Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaUD Ibiza – Real Sociedad B1X1.22
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaEibar – LugoOver 1.51.42
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Cartagena1 or 21.35
20:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Fuenlabrada1X1.17
12:00:00Friendly InternationalsSingapore – Malaysia1 or 21.37
14:00:00Friendly InternationalsCroatia – SloveniaOver 1.51.38
16:00:00Friendly InternationalsIndia – Belarus21.53
16:00:00Friendly InternationalsFinland – IcelandUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsIreland – BelgiumX21.25
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsGibraltar – Faroe IslandsX21.25
17:30:00Friendly InternationalsQatar – BulgariaUnder 3.51.22
17:30:00Friendly InternationalsEngland – Switzerland1X1.17
18:45:00Friendly InternationalsSpain – AlbaniaOver 2.51.63
19:00:00Friendly InternationalsMauritania – Mozambique1 or 21.37
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsNetherlands – Denmark1X1.23
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsGermany – IsraelOver 3.51.79
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – Gillingham1X1.24
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Cambridge UnitedUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – LincolnUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00English League 1Sheffield Wednesday – CheltenhamOver 1.51.27
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – Plymouth Argyle1X1.27
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – CharltonX21.27
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Mazatlan FC1X1.17
21:00:00United States MLSCharlotte FC – FC CincinnatiUnder 3.51.36
23:00:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – Real Salt Lake1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – OldenburgX21.30
15:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – Harrogate TownX21.30
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Stevenage1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Bristol RoversX21.32
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – TranmereX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – BarrowUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Sutton1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – WalsallUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Rochdale1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – MansfieldX21.27
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Hartlepool UnitedUnder 3.51.17
15:00:00English League 2Bradford City – NewportX21.45
15:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – VVV VenloX21.40
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – Helmond Sport11.36
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipHamilton – Queen of the South1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – Raith1X1.24
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – DunfermlineUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipKilmarnock – Partick1X1.19
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Ayr1 or 21.35
05:00:00Japanese League CupCerezo Osaka – Oita Trinita1X1.16
05:00:00Japanese League CupNagoya Grampus – Tokushima VortisOver 1.51.46
05:00:00Japanese League CupSanfrecce Hiroshima – Shimizu S-Pulse1X1.24
05:00:00Japanese League CupIwata Jubilo – Avispa FukuokaX21.35
06:00:00Japanese League CupKashima Antlers – Gamba OsakaOver 1.51.18
06:00:00Japanese League CupFC Tokyo – Shonan BellmareUnder 3.51.17
06:00:00Japanese League CupKashiwa Reysol – Sagan Tosu1X1.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Eintracht Braunschweig1 or 21.32
06:05:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Western United FC1 or 21.38
06:05:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Perth Glory1 or 21.35
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Adelaide United FC1 or 21.33
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueMacarthur FC – Melbourne CityX21.36
12:30:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Linfield21.26
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – Glenavon1X1.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Crusaders21.36
15:00:00Scottish League 1Queens Park FC – ClydeOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – FalkirkX21.40
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – MontroseX21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Cove RangersX21.38
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – Alloa1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Kelty Hearts – StenhousemuirOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Scottish League 2Forfar – CowdenbeathOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Stranraer1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Albion Rovers1X1.24
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Edinburgh City1 or 21.30
09:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Belgium U19 – Germany U191 or 21.28
11:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Croatia U19 – Romania U191X1.17
14:00:00Euro U19 Qual.England U19 – Armenia U19Over 3.52.90
14:00:00Euro U19 Qual.France U19 – Czech Republic U1911.33
14:30:00Euro U19 Qual.Georgia U19 – Iceland U191 or 21.32
15:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Turkey U19 – Israel U191X1.28
16:30:00Euro U19 Qual.Italy U19 – Finland U19Over 1.51.23
17:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Austria U19 – Denmark U19X21.45
17:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 – Sweden U19X21.25
18:45:00Euro U19 Qual.Hungary U19 – Scotland U191X1.30
19:30:00Euro U19 Qual.Portugal U19 – Ireland U19Over 1.51.20
14:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Cyprus U21 – Belarus U211X1.27
19:30:00Brazilian GauchoYpiranga RS – Gremio RSX21.68
19:30:00Brazilian MineiroAthletic Club Sjdr MG – CruzeiroX21.19
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – BragantinoOver 1.51.34
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueFlint Town United – Penybont1 or 21.27
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Cardiff Met University21.18
15:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueHaverfordwest County – Connah’s QuayX21.38
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Wigry SuwalkiX21.38
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaWisla Pulawy – Sokol OstrodaOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaSlask Wroclaw ll – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.27
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Garbarnia Krakow1 or 21.30
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaKS Hutnik Krakow SSA – Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki1 or 21.32
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaMotor Lublin – Lech Poznan II1X1.24
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – WA TlemcenOver 1.51.42
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1RC Arbaa – MC Oran1 or 21.32
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – NC MagraOver 1.51.36
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – RC Relizane11.29
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – HB Chelghoum Laïd11.34
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Vegalta Sendai – Machida ZelviaX21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Roasso Kumamoto1X1.26
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Tokyo Verdy1X1.30
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – JEF United ChibaX21.27
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Yokohama FCX21.42
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Zwiegen Kanazawa1 or 21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Thespakusatsu1X1.14
14:00:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – TrinecOver 1.51.21
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – WeymouthOver 1.51.24
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – DoverOver 2.51.51
15:00:00English National LeagueKings Lynn – HalifaxX21.18
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Stockport21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueGrimsby – Dagenham and RedbridgeUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Barnet1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueAltrincham – Aldershot1X1.28
15:00:00English National LeagueNotts County – Chesterfield1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueWealdstone FC – BromleyX21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueYeovil – Southend United1 or 21.32
19:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseCamboriú FC – FigueirenseX21.35
19:30:00Brazilian GoianoAtletico Goianiense – Goias1 or 21.35
19:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Jaguares De Cordoba1X1.16
21:05:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Once CaldasX21.38
23:10:00Colombian Primera AUnion Magdalena – Rionegro Águilas1 or 21.36
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Olimpia AsuncionX21.32
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Aragua1 or 21.32
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Portuguesa FC1X1.22
13:00:00Lithuanian A LygaBanga Gargzdai – DziugasX21.32
08:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – Bentleigh GreensX21.25
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – Rockdale City SunsUnder 3.51.50
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – Partizan BardejovOver 1.51.15
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – FK HumenneX21.35
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – Dukla Banska BystricaX21.23
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPuchov – MFK SkalicaX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoJacuipense BA – Barcelona de IlhéusOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoBahia de Feira – Alagoinhas Atlético Clube1 or 21.35
10:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Persija Jakarta1X1.19
23:00:00Copa ArgentinaCA Independiente – Central Norte11.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DPro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti – Montespaccato S.R.L.X21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DGozzano – Vado FCUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlcione – CorreggeseX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – Cattolica Calcio 19231X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsti Calcio – AC BraX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – RG Ticino1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – US Tolentino1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DRende – Santa Maria CilentoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Matino – US Casertana 1908X21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC San Giorgio – US Citta di FasanoX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – SC Insubria Caronnese TurateX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSpinea 1966 – US Levico TermeX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – Lornano BadesseX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Caldiero Terme – Este1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – Union ArzignanochiampoX21.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – USD Adriese 1906Under 3.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DUsd Breno – Desenzano Calvina1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Mariglianese – Nardo Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – MontebellunaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – Real Monterotondo ScaloUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DPrato – Ravenna21.55
14:00:00Italian Serie DAS Lavello – Audace CerignolaX21.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DSorrento – Real Hyria NolaUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DDolomiti Bellunesi – ChioggiaX21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Olginatese 1968 – USD CasateseX21.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – ACD San Martino Speme1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DGS Bagnolese ASD – ForliX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Fanfulla1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – FC Giugliano 1928X21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DArezzo – Sangiovannese1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – TrestinaX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Carbonia Calcio – CynthiaX21.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DRimini Calcio – MezzolaraOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Flaminia Civita Castellana – Cascina Valdera1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DSan Donato Tavarnelle – Foligno11.26
14:00:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – Sammaurese1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DTiferno Lerchi – GavorranoX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DSSD Real Calepina – AS Vis Nova Giussano1 or 21.28
14:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – Insieme FormiaOver 1.51.26
14:30:00Italian Serie DMatese – S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo1 or 21.35
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – WSC Hertha Wels11.31
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Kitzbühel – SVG Reichenau1 or 21.23
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSwarovski Wattens – SV Hall1X1.32
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSV RB Weindorf St Anna – SV Ried II1X1.20
09:30:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen U19 – Banik Ostrava1X1.24
10:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Zbrojovka Brno – FC Hradec Kralove1X1.22
13:00:00Czech Liga U19Mlada Boleslav – OpavaOver 2.51.35
16:00:00Egyptian CupCoca Cola – Suez MontakabOver 1.51.42
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Deportivo Malacateco1X1.19
12:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFK Minija 2017 – Vmfd ZalgirisX21.30
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraTauro FC – Atletico Independiente1 or 21.35
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraPlaza Amador – Herrera FCUnder 3.51.13
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.GKS Katowice W. – UJ Kraków W.1X1.27
12:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Gornik Leczna W. – Olimpia Szczecin W.Over 3.52.49
12:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Czarni Sosnowiec W. – Wroclaw W.Over 3.51.76
12:30:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Medyk Konin W. – UKS Lodz W.21.43
15:00:00Serbian Division 1Loznica – FK Kabel11.21
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Gyeongnam1 or 21.30
09:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – Ansan Greeners1X1.20
11:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2Merani Tbilisi – Merani Martvili1 or 21.30
11:30:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2FC Gareji – FC RustaviUnder 3.51.41
13:00:00German BayernligaNeumarkt – Atsv 1898 ErlangenX21.30
13:00:00German Bayernliga1 FC Sand – ASV ChamX21.30
13:00:00German BayernligaTSV Karlburg – DJK AmmerthalX21.22
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 – DJK Gebenbach11.35
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Bayern Hof – Würzburger1X1.27
13:00:00German Bayernliga1865 Dachau – TSV Landsberg21.55
13:00:00German BayernligaTurkspor Augsburg 1972 – SSV Jahn Regensburg II1 or 21.24
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing – 1860 Munich II1X1.22
13:00:00German BayernligaTSV 1874 Kottern – Pullach1X1.25
13:00:00German BayernligaSV Donaustrauf – Schwaben Augsburg1X1.30
14:00:00German BayernligaFC Deisenhofen – Ingolstadt 04 IIX21.25
14:00:00German BayernligaDJK Vilzing – Vatan Spor AschaffenburgOver 2.51.24
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Frankfurt W. – Wolfsburg W.X21.16
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipWelders – Ards FCX21.38
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipQueens University – Loughgall21.55
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipKnockbreda – Institute FCX21.40
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipBallinamallard United – Dergview1X1.24
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipBallyclare Comrades – Newry CityX21.16
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipAnnagh United – Dundela1X1.25
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanHammarby W. – Eskilstuna United W.1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup1922 Konyaspor – Kirklarelispor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup1928 Bucaspor – Pazarspor1X1.18
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupZonguldakspor – AmedsporX21.38
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – Kirsehir Belediyespor1 or 21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupTarsus Idman Yurdu – Karacabey Birlikspor1 or 21.32
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupPendikspor – Nazilli Bld SporOver 1.51.37
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAnagold 24 Erzincanspor – Sanliurfaspor1X1.20
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupIsparta 32 Spor – EskisehirsporOver 1.51.25
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAkhisar Bld Spor – Ankara Demirspor1 or 21.28
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAdiyaman 1954 – Turgutluspor1X1.22
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupInegölspor – KahramanmarassporOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAfjet Afyonspor – SakaryasporX21.38
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupVanspor – Corum Belediyespor1X1.23
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupNigde Belediyespor – Serik BelediyesporX21.40
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Etimesgut BelediyesporOver 1.51.32
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupOsmanlispor – Idare Genclik1 or 21.32
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupHekimoglu Trabzon – Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor1X1.20
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSomaspor – AS Sariyer1X1.23
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupDiyarbakir FK AS 1977 – Ergene Velimese1X1.15
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Sancaktepe Belediye Spor – Kutahyaspor21.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 276 Igdir Belediyespor – Duzcespor1 or 21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor – Sile YildizsporX21.20
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Elaziz Belediyespor – CarsambasporUnder 3.51.14
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kizilcabolukspor – Halide Edip AdivarsporX21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Alanya Kestelspor – Darica G BirligiUnder 3.51.17
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Iskenderun FK – Yomraspor11.36
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yeni Orduspor SK – Yeni Altindag BS1 or 21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Hacettepe SK – KusadasisporX21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Bayrampasa – Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor1 or 21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Karsiyaka – Cankaya FK1X1.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Margate FC1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – HornchurchX21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCheshunt FC – Worthing FC1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – East Thurrock UnitedOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCray Wanderers – Kingstonian1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Lewes1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Bowers & PitseaUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHorsham – LeatherheadOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Enfield Town21.50
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Brightlingsea Regent1X1.18
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Bishop’s Stortford21.52
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternFloreat Athena – BalcattaOver 1.51.10
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSorrento – Armadale SC1X1.22
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – Perth Glory FC YouthUnder 3.51.64
09:00:00Aus. NPL WesternStirling Lions – Perth SCUnder 3.51.71
16:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionEtoile-Carouge FC – FC Biel-BienneUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – TelfordX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – Bradford Park11.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – BrackleyX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Southport1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – AFC FyldeX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – LeamingtonOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Boston United1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – ChesterX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKettering – Chorley1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – HerefordX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – BillericayOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Bath CityUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Dorking WanderersUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – DartfordX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Braintree1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – St Albans CityOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Hungerford Town FCUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Tonbridge Angels1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Dulwich HamletX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – FSV Mainz 05 IIX21.16
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Bahlinger11.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – FK 03 Pirmasens11.32
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSonnenhof Grossaspach – TSV SteinbachX21.24
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Aalen1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – TSV Schott MainzOver 1.51.21
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – TSG Balingen 18481X1.17
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – Astoria WalldorfUnder 3.51.41
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Rot-Weiss Essen21.52
13:00:00German Regionall. WestPreussen Munster – HombergOver 2.51.51
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – FC Wegberg-Beeck1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestUerdingen – SV 19 StraelenX21.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – Sportfreunde LotteUnder 3.51.39
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Rot Weiss Ahlen1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – Fortuna Cologne21.59
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Wuppertaler1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – Memmingen11.32
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaRain/Lech – SV Heimstetten1 or 21.27
08:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Olympic – Sturt LionsUnder 3.51.60
09:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide United Youth – Croydon KingsX21.24
12:30:00English Super League W.Aston Villa W. – Reading W.X21.38
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Matsumoto Yamaga – Kagoshima UnitedUnder 3.51.25
17:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – Comunicaciones1 or 21.32
17:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Merlo – Ituzaingo1 or 21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentino de Quilmes – Canuelas FCX21.28
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Talleres – CA FénixUnder 3.51.16
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – CA Los AndesUnder 3.51.12
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – CA San MiguelX21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – Deportivo ArmenioX21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – CS Dock Sud1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Eibar W.1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Madrid W. – Levante W.Over 1.51.23
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Valencia W.11.22
15:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Alaves W. – Rayo Vallecano W.Under 3.51.40
16:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Villarreal CF W. – Athletic Bilbao W.X21.27
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Atletico HuilaUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Real San Andrés1X1.22
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBoca Juniors de Cali – Tigres FC1 or 21.35
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast United FC – Brisbane CityUnder 3.51.66
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaOlympia FC – Hobart ZebrasX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – Pro Sesto1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ATriestina – Legnago1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – US Pergolettese1X1.24
15:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AFeralpisalo – SudtirolX21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Giana Erminio1X1.17
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAC Mantova – Virtus Vecomp Verona1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APadova – PiacenzaOver 1.51.45
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Pro Patria1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – Trento Calcio 19211X1.19
15:00:00English Northern PremierAtherton Collieries – Stalybridge Celtic1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierBasford United – Bamber Bridge1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Whitby TownX21.32
15:00:00English Northern PremierHyde FC – Gainsborough Trinity1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierLancaster City – Nantwich1X1.23
15:00:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – FC United of Manchester1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierMorpeth Town – Ashton UtdUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00English Northern PremierRadcliffe FC – Warrington TownX21.35
15:00:00English Northern PremierScarborough Athletic – Matlock TownUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00English Northern PremierSouth Shields – Stafford Rangers1X1.16
15:00:00English Northern PremierWitton Albion – Buxton FC21.58
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Primavera SP – Portuguesa SPX21.22
20:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteFortaleza CE – Nautico PEOver 1.51.34
12:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaKuPS W. – Ilves W.Over 3.51.84
14:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaHonka W. – PK-35 Helsinki W.1X1.27
15:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaHPS W. – Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura W.Over 1.51.16
17:45:00Jamaican Premier LeagueVere United FC – Montego Bay United1X1.17
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueTivoli Gardens – CavaliersX21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Marilia SP – Uniao Suzano AC SP1X1.20
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Nacional – Olímpia FC SP1X1.16
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Jose EC SP – Matonense SP1X1.18
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – Desportivo Brasil SPOver 1.51.43
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Barretos SP – Comercial SPX21.22
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Capivariano SPUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Atletico Votuporanguense – Rio Preto SPOver 1.51.43
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sertaozinho – Bandeirante EC SPX21.27
20:00:00United States USLDetroit City FC – Pittsburgh RiverhoundsX21.24
22:00:00United States USLNew Mexico United – Orange County Blues1X1.23
23:00:00United States USLMiami – Loudoun United11.28
23:30:00United States USLTampa Bay Rowdies – Hartford Athletic11.28
23:30:00United States USLLouisville City FC – Indy ElevenOver 1.51.23
23:30:00United States USLBirmingham Legion – Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCUnder 3.51.37
05:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Edgeworth FCX21.23
09:15:00Czech MSFLFC Vratimov – HlucinX21.16
14:00:00Czech MSFLSlavia Kromeriz – Slovacko B1X1.22
14:00:00Czech MSFLVrchovina – FC Vysocina Jihlava B1X1.25
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.SC Eendracht Aalst W. – Gent W.21.11
15:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Celtic W. – Hibernian W.1X1.18
23:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BImbabura SC – CDA Santo Domingo1X1.23
23:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BCD Olmedo – Independiente Juniors1X1.22
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroGeneral Lamadrid – San Martín Burzaco1 or 21.35
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueGadafi FC – Uganda Police1 or 21.32
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBright Stars FC – UPDF FCUnder 3.51.24
13:40:00UAE Division 1Al-Rams – Dibba Al-Hisn SC21.36
13:40:00UAE Division 1Al Tawon SC – City FC1X1.18
13:40:00UAE Division 1AL Bataeh (UAE) – Al ArabiUnder 3.51.34
20:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoFC Moravia – Barrio MexicoX21.30
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoCS Uruguay de Coronado – C.S. 11 de AbrilUnder 3.51.31
12:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueJohor Darul Ta’zim II – Projek FAM-MSMOver 2.51.43
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Verona W. – Pomigliano W.X21.18
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Sassuolo W. – AS Roma W.X21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Lazio W. – Empoli W.X21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Red Bull Bragantino W. – Cresspom DF W.Over 1.51.10
07:30:00Japanese L-LeagueNGU Loveledge Nagoya W. – Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls W.X21.32
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Avia Swidnik – Podhale Nowy TargX21.28
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska – Cracovia Kraków II21.43
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Unia Tarnow – LKS LagowX21.25
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Czarni Polaniec – Siarka TarnobrzegX21.17
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski1 or 21.28
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Korona Rzeszów – Chelmianka ChelmX21.32
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Stalowa Wola – MKS Podlasie Biala PodlaskaOver 1.51.19
18:45:00Argentinian Primera W.Club El Porvenir W. – Deportivo Espanol W.Over 1.51.10
18:45:00Argentinian Primera W.Gimnasia de La Plata W. – Club Ferro Carril Oeste W.Over 1.51.09
13:15:00French Cup W.Fleury 91 W. – Paris SG W.21.09
10:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1LKS II Lódz – Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki1 or 21.27
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Mamry Gizycko – Pilica Bialobrzegi1 or 21.27
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Unia Skierniewice – Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiX21.14
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legionovia Legionowo – Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki11.32
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polonia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Bialystok IIOver 1.51.14
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2ZKS Kluczevia Stargard – Pogon Szczecin II21.36
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska – Baltyk Koszalin1X1.18
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2KP Starogard Gdanski – Pogon Nowe SkalmierzyceX21.23
14:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Jarota Jarocin – Olimpia Grudziadz21.34
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Sokol Kleczew – MLKS Unia Janikowo1 or 21.27
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2OKS Swit Skolwin – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1X1.27
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Kotwica KolobrzegX21.17
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Gdynia – GKS PrzodkowoUnder 3.51.40
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGyeongju KHNP – Cheonan City1 or 21.35
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueFC Pocheon – Gangneung CityOver 1.51.29
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueDangjin FC – Yangju Citizen FC1X1.25
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeaguePaju Citizen FC – Ulsan Citizen FC1 or 21.35
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gornik Zabrze II – Foto-Higiena GacOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Zaglebie II Lubin – GKS Pniowek Pawlowice1X1.20
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Rekord Bielsko Biala – Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry1X1.27
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Stal Brzeg – MKS Kluczbork1X1.24
14:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj – MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski11.35
14:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Lechia Zielona Gora – Piast ZmigródUnder 3.51.38
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Sleza Wroclaw21.48
13:45:00UAE League CupAl Jazira – Al WahdaX21.38
18:00:00Mexican Primera W.Cruz Azul W. – Atlas W.X21.28
18:15:00Brazilian SergipanoBoca Junior SE – Ad Atletico Gloriense SeUnder 3.51.30
18:15:00Brazilian SergipanoCs Maruinense Se – America FC Propria SE21.16
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoFalcon FC – AD Frei PaulistanoOver 2.51.72
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoLagarto – Sergipe SEOver 1.51.34
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoConfianca – Itabaiana SEOver 1.51.35
17:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSC Paderborn 07 II – Wattenscheid 091X1.27
08:45:00Cambodian Premier LeagueBoeung Ket Angkor – Angkor Tiger FC1X1.23
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueNational Defense FC – Svay Rieng FCX21.17
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeaguePhnom Penh – Visakha FCX21.40
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueNagaworld FC – Kirivong Soksen Chey11.29
11:00:00Portuguese League U23SC Farense U23 – Marítimo U23X21.38
14:00:00Portuguese Liga W.SCU Torreense W. – Vilaverdense FC W.Over 2.51.24
14:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Viktoria Szombathe W. – Puskas Akademia W.11.31
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Diosgyori VTK W. – Ferencvarosi W.21.08
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Generation Foot FC – CnepsOver 1.51.60
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1ASC Diambars – Teungueth1 or 21.38
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Egaleo Athen – Episkopi FC1X1.11
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Trikala – Xanthi21.17
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Niki Volou – Almopos ArideasOver 1.51.36
12:45:00Greek Super League 2AE Asteras Vlachioti – ErgotelisOver 1.51.27
12:45:00Greek Super League 2AOC Kissamikos – Panathinaikos B1X1.13
15:00:00Greek Super League 2Panserraikos – Veria21.36
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Cultural Leonesa – CD Calahorra1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CF Rayo Majadahonda – Unionistas CF1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1UD Logrones – DUX Internacional de Madrid1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Algeciras – Linares1X1.22
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2FC Andorra – CD Castellon1X1.20
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Madrid Castilla – Real Balompedica Linense1X1.20
18:30:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Gimnastic Tarragona – Atletico Sanluqueno1X1.17
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPJordan Thompson – Alex De Minaur21.24
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPTommy Paul – Karen Khachanov21.72
16:00:00Miami Masters ATPDaniil Medvedev – Andy Murray11.12
16:15:00Miami Masters ATPArthur Rinderknech – Hubert Hurkacz21.34
16:20:00Miami Masters ATPPedro Martinez Portero – Cristian Garin11.46
16:20:00Miami Masters ATPYoshihito Nishioka – Daniel Evans21.49