Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Ianuarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Nimes1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – ReimsX21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – MonacoX21.42
19:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – Bordeaux1 or 21.40
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Nuremberg1X1.20
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Hannover 96Over 2.51.34
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Augsburg1X1.23
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – HoffenheimX21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Bayer LeverkusenX21.52
17:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.50
14:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – CagliariUnder 3.51.29
17:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Udinese1X1.24
19:30:00Italian Serie AMilan – NapoliX21.38
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – LevanteOver 1.51.14
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Getafe1X1.18
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – EibarX21.50
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Villarreal1X1.27
14:00:00French Ligue 2Brest – SochauxOver 1.51.32
14:00:00French Ligue 2Orléans – NiortUnder 3.51.22
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – ZwolleUnder 3.51.65
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieSBV Excelsior – De GraafschapUnder 3.51.60
18:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – GroningenOver 2.51.31
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – Emmen1X1.30
17:00:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Waasland-BeverenOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – Sint-Truidense VV1 or 21.32
19:00:00Belgian First Division ALokeren – Zulte WaregemX21.40
19:30:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Mouscron-PeruwelzOver 2.51.41
15:00:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – IpswichOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Sheffield United1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Hull1 or 21.36
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – Leeds21.68
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Preston North End1X1.26
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – WiganUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Carpi1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – PerugiaX21.50
14:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – PalermoX21.45
17:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – LecceX21.45
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – OsasunaX21.48
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Numancia1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – CF Rayo MajadahondaUnder 3.51.21
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Malaga1 or 21.40
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – Mallorca1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – HamiltonOver 2.51.44
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Kilmarnock1X1.26
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – MotherwellX21.32
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – St JohnstoneUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – BursasporX21.54
16:00:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – GalatasarayX21.44
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – Apollon SmyrnisOver 1.51.47
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – XanthiUnder 3.51.17
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – AEK Athens21.72
12:30:00English FA CupAccrington – Derby21.82
15:00:00English FA CupShrewsbury – Wolverhampton21.48
15:00:00English FA CupBrighton – West Bromwich Albion1X1.30
15:00:00English FA CupPortsmouth – QPR1 or 21.40
15:00:00English FA CupMiddlesbrough – NewportOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English FA CupManchester City – BurnleyOver 2.51.26
15:00:00English FA CupDoncaster Rovers – Oldham1X1.23
15:00:00English FA CupSwansea – GillinghamOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English FA CupNewcastle – WatfordX21.48
17:30:00English FA CupMillwall – Everton21.77
19:45:00English FA CupAFC Wimbledon – West Ham21.40
15:00:00French NationalMarignane – FC Chambly Thelle1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – Charlton1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – Blackpool1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Barnsley – RochdaleOver 1.51.21
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – Bradford City1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – ScunthorpeUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English League 1Wycombe – Plymouth ArgyleUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – LutonX21.32
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraTigre – San Martin Tucuman1X1.25
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Huracan – Rosario Central1 or 21.38
22:20:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Tucuman – Gimnasia Y Esgrima1X1.22
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – Club Tijuana1X1.20
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCF Monterrey – CF AmericaUnder 3.51.29
16:00:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – Union Saint-GilloiseX21.35
19:30:00Belgian First Division BKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – KV MechelenX21.23
08:00:00Club FriendliesShakhtar Donetsk – QarabagOver 1.51.28
10:00:00Club FriendliesLKS Lódz – GKS BelchatowOver 1.51.31
11:00:00Club FriendliesSchaffhausen – TSG Balingen 1848Over 1.51.06
12:00:00Club FriendliesMeuselwitz – BSG Chemie Leipzig1X1.28
12:00:00Club FriendliesFremad Amager – HB KøgeUnder 3.51.50
12:00:00Club FriendliesYoung Boys – Wil11.29
13:00:00Club FriendliesVarbergs – Falkenbergs FFX21.26
13:00:00Club FriendliesUnion Berlin – FC Basel1 or 21.26
14:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Morecambe1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – CarlisleX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – Milton Keynes DonsX21.23
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Crawley Town1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Tranmere1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Macclesfield1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Forest GreenX21.28
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – ColchesterX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Cambridge UnitedUnder 3.51.29
17:30:00English League 2Bury – LincolnUnder 3.51.32
18:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – TwenteX21.32
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – Inverness Caledonian ThistleX21.25
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – Queen of the SouthX21.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRoss County – AlloaOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – DunfermlineX21.32
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Ermis AradippouUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Doksa KatokopiasOver 2.51.37
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Omonia NicosiaX21.24
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Madrid Castilla – Union Adarve Barrio del PilarOver 1.51.29
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl1 or 21.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Guijuelo – PonferradinaX21.30
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – Union Irun1X1.19
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – Athletic Bilbao BX21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – Racing Santander21.61
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – Barakaldo1X1.19
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – CD CastellonOver 1.51.33
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – Sabadell1X1.15
19:45:00Portuguese League CupPorto – Sporting LisbonUnder 3.51.29
13:00:00German 3. LigaFortuna Cologne – HallescherX21.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Meppen1X1.18
13:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – Preussen Munster1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaEnergie Cottbus – SV Wehen WiesbadenX21.19
13:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1X1.19
06:35:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Melbourne City1 or 21.32
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Sydney FC Youth1 or 21.32
14:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Bnei YehudaX21.38
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaUnder 3.51.27
16:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.17
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – MS AshdodOver 1.51.28
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – Ards FC11.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – Glenavon1 or 21.25
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – DungannonOver 1.51.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipInstitute FC – Crusaders21.45
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipNewry City – Warrenpoint Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – Montrose1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Arbroath – ForfarOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Scottish League 1Brechin City FC – RaithX21.16
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stenhousemuir – AirdrieoniansX21.17
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – East FifeX21.38
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Edinburgh CityX21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – BerwickOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – PeterheadX21.17
15:00:00Scottish League 2Clyde – Cowdenbeath11.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Stirling Albion21.52
12:00:00Brazilian CariocaVolta Redonda – MadureiraUnder 3.51.21
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaBangu – BoavistaX21.42
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaBotafogo – Flamengo21.62
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaMacae Esporte RJ – Goytacaz FC1X1.24
20:00:00Brazilian MineiroTupynambás – Boa EC1 or 21.33
18:30:00Brazilian PaulistaGuarani SP – Oeste1X1.23
21:00:00Brazilian PaulistaCorinthians – Ponte Preta1X1.19
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IMouloudia Oujda – Khouribga1 or 21.35
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IOlympic Safi – Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid1 or 21.35
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – ParadouUnder 3.51.12
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – MC Alger1 or 21.41
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – JS Saoura1X1.20
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – Adana Demirspor1X1.17
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – ElazigsporOver 2.51.32
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FKX21.28
11:30:00Indian League 1Churchill Brothers – Indian Arrows11.32
12:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – AbhaX21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – Boreham WoodUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – BraintreeOver 1.51.32
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – AFC FyldeUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Aldershot1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueHavant & Waterlooville – Dover1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Salford CityX21.20
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – BarrowUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – Ebbsfleet1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueLeyton Orient – Maidstone United11.36
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Eastleigh FCUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – MaidenheadOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseHercilio Luz FC – MetropolitanoUnder 3.51.26
21:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseJoinville – Chapecoense SCX21.30
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAparecidense GO – Atletico GoianienseX21.34
19:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Atletico Huila1X1.13
21:00:00Colombian Primera AUnion Magdalena – Jaguares De CordobaUnder 3.51.14
23:00:00Colombian Primera ACucuta Deportivo – Rionegro Águilas1 or 21.38
23:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Once Caldas1X1.16
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – GuaraniUnder 3.51.37
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Sportivo San Lorenzo11.25
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraLALA FC – Mineros de Guayana1 or 21.24
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Academia Puerto CabelloUnder 3.51.16
21:45:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa FC – Anzoategui1 or 21.27
14:30:00Welsh FA CupCarmarthen – Connah’s Quay21.46
14:30:00Welsh FA CupAberystwyth – Cardiff Met University1 or 21.24
14:30:00Welsh FA CupCambrian & Clydach – Rhyl FCUnder 3.51.40
14:30:00Welsh FA CupBarry Town – Cefn Druids11.34
14:30:00Welsh FA CupAirbus UK Broughton – The New Saints FC21.41
14:30:00Welsh FA CupLlangefni Town FC – Llandudno FC21.34
14:30:00Welsh FA CupHaverfordwest County – Bala TownX21.48
19:30:00Welsh FA CupBangor City – CaernarfonX21.30
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoPotros Uaem – CSD Dorados SinaloaUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseUniclinic – Horizonte1X1.27
20:10:00CONMEBOL U20Argentina U20 – Peru U2011.32
22:30:00CONMEBOL U20Uruguay U20 – Paraguay U201X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DBastia Calcio – TriestinaX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Romagna Centro Cesena – A.C. Sangiustese1X1.17
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Coban Imperial1X1.20
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Antigua GFC1 or 21.24
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – CD OlimpiaUnder 3.51.34
14:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipWelders – Ballinamallard UnitedUnder 3.51.57
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupBayrampasa – Sancaktepe Belediye SporX21.19
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupPendikspor – ZonguldaksporUnder 3.51.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Yomraspor – Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor1X1.22
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Bergama – OsmaniyesporX21.38
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Sultanbeyli Belediyespor – Kasimpasa Erokspor1 or 21.27
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Bagcilar Spor Kulubu – Halide Edip AdivarsporUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Bishop’s Stortford1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Bognor Regis Town1 or 21.26
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Kingstonian1 or 21.26
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Leatherhead1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Hornchurch1X1.21
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Dorking WanderersX21.29
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Haringey BoroughX21.39
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarlow – LewesX21.26
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWhitehawk – Carshalton AthleticX21.38
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Brightlingsea RegentX21.39
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Enfield Town1 or 21.26
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Darlington1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – Ashton UtdUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – AltrinchamX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Bradford Park1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Alfreton Town FC1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Hereford1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – Boston United1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFC United of Manchester – StockportX21.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – ChesterX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Telford1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – ChorleyX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – East Thurrock UnitedOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Welling United1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Hemel Hempstead Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTorquay – Oxford City11.33
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGloucester City – Bath CityX21.19
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – St Albans City1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWoking – Wealdstone FCOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Concord Rangers1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – Slough TownX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – ChelmsfordX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Truro CityUnder 3.51.58
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – Atletico AtlantaX21.25
22:35:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTalleres de Remedios de Escalada – Deportivo Español1X1.22
09:45:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Levante W.21.45
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Malaga Cf W.Over 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – Virtus Vecomp VeronaOver 1.51.41
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPordenone – Rimini CalcioOver 1.51.36
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – Teramo1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – Giana Erminio1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – Renate1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTernana – VIS PesaroUnder 3.51.16
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSSD Monza 1912 – Ravenna1 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – AlbinoleffeOver 1.51.40
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Fano1X1.15
18:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVicenza – Feralpisalo1 or 21.28
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Harrach – RC RelizaneUnder 3.51.10
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Chlef – A Bou SaâdaOver 1.51.53
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2JSM Bejaia – USM Annaba1X1.16
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueNorthEast United – Chennaiyin FC1 or 21.30
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1WAC d’Adjame – Moossou FCUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Amadou Diallo – Lys SassandraUnder 3.51.13
15:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionCollege Europa – Gibraltar United11.35
17:15:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLincoln Red Imps FC – Lynx11.29
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atibaia SP – Sao Bernardo1 or 21.25
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Votuporanguense – Atletico PenapolenseOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba – NacionalOver 1.51.22
20:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Rio Claro SP – Portuguesa Santista1 or 21.25
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sertaozinho – Inter De Limeira SP1 or 21.22
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSanta Cruz – Bahia Salvador BAX21.15
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSampaio Correa MA – Confianca1X1.20
21:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCrb AL – Ceara CEX21.25
08:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kayserispor U21 – Bursaspor U211 or 21.28
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Göztepe U21 – Galatasaray U21X21.23
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – CD Pasaquina1 or 21.28
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Denizlispor U21 – Adana Demirspor U211X1.19
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Istanbulspor U21 – Gaziantep BB U21Under 3.51.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Desportivo Brasil SP – Batatais FC SPOver 1.51.21
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Primavera FC SP – GE Osasco SP1X1.17
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3GO Audax SP – Velo Clube SP1 or 21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Taboao DA Serra SP – Comercial SP1 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Carlos – Noroeste SPX21.24
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Barretos SP1X1.23
13:00:00Maltese FA TrophyHibernians FC Paola – Fgura United FCOver 3.51.74
13:00:00Maltese FA TrophyPieta Hotspurs – Zejtun Corinthians FCOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Maltese FA TrophyMosta FC – Sliema Wanderers21.59
15:15:00Maltese FA TrophyTarxien Rainbows – Zebbug Rangers FC11.23
18:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseLuziania DF – Paracatu FCUnder 3.51.55
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseBrasiliense – Santa Maria11.34
22:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseGama – Bolamense11.27
21:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseLuverdense – Sinop MT1X1.19
09:30:00Aust. Open Mix. Dbls.Krejcikova B / Ram R – Sharma A / Smith J-P11.48
14:00:00Rennes ChallengerAntoine Hoang – Corentin Moutet11.77
15:20:00Rennes ChallengerRichard Berankis – Yannick Maden11.46
11:30:00Rennes Challenger DoublesNeis F / Raja P – Pel D / Sancic A11.72
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhMagali Kempen – Anna Siskova11.48
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhOona Orpana – Simona Waltert21.58