Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Mai 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueReal Madrid – LiverpoolUnder 3.51.68
17:00:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – FulhamX21.32
12:35:00Friendly InternationalsChina – MyanmarOver 3.51.72
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – IFK Norrköping1X1.16
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖstersunds – Häcken1X1.19
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – Mariehamn1X1.23
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – HonkaOver 1.51.26
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – Rovaniemi1 or 21.34
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – Vaasa1X1.17
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – Kemi11.21
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – TPS Turku1X1.23
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienValerenga – Lillestroem1X1.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Chapecoense SCOver 1.51.33
23:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Sport Recife11.33
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Sparta Prague21.55
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Slavia Prague21.61
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – 1 FC Slovacko11.22
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFC Vysocina Jihlava – Karvina1X1.26
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Slovan LiberecUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFC Banik Ostrava – Zbrojovka BrnoOver 2.51.64
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaSK Sigma Olomouc – FK Mlada BoleslavOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Dukla Praha – Viktoria PlzenX21.36
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – Örgryte ISX21.42
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – AC KajaaniOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – HIFKX21.33
01:55:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – New York City FCUnder 3.51.51
04:00:00United States MLSLos Angeles Galaxy – San Jose EarthquakesOver 1.51.14
22:00:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – Real Salt LakeOver 1.51.19
22:30:00United States MLSVancouver Whitecaps – New England Revolution1X1.26
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Concordia Chiajna1 or 21.34
16:20:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – MFK Skalica1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Segunda BDeportivo Fabril – Extremadura1 or 21.34
16:00:00Spanish Segunda BReal Sociedad B – Fuenlabrada1X1.25
16:30:00Spanish Segunda BElche – Real Murcia1X1.23
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BSporting Gijon B – UD Cornella1X1.23
17:50:00Spanish Segunda BVillarreal B – Athletic Bilbao B1X1.18
18:00:00Spanish Segunda BCoruxo – Merida UDUnder 3.51.16
01:15:00Ecuadorian Serie ATecnico Universitario – Independiente Del ValleX21.36
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica – El Nacional1 or 21.31
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Danubio FCX21.36
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – Rampla JuniorsUnder 3.51.28
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Atenas De San Carlos – Penarol de Montevideo21.54
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaRKS Radomiak – Wisla Pulawy1X1.19
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaMKS Kluczbork – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1X1.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaEnergetyk Row Rybnik – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojX21.31
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaLegionovia Legionowo – Znicz PruszkowX21.24
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaRozwoj Katowice – LKS LódzX21.31
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – GKS Belchatow1 or 21.38
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaSiarka Tarnobrzeg – Olimpia Elblag1X1.30
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGwardia Koszalin – Stal Stalowa WolaX21.24
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Warta Poznan1 or 21.31
15:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – Torpedo Maz MinskUnder 3.51.14
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Parnu JK VaprusOver 3.54.90
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – FC Kuressaare1X1.21
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Flora TallinnX21.19
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju FC – Paide LinnameeskondOver 2.51.22
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Oita Trinita1 or 21.33
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – Niigata AlbirexX21.38
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Yokohama FCX21.36
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Matsumoto Yamaga1 or 21.34
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Ehime1X1.22
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Ayacucho11.32
19:00:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – Sport Huancayo1 or 21.31
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Universitario de Deportes1X1.22
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Sport RosarioOver 1.51.19
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BCoritiba PR – Vila Nova1 or 21.39
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – Londrina PR1X1.25
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BSão Bento SP – Juventude RS1X1.22
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BGoias – Boa ECOver 1.51.41
17:00:00Chilean PrimeraSan Luis Quillota – Universidad ConcepcionX21.38
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – Universidad de Chile1 or 21.29
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Deportes IquiqueUnder 3.51.37
19:15:00S. African Pr. LeaguePlatinum Stars – Black Leopards1 or 21.37
13:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHome United – DPMM1X1.33
13:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – WarriorsX21.30
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Song Lam Nghe An1X1.31
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Khanh Hoa1X1.26
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQNK Quang Nam – Nam DinhOver 1.51.26
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHa Noi FC – Thanh Hoa1X1.24
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2AS Stiinta Miroslava – Luceafarul Oradea1X1.25
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – Unirea Braila1 or 21.27
10:30:00Romanian Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – FC Chindia Targoviste1X1.18
17:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – Ripensia Timisoara1X1.23
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APkku – Masku1 or 21.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkelin Palloilijat – Vaajakoski1X1.26
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ANurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – LPS LaajasalonOver 2.51.26
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BMusa Pori – Grankulla IFK1 or 21.26
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – TPV Tampere1 or 21.24
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVifk – Narpes Kraft1X1.29
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Raufoss – MossOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Elverum – Asker1 or 21.24
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Fram Larvik – FredrikstadX21.27
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Baerum – Honefoss1X1.33
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2KFUM Oslo – Kjelsas1X1.22
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Egersund IK – SkeidX21.42
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vidar – ArendalX21.35
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vard Haugesund – NardoUnder 3.51.62
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Brattvåg – Hodd1 or 21.23
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmea – Karlslunds FFOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Syrianska FCX21.31
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraForward – Akropolis IFX21.35
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Angelholms FF1X1.24
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – Utsiktens1X1.33
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – South MelbourneX21.41
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – Pascoe Vale1 or 21.28
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong Thunder – Melbourne KnightsX21.38
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – Valmiera FKOver 3.51.62
17:30:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – Ventspils1 or 21.33
09:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSutherland Sharks – Rockdale City SunsUnder 3.51.71
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBonnyrigg White Eagles – Sydney OlympicX21.17
10:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney United – Marconi StallionOver 1.51.19
16:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – Zeta GolubovciOver 1.51.19
16:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLDecic – FK Iskra DanilovgradOver 1.51.19
16:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLGrbalj Radonovici – Mladost PodgoricaOver 1.51.19
16:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – Kom PodgoricaOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – FK SutjeskaOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Italian Super Cup Lega ProLecce – PadovaUnder 3.51.35
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSMS Medan – Arema IndonesiaOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildUMF Selfoss – Magni1X1.26
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – Fram Reykjavik1 or 21.27
17:10:00Copa ArgentinaArsenal Sarandi – Club Cipolletti1X1.19
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Royal Pari Sion1X1.19
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKelantan – Negeri Sembilan1X1.27
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePerak FA – PKNP FCOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – KedahX21.39
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueTerengganu – Melaka1X1.21
17:00:00Lithuanian CupVilniaus Vytis – FK Atlantas Klaipeda21.20
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Stadlau – Parndorf1 or 21.28
23:00:00Chilean Primera BPuerto Montt – Union San FelipeUnder 3.51.22
23:00:00Chilean Primera BCoquimbo Unido – Melipilla1X1.22
08:30:00Chinese League 1Heilongjiang Lava Spring – Shanghai ShenxinUnder 3.51.49
12:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Meixian Techand FC – Wuhan ZallX21.33
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Mlada Boleslav – AC Sparta PrahaX21.19
10:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Zbrojovka Brno – FK Pardubice11.31
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen – Banik Ostrava11.33
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Opava – 1 FK PribramX21.41
10:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Hradec Kralove – FK TepliceOver 1.51.28
10:00:00Czech Liga U19MFK Frydek-Mistek – Fastav Zlin21.12
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – Sigma OlomoucX21.23
10:45:00Czech Liga U19Karvina – Bohemians 1905Over 1.51.28
12:00:00Czech Liga U191 FC Slovacko – SK Slavia Praha1X1.41
12:00:00Danish Division 2VSK Arhus – Hellerup IKX21.23
13:00:00Danish Division 2Lyseng – B 93 Copenhagen21.48
13:00:00Danish Division 2Hvidovre IF – AvartaOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Danish Division 2Marienlyst – FC Sydvest 05Over 1.51.11
14:00:00Danish Division 2Jammerbugt – SkovshovedOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Danish Division 2Bronshoj – Naesby1X1.31
14:00:00Danish Division 2Hillerød Fodbold – OdderOver 1.51.13
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Gwangju FC1 or 21.33
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeongnam Ilhwa – Daejeon CitizenOver 1.51.30
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Nakhon Ratchasima FCOver 1.51.28
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – AIR Force United FCOver 2.51.39
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePolice Tero FC – Navy Football ClubOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSukhothai FC – Ratchaburi FCUnder 3.51.53
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Port FCX21.41
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Prachuap FC1X1.29
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePattaya United – Muang Thong UnitedX21.24
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueUbon Umt Utd – Bangkok GlassX21.26
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – ChainatOver 2.51.30
11:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Røa IL W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.1 or 21.26
13:30:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Klepp W.1 or 21.26
16:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Stabæk W. – Sandviken W.1 or 21.26
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVänersborgs IF – Vargarda IKUnder 3.51.62
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Vanersborgs FK1X1.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – Örebro Syrianska IF1 or 21.23
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – Skoftebyns IFUnder 3.51.65
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Uddevalla – TrollhattanX21.39
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSundbyberg – Taby FK1 or 21.23
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – Karlbergs BKUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Mora – Strömsbergs IFOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Stocksund – Gamla Upsala SK11.33
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandGallivare Malmbergets FF – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF21.32
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandYtterhogdals – BodensX21.34
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandPiteå IF – IFK Luleå1 or 21.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandHuddinge IF – Eskilstuna CityOver 1.51.09
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmdö IF – IFK Aspudden-TellusX21.33
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Haninge – Sleipner11.22
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSodertalje FK – Värmbols FCOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSylvia – Nora BKOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandMotala – AFK Linkoping11.36
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHogaborgs BK – LindomeX21.29
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – BK OlympicX21.40
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – Eskilstuna United W.Under 3.51.45
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBalcatta – Bayswater City21.40
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternStirling Lions – Inglewood UnitedX21.41
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternFloreat Athena – Forrestfield United1X1.27
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternJoondalup United – Armadale SCX21.25
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSubiaco AFC – Cockburn CityX21.32
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Glory FC Youth – Perth SCUnder 3.51.72
10:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSorrento – ECU JoondalupX21.36
14:45:00Copa do Brasil U20Corinthians SP U20 – São Paulo U201 or 21.27
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – Campbelltown City1X1.32
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – South Adelaide FC1X1.23
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaMetro Stars – West Torrens Birkalla11.24
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaSturt Lions – West Adelaide FCX21.34
09:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Olympic – Para Hills1X1.21
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterArarat Moscow – Zorkiy Krasnogorsk1X1.19
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – FC Tokyo1X1.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHässleholms IF – Lindsdals IF11.36
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Berga – IFÖ Bromölla1X1.29
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRåslätts SK – Asarums IF FKOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRäppe GOIF – Dalstorps IFUnder 3.51.47
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandAssyriska IK – IFK HässleholmOver 1.51.15
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Fire – Cairns FC21.20
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSouth West Queensland Thunder – Redlands United1X1.35
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Queensland LionsUnder 3.51.89
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Western Pride1X1.32
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Moreton Bay Jets1 or 21.26
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMagpies Crusaders – North Queensland United FCUnder 3.52.85
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaClarence United FC – Devonport Strikers21.10
05:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaKingborough Lions – Launceston CityX21.20
03:30:00United States NWSLPortland Thorns W. – Utah Royals W.1X1.22
20:30:00United States NWSLChicago Red Stars W. – Orlando Pride W.Under 3.51.30
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CTombense MG – Volta Redonda1 or 21.33
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBragantino – Luverdense1 or 21.32
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CCuiaba Esporte Clube – Ypiranga RS1X1.21
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CAtletico Acreano – Botafogo PBUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Oppsal IF – Drobak-Frogn1X1.27
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Molde II – RilindjaOver 1.51.07
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Krakeroy – Valdres1X1.41
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lorenskog – OstsidenOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Selbak – SkedsmoX21.21
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Bjoernevatn – Skjetten1 or 21.19
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Eidsvold Turn – Gjelleråsen11.34
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Sola – Pors GrenlandUnder 3.51.91
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Madla – Aassiden1X1.30
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Urædd FK – TonsbergX21.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Halsen IF – VindbjartUnder 3.52.05
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Ørn-Horten FK – DonnOver 1.51.04
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Sotra – VardenesetOver 1.51.07
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Forde – Varegg1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Oystese – FanaX21.35
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Verdal – Brumunddal1X1.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Steinkjer – LotenOver 1.51.07
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Ottestad IL – KolstadX21.39
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Tynset – FK Gjovik-LynUnder 3.51.79
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Staalkameratene – Harstad1 or 21.18
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Korsvoll – LynX21.16
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Senja – GreiOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Skjervoy – Melbo1X1.37
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Finnsnes – Sortland ILOver 2.51.13
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – Sony Sugar FCUnder 3.51.12
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Kakamega Homeboyz1 or 21.36
19:00:00United States USLToronto FC II – Tampa Bay RowdiesX21.34
22:00:00United States USLPortland Timbers II – Real Monarchs1 or 21.28
22:00:00United States USLSwope Park Rangers – Phoenix Rising FC1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Nacional Atletico Clube U20 – Portuguesa Desp U2021.41
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Oeste FC U20 – Ponte Preta U20X21.34
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20SE Matonense U20 – Marilia U201 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Red Bull Brasil U20 – Capivariano U201 or 21.26
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Penapolense U20 – Rio Preto EC U20X21.27
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Uniao Barbarense U20 – Rio Branco SP U201X1.25
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Inter Limeira U20 – Rio Claro FC U20Over 1.51.17
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20AE Velo Clube U20 – Botafogo SP U20X21.18
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Monte Azul U20 – Olimpia FC U201X1.26
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20GE Osasco U20 – CA Juventus U201 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Santo Andre U20 – Palmeiras U201 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Santos U20 – Agua Santa U201X1.23
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Sao Bernardo U20 – GE Osasco U2021.41
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLambton Jaffas FC – Lake Macquarie City11.26
08:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWEdgeworth FC – Valentine FCOver 2.51.41
16:00:00Czech MSFLSlavia Kromeriz – 1.SK ProstejovX21.28
16:00:00Czech MSFLOdra Petrkovice – Hlucin1 or 21.25
16:00:00Czech MSFLMohelnice – Uhersky Brod1 or 21.25
09:15:00Czech CFLPisek – Prevysov1X1.26
12:30:00Czech CFLSokol Cizova – Litomericko21.37
16:00:00Czech CFLDobrovice – Domazlice1 or 21.23
19:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BLiga de Loja – Gualaceo SCUnder 3.51.17
15:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePulau Pinang – Felcra FCX21.42
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Dinh – Binh Phuoc1X1.29
10:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Huda Hue – Dong Tam Long An1X1.29
08:00:00Hong Kong FA CupKitchee SC – Wofoo Tai Po11.25
17:00:00Peruvian SegundaLos Caimanes – CD Sport Loreto1X1.25
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaDeportivo Coopsol – Willy Serato1X1.20
14:30:00Rwandan Division 1Etincelles – SC Kiyovu Sport1 or 21.39
14:30:00Rwandan Division 1Sunrise – Police FC Rwanda1 or 21.39
17:00:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsGavorrano – CuneoUnder 3.51.21
17:00:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsSantarcangelo – VicenzaUnder 3.51.23
13:30:00Lyon ATPDominic Thiem – Gilles Simon11.17
12:20:00Loughborough ChallengerYosuke Watanuki – Hiroki Moriya11.39
13:40:00Loughborough ChallengerJames Ward – Maximillian Neuchrist11.68
12:30:00Nuremberg WTAAlison Riske – Johanna Larsson21.78
14:15:00Nuremberg WTA DoublesJurak D / Lister C – Flipkens K / Larsson J21.34
11:30:00Strasbourg WTA DoublesBuzarnescu M / Olaru R – Kichenok N / Rodionova A21.49