Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Septembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – Milan1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – SevilleX21.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Espanyol1X1.23
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Alaves1X1.15
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – AZUnder 3.51.60
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.24
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – LuganoUnder 3.51.48
19:30:00Belgian CupStandard Liege – Lommel UnitedOver 2.51.36
19:30:00Belgian CupAntwerp – LokerenOver 1.51.14
11:00:00Turkish CupTurk Metal Kirikkale – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK21.12
12:30:00Turkish CupHatayspor – Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi SporOver 2.51.28
14:30:00Turkish CupGenclerbirligi – OsmaniyesporOver 2.51.39
16:30:00Turkish CupAkhisar Bld Spor – Idare GenclikOver 2.51.29
18:30:00Turkish CupSakaryaspor – 1074 CankirisporOver 2.51.29
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – AFC EskilstunaOver 2.51.60
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – Helsingborgs IF11.28
23:15:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – CS AlagoanoOver 2.51.84
15:30:00Danish CupVSK Arhus – AGF Aarhus21.15
17:00:00Danish CupFC Roskilde – Randers21.30
18:15:00Danish CupFremad Amager – FC Midtjylland21.34
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – Degerfors IF1X1.30
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – NK AluminijX21.14
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – Tabor SežanaOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Norwegian CupKFUM Oslo – Odds BKX21.28
19:00:00Norwegian CupAalesund – Viking FK1 or 21.30
20:00:00Portuguese League CupSporting Lisbon – Rio Ave FC1X1.22
15:00:00Polish CupUnia Skierniewice – Piast Gliwice21.22
16:30:00Polish CupOdra Opole – Arka GdyniaX21.35
19:30:00Polish CupZaglebie Sosnowiec – LKS LodzX21.35
14:00:00Romanian CupCS Sanatate Cluj – Viitoral Constanta21.26
14:30:00Romanian CupRipensia Timisoara – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe21.62
16:45:00Romanian CupRapid Bucuresti – IasiX21.28
19:30:00Romanian CupFC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – FCSB21.34
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueHaras El Hodood – Wadi DeglaUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Talaea El Gaish1 or 21.36
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Shenzhen Hongzuan1X1.19
17:00:00Champions League W.Sparta Prague W. – Breidablik W.1X1.27
17:00:00Champions League W.Brondby W. – Pitea IF W.X21.41
18:00:00Champions League W.Zurich W. – FC Minsk W.Under 3.51.52
18:00:00Champions League W.Atletico Madrid W. – Spartak Subotica W.Over 3.52.48
19:30:00Champions League W.Arsenal W. – Fiorentina W.Over 2.51.36
19:30:00Champions League W.Glasgow W. – Chertanovo W.Over 2.51.40
15:50:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Al Wakrah1 or 21.27
15:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Banni YasX21.45
15:30:00UAE Premier LeagueIttihad Kalba – SharjahX21.20
18:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Al Ain1 or 21.27
18:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAjman – Al Nasr1 or 21.30
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAbha – Al Ittifaq1 or 21.22
18:15:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al Taawon1X1.17
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – FC Rishon LezionX21.28
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Maccabi Petach-TikvaX21.25
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – SC Kfar Qasem1 or 21.27
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Deportivo SantaniUnder 3.51.23
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Mineros de Guayana1 or 21.24
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – Monagas SC1 or 21.23
14:30:00Serbian CupFK Trajal Krusevac – FK Radnik Surdulica21.65
16:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – FC Lori1X1.13
13:45:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Sepahan1 or 21.38
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Shahin Bushehr1X1.20
16:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – EsteghlalX21.40
16:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Peykan1 or 21.38
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – San Jose Oruro1 or 21.28
23:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – Blooming1 or 21.28
21:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Cruzeiro U20 – EC Vitoria U201X1.14
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Welco Elekter – Tallinna JK Legion21.13
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Djurgardens W.11.26
15:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – Olbia 19051X1.13
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Giana Erminio1X1.14
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1FK Sabayil-2 – PFK Zaqatala1 or 21.20
12:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Pfk Neftci Baku-2 – Sabah-21X1.18
12:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Garadag Lokbatan – Garabagh-2X21.35
07:00:00Tashkent WTASorana Cirstea – Danka Kovinic11.58
08:00:00Tashkent WTAViktoria Kuzmova – Kristyna Pliskova11.68
09:00:00Tashkent WTAAlison Van Uytvanck – Pauline Parmentier11.28
08:30:00Tashkent WTA DoublesFichman S / Maria T – Begu I-C / Marozava L21.64
09:50:00Tashkent WTA DoublesKalinskaya A / Kuzmova V – Dart H / Kovinic D11.38
15:00:00Buenos Aires ChallengerChristian Lindell – Thiago Moura Monteiro21.19