Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Iulie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Sheffield UnitedUnder 3.51.37
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – Liverpool21.42
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Manchester UnitedX21.35
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – Norwich CityOver 3.51.51
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Tottenham21.55
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Bournemouth1 or 21.28
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Wolverhampton1X1.25
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Watford1X1.28
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Brighton1 or 21.32
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Aston VillaX21.40
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEnglish Premier League 2019-2020X21.40
16:15:00Italian Serie ABologna – Lecce1 or 21.30
18:30:00Italian Serie ACagliari – UdineseX21.30
18:30:00Italian Serie AVerona – LazioX21.32
18:30:00Italian Serie ARoma – Fiorentina1X1.20
18:30:00Italian Serie ASPAL – Torino21.59
20:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Sampdoria11.26
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.23
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – Luzern11.26
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – LuganoOver 1.51.17
18:30:00English ChampionshipSwansea – BrentfordX21.29
19:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – AvesOver 2.51.72
19:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Belenenses1X1.19
19:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – TondelaX21.38
15:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.42
13:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – Odense BK1 or 21.31
18:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – FC NordsjaellandOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Aalborg BKOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – Brondby IF1X1.21
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – IFK Goteborg1X1.23
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – Varbergs1X1.20
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – IFK Norrkoping FK21.49
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – Malmö FF21.70
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – DjurgardensX21.39
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – RovaniemiOver 1.51.27
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHaka Valkeakoski Am. – Inter TurkuX21.32
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – HIFK1 or 21.35
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – SJKOver 1.51.34
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – MoldeUnder 3.51.88
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStart – StabaekX21.46
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – MjondalenX21.39
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – Strømsgodset IF1X1.26
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – Sarpsborg1 or 21.33
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Rosenborg BKX21.34
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Gallos Blancos QueretaroUnder 3.51.38
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – MyPa MyllykoskiOver 1.51.16
05:05:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Yokohama MarinosX21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Oita TrinitaX21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama FC – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.24
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – FC Tokyo1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Shonan Bellmare11.29
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Vegalta SendaiUnder 3.51.44
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Gamba OsakaUnder 3.51.52
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Cerezo OsakaX21.22
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyri – KR ReykjavikX21.20
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – IA AkranesOver 1.51.09
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLND Gorica – NK Triglav1 or 21.30
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1 or 21.35
09:30:00Slovakian CupStart Hrabusice – Osk Rudnany21.24
16:00:00Slovakian CupHarichovce – MSK Spisske Podhradie21.24
16:00:00Slovakian CupSpartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou – Tj Jednota Banova21.15
16:00:00Slovakian CupFintice – 1. FC Tatran Prešov21.11
16:00:00Slovakian CupMFK Bytca – Slavia Staskov21.24
16:00:00Slovakian CupFK Predmier – TJ Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou21.22
16:00:00Slovakian CupFK Strecno – OSK SvosovX21.48
16:00:00Slovakian CupTJ Visnove – OSK Stranavy21.23
16:00:00Slovakian CupFK 05 Levoca – Pokrok Sez Krompachy21.31
16:00:00Slovakian CupMFk Tahanovce – Slavia Tu Kosice21.14
16:00:00Slovakian CupFK Jesenske – MSK Rimavska Sobota21.22
19:00:00Spanish Segunda BBarcelona B – Sabadell1 or 21.35
21:00:00Spanish Segunda BCD Castellon – UD Cornella1 or 21.38
14:00:00Brazilian MineiroPatrocinense MG – Boa ECX21.32
14:00:00Brazilian MineiroUberlandia – Villa Nova1X1.20
15:00:00Brazilian MineiroCruzeiro – URT MG11.29
20:00:00Brazilian MineiroAmerica Mineiro – Atletico MineiroX21.20
20:00:00Brazilian MineiroTupynambás – Caldense MG21.26
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaBragantino – Botafogo SP1X1.17
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaFerroviaria SP – Inter De Limeira SP1 or 21.33
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaGuarani SP – Sao Paulo SPX21.34
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaMirassol – Ponte PretaX21.19
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaNovorizontino SP – Santos21.63
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSanto Andre SP – Ituano SPX21.38
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaOeste – Corinthians21.43
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – EC Agua Santa SP11.22
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaEnergetik-BGU – Torpedo ZhodinoX21.42
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – FC Minsk11.33
18:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – FC Smolevichi-STIOver 2.51.36
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Yifang – Shandong LunengX21.38
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShenzhen Hongzuan – Guangzhou R&FX21.40
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Shijiazhuang Ever Bright1 or 21.30
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Beijing Gouan21.34
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Jiangsu Suning21.46
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Zwiegen KanazawaX21.25
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Tochigi1 or 21.38
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Busan I Park1X1.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Incheon UnitedOver 1.51.25
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – FC SeoulOver 1.51.24
19:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – BursasporUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Turkish Lig 1Akhisar Bld Spor – Fatih Karagümrük1X1.27
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Sportivo Luqueño1X1.18
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Sol de AmericaOver 1.51.18
11:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSC Kufu 98 – Vifk11.29
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CRoPS Farmi – GBK KokkolaX21.35
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Hodd – Kjelsas1 or 21.26
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Florø – Tromsdalen1X1.31
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Eidsvold Turn – FløyaOver 2.51.25
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Levanger – ArendalX21.23
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – Tukums 2000/Tss11.33
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – FS Metta LUOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – BFC Daugavpils1X1.19
18:30:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – Dinamo AutoOver 2.51.56
20:00:00Brazilian BaianoDoce Mel EC BA – Vitoria BA21.30
20:00:00Brazilian BaianoBahia Salvador BA – Fluminense de Feira BAOver 1.51.20
20:00:00Brazilian BaianoBahia de Feira – Juazeirense BA1X1.21
18:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Dila Gori – FC Dinamo Batumi1X1.21
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildKeflavik – IF VestriOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – Thor Akureyri1 or 21.25
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTTuggeranong United – Canberra OlympicX21.22
06:15:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra FC – Gungahlin United FCX21.35
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – GyeongnamUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Jeju UnitedX21.32
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Klepp W.Over 1.51.17
18:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Karsiyaka – Turgutluspor1 or 21.16
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gifu – Gamba OsakaOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildDalvik Reynir – NjarovikX21.27
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildFjardabyggd – Kári1X1.20
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Vidir – Haukar Hafnafjordur21.43
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildIR Reykjavik – Volsungur Husavik1X1.20
16:30:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaHJK Helsinki W. – Honka W.1X1.27
22:00:00United States USLSaint Louis FC – Indy ElevenX21.32
22:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Pittsburgh RiverhoundsX21.20
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWEdgeworth FC – Charlestown City Blues FC11.32
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWValentine FC – Lambton Jaffas FC21.31
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWHamilton Olympic FC – Broadmeadow MagicX21.22
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Maitland FCX21.38
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – NkwaziOver 1.51.11
11:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Dnepr Mogilev W. – ABFF U19 W.1 or 21.20
15:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.FC Minsk W. – Bobruichanka W.Over 3.51.25
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.29
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Team Ruspro R111X1.20
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.20
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Team Ruspro R111X1.29
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.22
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – TES Tundra FIFAX21.38
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.29
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.22
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Gambit EsportsX21.15
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.26
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.32
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa21.42
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.32
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.35
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1 or 21.24
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.17
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.17
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello FifaX21.26
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.36
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.20
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueArsenal (Virtual) – Watford (Virtual)1X1.30
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBurnley (Virtual) – Brighton (Virtual)1 or 21.35
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueChelsea (Virtual) – Wolves (Virtual)1X1.26
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueCrystal Palace (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)21.53
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueEverton (Virtual) – Bournemouth (Virtual)1 or 21.31
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeicester City (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)X21.39
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Norwich City (Virtual)Over 3.51.56
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNewcastle United (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)21.39
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSouthampton (Virtual) – Sheffield United (Virtual)Under 3.51.37
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Ham United (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)X21.42
09:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)1X1.21
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Lecce (Virtual)1 or 21.31
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACagliari (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)X21.32
09:00:00Virtual Serie AJuventus (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)11.27
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASpal (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)21.55
09:00:00Virtual Serie AVerona (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)X21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKasimpasa (Virtual) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual)X21.45
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraMoreirense (Virtual) – Tondela (Virtual)X21.40
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraPortimonense (Virtual) – Aves (Virtual)Over 2.51.70
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraVitoria Setubal (Virtual) – Belenenses (Virtual)1X1.19
16:30:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildHB Torshavn II – Klaksvik IIUnder 3.51.87
11:30:00European Pro Tennis SeriesAziz Dougaz – Calvin Hemery11.72
12:00:00European Pro Tennis SeriesLaurent Thomas – George Loffhagen11.28
10:00:00German Pro Series WomenNastasja Mariana Schunk – Lisa Ponomar11.12
12:00:00German Pro Series WomenAnna Zaja – Tamara Korpatsch21.36
08:00:00Lotos PZT Polish TourMichal Dembek – Maciej Rajski21.57
09:00:00Lotos PZT Polish TourKamil Majchrzak – Pawel Cias11.12