Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Septembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – RennesX21.38
18:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Lille1 or 21.38
18:00:00French Ligue 1Caen – MontpellierX21.42
18:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – Lyon21.66
18:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – StrasbourgOver 1.51.18
18:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – Guingamp1X1.27
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – ReimsOver 2.51.32
17:30:00German BundesligaFortuna Dusseldorf – Bayer LeverkusenX21.32
19:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Eintracht Frankfurt1X1.27
19:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Stuttgart1X1.23
19:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Wolfsburg1 or 21.38
19:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Nuremberg11.35
18:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – LazioX21.27
20:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – Frosinone11.24
20:00:00Italian Serie AJuventus – BolognaOver 2.51.55
20:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Chievo1X1.22
20:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Parma11.23
20:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Torino1X1.25
20:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Sampdoria1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – Barcelona21.27
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Villarreal1 or 21.38
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Real MadridX21.28
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Celta Vigo1X1.24
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – St Gallen11.33
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – LuganoX21.47
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – Luzern1X1.24
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Magdeburg – Duisburg1 or 21.35
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – SC Paderborn 071 or 21.32
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – HeidenheimUnder 3.51.48
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Sandhausen1 or 21.40
18:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – Cosenza1X1.23
20:00:00Italian Serie BFoggia – PadovaUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00EFL CupLiverpool – Chelsea1X1.28
19:45:00EFL CupNottingham Forest – Stoke1 or 21.32
19:45:00EFL CupWest Ham – MacclesfieldOver 2.51.34
19:45:00EFL CupArsenal – Brentford11.30
20:00:00EFL CupTottenham – WatfordOver 1.51.16
19:30:00Belgian CupStandard Liege – Royal Knokke F.C.Over 3.51.52
19:00:00Belgian CupExcelsior Virton – Gent21.08
19:00:00Belgian CupGenk – Lommel UnitedOver 2.51.34
19:00:00Belgian CupCercle Brugge – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk1X1.27
19:00:00Belgian CupROC de Charleroi-Marchienne – Lokeren21.10
19:30:00Belgian CupHoogstraten – Oostende21.06
19:30:00Belgian CupDeinze – Club Brugge21.12
19:30:00Belgian CupVC Eendracht Aalst 2002 – Royal Charleroi SC21.21
19:30:00Belgian CupKSK Heist – Zulte Waregem21.44
19:30:00Belgian CupSint-Truidense VV – KFC DuffelOver 3.51.50
19:30:00Belgian CupFC Dessel Sport – Mouscron-Peruwelz21.45
19:45:00Belgian CupKV Mechelen – AntwerpX21.32
19:45:00Scottish League CupRangers – AyrOver 2.51.36
19:45:00Scottish League CupHeart of Midlothian – Motherwell1X1.23
19:45:00Scottish League CupSt Johnstone – Celtic21.40
16:00:00Dutch CupOJC Rosmalen – ADO Den Haag21.12
17:30:00Dutch CupExcelsior Maassluis – PSV Eindhoven21.04
18:45:00Dutch CupStaphorst – Zwolle21.08
18:45:00Dutch CupVV Katwijk – Heerenveen21.16
18:45:00Dutch CupVV Eemdijk – ASWH1 or 21.26
18:45:00Dutch CupGroene Ster – TECX21.18
18:45:00Dutch CupDovo Veenendaal – SV UrkOver 1.51.08
19:45:00Dutch CupTE Werve – Ajax21.01
11:00:00Turkish CupAmasyaspor – Konyaspor21.12
12:00:00Turkish CupKilis Bld Spor – Osmanlispor21.51
12:00:00Turkish CupGumushanespor – Silivrispor1X1.20
12:00:00Turkish CupErbaaspor – Eskisehirspor21.72
12:00:00Turkish CupVanspor – Hacettepe SKX21.35
12:00:00Turkish CupHatayspor – Esenler EroksporOver 2.51.56
12:00:00Turkish CupGaziantepspor – Dersim 62 SporOver 1.51.19
12:30:00Turkish CupKirsehir Belediyespor – Altay Izmir21.70
12:30:00Turkish CupBartinspor – AS SariyerX21.27
12:30:00Turkish CupA. Selcukluspor – Fatih Karagümrük1X1.25
12:30:00Turkish CupKaraman Belediyespor – Etimesgut BelediyesporX21.24
12:30:00Turkish CupZonguldakspor – Bayrampasa1 or 21.35
13:00:00Turkish CupDarica G Birligi – Inegölspor1 or 21.32
13:00:00Turkish CupBandirmaspor – Gaziosmanpasa11.26
13:00:00Turkish CupElazigspor – Batman Petrolspor11.32
13:00:00Turkish CupBucak Belediye Oguzhanspor – Bugsasspor21.62
13:00:00Turkish CupCengelkoy Futbol – Sakaryaspor21.47
13:00:00Turkish CupIstanbulspor – Bagcilar Spor Kulubu11.26
13:00:00Turkish CupSile Yildizspor – AdanasporX21.24
16:00:00Turkish CupFethiyespor – Sancaktepe Belediye SporX21.24
17:00:00Turkish CupSanliurfaspor – YomrasporOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Turkish CupBoluspor – Payas BelediyeOver 2.51.56
17:00:00Turkish CupKahramanmarasspor – Kemerspor 2003Under 3.51.41
17:00:00Turkish CupAnkaragucu – Serik BelediyesporOver 2.51.35
18:30:00Turkish CupCaykur Rizespor – Tarsus Idman Yurdu11.28
15:00:00Austrian CupFC Stadlau – KSV 191921.32
17:30:00Austrian CupSV Mattersburg – Rapid ViennaX21.35
18:00:00Austrian CupAtsv Stadl-Paura – LASK Linz21.14
18:00:00Austrian CupNeusiedl – Wacker Innsbruck21.15
18:00:00Austrian CupFC Pinzgau Saalfelden – SKN St. Pölten21.15
19:30:00Austrian CupSchwaz – Salzburg21.03
19:45:00Austrian CupAustria Vienna – Sturm Graz1 or 21.30
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – IF Elfsborg1X1.25
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – Malmo FFX21.48
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – DjurgardensX21.44
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – IF BrommapojkarnaOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanTrelleborgs FF – Dalkurd FFX21.51
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – LahtiX21.52
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – HJK HelsinkiX21.24
15:30:00Danish CupJammerbugt – Esbjerg21.09
15:30:00Danish CupDalum – FC Midtjylland21.04
15:30:00Danish CupB 1908 Amager – MarienlystX21.38
17:30:00Danish CupAarhus Fremad – AGF Aarhus21.13
17:30:00Danish CupFC Roskilde – Aalborg BK21.38
18:00:00Danish CupNæstved BK – Silkeborg IF21.38
18:00:00Danish CupHB Køge – FC NordsjaellandX21.19
18:00:00Danish CupFredericia – SonderjyskeX21.26
09:00:00Russian CupSakhalin Sakhalinsk – Arsenal Tula21.71
10:00:00Russian CupSKA-Khabarovsk – Akhmat GroznyUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Russian CupSyzran-2003 – FC Rostov21.56
15:30:00Russian CupLuki-Energia Velikiye Luki – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk21.38
16:00:00Russian CupVolgar Astrakhan – Zenit St. Petersburg21.15
16:30:00Russian CupChernomorets Novorossiysk – Spartak Moscow21.28
17:00:00Russian CupFK Chaika – Anzhi Makhachkala1 or 21.35
17:00:00Russian CupFC Nizhny Novgorod – FC UfaX21.37
17:00:00Russian CupFC Khimki – Rubin Kazan21.72
18:15:00Russian CupTorpedo Moscow – Dinamo Moscow21.47
19:00:00Russian CupBaltika Kaliningrad – Lokomotiv Moscow21.71
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Kawasaki Frontale21.64
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Mariupol – Dynamo Kiev21.34
19:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Krsko – Domzale21.47
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Mezokövesd SEOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Norwegian CupStart – Bodø/Glimt1 or 21.32
19:00:00Norwegian CupRosenborg BK – VålerengaOver 1.51.19
11:00:00Japanese CupIwata Jubilo – Sapporo1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese CupKashima Antlers – Sanfrecce HiroshimaUnder 3.51.32
14:00:00Bulgarian CupArda FK – Cherno More Varna21.46
14:00:00Bulgarian CupNesebar – Ludogorets Razgrad21.02
15:00:00Bulgarian CupLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa – PFC Dunav Ruse21.44
16:00:00Bulgarian CupChernomorets Balchik – Botev VratsaX21.57
17:00:00Bulgarian CupCSKA 1948 – Botev PlovdivX21.57
14:00:00Polish CupOlimpia Elblag – Slask Wroclaw21.49
14:00:00Polish CupResovia Rzeszow – Warta PoznanUnder 3.51.41
14:30:00Polish CupKP Starogard Gdanski – Gornik LecznaX21.24
14:30:00Polish CupElana Torun – Bytovia BytowX21.35
15:00:00Polish CupKS Paradyz – Puszcza Niepolomnice21.20
15:00:00Polish CupEnergetyk Row Rybnik – KS Cracovia21.47
15:00:00Polish CupPolonia Sroda Wielkopolska – RKS Radomiak21.52
15:00:00Polish CupLegionovia Legionowo – GKS Tychy21.57
15:00:00Polish CupLechia Dzierzoniów – Jagiellonia Bialystok21.12
15:00:00Polish CupFalubaz Zielona Gora – Wigry SuwalkiX21.19
15:00:00Polish CupGKS Drwinia – Wisla Pulawy21.53
15:00:00Polish CupMks Kaczkan Huragan Morag – KGHM Zaglebie Lubin21.34
15:00:00Polish CupTur Bielsk Podlaski – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza21.40
15:30:00Polish CupBaltyk Koszalin – Rozwoj KatowiceX21.35
16:30:00Polish CupGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Piast GliwiceX21.19
17:00:00Polish CupMKS Kluczbork – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.17
17:00:00Polish CupMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Miedz LegnicaX21.29
17:30:00Polish CupGKS Belchatow – Garbarnia Krakow1 or 21.32
19:30:00Polish CupGKS Katowice – Pogon SzczecinX21.33
15:00:00Czech Cup1 FK Pribram – FC Sellier & Bellot VlasimOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Czech CupOlympia HK – 1 FC Slovacko21.57
15:00:00Czech CupLoko Vltavin – FK Teplice21.39
16:00:00Czech CupSigma Olomouc – TrinecOver 2.51.39
17:00:00Czech CupZbrojovka Brno – Slovan LiberecX21.32
17:30:00Czech CupSlavia Prague – Usti Nad LabemOver 2.51.40
14:30:00Croatian CupSloga Nova Gradiska – Istra 196121.10
14:30:00Croatian CupNK Jadran LP – RNK Split1X1.19
14:30:00Croatian CupNK Krk – HNK Cibalia1X1.22
14:30:00Croatian CupNK Vrapce – Hajduk Split21.02
14:30:00Croatian CupNehaj Senj – HNK Sibenik21.16
14:30:00Croatian CupSlavija Pleternica – VinogradarX21.13
14:30:00Croatian CupHnk Sloga Mravince – Dinamo Zagreb21.01
14:30:00Croatian CupKrizevci – Rijeka21.01
14:30:00Croatian CupNK Marsonia – NK ZagrebOver 1.51.17
14:30:00Croatian CupPrimorac Biograd – Lokomotiva Zagreb21.02
18:00:00Croatian CupVaraždin – Medimurje CakovecOver 1.51.16
14:30:00Slovakian CupMFK Rusovce – MFK Skalica21.20
15:00:00Slovakian CupSlovan Most Pri Bratislave – Spartak Trnava21.05
15:00:00Slovakian CupTJ Kovo Beluša – Dunajska Streda21.07
13:00:00Ukrainian CupKrystal Kherson – Desna Chernigov21.34
13:30:00Ukrainian CupMyr Hornostayivka – FC InguletsX21.02
14:00:00Ukrainian CupFC Kalush – FC Metalist 1925X21.02
14:00:00Ukrainian CupNyva Vinnytsia – Girnik Kryvyi Rih1 or 21.04
15:00:00Ukrainian CupCherkaskyi Dnipro – Arsenal Kiev21.36
15:00:00Ukrainian CupMinaj – MykolaivX21.02
15:00:00Ukrainian CupZirka Kropyvnytskyi – Olimpik Donetsk21.09
16:00:00Ukrainian CupSK Dnipro-1 – Volyn LutskOver 1.51.04
17:00:00Ukrainian CupChornomorets Odessa – PFC OleksandriaUnder 3.52.38
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – LausanneX21.25
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – Vaduz1 or 21.30
18:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – Zwickau1X1.13
18:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Fortuna Cologne1X1.22
18:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – 1860 Munich1 or 21.23
18:00:00German 3. LigaAalen – KarlsruheX21.28
01:15:00Copa SudamericanaNacional Montevideo – San Lorenzo1X1.20
14:00:00Romanian CupUTA Arad – IasiX21.24
14:30:00Romanian CupFC Clinceni – AFC HermannstadtX21.32
14:30:00Romanian CupProgresul Spartac – Universitatea Cluj21.54