Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Iunie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:30:00African Cup of NationsNigeria – Guinea1X1.22
18:00:00African Cup of NationsUganda – Zimbabwe1 or 21.42
21:00:00African Cup of NationsEgypt – Congo DROver 1.51.39
23:30:00Gold CupTrinidad and Tobago – GuyanaOver 1.51.24
09:00:00Club FriendliesGKS Katowice – GKS TychyX21.20
09:30:00Club FriendliesGornik Zabrze – Karvina1X1.23
10:00:00Club FriendliesElana Torun – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.27
10:00:00Club FriendliesZurich – WilOver 1.51.14
10:30:00Club FriendliesOdra Opole – Miedz LegnicaX21.22
13:00:00Club FriendliesFC Ingolstadt 04 – SKN St. PöltenUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00Club FriendliesVaduz – Young Boys21.31
15:00:00Club FriendliesFK Jablonec – FK PardubiceOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Club FriendliesAkhmat Grozny – Dunajska Streda1X1.28
16:00:00Club FriendliesSigma Olomouc – FC Hradec Kralove1X1.19
16:00:00Club FriendliesSpartak Trnava – MFK Skalica1X1.27
16:00:00Club FriendliesShakhtar Donetsk – Ludogorets Razgrad1X1.17
16:00:00Club FriendliesLechia Gdansk – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.40
16:00:00Club FriendliesKorona Kielce – Stal Mielec1X1.22
16:00:00Club FriendliesGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – SFC OpavaX21.35
16:30:00Club FriendliesKickers Wurzburg – Ulm 18461X1.19
16:30:00Club FriendliesFC Roskilde – Næstved BKX21.40
17:00:00Club FriendliesGrasshopper – Rapperswil-JonaOver 1.51.13
17:00:00Club FriendliesGyori Eto FC – TrencinX21.27
17:00:00Club FriendliesRCS Brainois – Standard Liege21.03
17:00:00Club FriendliesDomzale – Lokomotiva Zagreb1 or 21.22
17:00:00Club FriendliesFK Teplice – Bischofswerdaer FV 0811.32
17:00:00Club FriendliesFC Rostov – Spartak MoscowX21.23
17:30:00Club FriendliesSlavia Prague – Ceske BudejoviceOver 1.51.16
17:30:00Club FriendliesLokomotive Leipzig – Erzgebirge Aue21.48
17:30:00Club FriendliesWisla Krakow – RKS RadomiakOver 1.51.17
17:30:00Club FriendliesLuzern – Winterthur1X1.23
18:00:00Club FriendliesRWD Molenbeek – Cercle Brugge21.28
18:00:00Club FriendliesLech Poznan – Brondby IFX21.22
18:00:00Club Friendlies1860 Munich – FC Basel21.43
19:45:00Club FriendliesCrusaders – Motherwell21.44
17:00:00Norwegian CupKFUM Oslo – TromsdalenOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Norwegian CupFram Larvik – Baerum1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian CupKongsvinger IL – MjondalenX21.38
17:00:00Norwegian CupHaugesund – Strommen11.34
17:00:00Norwegian CupKristiansund BK – Odds BKX21.45
17:00:00Norwegian CupViking FK – Stabæk1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian CupRanheim – BrannX21.28
19:00:00Norwegian CupRosenborg BK – AalesundOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Swedish CupTagarps AIK – Rosengard21.05
18:00:00Swedish CupNyköpings BIS – Vasalunds IFX21.47
18:00:00Swedish CupGottne IF – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF1 or 21.27
11:00:00Japanese League CupVegalta Sendai – Nagoya Grampus1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese League CupCerezo Osaka – FC Tokyo1 or 21.42
11:00:00Japanese League CupGamba Osaka – V-Varen NagasakiOver 1.51.21
11:00:00Japanese League CupSapporo – Iwata Jubilo1X1.30
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Shanghai SIPG1X1.21
12:00:00AFC Champions LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Urawa Red Diamonds1X1.29
09:30:00AFC CupPSM Makassar – Binh Duong1X1.22
11:30:00AFC CupMinerva Punjab – Dhaka Abahani21.68
11:30:00AFC CupManang Marshyangdi Club – Chennaiyin FC21.59
13:00:00AFC CupKitchee SC – April Twenty-FiveX21.23
13:00:00AFC CupHang Yuen – Tai Po FC21.35
15:00:00AFC CupFK Istiklol – Altyn Asyr FKUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00AFC CupFC Dordoi Bishkek – KhujandX21.40
19:00:00Icelandic CupIBV Vestmannaeyjar – Vikingur ReykjavikX21.40
15:30:00Belarusian CupFC Slonim – FC Vitebsk21.37
16:00:00Belarusian CupFC Smolevichi-STI – Shakhtyor Soligorsk21.40
16:30:00Belarusian CupSputnik Rechitsa – FC BATE Borisov21.25
17:00:00Belarusian CupFC Granit Mikashevichi – Dinamo Minsk21.19
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJäPS – SudetOver 1.51.09
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALahden Reipas – Klubi 04X21.27
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVPS J Akatemia – SC Kufu 9821.37
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CRoPS Farmi – OLS OuluOver 1.51.12
17:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – Jakobstads Bollklubb1 or 21.18
17:45:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – FS Metta LU1 or 21.32
18:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – FK JelgavaOver 1.51.24
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – Throttur Reykjavik1 or 21.20
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueTerengganu – Kuala Lumpur1X1.18
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMelaka – Johor Darul21.64
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – Petaling Jaya City1X1.20
16:00:00Lithuanian CupDziugas – Vilniaus VytisOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Lithuanian CupFK Sveikata – Nevezis21.25
19:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandTaby FK – Skiljebo SK11.28
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandHuddinge IF – Newroz FC1 or 21.17
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIS Halmia – Angelholms FF1 or 21.16
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lyn – Frigg Oslo FKUnder 3.51.74
16:30:00Finnish Naisten LiigaJyPK W. – IK Myran W.Over 1.51.11
17:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaIlves W. – TPS W.Under 3.51.30
13:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSabah – Sarawak11.31
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueUKM FC – Terengganu IIX21.38
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePulau Pinang – Negeri SembilanUnder 3.51.34
23:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueHfx Wanderers FC – Valour FC1X1.18
11:00:00Eastbourne WTAOns Jabeur – Johanna Konta21.15
12:00:00Eastbourne WTAAngelique Kerber – Rebecca Peterson11.18
12:30:00Eastbourne WTAElise Mertens – Karolina Pliskova21.50
13:00:00Eastbourne WTAJelena Ostapenko – Ekaterina Alexandrova11.52
13:30:00Eastbourne WTAPolona Hercog – Simona Halep21.17
14:00:00Eastbourne WTAAnna-Lena Friedsam – Kiki Bertens21.21