Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Martie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCadiz – HuescaUnder 3.51.12
08:35:00Friendly InternationalsChina – Czech Republic21.42
12:35:00Friendly InternationalsWales – UruguayX21.20
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsFinland – MaltaOver 2.51.85
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsBulgaria – KazakhstanOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Friendly InternationalsAlbania – Norway1 or 21.35
19:30:00Friendly InternationalsPortugal – NetherlandsUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Crusaders21.14
20:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – Ballinamallard United11.27
19:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Belgium U21 – Hungary U21Over 1.51.25
19:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Northern Ireland U21 – Iceland U21X21.38
19:45:00Irish League CupBray Wanderers – Shelbourne FC1 or 21.30
19:45:00Irish League CupBohemians – Cabinteely FCOver 1.51.28
19:45:00Irish League CupWaterford United – UCC AFCOver 2.51.42
19:45:00Irish Division 1Drogheda United – Finn Harps1X1.28
11:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Australia W. – Thailand W.Over 3.51.35
22:50:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Independiente FBC1X1.22
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaDesna Chernigov – Avanhard Kramatorsk1X1.15
10:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaKingston City FC – Dandenong ThunderOver 1.51.12
10:30:00Friendly Ints. U19Estonia U19 – Lithuania U191 or 21.25
12:00:00Friendly Ints. U19Switzerland U19 – Finland U191 or 21.08
14:00:00Viareggio TournamentJuventus U19 – Fiorentina U191 or 21.28
16:00:00Viareggio TournamentInter Milan U19 – Parma U191 or 21.28
10:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – PS TNIOver 1.51.23
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Barito PuteraOver 1.51.12
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Worthing FCUnder 3.51.53
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – BillericayX21.20
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Telford1X1.22
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Eastbourne1X1.28
10:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Para Hills Knights11.35
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CSiracusa – Reggina1X1.23
19:45:00English Northern PremierStourbridge – Sutton ColdfieldOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Wolverhampton U23 – Blackburn Rovers U23X21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroCSD Central Ballester – Real Pilar FCX21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroClaypole – CSR EspanolX21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSportivo Dock Sud – JJ UrquizaX21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroItuzaingo – Club El Porvenir1X1.15
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Sportivo Barracas – Deportivo LaferrereX21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Ferrocarril Midland – Excursionistas1X1.23
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPJoao Sousa – Hyeon Chung21.18
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPJuan Martin Del Potro – Filip Krajinovic11.21
11:00:00St Brieuc ChallengerMarcos Baghdatis – Andrea Arnaboldi11.08
11:00:00St Brieuc ChallengerAntoine Hoang – Evan Furness11.45
11:00:00St Brieuc ChallengerAldin Setkic – Lukas Lacko21.35
11:00:00St Brieuc ChallengerSergiy Stakhovsky – Tobias Kamke11.80

0