Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Octombrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – West Bromwich Albion1X1.20
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Tottenham21.57
19:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – AugsburgOver 1.51.18
19:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – Roma1X1.32
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Celta Vigo1 or 21.35
19:45:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Amiens1 or 21.44
19:45:00Belgian First Division AGent – GenkUnder 3.51.63
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – MallorcaX21.38
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – BelenensesOver 2.51.45
17:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Caykur Rizespor1X1.25
17:00:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – BesiktasX21.29
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Panaitolikos1X1.16
17:45:00Dutch CupSBV Excelsior – Helmond SportOver 1.51.09
20:00:00Dutch CupGo Ahead Eagles – NAC Breda1X1.25
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – Vejle BK1X1.24
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – AIKUnder 3.51.31
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanVarbergs – IF ElfsborgX21.31
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Arsenal TulaOver 1.51.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWarta Poznan – Gornik ZabrzeX21.38
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanUmeå FC – GAISX21.39
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – Jönköpings SödraX21.31
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanLjungskile SK – GIF SundsvallX21.34
15:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa1 or 21.29
17:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueEtar Tarnovo – Beroe Stara Zagora21.35
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – AFC HermannstadtOver 1.51.30
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – AEL LimassolX21.25
18:30:00Port. Segunda LigaFeirense – Mafra1X1.21
18:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – 1860 MunichX21.38
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRapid Vienna II – Austria LustenauX21.32
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – Austria Klagenfurt21.52
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – Austria Wien IIUnder 3.51.50
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionDornbirn – Wacker InnsbruckX21.19
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – SV LafnitzOver 1.51.10
16:00:00Austrian 1st DivisionGrazer AK – FC Blau-Weiss Linz1 or 21.27
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – FC Juniors OO1X1.30
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – Vorwarts SteyrUnder 3.51.69
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City – Orense SC1X1.25
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Ismaily SCOver 1.51.35
12:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – Dinamo Brest21.42
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino – Slutsk11.24
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Yifang – Tianjin Teda1X1.21
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa U19 – Bologna U19Under 3.51.66
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BParana – Oeste1X1.14
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Menemen Belediyespor1 or 21.30
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Akhisar Bld Spor – BursasporUnder 3.51.30
14:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sailiya – Al GharafaX21.23
16:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Kharaityat – Al KhorX21.32
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – AL Sareeh1X1.15
23:00:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Deportes Pereira1 or 21.36
15:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueBahrain SC – BusaiteenX21.56
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Cerro Porteno1 or 21.29
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaMetalac GM – FK Radnik Surdulica1 or 21.40
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – CukarickiUnder 3.51.36
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – FK Mladost LucaniUnder 3.51.37
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Partizan BelgradeX21.27
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – Universitatea ClujX21.32
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVeres Rivne – Agrobiznes VolochyskUnder 3.51.29
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaPrykarpattya – MykolaivX21.32
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Kremin Kremenchuk – VPK Agro MagdalinovkaUnder 3.51.41
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVolyn Lutsk – Polissya Zhytomyr1X1.15
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaObolon Kiev – Krystal KhersonOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – Tvååkers IFUnder 3.51.49
11:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueGandzasar Kapan – UrartuX21.40
11:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Lori – Ararat Yerevan1 or 21.32
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Hamrun SpartansX21.35
20:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Sliema WanderersX21.25
07:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – Kaisar KyzylordaX21.42
08:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – Kairat AlmatyX21.25
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaspiy Aktau – Ordabasy21.39
14:30:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – Astana21.58
10:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Kokand 1912 – AGMK1 or 21.29
12:00:00Uzbek PFLMetallurg Bekabad – Nasaf QarshiX21.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Sport Recife U20 – Fluminense U20X21.32
09:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSwarovski Wattens – SVG ReichenauX21.22
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wörgl – SV HallOver 2.51.14
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Imst 1933 – Kufstein1 or 21.24
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – WSC Hertha Wels1 or 21.24
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – SV Ried IIUnder 3.51.77
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Union VocklamarktX21.35
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAtsv Stadl-Paura – Wolfsberger AC AmateureX21.25
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSpittal/Drau – Union GurtenX21.18
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSV RB Weindorf St Anna – Deutschlandsberger SC1X1.20
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Weiz – TUS Bad Gleichenberg1 or 21.25
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – Kalsdorf1X1.24
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Comunicaciones1X1.24
12:30:00Serbian Division 1Graficar Beograd – FK Buducnost DobanovciOver 1.51.37
12:30:00Serbian Division 1FK Imt – FK Trajal KrusevacUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Kuban Krasnodar – Spartak Nalchik1X1.18
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CVila Nova – FerroviarioUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – Calcio Catania1X1.16
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DABC – Coruripe11.34
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DItabaiana SE – Vitoria da Conquista1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Villa NovaOver 1.51.29
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMtibwa Sugar – Azam21.32
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueDodoma FC – Tanzania Prisons1 or 21.35
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Ruvu ShootingOver 2.51.86
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Leixoes SC U23 – Boavista FC U231X1.25
19:45:00English FA Cup Qual.Bishop’s Stortford – St Albans CityX21.27
06:30:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – Meg MegapoliceX21.25
06:55:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Fin FintsX21.33
07:20:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – Nht Newton HeathX21.38
07:45:00FIFA Liga ProMeg Megapolice – Fin Fints1 or 21.20
08:10:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaUnder 3.51.96
08:35:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Own Owned1X1.32
09:00:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – Meg MegapoliceX21.30
09:25:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Own Owned1X1.34
09:50:00FIFA Liga ProMeg Megapolice – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.20
10:15:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Nht Newton HeathUnder 3.52.05
13:30:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Pnz Im Not Over1X1.32
13:55:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Cfi ConfessionUnder 3.52.10
14:20:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Tbr Tabula Rasa1X1.33
14:45:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – Cfi ConfessionX21.22
15:10:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.15
16:00:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Pnz Im Not OverX21.26
16:25:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Xal Xalinho FC1X1.30
16:50:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.29
17:15:00FIFA Liga ProCfi Confession – Tbr Tabula Rasa1X1.20
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayer Leverkusen (Virtual) – Augsburg (Virtual)Over 1.51.19
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)1 or 21.36
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – West Bromwich Albion (Virtual)1X1.22
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBurnley (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)21.60
08:00:00Virtual Serie AMilan (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)Under 3.51.54
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigDenizlispor (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual)X21.34
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigSivasspor (Virtual) – Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)1X1.27
07:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow (Virtual) – Arsenal Tula (Virtual)Over 1.51.33
13:00:00Vienna ATPDennis Novak – Kevin Anderson21.49
14:00:00Vienna ATPGael Monfils – Pablo Carreno-Busta21.56
16:30:00Vienna ATPAndrey Rublev – Norbert Gombos11.05
17:30:00Vienna ATPJurij Rodionov – Denis Shapovalov21.12
14:20:00Vienna ATP DoublesDimitrov G / Wawrinka S – Ram R / Salisbury J21.23
15:00:00Vienna ATP DoublesPavic M / Soares B – Drzewiecki K / Walkow S11.07