Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Noiembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – NewcastleX21.48
19:30:00Italian Serie ACagliari – TorinoX21.45
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Celta Vigo1X1.27
19:45:00French Ligue 2Metz – Gazelec AjaccioOver 1.51.28
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Union BerlinUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – Cosenza1X1.22
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.38
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – Lamia1X1.21
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – AC HorsensUnder 3.51.29
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – Sport RecifeOver 1.51.39
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Parana11.33
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Wisla KrakowX21.52
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Tigre1X1.17
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Twente21.56
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.42
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – Doksa KatokopiasX21.32
18:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Eintracht Braunschweig1X1.20
12:45:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueHaras El Hodood – Wadi DeglaX21.45
15:15:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePetrojet – Smouha SCX21.35
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – El GounahOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IWydad Casablanca – Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat1X1.19
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – ElazigsporOver 1.51.26
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Adalh – Al NahdaUnder 3.51.31
23:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina de Tandil – Independiente RivadaviaX21.30
15:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – Dinamo Tbilisi1 or 21.28
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – PSIS Semarang1X1.19
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Persela LamonganOver 1.51.17
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persebaya Surabaya – Bhayangkara Surabaya United1X1.22
10:30:00Armenian First LeagueErebuni – Junior Sevan21.04
10:30:00Armenian First LeagueArarat-Armenia-2 – YerevanX21.38
10:30:00Armenian First LeagueShirak Gyumri 2 – Gandzasar Kapan 2X21.20
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueBanants Yerevan 2 – Ararat Yerevan 211.21
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Merstham1X1.22
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Dorking WanderersX21.40
19:15:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – Wormatia Worms1X1.15
10:00:00Czech Liga U21MFK Okd Karvina – Sigma OlomoucX21.37
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovan Liberec – SK Slavia PrahaOver 1.51.03
12:00:00Czech Liga U211 FK Pribram – Ceske BudejoviceOver 1.51.04
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Baumit Jablonec – FC Hradec Kralove1 or 21.16
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Fenix – UAI Urquiza1 or 21.30
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BPordenone – Ternana1 or 21.28
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueBengaluru FC – Delhi DynamosOver 1.51.17
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Göztepe U21 РIstanbul Basaksehir U21X21.38
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Osmanlispor U21 – Elazigspor U21Over 1.51.12
06:15:00Pune ITFRisa Ozaki – Ekaterina Yashina11.17
10:00:00Pune ITFSnehal Mane – Deniz Khazaniuk21.01
08:30:00Solarino ITFCarola Cavelli – Manca Pislak21.10
08:30:00Solarino ITFGiorgia Pinto – Lou Adler21.11
08:30:00Solarino ITFSapfo Sakellaridi – Andreina Pino11.26