Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Septembrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Amiens – Rennes X2 1.38
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Bordeaux – Lille 1 or 2 1.38
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Caen – Montpellier X2 1.42
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Dijon – Lyon 2 1.66
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Marseille – Strasbourg Over 1.5 1.18
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Nimes – Guingamp 1X 1.27
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Paris Saint-Germain – Reims Over 2.5 1.32
17:30:00 German Bundesliga Fortuna Dusseldorf – Bayer Leverkusen X2 1.32
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Borussia M’gladbach – Eintracht Frankfurt 1X 1.27
19:30:00 German Bundesliga RB Leipzig – Stuttgart 1X 1.23
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Mainz – Wolfsburg 1 or 2 1.38
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund – Nuremberg 1 1.35
18:00:00 Italian Serie A Udinese – Lazio X2 1.27
20:00:00 Italian Serie A Roma – Frosinone 1 1.24
20:00:00 Italian Serie A Juventus – Bologna Over 2.5 1.55
20:00:00 Italian Serie A Genoa – Chievo 1X 1.22
20:00:00 Italian Serie A Napoli – Parma 1 1.23
20:00:00 Italian Serie A Atalanta – Torino 1X 1.25
20:00:00 Italian Serie A Cagliari – Sampdoria 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Leganes – Barcelona 2 1.27
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Athletic Bilbao – Villarreal 1 or 2 1.38
21:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Seville – Real Madrid X2 1.28
21:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Valencia – Celta Vigo 1X 1.24
19:00:00 Swiss Super League Young Boys – St Gallen 1 1.33
19:00:00 Swiss Super League Neuchatel Xamax – Lugano X2 1.47
19:00:00 Swiss Super League FC Basel – Luzern 1X 1.24
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Magdeburg – Duisburg 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 FC St. Pauli – SC Paderborn 07 1 or 2 1.32
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Jahn Regensburg – Heidenheim Under 3.5 1.48
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Erzgebirge Aue – Sandhausen 1 or 2 1.40
18:00:00 Italian Serie B Cremonese – Cosenza 1X 1.23
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Foggia – Padova Under 3.5 1.27
19:45:00 EFL Cup Liverpool – Chelsea 1X 1.28
19:45:00 EFL Cup Nottingham Forest – Stoke 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 EFL Cup West Ham – Macclesfield Over 2.5 1.34
19:45:00 EFL Cup Arsenal – Brentford 1 1.30
20:00:00 EFL Cup Tottenham – Watford Over 1.5 1.16
19:30:00 Belgian Cup Standard Liege – Royal Knokke F.C. Over 3.5 1.52
19:00:00 Belgian Cup Excelsior Virton – Gent 2 1.08
19:00:00 Belgian Cup Genk – Lommel United Over 2.5 1.34
19:00:00 Belgian Cup Cercle Brugge – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk 1X 1.27
19:00:00 Belgian Cup ROC de Charleroi-Marchienne – Lokeren 2 1.10
19:30:00 Belgian Cup Hoogstraten – Oostende 2 1.06
19:30:00 Belgian Cup Deinze – Club Brugge 2 1.12
19:30:00 Belgian Cup VC Eendracht Aalst 2002 – Royal Charleroi SC 2 1.21
19:30:00 Belgian Cup KSK Heist – Zulte Waregem 2 1.44
19:30:00 Belgian Cup Sint-Truidense VV – KFC Duffel Over 3.5 1.50
19:30:00 Belgian Cup FC Dessel Sport – Mouscron-Peruwelz 2 1.45
19:45:00 Belgian Cup KV Mechelen – Antwerp X2 1.32
19:45:00 Scottish League Cup Rangers – Ayr Over 2.5 1.36
19:45:00 Scottish League Cup Heart of Midlothian – Motherwell 1X 1.23
19:45:00 Scottish League Cup St Johnstone – Celtic 2 1.40
16:00:00 Dutch Cup OJC Rosmalen – ADO Den Haag 2 1.12
17:30:00 Dutch Cup Excelsior Maassluis – PSV Eindhoven 2 1.04
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Staphorst – Zwolle 2 1.08
18:45:00 Dutch Cup VV Katwijk – Heerenveen 2 1.16
18:45:00 Dutch Cup VV Eemdijk – ASWH 1 or 2 1.26
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Groene Ster – TEC X2 1.18
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Dovo Veenendaal – SV Urk Over 1.5 1.08
19:45:00 Dutch Cup TE Werve – Ajax 2 1.01
11:00:00 Turkish Cup Amasyaspor – Konyaspor 2 1.12
12:00:00 Turkish Cup Kilis Bld Spor – Osmanlispor 2 1.51
12:00:00 Turkish Cup Gumushanespor – Silivrispor 1X 1.20
12:00:00 Turkish Cup Erbaaspor – Eskisehirspor 2 1.72
12:00:00 Turkish Cup Vanspor – Hacettepe SK X2 1.35
12:00:00 Turkish Cup Hatayspor – Esenler Erokspor Over 2.5 1.56
12:00:00 Turkish Cup Gaziantepspor – Dersim 62 Spor Over 1.5 1.19
12:30:00 Turkish Cup Kirsehir Belediyespor – Altay Izmir 2 1.70
12:30:00 Turkish Cup Bartinspor – AS Sariyer X2 1.27
12:30:00 Turkish Cup A. Selcukluspor – Fatih Karagümrük 1X 1.25
12:30:00 Turkish Cup Karaman Belediyespor – Etimesgut Belediyespor X2 1.24
12:30:00 Turkish Cup Zonguldakspor – Bayrampasa 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Darica G Birligi – Inegölspor 1 or 2 1.32
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Bandirmaspor – Gaziosmanpasa 1 1.26
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Elazigspor – Batman Petrolspor 1 1.32
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor – Bugsasspor 2 1.62
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Cengelkoy Futbol – Sakaryaspor 2 1.47
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Istanbulspor – Bagcilar Spor Kulubu 1 1.26
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Sile Yildizspor – Adanaspor X2 1.24
16:00:00 Turkish Cup Fethiyespor – Sancaktepe Belediye Spor X2 1.24
17:00:00 Turkish Cup Sanliurfaspor – Yomraspor Over 1.5 1.20
17:00:00 Turkish Cup Boluspor – Payas Belediye Over 2.5 1.56
17:00:00 Turkish Cup Kahramanmarasspor – Kemerspor 2003 Under 3.5 1.41
17:00:00 Turkish Cup Ankaragucu – Serik Belediyespor Over 2.5 1.35
18:30:00 Turkish Cup Caykur Rizespor – Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1 1.28
15:00:00 Austrian Cup FC Stadlau – KSV 1919 2 1.32
17:30:00 Austrian Cup SV Mattersburg – Rapid Vienna X2 1.35
18:00:00 Austrian Cup Atsv Stadl-Paura – LASK Linz 2 1.14
18:00:00 Austrian Cup Neusiedl – Wacker Innsbruck 2 1.15
18:00:00 Austrian Cup FC Pinzgau Saalfelden – SKN St. Pölten 2 1.15
19:30:00 Austrian Cup Schwaz – Salzburg 2 1.03
19:45:00 Austrian Cup Austria Vienna – Sturm Graz 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Hammarby – IF Elfsborg 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Norrkoping FK – Malmo FF X2 1.48
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall – Djurgardens X2 1.44
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Ostersunds FK – IF Brommapojkarna Over 1.5 1.18
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Trelleborgs FF – Dalkurd FF X2 1.51
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Inter Turku – Lahti X2 1.52
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Ilves – HJK Helsinki X2 1.24
15:30:00 Danish Cup Jammerbugt – Esbjerg 2 1.09
15:30:00 Danish Cup Dalum – FC Midtjylland 2 1.04
15:30:00 Danish Cup B 1908 Amager – Marienlyst X2 1.38
17:30:00 Danish Cup Aarhus Fremad – AGF Aarhus 2 1.13
17:30:00 Danish Cup FC Roskilde – Aalborg BK 2 1.38
18:00:00 Danish Cup Næstved BK – Silkeborg IF 2 1.38
18:00:00 Danish Cup HB Køge – FC Nordsjaelland X2 1.19
18:00:00 Danish Cup Fredericia – Sonderjyske X2 1.26
09:00:00 Russian Cup Sakhalin Sakhalinsk – Arsenal Tula 2 1.71
10:00:00 Russian Cup SKA-Khabarovsk – Akhmat Grozny Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 Russian Cup Syzran-2003 – FC Rostov 2 1.56
15:30:00 Russian Cup Luki-Energia Velikiye Luki – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 1.38
16:00:00 Russian Cup Volgar Astrakhan – Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1.15
16:30:00 Russian Cup Chernomorets Novorossiysk – Spartak Moscow 2 1.28
17:00:00 Russian Cup FK Chaika – Anzhi Makhachkala 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Russian Cup FC Nizhny Novgorod – FC Ufa X2 1.37
17:00:00 Russian Cup FC Khimki – Rubin Kazan 2 1.72
18:15:00 Russian Cup Torpedo Moscow – Dinamo Moscow 2 1.47
19:00:00 Russian Cup Baltika Kaliningrad – Lokomotiv Moscow 2 1.71
11:30:00 Japanese J-League Shonan Bellmare – Kawasaki Frontale 2 1.64
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League FC Mariupol – Dynamo Kiev 2 1.34
19:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL NK Krsko – Domzale 2 1.47
19:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 MOL Vidi – Mezokövesd SE Over 1.5 1.18
17:00:00 Norwegian Cup Start – Bodø/Glimt 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 Norwegian Cup Rosenborg BK – Vålerenga Over 1.5 1.19
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Iwata Jubilo – Sapporo 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Kashima Antlers – Sanfrecce Hiroshima Under 3.5 1.32
14:00:00 Bulgarian Cup Arda FK – Cherno More Varna 2 1.46
14:00:00 Bulgarian Cup Nesebar – Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1.02
15:00:00 Bulgarian Cup Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa – PFC Dunav Ruse 2 1.44
16:00:00 Bulgarian Cup Chernomorets Balchik – Botev Vratsa X2 1.57
17:00:00 Bulgarian Cup CSKA 1948 – Botev Plovdiv X2 1.57
14:00:00 Polish Cup Olimpia Elblag – Slask Wroclaw 2 1.49
14:00:00 Polish Cup Resovia Rzeszow – Warta Poznan Under 3.5 1.41
14:30:00 Polish Cup KP Starogard Gdanski – Gornik Leczna X2 1.24
14:30:00 Polish Cup Elana Torun – Bytovia Bytow X2 1.35
15:00:00 Polish Cup KS Paradyz – Puszcza Niepolomnice 2 1.20
15:00:00 Polish Cup Energetyk Row Rybnik – KS Cracovia 2 1.47
15:00:00 Polish Cup Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska – RKS Radomiak 2 1.52
15:00:00 Polish Cup Legionovia Legionowo – GKS Tychy 2 1.57
15:00:00 Polish Cup Lechia Dzierzoniów – Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1.12
15:00:00 Polish Cup Falubaz Zielona Gora – Wigry Suwalki X2 1.19
15:00:00 Polish Cup GKS Drwinia – Wisla Pulawy 2 1.53
15:00:00 Polish Cup Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag – KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 2 1.34
15:00:00 Polish Cup Tur Bielsk Podlaski – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2 1.40
15:30:00 Polish Cup Baltyk Koszalin – Rozwoj Katowice X2 1.35
16:30:00 Polish Cup GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Piast Gliwice X2 1.19
17:00:00 Polish Cup MKS Kluczbork – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala X2 1.17
17:00:00 Polish Cup MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Miedz Legnica X2 1.29
17:30:00 Polish Cup GKS Belchatow – Garbarnia Krakow 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 Polish Cup GKS Katowice – Pogon Szczecin X2 1.33
15:00:00 Czech Cup 1 FK Pribram – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Over 1.5 1.15
15:00:00 Czech Cup Olympia HK – 1 FC Slovacko 2 1.57
15:00:00 Czech Cup Loko Vltavin – FK Teplice 2 1.39
16:00:00 Czech Cup Sigma Olomouc – Trinec Over 2.5 1.39
17:00:00 Czech Cup Zbrojovka Brno – Slovan Liberec X2 1.32
17:30:00 Czech Cup Slavia Prague – Usti Nad Labem Over 2.5 1.40
14:30:00 Croatian Cup Sloga Nova Gradiska – Istra 1961 2 1.10
14:30:00 Croatian Cup NK Jadran LP – RNK Split 1X 1.19
14:30:00 Croatian Cup NK Krk – HNK Cibalia 1X 1.22
14:30:00 Croatian Cup NK Vrapce – Hajduk Split 2 1.02
14:30:00 Croatian Cup Nehaj Senj – HNK Sibenik 2 1.16
14:30:00 Croatian Cup Slavija Pleternica – Vinogradar X2 1.13
14:30:00 Croatian Cup Hnk Sloga Mravince – Dinamo Zagreb 2 1.01
14:30:00 Croatian Cup Krizevci – Rijeka 2 1.01
14:30:00 Croatian Cup NK Marsonia – NK Zagreb Over 1.5 1.17
14:30:00 Croatian Cup Primorac Biograd – Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 1.02
18:00:00 Croatian Cup Varaždin – Medimurje Cakovec Over 1.5 1.16
14:30:00 Slovakian Cup MFK Rusovce – MFK Skalica 2 1.20
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup Slovan Most Pri Bratislave – Spartak Trnava 2 1.05
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup TJ Kovo Beluša – Dunajska Streda 2 1.07
13:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Krystal Kherson – Desna Chernigov 2 1.34
13:30:00 Ukrainian Cup Myr Hornostayivka – FC Ingulets X2 1.02
14:00:00 Ukrainian Cup FC Kalush – FC Metalist 1925 X2 1.02
14:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Nyva Vinnytsia – Girnik Kryvyi Rih 1 or 2 1.04
15:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Cherkaskyi Dnipro – Arsenal Kiev 2 1.36
15:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Minaj – Mykolaiv X2 1.02
15:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Olimpik Donetsk 2 1.09
16:00:00 Ukrainian Cup SK Dnipro-1 – Volyn Lutsk Over 1.5 1.04
17:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Chornomorets Odessa – PFC Oleksandria Under 3.5 2.38
19:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Winterthur – Lausanne X2 1.25
19:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Wil – Vaduz 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Uerdingen – Zwickau 1X 1.13
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Osnabrück – Fortuna Cologne 1X 1.22
18:00:00 German 3. Liga SpVgg Unterhaching – 1860 Munich 1 or 2 1.23
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Aalen – Karlsruhe X2 1.28
01:15:00 Copa Sudamericana Nacional Montevideo – San Lorenzo 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Romanian Cup UTA Arad – Iasi X2 1.24
14:30:00 Romanian Cup FC Clinceni – AFC Hermannstadt X2 1.32
14:30:00 Romanian Cup Progresul Spartac – Universitatea Cluj 2 1.54

Leave a comment