Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Ianuarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Saint-Etienne1 or 21.38
18:00:00French Ligue 2Quevilly Rouen – AmiensX21.38
17:45:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Oud-Heverlee Leuven1 or 21.30
17:45:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Standard LiegeX21.38
20:00:00Belgian First Division ARFC Seraing – Kfco Beerschot WilrijkUnder 3.51.40
20:00:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Cercle Brugge1X1.20
20:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Preston North End1X1.17
19:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – VicenzaOver 1.51.24
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Dundee1 or 21.38
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – Ross County1 or 21.35
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – LivingstonOver 2.51.59
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – CelticX21.21
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – HibernianX21.33
16:00:00African Cup of NationsIvory Coast – Egypt1 or 21.40
19:00:00African Cup of NationsMali – Equatorial Guinea1X1.16
18:00:00Greek CupLamia – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.24
11:00:00Club FriendliesArka Gdynia – Olimpia Grudziadz11.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesLokomotiv Moscow – Sparta Prague1 or 21.26
19:45:00Portuguese League CupSporting Lisbon – CD Santa ClaraOver 1.51.24
17:00:00CAF Confed. CupJS Kabylie – Royal Leopards FCOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Cypriot CupEthnikos Achnas – Doxa KatokopiasUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Cypriot CupApollon Limassol – AEL LimassolUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – MagdeburgX21.25
18:00:00German 3. LigaTSV Havelse – SV Wehen WiesbadenX21.22
18:00:00German 3. LigaSaarbrucken – Borussia Dortmund IIUnder 3.51.39
18:00:00German 3. LigaVerl – Meppen1 or 21.27
18:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Eintracht BraunschweigX21.30
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaAudax Rio RJ – Nova Iguacu RJX21.30
22:00:00Brazilian CariocaVolta Redonda – Vasco da GamaX21.30
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoJuventude RS – Internacional RSX21.23
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoGremio RS – Caxias RS1X1.21
23:00:00Brazilian GauchoUnião Frederiquense – Novo Hamburgo RSX21.46
20:00:00Brazilian MineiroCruzeiro – URT MG11.34
22:00:00Brazilian MineiroVilla Nova – Atletico Mineiro21.34
22:00:00Brazilian MineiroTombense MG – Pouso Alegre MGOver 1.51.41
23:00:00Brazilian MineiroUberlandia – Athletic Club Sjdr MG1X1.21
23:00:00Brazilian MineiroDemocrata – Patrocinense MG1 or 21.32
18:00:00Brazilian PaulistaEC Agua Santa SP – Sao Bernardo1X1.23
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaItuano SP – Novorizontino SP1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaInter De Limeira SP – SantosX21.24
12:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al Ain1X1.22
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Bisha FC – Al-AkhdoudX21.27
15:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hajer Club – Ohud Medina1X1.24
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseEC Prospera – Hercilio Luz FCX21.32
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseJoinville – Concordia CAUnder 3.51.17
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseBarra FC – Figueirense1 or 21.30
19:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Once CaldasUnder 3.51.19
21:05:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Club Cortuluá1X1.24
23:10:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Deportes Tolima1 or 21.35
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionRaya2 – Alebrijes De Oaxaca1 or 21.35
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Balzan Youths FCX21.20
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Birkirkara FCUnder 3.51.35
22:15:00Brazilian BaianoBahia Salvador BA – Doce Mel EC BA11.28
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseParana – Azuniz FC1 or 21.34
23:30:00Brazilian PernambucanoSport Recife – Sete de Setembro PEOver 2.51.71
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persela LamonganX21.20
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persita Tangerang – Persija JakartaX21.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgo San Donnino – Forli’1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiuliano City Nova FC – Caratese1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Afragolese 1944 – Sassari TorresX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DLegnano – AC Leon1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD San Luca – Rende1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – Team Nuova Florida1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – Ponte San PietroX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DBiancavilla – Santa Maria Cilento21.63
13:30:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – SeravezzaX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DAudace Cerignola – FC San Giorgio11.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – SSD Unione Sanremo1 or 21.30
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Chiangrai UnitedX21.38
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Muang Thong UnitedUnder 3.51.34
23:00:00Brazilian ParaenseAguia de Maraba – Tuna Luso PAX21.32
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Tonbridge Angels1X1.20
19:00:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – West Ham W.Over 2.51.29
10:00:00Czech Winter League1.SK Prostejov – FK Pardubice1 or 21.24
12:00:00Czech Winter LeagueZbrojovka Brno – TrencinUnder 3.51.72
15:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ASudtirol – Triestina1X1.14
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueBengaluru FC – Chennaiyin FC1X1.22
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Monte Azul SP – Sao Caetano SPX21.22
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Juventus SP – Atibaia SP1 or 21.32
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa Santista – Rio Claro SPOver 1.51.44
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – Oeste1 or 21.35
22:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Linense SP – Red Bull Brasil SPUnder 3.51.18
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Velo Clube SP – XV de Piracicaba SPX21.22
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Platense – CD Atletico Marte1 or 21.30
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – CD FasX21.28
21:30:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – Municipal Limeno1X1.18
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnyimba – Akwa United1X1.14
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnugu Rangers – Remo Stars1X1.18
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueShooting Stars – Kwara United1X1.16
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – Green Eagles1 or 21.38
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoBarrio Mexico – Municipal Santa Ana1X1.23
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoAD Cariari Pococi – AD RosarioX21.35
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoFutbol Consultants Desamparados – CS Uruguay de CoronadoUnder 3.51.34
18:00:00Brazilian PotiguarForça e Luz – América-RN21.51
23:00:00Brazilian PotiguarACD Potiguar – Potyguar SeridoenseX21.40
23:00:00Brazilian PotiguarGlobo RN – ASSUOver 2.51.76
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseBrasilia FC – UnaíUnder 3.51.24
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseSanta Maria – Ceilandia Esporte Clube DFX21.28
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseParanoa – Capital CFX21.22
23:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseGama – Brasiliense21.53
23:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCS Esportiva AL – Desportiva Alianca AlUnder 3.51.23
23:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCrb AL – Murici11.35
18:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseUniao Rondonopolis – Cuiaba EC21.44
22:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseNova Mutum EC MT – Luverdense1X1.14
23:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseOperario MT – Dom BoscoOver 1.51.32
18:15:00Brazilian SergipanoCs Maruinense Se – Ad Atletico Gloriense Se21.27
23:15:00Brazilian SergipanoConfianca – America Futebol Clube PropriaOver 2.51.36
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKagera Sugar – Simba SC21.48
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Famalicao U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U23Under 3.51.43
23:00:00Brazilian PiauienseRiver PI – Altos PIX21.35
23:00:00Brazilian PiauienseAA Corisabba – Parnahyba SC1X1.20
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Angers (Virtual) – Saint-Etienne (Virtual)Under 3.51.23
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Unionistas CF – DUX Internacional de Madrid1X1.19
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Celta Vigo B – Union IrunUnder 3.51.17
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CF Rayo Majadahonda – Real Valladolid BOver 1.51.45
19:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Zamora CF – Deportivo La Corunya21.66
20:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CD Badajoz – San Sebastian Reyes1X1.23
20:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Racing Santander – Racing FerrolUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2UCAM Murcia – Real Balompedica Linense1 or 21.32
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Algeciras – UD Cornella1X1.22
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Gimnastic Tarragona – FC AndorraUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Sabadell – AlcoyanoUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Sevilla Atletico – Villarreal BX21.24
20:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2San Fernando – Real Betis B1X1.24
20:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Linares – Atletico Baleares1 or 21.32
20:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Atletico Sanluqueno – CD Castellon1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOperario – Rabo De Peixe1 or 21.32
20:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMoncarapachense – PinhalnovenseUnder 3.51.23
08:30:00Australian Open M.Felix Auger Aliassime – Daniil Medvedev21.13
05:00:00Aust. Open Mix. Dbls.Dodig I / Mladenovic K – Peers J / Zhang S11.85
10:30:00Aust. Open Mix. Dbls.Escobar G / Hradecka L – Kubler J / Fourlis J11.59
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaNina Potocnik – Anouk Koevermans11.11
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaNoa Krznaric – Ingrid Vojcinakova21.28
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaStephanie Judith Visscher – Nadine Keller21.39