Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Mai 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – Lazio1 or 21.30
15:00:00Italian Serie ASerie A 2018-20191 or 21.30
17:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – JuventusX21.35
19:30:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Genoa1 or 21.58
19:30:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Udinese1 or 21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie ARoma – Parma11.21
19:30:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – EmpoliOver 1.51.14
19:30:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Sassuolo11.26
19:30:00Italian Serie ASPAL – Milan21.54
13:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Royal Charleroi SCUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Hellas Verona1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Alcorcon1 or 21.38
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – ElcheX21.28
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Real Oviedo1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGranada – Cádiz1X1.16
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – Lugo1 or 21.40
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Austria Vienna1 or 21.30
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Sturm GrazUnder 3.51.43
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – SKN St. PöltenOver 2.51.46
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – AnkaragucuOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Antalyaspor1X1.23
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – BB Erzurumspor1 or 21.30
17:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – BursasporX21.41
17:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – RandersUnder 3.51.43
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – Ostersunds FKOver 1.51.27
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – IF ElfsborgUnder 3.51.28
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – KPV Kokkola11.32
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – Vaasa1X1.21
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – Spartak MoscowX21.31
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – Arsenal Tula1X1.28
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – Rubin Kazan11.31
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – Ural YekaterinburgX21.26
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – FC Ufa11.28
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Krylia Sovetov Samara11.35
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – FC Rostov1 or 21.40
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk11.30
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRanheim – Strømsgodset IF1 or 21.31
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – Haugesund1 or 21.34
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienTromsø IL – MoldeX21.22
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – Rosenborg BK1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Internacional RS1X1.23
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Atletico ParanaenseOver 1.51.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AFortaleza CE – Vasco da Gama1X1.23
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – Chapecoense SCOver 1.51.38
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – FluminenseUnder 3.51.24
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Sao Paulo SP1 or 21.42
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Sparta Prague1X1.18
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Slovan Liberec1X1.27
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Banik Ostrava1X1.19
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – SunderlandX21.40
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Skeid – Sandnes Ulf1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Notodden FK – Raufoss1 or 21.32
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Nest-Sotra1 or 21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – SandefjordX21.23
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – AalesundX21.25
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanMjallby AIF – GAIS1 or 21.35
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – Östers IFX21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Iwata Jubilo1X1.27
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.50
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Kashima AntlersX21.27
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Matsumoto YamagaOver 1.51.28
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Shonan Bellmare1 or 21.35
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.24
02:00:00United States MLSColorado Rapids – Columbus Crew1 or 21.31
23:00:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders1X1.28
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – Stjarnan Gardabaer1 or 21.30
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – HafnarfjordurX21.30
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – Breidablik KopavogurUnder 3.51.40
14:30:00World Cup U20Mexico U20 – Japan U201 or 21.32
17:00:00World Cup U20Senegal U20 – Colombia U20X21.32
17:00:00World Cup U20Ecuador U20 – Italy U20X21.28
19:30:00World Cup U20Poland U20 – Tahiti U20Over 3.51.32
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – FK Lviv11.22
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – FC Mariupol11.32
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – PFC Oleksandria1X1.22
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – HNK Gorica1 or 21.23
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split1X1.16
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Inter Zapresic11.22
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dunarea Calarasi – Gaz Metan Medias1 or 21.38
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – IasiX21.27
05:00:00Japanese CupBlaublitz Akita – Meiji University11.31
05:00:00Japanese CupNagano Parceiro – Niigata University HW11.36
05:00:00Japanese CupHokkaido Univ. Iwamizawa – Ryutsu Keizai University1 or 21.25
05:00:00Japanese CupNara Club – Ritsumeikan UniversityOver 1.51.18
05:00:00Japanese CupMatsuyama University – Okinawa SV21.36
05:00:00Japanese CupVeertien Mie – Kwansei Gakuin1X1.20
05:00:00Japanese CupGiravanz Kitakyushu – Tokuyama UniversityOver 3.51.37
05:00:00Japanese CupKataller Toyama – FC Kariya11.33
05:00:00Japanese CupGrulla Morioka – Yamanashi Gakuin Uni OrionsOver 3.51.49
05:00:00Japanese CupRoasso Kumamoto – Verspah OitaOver 1.51.22
05:00:00Japanese CupGainare Tottori – Int. Pacific University11.23
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BAtletico Madrid B – Mirandes1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BCelta Vigo B – AlcoyanoUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BBarakaldo – Hercules1 or 21.28
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BJumilla – Union Irun1 or 21.27
17:30:00Spanish Segunda BVillarreal B – UD MelillaUnder 3.51.21
17:30:00Spanish Segunda BRacing Santander – Atletico Baleares1X1.14
18:15:00Spanish Segunda BUD Cornella – Ponferradina1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – Schaffhausen1X1.25
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – ChiassoUnder 3.51.46
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueLausanne – VaduzOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – Rapperswil-JonaOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueServette – KriensOver 1.51.14
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – FC Blau-Weiss Linz1 or 21.27
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRied – Austria Klagenfurt11.26
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – Tecnico Universitario1X1.22
20:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – Club Sport EmelecX21.30
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Independiente Del Valle1X1.26
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – Danubio FC1 or 21.24
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Cerro Largo FC1 or 21.24
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Plaza Colonia1X1.12
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – CA ProgresoOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – JS SaouraX21.32
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – DRB Tadjenant11.29
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – AS Ain M’lilaOver 1.51.31
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – MO BejaiaX21.25
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – NA Hussein Dey11.28
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – Bordj Bou ArreridjOver 2.51.62
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – USM AlgerX21.20
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Gabesien – US TataouineOver 1.51.42
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – ES Metlaoui1 or 21.42
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Hammam Lif – US Ben Guerdane1X1.16
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – Club Athletic BizertinUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – Avenir Gabesien11.33
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise – Club Sportif Sfaxien21.80
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Yifang – Shanghai ShenhuaUnder 3.51.45
10:30:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Shenzhen HongzuanOver 1.51.18
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Guangzhou R&FOver 1.51.15
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Beijing Gouan1 or 21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kagoshima United – Avispa FukuokaX21.45
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Fagiano OkayamaX21.26
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Zwiegen KanazawaX21.41
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kashiwa Reysol – Omiya ArdijaUnder 3.51.21
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – Machida ZelviaX21.25
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Boys Association – Alianza UniversidadUnder 3.51.27
19:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Molinos El Pirata1X1.18
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – EM Deportivo BinacionalOver 1.51.19
09:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Suwon Samsung BluewingsUnder 3.51.31
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – GyeongnamOver 1.51.16
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BAtletico Goianiense – Vitoria BA1X1.12
17:30:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Iquique – Universidad de ChileX21.37
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – Palestino1X1.27
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Concepcion – O’HigginsUnder 3.51.37
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Hatayspor – Adana Demirspor1X1.19
19:00:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FKUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – Al AinUnder 3.51.69
19:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Al Jazira21.58
19:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Ajman1 or 21.27
19:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Ittihad Kalba1X1.22
18:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Maccabi HerzliyaOver 1.51.29
19:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Central Cordoba Sde1 or 21.28
23:15:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Junior FC1 or 21.38
17:00:00Friendly Intls. W.USA W. – Mexico W.Over 3.51.44
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaDinamo Vranje – FK IndijaOver 1.51.03
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Estudiantes Merida1 or 21.38
15:00:00Belarusian CupFC Vitebsk – Shakhtyor SoligorskX21.23
13:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – Home UnitedX21.35
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – Petrolul Ploiesti21.66
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGrankulla IFK – P-Iirot1X1.16
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CRoPS Farmi – GBK KokkolaX21.28
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVPS J Akatemia – Vaajakoski1 or 21.22
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJakobstads Bollklubb – Pallo Kerho 37Over 1.51.13
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CKajaanin Haka – SJK Akatemia21.23
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kvik Halden – Egersund IK1 or 21.27
13:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Stjørdals-Blink – Vidar1X1.21
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Hodd – Moss1X1.26
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Levanger – Sola1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Arendal – Bryne1 or 21.27
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Alta – Fram LarvikUnder 3.51.57
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Kjelsas – Floro1X1.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Senja – Mjolner1X1.28
16:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asane – Grorud1X1.32
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmea – Nyköpings BIS1X1.26
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – FC Linkoping City1 or 21.29
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – Rynninge IK1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – Landskrona BoIS1 or 21.33
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Bentleigh GreensX21.32
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – Ararat YerevanOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – AB Argir11.31
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – Valmiera FK1X1.28
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – Riga FCX21.43
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Wollongong WolvesX21.28
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWRockdale City Suns – Sydney United1 or 21.25
15:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sfintul Gheorghe – FC Petrocub1 or 21.25
17:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Milsami Orhei – Sheriff Tiraspol21.48
15:30:00Albanian SuperligaKastrioti Kruje – Teuta1X1.15
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – Persija Jakarta1 or 21.32
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – Tobol KostanayX21.19
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – Astana21.53
12:30:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – Kaisar KyzylordaX21.40
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – Kairat AlmatyX21.30
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueIrtysh Pavlodar – Atyrau1 or 21.30
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAktobe – OrdabasyX21.27
15:00:00Uzbek PFLPakhtakor Tashkent – AGMK11.23
15:00:00Uzbek PFLSogdiyona Jizzax – FK BuxoroUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00Uzbek PFLNasaf Qarshi – Lokomotiv TashkentX21.45
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor Darul – Kedah11.24
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKuala Lumpur – PKNP FCUnder 3.51.49
15:00:00Lithuanian CupFK Atlantas Klaipeda – Zalgiris Vilnius21.18
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra Olympic – Woden Weston11.22
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra FC – Cooma TigersUnder 3.52.05
03:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – Union San Felipe1X1.15
20:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – Deportes Valdivia1X1.15
20:30:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Wanderers – Santiago Morning1X1.18
20:30:00Chilean Primera BNublense – CD Santa CruzUnder 3.51.28
12:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Hainiu – Changchun YataiOver 1.51.17
11:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Zbrojovka Brno – AC Sparta PrahaUnder 3.51.95
14:00:00Danish Division 2AB Gladsaxe – SkiveX21.19
15:00:00German RegionalligaFC Bayern München II – Wolfsburg IIUnder 3.51.43
18:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Deportivo Malacateco1X1.24
07:00:00Russian Youth LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala Youth – Ural Yekaterinburg Youth1 or 21.22
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAsan Mugunghwa FC – Gwangju FCX21.39
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Pattaya United1X1.15
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Ratchaburi FC1 or 21.25
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Muang Thong UnitedOver 1.51.26
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – CD Olimpia1 or 21.27
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Gute – IFK Mora1X1.20
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandEnköpings SK – Sundbyberg1X1.20
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmbols FC – Enskede IK21.50
17:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Keflavik – Thor Akureyri W.21.20
12:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Kaluga – Khimki-MOver 1.51.06
14:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterStrogino – Zorkiy KrasnogorskX21.22
14:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterSalyut Belgorod – Rotor Volgograd IIX21.35
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKvant Obninsk – Khimik NovomoskovskUnder 3.52.18
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterSokol Saratov – Metallurg Lipetsk1X1.17
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Ryazan – Dynamo BryanskX21.25
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterTorpedo Moscow – Saturn RamenskoyeOver 2.51.24
12:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Kolomna – Tekstilshik Ivanovo21.44
14:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Pskov-747 – VelesX21.28
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLeningradets – Torpedo Vladimir1X1.20
15:30:00Russian Division 2 WestZnamya Truda – FC Dolgoprudny1 or 21.23
10:30:00Czech Liga U21FC Zbrojovka Brno – Bohemians 19051X1.22
14:00:00Czech Liga U21FC Hradec Kralove – Slovacko1X1.32
14:00:00Czech Liga U21MFK Okd Karvina – FK Teplice1 or 21.15
21:15:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Quindio – Boyacá Chicó1 or 21.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRåslätts SK – Husqvarna FFX21.20
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildLeiknir Faskrudsfjördur – KFGUnder 3.51.68
23:00:00United States NWSLChicago Red Stars W. – Washington Spirit W.1X1.20
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Tombense MGUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CRemo – Atletico Acreano1X1.14
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CLuverdense – Volta Redonda1 or 21.27
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CGlobo RN – TrezeUnder 3.51.17
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CSampaio Correa MA – Ferroviario1X1.19
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – Imperatriz MA1X1.15
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CBoa EC – Paysandu PA1 or 21.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Årvoll – HerdUnder 3.51.74
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Sunndal – KrakeroyX21.18
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Valerenga IF II – Ullern IFOver 1.51.09
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Bodø/Glimt II – Skjervoy1 or 21.20
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Skjetten – FinnsnesX21.23
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Honefoss – Lillestrøm SK II1 or 21.17
13:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kayserispor U21 – Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21X21.32
13:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Göztepe U21 – MKE Ankaragucu U21Over 1.51.15
13:00:00COSAFA CupMozambique – Namibia1 or 21.32
15:30:00COSAFA CupMalawi – SeychellesOver 1.51.29
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHJK Helsinki W. – TPS W.Over 2.51.30
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Sofapaka FC1 or 21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Ulinzi Stars FC1 or 21.32
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – NakumattOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Kakamega Homeboyz1 or 21.30
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga United – Western Stima1X1.18
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Tusker Football ClubX21.28
03:00:00United States USLLA Galaxy II – Orange County BluesX21.30
03:00:00United States USLReal Monarchs – Phoenix Rising FCX21.30
03:30:00United States USLLas Vegas Lights – Tulsa Roughnecks1X1.17
19:00:00United States USLBethlehem Steel – Louisville City FCX21.28
21:30:00United States USLTacoma Defiance – Fresno FC21.38
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Bendel Insurance FCOver 1.51.42
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWNewcastle Jets Youth – Maitland FCX21.32
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCharlestown City Blues FC – Broadmeadow Magic21.53
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWEdgeworth FC – Lambton Jaffas FC1X1.25
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWHamilton Olympic FC – Valentine FC11.36
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLake Macquarie City – Weston Workers Bears FC21.53
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – Spartak HulinOver 1.51.14
16:00:00Czech MSFLVrchovina – VyskovX21.25
09:30:00Czech CFL1. FC Karlovy Vary – Kraluv Dvur1 or 21.23
16:00:00Czech CFLStechovice – Litomericko1 or 21.19
16:00:00Czech CFLSokol Brozany – Olympia HK21.55
02:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionManagua FC – Real Estelí1 or 21.30
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2An Giang – Hong Linh Ha Tinh1 or 21.27
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Phu Dong – Huda HueX21.27
10:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Phuoc – Xm Fico Tay Ninh1X1.17
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2TP Can Tho – Dong Tam Long An1 or 21.27
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Pulawy – Sola Oswiecim1X1.19
09:00:00Chinese League 2Hunan Xiangtao – Kunshan1 or 21.27
11:00:00Russian Top Division W.Ryazan VDV W. – Lokomotiv Moscow W.X21.38
13:00:00Russian Top Division W.Torpedo Izhevsk W. – Zvezda-2005 W.21.37
15:00:00Russian Top Division W.CSKA Moscow W. – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W.Over 3.52.55
16:00:00Russian Top Division W.Kubanochka Krasnodar W. – Chertanovo W.X21.35
20:00:00Peruvian SegundaSantos FC Ica – Atlético Grau1 or 21.22
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCultural Santa Rosa – CiencianoX21.35
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaComerciantes Unidos – Union Huaral1X1.15
15:00:00Scottish Premiership PlayoffsSt Mirren – Dundee United1 or 21.37
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAD Itaborai – Hercilio Luz FC1 or 21.27
19:30:00Brazilian Serie DIpora GO – Corumbaense MS1X1.16
19:30:00Brazilian Serie DBrasiliense – Ituano SP1 or 21.23
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DSanta Cruz RN – River PI1 or 21.24
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DAltos PI – Central PE1 or 21.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DAmerica PE – Serrano PBOver 2.51.43
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DCampinense – ASA1X1.19
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DPatrocinense MG – Uniao Rondonopolis1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DVitoria PE – Jacuipense BAX21.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DFoz do Iguaçu PR – BoavistaX21.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DCianorte – Caxias RS1 or 21.24
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DAtletico Tubarao SC – Sao Caetano SP1 or 21.24
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DInterporto TO – Itabaiana SEX21.22
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DSergipe SE – Salgueiro PEUnder 3.51.48
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DGalvez AC – Santos AP1X1.19
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – Sokol Aleksandrow LodzkiX21.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Chemik Bydgoszcz – Pogon Szczecin IIUnder 3.51.44
14:00:00German Oberliga Westfalen1. FC Gievenbeck 1949 – Eintracht RheineX21.23
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenRot Weiss Ahlen – TuS Ennepetal1X1.23
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenFC Gutersloh – Hammer SpvgX21.35
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenHolzwickeder SC – FC Brunninghausen1X1.25
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenASC 09 Dortmund – FC Schalke 04 IIX21.24
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSiegen – TSG SprockhövelX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsRimini Calcio – Virtus Vecomp VeronaUnder 3.51.16
22:45:00Argentinian Superliga CupBoca Juniors – Argentinos JuniorsOver 1.51.38
10:00:00French Open M.Matteo Berrettini – Pablo Andujar11.20
10:00:00French Open M.Thomas Fabbiano – Marin Cilic21.09
10:00:00French Open M.Alexei Popyrin – Ugo Humbert21.85
11:00:00French Open M.Malek Jaziri – Oscar Otte21.78
11:00:00French Open M.Marco Cecchinato – Nicolas Mahut11.10
11:00:00French Open M.Janko Tipsarevic – Grigor Dimitrov21.18