Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Septembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Manchester United21.70
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – EvertonX21.28
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion – Chelsea21.40
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – SouthamptonX21.35
16:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – RennesX21.40
20:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Metz1X1.16
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Borussia Dortmund21.43
14:30:00German BundesligaArminia Bielefeld – CologneX21.45
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Stuttgart1 or 21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Union BerlinOver 1.51.21
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – RB LeipzigX21.38
17:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Werder Bremen1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – Atalanta21.62
17:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – BeneventoUnder 3.51.39
17:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Lazio21.64
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – FiorentinaOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – GetafeX21.32
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – HuescaUnder 3.51.30
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraElche – Real SociedadX21.22
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Real MadridX21.24
14:00:00French Ligue 2Toulouse – Auxerre1 or 21.43
18:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Paris FCX21.47
18:00:00French Ligue 2Amiens – Pau1X1.26
18:00:00French Ligue 2Guingamp – Grenoble Foot 381 or 21.43
18:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – CaenX21.49
18:00:00French Ligue 2FC Chambly Oise – Chateauroux1 or 21.42
18:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – Le Havre1 or 21.43
18:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Sochaux1 or 21.45
18:00:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – Dunkerque1 or 21.44
15:30:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – Sparta Rotterdam1 or 21.30
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – AZ21.53
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – VVV VenloOver 1.51.18
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – Vitesse11.31
15:15:00Belgian First Division AKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Waasland-BeverenOver 1.51.17
17:30:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Sint-Truidense VV1X1.24
19:45:00Belgian First Division AGent – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – LuganoX21.46
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Young Boys21.55
12:30:00English ChampionshipWatford – Luton1X1.22
12:30:00English ChampionshipWycombe – SwanseaX21.23
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Stoke1 or 21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – BlackburnX21.47
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – RotherhamUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – ReadingUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Coventry1 or 21.37
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – BrentfordX21.29
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – MiddlesbroughX21.50
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Fortuna Dusseldorf – Kickers WurzburgOver 1.51.23
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Jahn RegensburgUnder 3.51.42
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Eintracht Braunschweig – Holstein KielX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Empoli1 or 21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – Virtus Entella1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Chievo1 or 21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – Pordenone1X1.25
13:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 19141 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Ascoli1X1.20
15:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – VicenzaUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Las Palmas1X1.22
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – GironaX21.46
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaUD Logrones – CD Castellon1 or 21.40
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – Alcorcon1 or 21.41
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Albacete Balompie1X1.22
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – TondelaUnder 3.51.20
18:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – MoreirenseOver 2.51.44
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Porto21.43
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – Dundee UnitedX21.31
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – St Johnstone1 or 21.39
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – KilmarnockX21.41
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRied – Salzburg21.15
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Wattens1X1.25
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – Rapid ViennaX21.22
11:30:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – BB Erzurumspor1 or 21.38
14:00:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – Gazisehir Gaziantep FKUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00Turkish Super LigHatayspor – KasimpasaX21.51
17:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – MalatyasporOver 1.51.18
16:30:00Greek SuperleagueVolos Nps – PAOK21.32
18:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – Panaitolikos11.25
16:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Randers1X1.17
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – IK Sirius FKX21.36
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Tambov – Spartak Moscow21.53
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – FC Ufa11.22
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi – FC KrasnodarX21.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – SandefjordOver 1.51.14
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Sarpsborg1 or 21.30
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – Bahia Salvador BAUnder 3.51.21
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Sao Paulo SPUnder 3.51.18
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Sigma Olomouc1 or 21.34
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Banik OstravaX21.42
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – Mlada Boleslav1 or 21.33
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – 1 FC Slovacko11.35
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Rakow Czestochowa1 or 21.35
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1X1.29
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – KGHM Zaglebie LubinUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Bristol Rovers1X1.24
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – BlackpoolX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – AFC WimbledonOver 1.51.24
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – Oxford UnitedX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Peterborough UnitedUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English League 1Northampton Town – HullX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Swindon Town – Burton Albion1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Crewe – Milton Keynes Dons1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – WiganOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – RochdaleOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Shrewsbury1 or 21.35
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGuadalajara Chivas – Mazatlan FC1X1.19
12:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – Degerfors IF21.62
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Akropolis IF1 or 21.34
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – Östers IF1 or 21.33
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – Ljungskile SKOver 1.51.26
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – Jönköpings SödraX21.34
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – Vaasa1X1.19
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Kajaani – MyPa MyllykoskiOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenMusa Pori – Mikkelin Palloilijat1 or 21.27
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – SJK AkatemiaOver 1.51.14
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Shimizu S-PulseOver 1.51.14
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Yokohama FC1X1.23
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Sapporo1X1.32
20:30:00United States MLSNashville SC – Houston DynamoUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – Sligo RoversX21.42
19:30:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Shelbourne FC1X1.17
15:00:00Club FriendliesCurzon Ashton FC – HalifaxX21.20
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueMinaj – Dynamo Kiev21.23
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – FC Mariupol1X1.18
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – SK Dnipro-11X1.22
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – HNK Sibenik1 or 21.30
18:05:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – HNK Gorica1X1.17
13:00:00Danish Division 1Skive – Fremad AmagerX21.30
15:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – Carlisle1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – Crawley Town1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Barrow – ColchesterX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Tranmere1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Bolton – Newport1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Harrogate Town1X1.30
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – Forest Green1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Bradford City – Stevenage1X1.27
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Exeter1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Southend United – MorecambeX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Grimsby1X1.25
15:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNAC Breda – Jong PSV Eindhoven11.22
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Beroe Stara ZagoraOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Levski SofiaX21.21
14:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – MariborX21.22
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLND Gorica – NK Aluminij1 or 21.28
12:45:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – Gaz Metan MediasX21.50
19:30:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – Astra Giurgiu1X1.18
13:45:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – MTK Budapest FCX21.33
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Diosgyori Vtk1X1.24
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Spartak TrnavaX21.37
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – SeredX21.38
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – MŠK Žilina1 or 21.28
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – FK Pohronie1 or 21.29
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Ruzomberok11.36
18:30:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – AEL Limassol1 or 21.30
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Paris FC W. – Le Havre W.Over 1.51.31
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Guingamp W. – Dijon FCO W.1X1.35
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – Varzim1 or 21.35
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – FC Thun1 or 21.28
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – Kriens1 or 21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaVerl – FC Bayern München II1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaSaarbrucken – Hansa RostockX21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Zwickau1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Magdeburg1X1.19
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – SV Wehen WiesbadenX21.40
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Korona KielceUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaGornik Leczna – RKS RadomiakX21.37
13:00:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – FC Juniors OOUnder 3.51.61
19:00:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – Dornbirn1X1.19
20:45:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – Guayaquil City1X1.23
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ACD Olmedo – AucasX21.36
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeaguePenybont – Bala TownX21.23
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Cardiff Met University1 or 21.28
17:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueFlint Town United – Barry TownX21.20
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaLech Poznan II – Gornik Polkowice1X1.27
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaBytovia Bytow – Skra Czestochowa1X1.20
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaSokol Ostroda – Znicz Pruszkow1 or 21.28
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Katowice – Pogon SiedlceOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTanta FC – Al-Ahly Cairo21.13
19:15:00Moroccan GNF IHassania Agadir – FUS RabatX21.38
12:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaEnergetik-BGU – IslochX21.30
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – Slavia MozyrX21.45
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino – Neman GrodnoX21.45
18:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – Dinamo Brest1X1.22
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – FC Kuressaare1X1.25
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Tallinna KalevOver 3.52.05
15:00:00Irish Division 1Shamrock Rovers II – University College DublinX21.28
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Ventforet KofuUnder 3.51.26
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Omiya ArdijaUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Zwiegen KanazawaX21.34
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Matsumoto YamagaOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – CiencianoUnder 3.51.32
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Stein – Alianza LimaX21.30
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Carlos MannucciX21.18
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – FC Seoul1X1.23
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraBologna U19 – Cagliari U19X21.30
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraAC Milan U19 – Atalanta U19X21.32
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraSPAL – Inter Milan U19X21.20
16:00:00Italian PrimaveraAscoli – Fiorentina U19X21.32
15:00:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Guarani SPX21.38
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BCS Alagoano – Juventude RS1 or 21.35
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BVitoria BA – Oeste1X1.18
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – ParanaX21.32
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – AntofagastaX21.35
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – Universidad CatolicaX21.26
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – Curico UnidoUnder 3.51.35
15:30:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – Vysocina Jihlava1 or 21.30
15:30:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – Mas Taborsko1X1.20
15:30:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – FC Sellier & Bellot VlasimOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – MFk Chrudim1X1.20
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Istanbulspor1 or 21.28
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Akhisar Bld Spor – Balikesirspor1X1.19
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – Giresunspor1X1.25
22:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Boyaca PatriotasUnder 3.51.14
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaOlimpik Sarajevo – Borac Banja LukaX21.20
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – Radnik Bijeljina1X1.20
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Santos de Guapiles1 or 21.28
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – Perez ZeledonUnder 3.51.62
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – FK Spartak Subotica1X1.28
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Rad Belgrade1X1.23
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – Macva Sabac11.30
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – FK Zlatibor1X1.22
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Red Star Belgrade21.31
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Gloria Buzau – Scolar ResitaUnder 3.51.32
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Pandurii Targu Jiu – CS Mioveni21.34
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Aerostar Bacau – CsikszeredaX21.38
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele – Concordia ChiajnaUnder 3.51.25
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea 2004 Slobozia – Farul ConstantaX21.19
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – Ripensia Timisoara1X1.22
10:30:00Romanian Liga 2ASF Comuna Recea – FC Rapid 192321.39
16:45:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – Dunarea CalarasiOver 1.51.33
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaPolissya Zhytomyr – Prykarpattya1X1.17
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaKrystal Kherson – FC Metalist 192521.51
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVPK Agro Magdalinovka – Girnik Sport1X1.23
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAgrobiznes Volochysk – Alliance Lypova Dolyna1X1.19
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Kremin Kremenchuk – Obolon KievX21.38
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaChornomorets Odessa – Veres RivneOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaNyva Ternopil – Avanhard KramatorskUnder 3.51.37
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AViikingit – Mipk MikkeliX21.19
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJäPS – EPS1X1.18
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APK-35 – Pkku11.25
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ANurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – Kultsu FCOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – Kiffen1X1.28
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BP-Iirot – Grankulla IFKX21.23
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – KaaPo KaarinaX21.23
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalPa – Pargas Idrottsforening1 or 21.25
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BAtlantis FC – Jazz1X1.24
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVaajakoski – JippoX21.24
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CFC Kiisto – PS Kemi IIX21.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Floro – Kjelsas1 or 21.24
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Fløya – Hodd21.12
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Eidsvold Turn – Alta21.54
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Baerum – BryneX21.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Flekkeroy – Egersund IK1 or 21.24
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Notodden FK – NardoOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asker – Fram LarvikOver 1.51.08
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraÖrebro Syrianska IF – Vasalunds IF21.29
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – MotalaOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFK Karlskrona – Qviding FIFX21.39
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLTaringa Rovers Sfc – Bayside United1 or 21.24
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLTHE Gap – St George Willawong21.27
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLCentenary Stormers – North Star Bpl Firsts11.28
07:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – Manly United1X1.22
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMt Druitt Town Rangers – Sydney FCX21.38
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – North Shore MarinersOver 1.51.12
18:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionTlaxcala F.C. – AtlanteX21.42
15:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – SabahX21.22
17:15:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – Zira1X1.20
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Dubnica – FK Vysne OpatskeX21.23
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – KFC Komarno1X1.28
17:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas1X1.17
18:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – Puchov11.30
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGudja United – Lija Athletic1X1.20
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Mosta FC1X1.20
20:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Valletta FCX21.22
20:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Tarxien Rainbows11.24
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – FK Rabotnicki Skopje1 or 21.32
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – Afturelding1X1.20
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Faskrudsfjördur – Vikingur OlafsvikX21.38
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – Fram Reykjavik1 or 21.25
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – IBV VestmannaeyjarX21.19
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – Tobol KostanayX21.19
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Gremio U20 – Botafogo FR U201X1.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Palmeiras U20 – Sport Recife U2011.33
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Vasco da Gama U20 – EC Vitoria U2011.35
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePahang FA – Kedah1 or 21.27
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Uitm FC1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Primavera CupUdinese – Vicenza U19Over 1.51.24
17:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – Barnechea1X1.25
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Meteor Praha – FC Hradec Kralove21.35
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen U19 – Ceske Budejovice1X1.20
12:00:00Czech Liga U19FK Pardubice – Banik OstravaX21.40
12:00:00Czech Liga U19AC Sparta Praha – 1 FC SlovackoOver 2.51.21
12:30:00Czech Liga U191 FK Pribram – Fastav Zlin1 or 21.23
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaParnu JK Vaprus – Maardu Linnameeskond1 or 21.20
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu JK Tammeka II – Pärnu JK1X1.30
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenMagdeburg U19 – Holstein Kiel U191 or 21.25
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEintracht Frankfurt U19 – Mainz U191 or 21.24
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKaiserslautern U19 – Ingolstadt U191 or 21.24
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenOffenbacher Kickers U19 – Heidenheim U19X21.40
10:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEimsbutteler TV U19 – St. Pauli U19X21.20
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRB Leipzig U19 – Wolfsburg U19X21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenChemnitzer U19 – Hertha Berlin U1921.30
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBayern Munich U19 – FC Augsburg U19Over 2.51.38
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenGreuther Fürth U19 – Ulm 1846 U191 or 21.22
14:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDynamo Dresden U19 – Hallescher FC U19Over 1.51.11
14:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenArminia Bielefeld U19 – Bayer Leverkusen U1921.46
15:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSaarbrücken U19 – Stuttgart U19X21.18
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Comunicaciones1 or 21.28
20:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Deportivo IztapaUnder 3.51.22
22:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Club Social y Deportivo SacachispasOver 1.51.27
10:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Medyk Konin W. – Gornik Leczna W.Under 3.51.69
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Wroclaw W. – Olimpia Szczecin W.11.36
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.UJ Kraków W. – Rolnik Biedrzychowice W.Over 2.51.42
14:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.UKS Lodz W. – Czarni Sosnowiec W.X21.24
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4FC Orenburg-2 – Volga Ulyanovsk21.53
08:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Bucheon FC 1995Under 3.51.30
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Seoul E-Land FCUnder 3.51.32
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Ratchaburi FCUnder 3.51.47
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePolice Tero FC – Chonburi FC1 or 21.32
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueTrat FC – Port FCX21.19
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – SuphanburiOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 or 21.28
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLRadnik Sesvete – Solin1X1.18
18:00:00Croatian 2. HNLMedimurje Cakovec – NK Junak Sinj1X1.18
18:00:00Croatian 2. HNLInter Zapresic – NK Osijek II1X1.22
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Rosenborg W.21.45
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Røa IL W.11.22
17:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayern Munich W. – Freiburg W.Over 2.51.32
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandAhlafors IF – IFK Aamaal1X1.30
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSävedalens IF – Stenungsunds IF1 or 21.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Tidaholm – IK GauthiodX21.17
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGrebbestads IF – OddevoldX21.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVargarda IK – LidköpingsX21.30
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVänersborgs IF – Nordvarmland FF11.36
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – FC Stockholm Internazionale1X1.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandEnskede IK – Fanna BKOver 1.51.10
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKungsangens IF – IFK LidingoX21.27
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKvarnsvedens IK – Gamla Upsala SKX21.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – Hudiksvalls Förenade FFX21.38
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFagersta Södra IK – IFK StocksundX21.20
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandEnköpings SK – IFK Osteraakers FK1X1.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSkellefteå FF – IFK Östersund1 or 21.24
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandNotvikens IK – Gottne IFX21.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandStöde IF – Morön BK11.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandTaftea IK – YtterhogdalsX21.16
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandRosengard – KSF Prespa Birlik1X1.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – IF Limhamn Bunkeflo1X1.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandEslövs BK – Vastra FrolundaX21.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandBK Olympic – Angelholms FFX21.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandMalmö – Assyriska BK1X1.20
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVaxjo W. – Kristianstads Dff W.X21.20
13:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupGumushanespor – InegölsporX21.19
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHacettepe SK – Ergene VelimeseUnder 3.51.48
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupZonguldakspor – Nigde Belediyespor1X1.22
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAS Sariyer – Afjet Afyonspor1 or 21.28
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Kocaelispor11.25
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – Adana DemirsporX21.35
13:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupVanspor – KirklarelisporOver 1.51.18
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBugsasspor – Turgutluspor1 or 21.28
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSakaryaspor – Eyupspor1X1.16
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – KastamonusporX21.27
17:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Icel Idmanyurdu Spor – ErbaasporOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBowers & Pitsea – Leatherhead1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Bognor Regis TownX21.38
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – HornchurchX21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Carshalton Athletic1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Brightlingsea Regent1X1.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHorsham – Cheshunt FCOver 1.51.14
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Enfield TownX21.32
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Wingate & FinchleyOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Cray WanderersX21.32
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Corinthian Casuals1X1.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Worthing FCX21.35
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastViktoria Berlin – BSG Chemie LeipzigOver 1.51.14
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – Tennis Borussia BerlinUnder 3.51.61
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – MeuselwitzUnder 3.51.66
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastCarl Zeiss Jena – LuckenwaldeOver 1.51.11
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – Lichtenberg 47X21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBayern Alzenau – FSV Mainz 05 II1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestEintracht Stadtallendorf – Elversberg21.33
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – FC 08 Homburg-SaarX21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestStuttgart II – Frankfurt FSVUnder 3.51.34
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – Rot-Weiss Essen21.31
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot Weiss Ahlen – Wiedenbruck1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Homberg11.36
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – SV 19 StraelenOver 1.51.09
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Wuppertaler1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Sportfreunde Lotte1X1.23
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Bergisch Gladbach11.36
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – Cologne IIOver 1.51.09
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCumberland United – Adelaide Olympic1 or 21.24
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide United Youth – Adelaide Blue Eagles1X1.32
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – Modbury Jets1X1.18
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Adelaide RaidersOver 1.51.14
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaMetro Stars – Croydon Kings1X1.27
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaPara Hills – Campbelltown City21.33
15:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Breidablik W. – IBV Vestmannaeyjar W.Over 3.51.97
16:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.FH Hafnarfjordur W. – Thor Akureyri W.Under 3.51.73
15:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3FC Krasny – FC Ryazan1 or 21.32
16:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2FC Murom – Rodina Moscow1 or 21.27
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fukushima United – Blaublitz AkitaX21.18
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Leones FC1 or 21.27
21:00:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla – Club CortuluáX21.24
21:00:00Colombian Primera BBoca Juniors de Cali – Real CartagenaUnder 3.51.15
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Karlshamn – Dalstorps IFX21.19
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandNosaby IF – IK TordUnder 3.51.68
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandOsterlen FF – Räppe GOIFOver 1.51.11
08:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandCapalaba FC – Redlands United1 or 21.23
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Brisbane Strikers1 or 21.22
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaSouth Hobart – Olympia FC1X1.30
05:15:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaDevonport Strikers – Kingborough LionsOver 2.51.30
05:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaHobart Zebras – Riverside Olympic FCOver 1.51.07
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaLaunceston City – Glenorchy Knights21.14
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CSão Bento SP – Boa ECX21.22
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – Paysandu PA1 or 21.28
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – Giana Erminio1X1.24
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – Vibonese1 or 21.30
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – Legnago1X1.20
14:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaTiPS W. – PK-35 Vantaa W.11.34
14:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaTPS W. – HJK Helsinki W.21.18
14:30:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaKuopion Palloseura W. – Ilves W.Over 1.51.14
15:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaÅland United W. – PK-35 Helsinki W.Over 1.51.31
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Nacional – Sao BernardoX21.38
20:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Batatais FC SP – Rio Preto SPX21.30
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Comercial SP – Primavera SPUnder 3.51.21
22:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Philadelphia Union IIOver 1.51.39
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLambton Jaffas FC – Lake Macquarie City11.21
06:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWMaitland FC – Edgeworth FCX21.24
07:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWAdamstown Rosebud FC – Valentine FCX21.25
09:15:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – VrchovinaUnder 3.51.48
09:15:00Czech MSFLOdra Petrkovice – FC Fastav Zlin BOver 1.51.11
09:15:00Czech MSFLMFK Frydek-Mistek – Slovan Rosice1X1.23
17:00:00Czech MSFLSlavia Kromeriz – Slovacko B1X1.32
09:45:00Malaysian Premier LeagueUKM FC – Pulau PinangX21.30
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueJohor Darul Ta’zim II – PKNP FC1X1.20
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Hetman Zamosc – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski21.35
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Krasnik – Sokol SieniawaX21.27
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Podhale Nowy Targ – Jutrzenka GiebultówOver 2.51.54
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Wisloka Debica – Avia SwidnikX21.22
12:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Bobruichanka W. – Dnepr Mogilev W.1X1.23
14:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.FC Minsk W. – Zorka BDU W.Over 3.52.10
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCabofriense RJ – MirassolX21.19
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DBangu – Cascavel PR1 or 21.30
19:30:00Brazilian Serie DFloresta CE – America RNX21.18
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DCampinense – Afogados Ingazeira PE1X1.24
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DGoiania EC – Uniao Rondonopolis1 or 21.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DNovorizontino SP – EC Pelotas RSOver 1.51.36
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DRiver PI – BareOver 1.51.36
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DCoruripe – PotiguarUnder 3.51.23
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DSantos AP – Altos PIX21.18
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DPalmas TO – Tupynambás21.54
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DBahia de Feira – Villa Nova1X1.18
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DAguia Negra MS – Real Noroeste ESX21.23
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Luiz – Sao Caetano SP1X1.16
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DFerroviaria SP – Portuguesa RJ1X1.18
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DAtletico Acreano – Bragantino Clube do ParáX21.32
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DSalgueiro PE – Atlético CajazeirenseOver 1.51.36
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag – Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiX21.40
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Olimpia Zambrow – GKS WikielecUnder 3.51.54
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Wasilkow – KS Ursus WarszawaX21.22
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki – Legionovia Legionowo1 or 21.27
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MLKS Znicz Biala Piska – Concordia ElblagUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Unia Skierniewice – KS Blonianka Blonie1X1.30
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polonia Warszawa – Bron RadomOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2MLKS Unia Janikowo – Jarota Jarocin1 or 21.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Kotwica Kolobrzeg – Gwardia KoszalinOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Sokol Kleczew – Elana Torun1 or 21.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Gryf Wejherowo – Baltyk KoszalinX21.35
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Flota Swinoujscie – GKS Przodkowo1 or 21.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pomorzanin Torun – Radunia Stezyca21.47
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2KP Starogard Gdanski – OKS Swit SkolwinX21.27
18:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Gdynia – Górnik KoninOver 2.51.61
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Zaglebie II Lubin – Piast ZmigródOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Bytom – MKS Kluczbork1X1.25
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Stal Brzeg – LKS Goczalkowice-ZdrojUnder 3.51.46
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Foto-Higiena Gac – Sleza Wroclaw21.42
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Lechia Zielona Gora – Warta Gorzów WielkopolskiUnder 3.51.46
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Nysa – Polonia/Stal Swidnica1X1.28
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Energetyk Row Rybnik – Gornik Zabrze IIX21.35
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Rekord Bielsko Biala – Ruch ChorzowX21.19
12:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeaguePolisi Tanzania – Dodoma FC1 or 21.38
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – Azam21.61
17:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Gwambina FC11.30
12:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueDinamo Minsk Res. – Vitebsk ReservesOver 2.52.25
15:30:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueBelshina Bobruisk Reserves – Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves21.35
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa21.30
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.35
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.22
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Gambit EsportsUnder 3.51.68
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1 or 21.22
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.07
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.20
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.20
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.29
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.20
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProAll Allianz – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.20
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Fin FintsX21.29
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProAll Allianz – Westcoastunt1 or 21.22
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Fin FintsX21.17
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – TES Tundra FIFA1 or 21.24
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – All Allianz1 or 21.25
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Frz Forze FifaOver 1.51.05
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – All AllianzX21.35
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.32
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – WestcoastuntUnder 3.51.73
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaMainz (Virtual) – VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)1 or 21.34
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayer Leverkusen (Virtual) – RB Leipzig (Virtual)X21.42
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual)Over 1.51.22
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaDsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual) – Cologne (Virtual)X21.50
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – Borussia Dortmund (Virtual)21.42
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaSchalke 04 (Virtual) – Werder Bremen (Virtual)1 or 21.34
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaElche (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)X21.26
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaValencia (Virtual) – Huesca (Virtual)Under 3.51.29
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Getafe (Virtual)X21.33
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBetis (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)X21.26
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)X21.23
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBurnley (Virtual) – Southampton (Virtual)X21.36
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueCrystal Palace (Virtual) – Everton (Virtual)X21.31
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)21.37
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACagliari (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)X21.22
09:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)Over 1.51.21
09:00:00Virtual Serie ATorino (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)X21.22
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Benevento (Virtual)1X1.32
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Saint-Etienne (Virtual) – Rennes (Virtual)X21.47
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Marseille (Virtual) – Metz (Virtual)1X1.17
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGoztepe (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual)Under 3.51.41
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigHatayspor (Virtual) – Kasimpasa (Virtual)1 or 21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKayserispor (Virtual) – BB Erzurumspor (Virtual)1 or 21.38
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor (Virtual) – Malatyaspor (Virtual)Over 1.51.19
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Tambov (Virtual) – Spartak Moscow (Virtual)21.66
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg (Virtual) – Ufa (Virtual)11.25
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi (Virtual) – FC Krasnodar (Virtual)X21.37
14:30:00Hamburg ATPCristian Garin – Stefanos Tsitsipas21.31
10:00:00Strasbourg WTAElena Rybakina – Elina Svitolina21.72
09:00:00Sibiu ChallengerMarc-Andrea Huesler – Tomas Martin Etcheverry21.70
15:30:00Hamburg ATP DoublesRojer J-J / Tecau H – Peers J / Venus M11.72
12:00:00Strasbourg WTA DoublesMelichar N / Schuurs D – Carter H / Stefani L11.75
10:00:00ITF W25 PrerovGrace Min – Valentini Grammatikopoulou21.82