Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Iulie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – Inter TurkuUnder 3.51.32
23:30:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Chapecoense SC1X1.20
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Sao Paulo SP1X1.19
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – Sport RecifeUnder 3.51.30
15:30:00Club FriendliesPAS Giannina – Levadiakos1 or 21.32
17:00:00Club FriendliesGoztepe – OlympiakosX21.30
18:00:00Club FriendliesTenerife – Al Wasl1X1.30
18:00:00Club FriendliesBorussia M’gladbach – Augsburg1 or 21.22
19:00:00Club FriendliesCD Teruel – Zaragoza21.40
19:15:00Club FriendliesQueens University – PortadownX21.23
19:30:00Club FriendliesFC Rieti – Lecce21.62
19:30:00Club FriendliesChaves – Sporting BragaX21.38
19:45:00Club FriendliesBlackburn – EvertonX21.32
19:45:00Club FriendliesGuiseley – Leeds21.25
19:45:00Club FriendliesLeek Town – Crewe21.28
16:00:00Slovakian CupTJ Kostolne Kracany – Vydrany21.23
23:30:00Copa SudamericanaAtletico Paranaense – Penarol de Montevideo1X1.16
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Sporting Cristal1 or 21.30
15:00:00Europa LeagueFC Ufa – DomzaleOver 1.51.25
15:45:00Europa LeagueVentspils – Bordeaux21.32
16:00:00Europa LeagueViitoral Constanta – VitesseX21.35
16:00:00Europa LeagueTobol Kostanay – FC Pyunik YerevanOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Europa LeagueHapoel Haifa – Hafnarfjordur1X1.16
16:00:00Europa LeagueKairat Almaty – AZX21.42
16:00:00Europa LeagueFK Spartaks Jurmala – La FioritaOver 3.51.82
16:30:00Europa LeagueRudar Velenje – Steaua21.62
17:00:00Europa LeagueBudapest Honved – Progres Niedercorn1X1.17
17:00:00Europa LeagueCSKA Sofia – Admira Wacker1X1.23
17:00:00Europa LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Radnicki Nis11.35
17:00:00Europa LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Slovan Bratislava21.52
17:00:00Europa LeagueTorpedo Kutaisi – Víkingur Gøta11.32
17:00:00Europa LeagueMolde – FK LaciOver 2.51.40
17:00:00Europa LeagueVmfd Zalgiris – VaduzUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Europa LeagueChikhura Sachkhere – MariborX21.19
17:30:00Europa LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk – Lech PoznanX21.40
17:30:00Europa LeagueLeipzig – HäckenOver 2.51.58
17:30:00Europa LeagueF91 Dudelange – KF DritaOver 1.51.32
18:00:00Europa LeagueAPOEL Nicosia – Flora TallinnOver 2.51.48
18:00:00Europa LeagueZrinjski Mostar – Valletta FCOver 1.51.42
18:00:00Europa LeagueDjurgardens – FC Mariupol1X1.16
18:20:00Europa LeagueJagiellonia Bialystok – Rio Ave FC1 or 21.32
18:45:00Europa LeagueLASK Linz – Lillestrøm SKOver 1.51.25
18:45:00Europa LeagueFC Nordsjaelland – AIK1 or 21.35
18:45:00Europa LeagueDinamo Brest – AtromitosX21.42
19:00:00Europa LeagueThe New Saints FC – Lincoln Red Imps FCOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Europa LeagueOlimpija Ljubljana – CrusadersOver 2.51.45
19:00:00Europa LeagueGenk – CS Fola EschOver 2.51.45
19:00:00Europa LeagueFC Santa Coloma – Valur Reykjavik21.38
19:00:00Europa LeagueFK Sutjeska – Alashkert1X1.16
19:00:00Europa LeagueB36 Torshavn – Besiktas21.15
19:00:00Europa LeagueHajduk Split – Slavia Sofia11.25
19:00:00Europa LeagueGornik Zabrze – TrencinX21.38
19:15:00Europa LeagueSt Gallen – Sarpsborg1X1.19
19:30:00Europa LeagueZeljeznicar – Apollon LimassolX21.38
19:30:00Europa LeaguePartizan Belgrade – Trakai FKOver 2.51.58
19:30:00Europa LeagueAtalanta Bergamasca – SarajevoOver 2.51.48
19:45:00Europa LeagueFK Spartak Subotica – Sparta Prague21.40
19:45:00Europa LeagueNK Osijek – Rangers1 or 21.35
19:45:00Europa LeagueDundalk – AEK LarnacaUnder 3.51.20
19:45:00Europa LeagueAberdeen – BurnleyX21.17
19:45:00Europa LeagueHibernian – Asteras Tripoli1 or 21.32
20:00:00Europa LeagueDunajska Streda – Dinamo Minsk1 or 21.35
20:00:00Europa LeagueStjarnan Gardabaer – CopenhagenX21.18
20:45:00Europa LeagueSeville – UjpestOver 3.51.95
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – Mikkelin PalloilijatUnder 3.51.35
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persebaya Surabaya – Persib Bandung1 or 21.32
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildIR Reykjavik – UMF SelfossX21.32
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildVikingur Olafsvik – Kopavogs1X1.28
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildNjarovik – Leiknir ReykjavikX21.40
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – Throttur Reykjavik1 or 21.25
23:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Jorge Wilstermann1X1.22
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePKNP FC – SelangorUnder 3.51.52
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – Rakvere JK Tarvas11.32
11:00:00Russian Division 2 UralUral-2 – Volga UlyanovskX21.20
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralZvezda Perm – FC Chelyabinsk1 or 21.32
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralZenit Izhevsk – Nosta Novotroitsk1X1.28
16:30:00Russian Division 2 UralKamaz Nab Chelny – Lada Togliatti11.22
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimki-M – Khimik Novomoskovsk21.55
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterRotor Volgograd II – Sokol SaratovX21.25
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterMetallurg Lipetsk – FC Kaluga1X1.22
17:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterZorkiy Krasnogorsk – FC RyazanUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterDynamo Bryansk – Kvant Obninsk1X1.17
17:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterSaturn Ramenskoye – Salyut BelgorodOver 1.51.23
17:24:00Russian Division 2 CenterTorpedo Moscow – Strogino11.28
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestVeles – Znamya TrudaOver 2.51.48
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestTorpedo Vladimir – FK KolomnaOver 2.51.50
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestCRFSO Smolensk – LeningradetsX21.35
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestTekstilshik Ivanovo – Luki-Energia Velikiye Luki11.32
17:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLokomotiv-Kazanka – FC Pskov-74711.30
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildProttur V. – GrottaX21.35
12:30:00International Champions CupAtletico Madrid – ArsenalX21.30
16:30:00Finnish Naisten LiigaPK-35 Vantaa W. – HJK Helsinki W.1 or 21.24
16:30:00United States USLBethlehem Steel – Indy Eleven1X1.32
11:00:00Hamburg ATPLeonardo Mayer – Diego Schwartzman21.47
11:00:00Gstaad ATPTaro Daniel – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.28
11:00:00Gstaad ATPMatteo Berrettini – Feliciano Lopez11.80
07:00:00Moscow WTAValentyna Ivakhnenko – Anastasia Potapova21.57
07:00:00Moscow WTAJulia Goerges – Olga Danilovic11.28
00:00:00Atlanta ATPNoah Rubin – Nick Kyrgios21.16