Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Iulie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Rovaniemi – Inter Turku Under 3.5 1.32
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Botafogo – Chapecoense SC 1X 1.20
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Gremio RS – Sao Paulo SP 1X 1.19
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Vitoria BA – Sport Recife Under 3.5 1.30
15:30:00 Club Friendlies PAS Giannina – Levadiakos 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Goztepe – Olympiakos X2 1.30
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Tenerife – Al Wasl 1X 1.30
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Borussia M’gladbach – Augsburg 1 or 2 1.22
19:00:00 Club Friendlies CD Teruel – Zaragoza 2 1.40
19:15:00 Club Friendlies Queens University – Portadown X2 1.23
19:30:00 Club Friendlies FC Rieti – Lecce 2 1.62
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Chaves – Sporting Braga X2 1.38
19:45:00 Club Friendlies Blackburn – Everton X2 1.32
19:45:00 Club Friendlies Guiseley – Leeds 2 1.25
19:45:00 Club Friendlies Leek Town – Crewe 2 1.28
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup TJ Kostolne Kracany – Vydrany 2 1.23
23:30:00 Copa Sudamericana Atletico Paranaense – Penarol de Montevideo 1X 1.16
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera UTC de Cajamarca – Sporting Cristal 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Europa League FC Ufa – Domzale Over 1.5 1.25
15:45:00 Europa League Ventspils – Bordeaux 2 1.32
16:00:00 Europa League Viitoral Constanta – Vitesse X2 1.35
16:00:00 Europa League Tobol Kostanay – FC Pyunik Yerevan Over 1.5 1.42
16:00:00 Europa League Hapoel Haifa – Hafnarfjordur 1X 1.16
16:00:00 Europa League Kairat Almaty – AZ X2 1.42
16:00:00 Europa League FK Spartaks Jurmala – La Fiorita Over 3.5 1.82
16:30:00 Europa League Rudar Velenje – Steaua 2 1.62
17:00:00 Europa League Budapest Honved – Progres Niedercorn 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Europa League CSKA Sofia – Admira Wacker 1X 1.23
17:00:00 Europa League Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Radnicki Nis 1 1.35
17:00:00 Europa League Balzan Youths FC – Slovan Bratislava 2 1.52
17:00:00 Europa League Torpedo Kutaisi – Víkingur Gøta 1 1.32
17:00:00 Europa League Molde – FK Laci Over 2.5 1.40
17:00:00 Europa League Vmfd Zalgiris – Vaduz Under 3.5 1.28
17:00:00 Europa League Chikhura Sachkhere – Maribor X2 1.19
17:30:00 Europa League Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Lech Poznan X2 1.40
17:30:00 Europa League Leipzig – Häcken Over 2.5 1.58
17:30:00 Europa League F91 Dudelange – KF Drita Over 1.5 1.32
18:00:00 Europa League APOEL Nicosia – Flora Tallinn Over 2.5 1.48
18:00:00 Europa League Zrinjski Mostar – Valletta FC Over 1.5 1.42
18:00:00 Europa League Djurgardens – FC Mariupol 1X 1.16
18:20:00 Europa League Jagiellonia Bialystok – Rio Ave FC 1 or 2 1.32
18:45:00 Europa League LASK Linz – Lillestrøm SK Over 1.5 1.25
18:45:00 Europa League FC Nordsjaelland – AIK 1 or 2 1.35
18:45:00 Europa League Dinamo Brest – Atromitos X2 1.42
19:00:00 Europa League The New Saints FC – Lincoln Red Imps FC Over 1.5 1.23
19:00:00 Europa League Olimpija Ljubljana – Crusaders Over 2.5 1.45
19:00:00 Europa League Genk – CS Fola Esch Over 2.5 1.45
19:00:00 Europa League FC Santa Coloma – Valur Reykjavik 2 1.38
19:00:00 Europa League FK Sutjeska – Alashkert 1X 1.16
19:00:00 Europa League B36 Torshavn – Besiktas 2 1.15
19:00:00 Europa League Hajduk Split – Slavia Sofia 1 1.25
19:00:00 Europa League Gornik Zabrze – Trencin X2 1.38
19:15:00 Europa League St Gallen – Sarpsborg 1X 1.19
19:30:00 Europa League Zeljeznicar – Apollon Limassol X2 1.38
19:30:00 Europa League Partizan Belgrade – Trakai FK Over 2.5 1.58
19:30:00 Europa League Atalanta Bergamasca – Sarajevo Over 2.5 1.48
19:45:00 Europa League FK Spartak Subotica – Sparta Prague 2 1.40
19:45:00 Europa League NK Osijek – Rangers 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 Europa League Dundalk – AEK Larnaca Under 3.5 1.20
19:45:00 Europa League Aberdeen – Burnley X2 1.17
19:45:00 Europa League Hibernian – Asteras Tripoli 1 or 2 1.32
20:00:00 Europa League Dunajska Streda – Dinamo Minsk 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Europa League Stjarnan Gardabaer – Copenhagen X2 1.18
20:45:00 Europa League Seville – Ujpest Over 3.5 1.95
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Pepo Lappeenranta – Mikkelin Palloilijat Under 3.5 1.35
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persebaya Surabaya – Persib Bandung 1 or 2 1.32
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild IR Reykjavik – UMF Selfoss X2 1.32
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Vikingur Olafsvik – Kopavogs 1X 1.28
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Njarovik – Leiknir Reykjavik X2 1.40
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Fram Reykjavik – Throttur Reykjavik 1 or 2 1.25
23:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga The Strongest – Jorge Wilstermann 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Malaysian Super League PKNP FC – Selangor Under 3.5 1.52
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Maardu Linnameeskond – Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 1.32
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Ural-2 – Volga Ulyanovsk X2 1.20
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Zvezda Perm – FC Chelyabinsk 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Zenit Izhevsk – Nosta Novotroitsk 1X 1.28
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Kamaz Nab Chelny – Lada Togliatti 1 1.22
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Khimki-M – Khimik Novomoskovsk 2 1.55
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Rotor Volgograd II – Sokol Saratov X2 1.25
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Metallurg Lipetsk – FC Kaluga 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Zorkiy Krasnogorsk – FC Ryazan Under 3.5 1.30
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Dynamo Bryansk – Kvant Obninsk 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Saturn Ramenskoye – Salyut Belgorod Over 1.5 1.23
17:24:00 Russian Division 2 Center Torpedo Moscow – Strogino 1 1.28
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Veles – Znamya Truda Over 2.5 1.48
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Torpedo Vladimir – FK Kolomna Over 2.5 1.50
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 West CRFSO Smolensk – Leningradets X2 1.35
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 West Tekstilshik Ivanovo – Luki-Energia Velikiye Luki 1 1.32
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Lokomotiv-Kazanka – FC Pskov-747 1 1.30
20:15:00 Icelandic 2 Deild Prottur V. – Grotta X2 1.35
12:30:00 International Champions Cup Atletico Madrid – Arsenal X2 1.30
16:30:00 Finnish Naisten Liiga PK-35 Vantaa W. – HJK Helsinki W. 1 or 2 1.24
16:30:00 United States USL Bethlehem Steel – Indy Eleven 1X 1.32
11:00:00 Hamburg ATP Leonardo Mayer – Diego Schwartzman 2 1.47
11:00:00 Gstaad ATP Taro Daniel – Roberto Bautista-Agut 2 1.28
11:00:00 Gstaad ATP Matteo Berrettini – Feliciano Lopez 1 1.80
07:00:00 Moscow WTA Valentyna Ivakhnenko – Anastasia Potapova 2 1.57
07:00:00 Moscow WTA Julia Goerges – Olga Danilovic 1 1.28
00:00:00 Atlanta ATP Noah Rubin – Nick Kyrgios 2 1.16

Leave a comment