madrid DslOver 1.51.34
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Vitoria – Real Sociedad BX21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Tudelano – UP Langreo1 or 21.25
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – Racing SantanderX21.22
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – SCD Durango1X1.14
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Logrones – Mirandes1 or 21.27
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Conquense – LleidaX21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – UD CornellaUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Sabadell – CD Castellon1 or 21.27
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Peralada – HerculesX21.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD EL Ejido 2012 – UCAM MurciaX21.20
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Marbella – Don Benito1 or 21.25
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atletico Sanluqueno – Sevilla Atletico1 or 21.25
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD Badajoz – Malaga BOver 1.51.31
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Academica Coimbra1 or 21.36
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – CD Cova Piedade1 or 21.42
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Braga B – SC Covilha1 or 21.37
17:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEsperance Sportive Tunis – TP Mazembe1X1.17
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – SchaffhausenUnder 3.51.43
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueServette – AarauOver 1.51.16
12:15:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – KarlsruheX21.24
13:00:00German 3. LigaAalen – UerdingenUnder 3.51.39
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Zwickau1X1.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaEnergie Cottbus – Osnabrück1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Fortuna Cologne1X1.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Sportfreunde Lotte1X1.20
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaBytovia Bytow – Chojniczanka Chojnice1 or 21.34
16:45:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lodz – Rakow CzestochowaX21.44
18:45:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaX21.37
08:35:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Sydney FC Youth1 or 21.30
10:50:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Melbourne Victory1 or 21.27
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.26
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Haifa1 or 21.27
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Hapoel Tel-AvivX21.22
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – MS Ashdod1X1.19
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Beitar JerusalemX21.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Institute FC1X1.18
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipNewry City – Dungannon1 or 21.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – CliftonvilleUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Ards FC1 or 21.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – LinfieldX21.23
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – Crusaders1 or 21.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stenhousemuir – East Fife1 or 21.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – Stranraer1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – ArbroathX21.18
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – Montrose1 or 21.24
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – Albion RoversX21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Elgin City1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish League 2Peterhead – Stirling AlbionOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Scottish League 2Clyde – Queens Park FCOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Cowdenbeath1X1.15
02:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Universidad Catolica1 or 21.28
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AEl Nacional – Fuerza Amarilla SC1X1.21
22:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – CD OlmedoOver 1.51.39
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – LiverpoolUnder 3.51.33
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Rampla JuniorsUnder 3.51.36
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – Defensor SportingX21.32
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Widzew LodzX21.28
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IKhouribga – Olympic Safi1 or 21.30
16:00:00Moroccan GNF ICra de Hoceima – Mouloudia OujdaX21.35
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan1 or 21.30
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – NA Hussein Dey1X1.12
18:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – Constantine1 or 21.28
14:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – GomelUnder 3.51.20
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – Energetik-BGUOver 2.51.69
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDnepr Mogilev – GorodeyaX21.35
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Beijing Renhe1X1.22
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Jiangsu SuningX21.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Tianjin QuanjianOver 1.51.23
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Jalgpallikool TammekaX21.24
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – Narva Trans21.30
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Nõmme Kalju21.18
19:00:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Drogheda UnitedX21.26
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Limerick FCOver 1.51.39
04:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Montedio YamagataX21.42
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Kagoshima United1X1.28
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Ventforet KofuX21.23
11:30:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Machida ZelviaX21.45
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Carlos MannucciOver 1.51.32
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Real Garcilaso1 or 21.30
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1 or 21.38
08:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – DaeguX21.45
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Seongnam IlhwaX21.45
15:00:00Brazilian Serie BBotafogo SP – Vitoria BA1 or 21.30
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Cuiaba Esporte Clube1X1.11
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – Figueirense1 or 21.28
17:30:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Iquique – Cobresal1X1.28
20:30:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – Universidad de ChileUnder 3.51.37
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – Huachipato1X1.24
16:00:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – Mas Taborsko1X1.26
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Gazisehir Gaziantep FK – GiresunsporOver 1.51.19
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Hatayspor – AdanasporOver 1.51.22
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Altay IzmirUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueHighlands Park – Polokwane City1 or 21.42
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Maritzburg United1 or 21.40
17:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Bidvest WitsX21.40
19:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Kaizer ChiefsX21.38
15:05:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – Al AinX21.45
12:30:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.27
12:30:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – AldershotX21.40
12:30:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – Salford City21.58
12:30:00English National LeagueHavant & Waterlooville – BarnetX21.35
12:30:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – ChesterfieldX21.38
12:30:00English National LeagueGateshead – Barrow1 or 21.28
12:30:00English National LeagueWrexham – Harrogate TownUnder 3.51.26
12:30:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Eastleigh FCX21.42
12:30:00English National LeagueBromley – Ebbsfleet1X1.24
12:30:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Halifax1X1.22
12:30:00English National LeagueDover – SuttonUnder 3.51.34
12:30:00English National LeagueLeyton Orient – Braintree11.22
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Hussein – RamthaX21.35
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al Ahli AmmanOver 1.51.29
20:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – EnvigadoUnder 3.51.14
22:00:00Colombian Primera AUnion Magdalena – Independiente Santa Fe1 or 21.40
23:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Rionegro Águilas1X1.17
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – FK KrupaOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – SarajevoX21.24
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaCelik Zenica – Gosk GabelaUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – Zrinjski MostarX21.24
19:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – ZeljeznicarX21.32
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraLALA FC – Zulia1 or 21.27
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – Metropolitanos FCUnder 3.51.35
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa FC – CaracasX21.20
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Estudiantes Merida1X1.18
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Nam DinhOver 1.51.15
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQNK Quang Nam – ViettelUnder 3.51.46
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHa Noi FC – TP Ho Chi Minh1X1.20
10:00:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – CS Juventus Bucuresti11.27
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKlubi 04 – VJSOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Honka Akatemia – Jazz1X1.18
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – SJK Akatemia1 or 21.19
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Sola – BrattvågX21.43
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Levanger – Kvik HaldenX21.45
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Byaasen Toppfotball – Stjørdals-BlinkX21.29
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Alta – SenjaOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Oppsal IF – KjelsasX21.24
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Baerum – Floro1 or 21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asane – ElverumOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Fram Larvik – Grorud1 or 21.26
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraForward – Sandvikens IFX21.36
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraGefle IF – Carlstad UnitedX21.23
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – FC Linkoping CityX21.33
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAkropolis IF – Karlstad BK1X1.22
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraEskilsminne IF – Torns IF1X1.26
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Assyriska IK1X1.27
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLindome – Kristianstad11.31
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLunds BK – IFK VärnamoUnder 3.51.44
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – Ljungskile SK1 or 21.27
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAtvidabergs FF – Landskrona BoISX21.45
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraSkovde – OddevoldX21.47
11:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Panevezys – FK Stumbras Kaunas21.55
13:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Palanga – Zalgiris Vilnius21.31
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – FK Atlantas KlaipedaOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – Suduva MarijampoleX21.20
06:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Oakleigh Cannons11.26
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – Pascoe Vale1X1.20
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHeidelberg United – Dandenong City11.24
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong Thunder – South MelbourneX21.32
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – Alashkert1 or 21.30
16:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueBanants – ArtsakhOver 1.51.38
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – Valmiera FKX21.45
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – BFC Daugavpils1 or 21.28
04:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney FC Youth – Sydney UnitedX21.17
09:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSutherland Sharks – Wollongong Wolves21.54
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMt Druitt Town Rangers – Marconi StallionX21.20
13:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – Qarabag21.56
14:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – Keshla FK1X1.19
14:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – Gabala1 or 21.24
16:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – FK SumgayitOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sfintul Gheorghe – Dinamo Auto1X1.24
17:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Milsami Orhei – Speranta1X1.16
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – OFK TitogradUnder 3.51.20
15:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMornar Bar – OFK Petrovac21.44
15:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLGrbalj Radonovici – FK Iskra Danilovgrad1 or 21.30
15:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Lovcen – Buducnost Podgorica21.15
16:00:00Slovakian 2. Liga1. FC Tatran Prešov – Tatran Liptovsky MikulasX21.35
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaDukla Banska Bystrica – Partizan Bardejov1 or 21.23
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – Slavoj TrebisovOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Dubnica – PetrzalkaUnder 3.51.53
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaOdeva Lipany – KFC KomarnoX21.32
17:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Poprad – FK Pohronie1 or 21.23
18:00:00Albanian SuperligaPartizani Tirana – FK LaciUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Pieta Hotspurs11.36
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Balzan Youths FCUnder 3.51.35
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – Irtysh Pavlodar1 or 21.30
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – Kaisar Kyzylorda1 or 21.32
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – Atyrau1X1.13
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – Kairat AlmatyX21.32
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAktobe – TarazUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – Tobol Kostanay1X1.11
15:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – Naft Masjed Soleyman1X1.23
16:45:00Iranian Pro LeaguePadideh Mashhad – EsteghlalX21.31
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – BolivarX21.30
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – San Jose OruroX21.22
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePKNP FC – Perak FAX21.28
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMISC-MIFA – TerengganuX21.28
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor PKNS – Kuala Lumpur1X1.12
08:00:00Aus. NPL ACTRiverina Rhinos FC – Woden Weston21.24
10:00:00Aus. NPL ACTMonaro Panthers – Canberra FC21.31
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wals-Grünau – KufsteinX21.16
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Team Wiener Linien – Neusiedl1 or 21.22
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Gurten – Wolfsberger AC Amateure1 or 21.20
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Kitzbühel – FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenOver 3.51.82
19:30:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Deportes Valdivia1 or 21.24
20:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – Nublense1 or 21.24
20:30:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Deportes MagallanesUnder 3.51.25
22:00:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – BarnecheaUnder 3.51.25
08:30:00Chinese League 1Shaanxi Changan Athletic – Shanghai Shenxin1X1.20
08:30:00Chinese League 1Heilongjiang Lava Spring – Guizhou ZhichengUnder 3.51.26
08:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Hainiu – Shijiazhuang Ever Bright1X1.20
12:30:00Chinese League 1Liaoning Hongyun – Sichuan AnnapurnaUnder 3.51.24
12:30:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Xinjiang Tianshan11.29
12:35:00Chinese League 1Nantong Zhiyun – Guangdong Southern TigersX21.35
10:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Hradec Kralove – FC Zbrojovka Brno1 or 21.20
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – SK Slavia Praha21.28
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – 1 FK Pribram1X1.25
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Vysocina Jihlava – Fastav ZlinX21.17
12:00:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – Dukla PrahaOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Czech Liga U19Karvina – FK Pardubice1 or 21.18
13:15:00Czech Liga U191 FC Slovacko – Viktoria Plzen U1921.42
12:00:00Danish Division 2Hellerup IK – KoldingX21.38
12:00:00Danish Division 2Aarhus Fremad – Bronshoj1 or 21.28
12:00:00Danish Division 2Tarup-Paarup – Vejgaard BX21.40
12:30:00Danish Division 2Kjellerup – SlagelseX21.17
13:00:00Danish Division 2Marienlyst – Hillerød Fodbold21.60
13:00:00Danish Division 2Odder – Dalum1 or 21.25
13:00:00Danish Division 2Jammerbugt – AB Gladsaxe1 or 21.30
14:00:00Danish Division 2Vanløse – Skive21.53
14:00:00Danish Division 2Skovshoved – FC Sydvest 051 or 21.25
14:00:00Danish Division 2B 93 Copenhagen – Middelfart1 or 21.22
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna JK Legion – Tallinna FC Flora U211X1.20
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – FCI Levadia U211X1.28
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – Kohtla-Järve JK Järve21.28
03:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalPetapa – Deportivo Malacateco21.27
20:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – CD Chiantla1X1.19
22:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Deportivo Sanarate FCOver 1.51.28
02:00:00Panamanian PrimeraPlaza Amador – CD Arabe UnidoX21.32
03:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSan Francisco – Alianza FC (Pan)1X1.14
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala Youth – FK Rostov YouthX21.35
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueLokomotiv Moscow Youth – Yenisey YouthOver 1.51.17
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUfa Youth – Ural Yekaterinburg Youth1 or 21.22
07:00:00S. Korean National LgeGangneung City – Gimhae1 or 21.30
07:00:00S. Korean National LgeBusan T Corp – Gyeongju HNPX21.40
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Bucheon FC 1995X21.37
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – Busan I ParkX21.31
09:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Gwangju FCX21.33
11:45:00Thai Premier LeaguePTT Rayong FC – Muang Thong UnitedX21.40
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePattaya United – ChainatUnder 3.51.43
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueTrat FC – Chiangmai FCUnder 3.51.43
14:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Suphanburi1X1.13
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – Bijelo Brdo1X1.13
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Sibenik – DugopoljeOver 1.51.21
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Zadar – VaraždinX21.25
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lyn W. – Stabæk W.Under 3.51.42
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Fart W. – Kolbotn W.21.25
16:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Sandviken W. – Avaldsnes W.Under 3.51.69
16:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Røa IL W.Over 2.51.39
11:00:00German BayernligaWurzburger Kickers II – Neumarkt1X1.18
13:00:00German BayernligaRain/Lech – TSV 1874 Kottern1X1.19
14:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Ansbach – TSV AubstadtX21.16
14:00:00German BayernligaSchwaben Augsburg – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor MunchenX21.28
14:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Jahn Forchheim – DJK AmmerthalX21.35
14:00:00German BayernligaDJK Vilzing – TSV NordlingenOver 1.51.15
14:00:00German BayernligaSV Kirschanschoering – 1865 DachauUnder 3.51.46
15:00:00German BayernligaFSV Erlangen-Bruck – Tsv AbtswindX21.35
15:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing – PullachX21.25
15:00:00German Bayernliga1. FC Sonthofen – FC IsmaningX21.35
15:00:00German Bayernliga1 FC Sand – WürzburgerX21.18
15:00:00German BayernligaGrossbardorf – Atsv 1898 ErlangenOver 1.51.12
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalLobos UPNFM – CD Olimpia1 or 21.27
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – CD Vida11.33
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Honduras Progreso – Juticalpa FC1 or 21.22
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal Espana – CD Platense1X1.20
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal De Minas – MarathonX21.27
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueRakhine United – Hantharwady United1 or 21.28
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueZwekapin United – Chinland FC1X1.19
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSävedalens IF – IK GauthiodX21.18
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandTorslanda – Grebbestads IFX21.18
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Aamaal – Vargarda IKX21.32
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – Vänersborgs IF1 or 21.20
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Uddevalla – Lidköpings1 or 21.19
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – Gamla Upsala SK1X1.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandEnköpings SK – Karlbergs BK21.53
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – Kvarnsvedens IKOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Stocksund – Sundbyberg11.29
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Mora – IFK LidingoX21.23
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – Skellefteå FFUnder 3.51.53
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSandviks IK – Umea fc Akademi1X1.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandTaftea IK – IFK TimråX21.17
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Luleå – Friska Viljor FCOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandAnundsjö IF – Kramfors-Alliansen1 or 21.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandGottne IF – Piteå IFX21.19
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Umea – Ytterhogdals21.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Haninge – Newroz FC1X1.27
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandHuddinge IF – FC Stockholm InternazionaleX21.32
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAssyriska KF I Norrköping – Enskede IKX21.24
11:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandQviding FIF – KSF Prespa BirlikOver 1.51.10
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHittarps IK – Ullareds IK11.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandBK Olympic – Angelholms FFX21.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandStafsinge IF – RosengardX21.27
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandEslövs BK – Assyriska BK1 or 21.17
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIS Halmia – Onsala BKOver 1.51.15
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanPitea IF W. – Limhamn Bunkeflo W.Over 2.51.27
13:30:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKIF Örebro W. – Rosengård W.21.36
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKungsbacka Dff – Djurgardens W.21.09
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – LeatherheadX21.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Burgess Hill TownOver 1.51.12
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – HornchurchUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – MersthamX21.32
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarlow – Margate FCX21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Bognor Regis TownOver 1.51.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Bishop’s StortfordUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Tonbridge Angels21.51
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWhitehawk – Corinthian Casuals1X1.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Enfield Town1 or 21.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDorking Wanderers – Haringey Borough1X1.20
06:00:00Aus. NPL WesternArmadale SC – Inglewood UnitedUnder 3.52.04
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Glory FC Youth – Sorrento1 or 21.23
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBalcatta – Floreat AthenaUnder 3.51.70
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternCockburn City – Stirling Lions1X1.28
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternECU Joondalup – Rockingham City FCX21.30
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBayswater City – Perth SC21.53
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Spennymoor TownX21.16
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Southport1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – FC United of Manchester11.26
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Boston United1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAshton Utd – Altrincham21.40
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Bradford Park1X1.15
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – ChesterX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Leamington1 or 21.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – Stockport21.11
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – GuiseleyUnder 3.51.46
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – TelfordX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – Slough Town1 or 21.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – Dulwich HamletX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – DartfordX21.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Hampton & Richmond1X1.15
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Concord RangersOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWoking – Gloucester CityOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Hemel Hempstead TownOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – ChelmsfordX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Torquay1 or 21.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Bath City1 or 21.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – East Thurrock United1X1.16
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastViktoria Berlin – Auerbach1 or 21.27
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastFC Oberlausitz – ChemnitzX21.17
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Germania HalberstadtUnder 3.51.51
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestWormatia Worms – TSG Balingen 18481X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – Freiburg II1X1.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – Frankfurt FSV1 or 21.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – Eintracht Stadtallendorf1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – FK 03 PirmasensOver 1.51.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – SaarbruckenX21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Wiedenbruck1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – SV Rodinghausen1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV 19 Straelen – Alemannia AachenX21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestHerkenrath – Oberhausen21.22
13:00:00German Regionall. West1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – Fortuna Düsseldorf IIX21.42
17:00:00German Regionall. WestVerl – Borussia Dortmund II1 or 21.23
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Pipinsried – TSV 1860 Rosenheim1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – Schweinfurt 051X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – VfR Garching1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – SpVgg Greuther Fürth II1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Schalding-Heining – FC Augsburg II1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – Viktoria Aschaffenburg1X1.27
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaIngolstadt 04 II – Memmingen1 or 21.20
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide United Youth – Adelaide Comets1 or 21.23
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – Adelaide Olympic1X1.19
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaSouth Adelaide FC – West Adelaide FCX21.35
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Blue Eagles – Croydon Kings1X1.27
11:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Raiders – Metro StarsX21.24
11:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterZorkiy Krasnogorsk – Rotor Volgograd IIOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterSalyut Belgorod – FC Kaluga1 or 21.28
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Ryazan – Kvant Obninsk1 or 21.30
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterTorpedo Moscow – Metallurg LipetskOver 1.51.38
14:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterStrogino – Khimik Novomoskovsk1X1.14
13:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthDinamo Stavropol – Krasnodar-31 or 21.28
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthBiolog Novokubansk – Spartak Nalchik1X1.20
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthDruzhba Maikop – Urozhay Krasnodar21.65
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSKA Rostov – Legion-Dynamo MakhachkalaX21.35
12:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Kolomna – Luki-Energia Velikiye Luki1 or 21.27
13:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLeningradets – FC MuromOver 1.51.35
14:00:00Russian Division 2 WestTorpedo Vladimir – Veles1 or 21.25
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLokomotiv-Kazanka – Tekstilshik Ivanovo1X1.22
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fujieda MYFC – Nagano Parceiro1 or 21.30
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Blaublitz Akita – Giravanz Kitakyushu1X1.22
17:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAlmirante Brown – Deportivo RiestraX21.27
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – Club Atletico Talleres1 or 21.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA All Boys Santa Rosa – UAI Urquiza1 or 21.32
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – Atletico AtlantaX21.18
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – Madrid CCF W.Over 1.51.52
17:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Malaga Cf W.Over 1.51.52
18:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Valencia W.Over 3.54.90
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandNässjö FF – Asarums IF FKX21.17
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Hässleholm – Osterlen FFUnder 3.51.56
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Berga – Älmeboda/LinnerydOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandNosaby IF – Räppe GOIFX21.40
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHusqvarna FF – FK KarlskronaX21.38
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFÖ Bromölla – Dalstorps IFX21.38
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRåslätts SK – Hässleholms IF1 or 21.22
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSouth West Queensland Thunder – Queensland Lions21.13
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast Knights SC – Brisbane Roar Youth11.34
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMagpies Crusaders – Brisbane CityX21.23
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaDevonport Strikers – Launceston CityOver 2.51.11
09:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaKingborough Lions – Clarence United FCOver 2.51.16
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CVolta Redonda – Atletico AcreanoUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CTombense MG – Sao Jose RSUnder 3.51.22
21:15:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Paysandu PA1 or 21.27
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CImperatriz MA – Globo RN1 or 21.25
23:15:00Brazilian Serie CRemo – Boa EC1 or 21.25
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – Cuneo1X1.16
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – Virtus EntellaX21.18
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – Olbia 190511.21
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AArzachena – PistoieseX21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbissola – Lucchese1 or 21.28
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – PisaX21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AArezzo – GozzanoOver 1.51.36
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – US Alessandria CalcioUnder 3.51.20
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – Robur SienaX21.35
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ES Mostaganem – JSM BejaiaOver 1.51.33
17:15:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionSt. Joseph’s FC – Mons Calpe SC1 or 21.24
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Årvoll – Eidsvold Turn21.26
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Rommen – KrakeroyUnder 3.51.77
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Sunndal – Lorenskog21.43
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Herd – Traeff1 or 21.16
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Tonsberg – Halsen IFOver 1.51.08
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Frigg Oslo FK – FolloOver 1.51.07
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Ullern IF – IF Ready1X1.20
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Grei – Ørn-Horten FKX21.14
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Drobak-Frogn – NorildOver 1.51.08
11:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Flint – IL Brodd1 or 21.19
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Os – LyseklosterX21.25
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Valdres – VestfossenUnder 3.51.86
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fana – Bergen NordOver 1.51.06
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4SK Djerv 1919 – Stord1X1.24
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Steinkjer – KolstadUnder 3.51.94
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Tiller – Orkla1X1.19
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Verdal – Melhus1X1.30
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Honefoss – Leknes FKOver 2.51.15
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Caykur Rizespor U21 – Sivasspor U211X1.20
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHJK Helsinki W. – Åland United W.1X1.22
13:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaJyPK W. – ONS Oulu W.Over 1.51.08
13:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaIK Myran W. – Kuopion Palloseura W.X21.18
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaTPS W. – TiPS W.X21.30
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraLuis Angel Firpo – Alianza FCX21.15
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Chalatenango – CD SonsonateUnder 3.51.27
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – Municipal LimenoX21.35
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Pasaquina – CD Aguila1 or 21.23
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraAD Isidro Metapan – CD Fas1 or 21.24
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraSanta Tecla FC – CD AudazUnder 3.51.21
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – Nzoia United FC1 or 21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Kakamega HomeboyzX21.38
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Posta Ranger FCX21.40
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Sony Sugar FC1 or 21.32
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Gor MahiaX21.15
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Desportivo Brasil SP – Monte Azul SP1X1.60
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Barretos SP – GO Audax SP1X1.60
02:30:00United States USLNew Mexico United – Portland Timbers II1 or 21.25
03:30:00United States USLFresno FC – Orange County BluesUnder 3.51.49
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLake Macquarie City – Maitland FC21.47
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWNewcastle Jets Youth – Lambton Jaffas FC21.48
08:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWBroadmeadow Magic – Weston Workers Bears FCOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Czech MSFLRymarov – Spartak HulinUnder 3.51.92
15:00:00Czech MSFLHlucin – Vyskov1 or 21.20
15:00:00Czech MSFLMsa Dolni Benesov – Viktoria Otrokovice1X1.18
09:15:00Czech CFLBenesov – Loko VltavinX21.25
09:15:00Czech CFLPrevysov – ZivaniceOver 1.51.14
09:30:00Czech CFLKraluv Dvur – DomazliceX21.35
16:00:00Czech CFLSlovan Velvary – ZapyX21.25
16:00:00Czech CFLDobrovice – Litomericko1 or 21.19
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – GondomarX21.35
09:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSarawak – Pdrm1 or 21.25
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu II – Negeri Sembilan1 or 21.24
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueUKM FC – Uitm FCX21.30
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dak Lak – Huda Hue1 or 21.30
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2An Giang – Xm Fico Tay Ninh1X1.23
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2TP Can Tho – Phu Dong1X1.17
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Czarni Polaniec – Stal Rzeszow21.35
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska – Podhale Nowy Targ21.47
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Spartakus Razem Daleszyce – LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska1 or 21.23
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Sandomierz – Stal KrasnikX21.32
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Pulawy – Chelmianka ChelmUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sola Oswiecim – Wislanie JaskowiceUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Hutnik Krakow SSA – KSZO Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiUnder 3.51.32
08:00:00Chinese League 2Nanjing Shaye – Guangxi Baoyun1X1.20
08:00:00Chinese League 2Lhasa Chengtou – Wuhan ShangwenX21.35
08:00:00Chinese League 2Shenzhen Pengcheng FC – Hunan XiangtaoOver 1.51.39
08:00:00Chinese League 2Baoding Rongda – Taizhou YuandaX21.30
08:00:00Chinese League 2Yanbian Beiguo – Xian Daxing ChongdeUnder 3.51.20
08:30:00Chinese League 2Jilin Baijia – BaoTou Nanjiao1X1.14
08:30:00Chinese League 2Beijing Ligong – Qingdao JonoonX21.42
09:00:00Chinese League 2Zibo Cuju – Shenyang City FCUnder 3.51.23
12:30:00Chinese League 2Chengdu Better City – Kunshan1 or 21.27
12:30:00Chinese League 2Suzhou Jinfu – Zhejiang YitengX21.42
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MKS Elk – Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag1 or 21.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – MLKS Znicz Biala Piska1X1.18
15:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legionovia Legionowo – Bron RadomOver 1.51.45
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki – KS Pelikan LowiczOver 1.51.45
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Unia Skierniewice – Olimpia Zambrow1X1.18
18:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Victoria Sulejówek – Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki1 or 21.22
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Koszalin – OKS Swit SkolwinX21.32
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2KP Starogard Gdanski – Górnik Konin1X1.23
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska – Jarota JarocinOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Mieszko Gniezno – Wierzyca Pelplin11.22
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Radunia Stezyca – Kotwica Kolobrzeg1 or 21.20
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Sokol Kleczew – Chemik BydgoszczOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Kks Kalisz – Pogon Szczecin IIOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Zaglebie II Lubin – Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry1 or 21.23
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Sleza Wroclaw – Stilon GorzowOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gornik Polkowice – Foto-Higiena GacOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Lechia Dzierzoniów – Rekord Bielsko Biala21.60
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Zdzieszowice – GKS Pniowek 741 or 21.20
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Radzionkow – Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski1X1.17
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Stal Brzeg – MKS KluczborkUnder 3.51.29
14:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Feronikeli – KF Gjilani11.34
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Sp. Braga U231 or 21.25
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – Sporting CP U231 or 21.24
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – Marítimo U23X21.35
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U231 or 21.30
21:45:00Argentinian Superliga CupAtletico Lanus – Velez Sarsfield1 or 21.28
15:00:00Barcelona ATPRafael Nadal – Dominic Thiem11.33
12:30:00Istanbul WTAMarketa Vondrousova – Barbora Zahlavova Strycova11.20
15:00:00Istanbul WTAPetra Martic – Margarita Gasparyan11.42
14:30:00Stuttgart WTAPetra Kvitova – Kiki Bertens21.82
17:30:00Stuttgart WTANaomi Osaka – Anett Kontaveit11.73
09:00:00Prague WTAJohana Markova – Jasmine Paolini21.04