Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeeds – TottenhamX21.27
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrentford – Newcastle1 or 21.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Watford11.36
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Aston Villa1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Burnley1X1.25
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Manchester City21.26
16:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – NiceUnder 3.51.33
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – Saint-EtienneOver 2.51.36
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Arminia BielefeldOver 1.51.15
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Hertha BerlinOver 1.51.23
14:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – MainzX21.48
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – WolfsburgUnder 3.51.42
14:30:00German BundesligaGreuther Furth – CologneX21.28
17:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Bayern Munich21.47
14:05:00Italian Serie ASalernitana – BolognaX21.30
17:05:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – Juventus21.71
19:50:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – FiorentinaX21.45
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMallorca – Valencia1 or 21.38
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Alaves1X1.20
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraRayo Vallecano – Real Madrid21.63
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Celta Vigo1X1.16
14:00:00French Ligue 2Paris – SochauxX21.50
18:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – NancyUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00French Ligue 2Guingamp – NiortUnder 3.51.21
18:00:00French Ligue 2Dunkerque – DijonX21.31
18:00:00French Ligue 2Amiens – NimesUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Quevilly Rouen1X1.17
18:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Rodez Aveyron1X1.23
18:00:00French Ligue 2Caen – Bastia1 or 21.43
18:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – Pau1 or 21.41
15:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – ZwolleUnder 3.51.32
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – Willem II1X1.22
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – Fortuna SittardUnder 3.51.50
15:15:00Belgian First Division AUnion Saint-Gilloise – EupenOver 1.51.23
17:30:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Sint-Truidense VVX21.45
17:30:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Cercle Brugge1 or 21.32
19:45:00Belgian First Division AOud-Heverlee Leuven – AnderlechtX21.20
17:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – Sion11.34
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Servette1 or 21.37
12:30:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – QPRUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipBournemouth – Stoke1X1.23
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – HuddersfieldX21.48
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – FulhamX21.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Sheffield UnitedX21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipPeterborough United – HullX21.51
15:00:00English ChampionshipCoventry – Preston North End1X1.27
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – MiddlesbroughX21.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipLuton – Derby1X1.23
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackpool – ReadingUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Bristol City1X1.23
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hansa Rostock – NurembergUnder 3.51.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC Ingolstadt 04 – FC St. PauliX21.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – Schalke 04X21.38
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – DarmstadtX21.28
13:05:00Italian Serie BCosenza – US Alessandria CalcioX21.42
13:05:00Italian Serie BComo – BresciaX21.35
13:05:00Italian Serie BTernana – CremoneseX21.35
13:05:00Italian Serie BParma – SPAL1X1.25
13:05:00Italian Serie BVicenza – Pordenone1X1.25
15:20:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Benevento1 or 21.38
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaUD Ibiza – Huesca1 or 21.41
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – TenerifeX21.43
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Real Sociedad B1X1.20
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – LugoOver 1.51.37
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – Tondela1X1.18
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Sporting Lisbon21.50
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaArouca – Moreirense1 or 21.38
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – LivingstonX21.39
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Dundee United1X1.19
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – Heart of MidlothianX21.34
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – St Johnstone1 or 21.41
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Admira WackerX21.34
13:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Fatih Karagümrük1X1.21
16:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – BesiktasX21.50
15:15:00Greek Super LeagueAsteras Tripoli – Aris Thessaloniki FC1 or 21.38
17:30:00Greek Super LeaguePanaitolikos – Volos Nps1 or 21.32
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Khimki – Dinamo Moscow21.67
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Nizhny Novgorod – Ural YekaterinburgX21.50
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi – Arsenal TulaOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – CSKA Moscow1 or 21.36
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Banik OstravaX21.50
14:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Mlada Boleslav1X1.28
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – FK Jablonec1 or 21.38
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – FK Pardubice11.28
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Lech PoznanX21.49
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Leczna – Stal Mielec1 or 21.39
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Gornik Zabrze1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Lincoln – GillinghamOver 1.51.34
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – RotherhamX21.28
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Cambridge UnitedOver 1.51.24
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Doncaster Rovers1X1.19
15:00:00English League 1Morecambe – IpswichX21.30
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Fleetwood1X1.19
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – WycombeX21.48
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – ShrewsburyUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Bolton1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Sheffield Wednesday – Charlton1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Cheltenham – Crewe1X1.19
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – Sunderland1X1.28
23:06:00Mexican PrimeraCF Monterrey – San LuisOver 1.51.32
19:45:00Belgian First Division BExcelsior Virton – DeinzeX21.23
18:00:00United States MLSPhiladelphia Union – Minnesota United1X1.28
20:30:00United States MLSLos Angeles FC – Colorado Rapids1X1.18
20:30:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – Vancouver Whitecaps1X1.19
22:30:00United States MLSFC Dallas – Toronto FC1X1.30
23:00:00United States MLSSan Jose Earthquakes – New York Red BullsX21.46
23:00:00United States MLSInter Miami CF – Chicago Fire1 or 21.33
23:00:00United States MLSAustin FC – FC CincinnatiOver 1.51.21
23:00:00United States MLSDC United – Charlotte FCOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – HNK GoricaUnder 3.51.31
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – RijekaOver 1.51.24
11:45:00Danish Division 1Lyngby BK – Fredericia1X1.20
13:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Hobro1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Walsall – Hartlepool United1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Carlisle1X1.19
15:00:00English League 2Rochdale – Northampton TownX21.50
15:00:00English League 2Bradford City – Mansfield1 or 21.40
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Forest GreenX21.27
15:00:00English League 2Barrow – Harrogate Town1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Newport – TranmereUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – OldhamUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English League 2Sutton – ScunthorpeOver 1.51.33
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Stevenage1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Salford CityUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English League 2Bristol Rovers – ExeterX21.50
10:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Botev Plovdiv1 or 21.35
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA 1948 – Levski SofiaX21.33
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Slavia Sofia11.27
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – NK BravoUnder 3.51.25
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – Tabor SežanaOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – Queen of the South1X1.24
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – KilmarnockX21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRaith – PartickX21.38
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – ArbroathX21.30
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – CFR ClujX21.32
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Rapid 1923 – Dinamo Bucharest1X1.23
13:30:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Kisvarda FCX21.39
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Puskas AkademiaX21.50
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Gyirmot SE11.22
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – MŠK Žilina1X1.29
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1X1.27
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Spartak Trnava1X1.20
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – Tatran Liptovsky MikulasOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – Senica1X1.19
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – FK Pohronie11.35
12:00:00Swedish CupIFK Värnamo – GAIS11.30
12:00:00Swedish CupHäcken – Falkenbergs FFOver 2.51.22
12:00:00Swedish CupMjallby AIF – Landskrona BoIS1X1.19
12:00:00Swedish CupNorrby IF – IFK Goteborg21.64
14:15:00Swedish CupAngelholms FF – Malmö FF21.05
16:30:00Swedish CupYtterhogdals – Hammarby21.01
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – AEL Limassol1X1.18
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Anorthosis FamagustaUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.GPSO 92 Issy W. – Soyaux W.X21.25
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Girondins Bordeaux W. – Saint-Etienne W.Over 2.51.38
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Guingamp W. – Paris FC W.21.32
15:35:00French Div. 1 W.Montpellier W. – Dijon FCO W.11.26
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – Casa Pia AtleticoX21.19
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – Penafiel1X1.24
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEsperance Sportive Tunis – Etoile Sportive du Sahel1X1.14
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueGalaxy FC – CR BelouizdadX21.28
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueSagrada Esperança – Petro Luanda1 or 21.36
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueWydad Casablanca – Zamalek1 or 21.36
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Mamelodi SundownsOver 1.51.39
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – OsnabrückX21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – MagdeburgX21.19
13:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – Duisburg1X1.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Waldhof MannheimX21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – 1860 MunichX21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – VerlOver 1.51.27
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaKorona Kielce – Stomil Olsztyn1X1.17
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Resovia Rzeszow1 or 21.34
19:30:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – LKS LodzX21.23
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Central Coast Mariners1 or 21.33
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Melbourne CityX21.49
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionDornbirn – FC Juniors OO1 or 21.28
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – Wacker Innsbruck1 or 21.29
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Maccabi NetanyaX21.40
15:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Maccabi Petach-TikvaX21.40
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.22
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Maccabi Haifa21.43
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – Ballymena1X1.16
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – Crusaders1 or 21.32
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Larne21.36
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – GlentoranX21.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipPortadown – Warrenpoint Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – East Fife1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish League 1Queens Park FC – Montrose1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – Dumbarton1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Alloa – Cove RangersX21.18
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – ClydeOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stranraer – Albion Rovers1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Kelty Hearts – AnnanOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Stirling Albion1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – ForfarX21.38
20:00:00Brazilian CariocaFluminense – Vasco da Gama1 or 21.32
19:30:00Brazilian GauchoSao Luiz – Sao Jose RSUnder 3.51.16
19:30:00Brazilian GauchoJuventude RS – Caxias RSUnder 3.51.16
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoInternacional RS – Gremio RS1 or 21.34
19:30:00Brazilian MineiroPouso Alegre MG – Atletico Mineiro21.13
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaMirassol – Ponte Preta1X1.23
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaItuano SP – Ferroviaria SPUnder 3.51.16
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaGuarani SP – Santo Andre SP1X1.23
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – Delfin SC1X1.17
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica – Guayaquil CityOver 1.51.28
12:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Rentistas – Deportivo Maldonado1 or 21.32
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – Danubio FCUnder 3.51.26
22:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Defensor SportingUnder 3.51.34
12:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Haverfordwest County21.43
12:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – The New Saints FC21.43
12:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – AberystwythOver 1.51.18
12:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Caernarfon1 or 21.27
12:45:00Welsh Premier LeaguePenybont – Flint Town UnitedUnder 3.51.40
12:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Connah’s QuayX21.35
11:30:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Garbarnia Krakow1 or 21.30
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaKS Hutnik Krakow SSA – Motor LublinX21.20
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaSokol Ostroda – Wigry SuwalkiX21.18
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Olimpia ElblagX21.38
15:00:00Moroccan Botola ProMas Maghrib A Fes – Mouloudia OujdaUnder 3.51.16
17:00:00Moroccan Botola ProKhouribga – JS SoualemUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Hammam Sousse – Club Athletic Bizertin1 or 21.41
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Tataouine – Hammam Lif1X1.16
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1AS Slimane – Olympique de Beja1X1.21
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Zarzis – CS Chebba1 or 21.37
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – Sport Huancayo1X1.24
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAtlético Grau – Academia Cantolao1X1.23
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Deportivo San MartinOver 1.51.27
10:05:00Italian PrimaveraPescara U19 – Napoli U19X21.28
12:05:00Italian PrimaveraJuventus U19 – Inter Milan U19Under 3.51.42
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraEmpoli U19 – Torino U19X21.38
14:05:00Italian PrimaveraSassuolo U19 – Fiorentina U19Under 3.51.39
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraLa Serena – Coquimbo Unido1 or 21.35
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – NublenseUnder 3.51.33
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – AntofagastaUnder 3.51.23
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – FC Sellier & Bellot VlasimX21.41
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Eyupspor1 or 21.32
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Keçiörengücü – Tuzlaspor1 or 21.30
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Genclerbirligi – BalikesirsporOver 1.51.28
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Marumo Gallants1X1.22
15:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueSekhukhune United – Moroka Swallows1 or 21.42
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Kaizer ChiefsX21.24
13:30:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – Al DhafraUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – Al Wasl1X1.22
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FCX21.42
13:15:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueDhamk – Al Raed1 or 21.30
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al Hazm11.27
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nassr Riyadh – AbhaOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al Ittihad JeddahX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueSouthend United – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Grimsby21.44
15:00:00English National LeagueAltrincham – Dagenham and RedbridgeX21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Barnet1X1.17
15:00:00English National LeagueStockport – WeymouthOver 2.51.59
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Eastleigh FCOver 1.51.31
15:00:00English National LeagueKings Lynn – MaidenheadX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Aldershot11.36
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – Notts CountyX21.32
17:15:00English National LeagueWealdstone FC – TorquayX21.28
17:20:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Yeovil1X1.20
19:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseFigueirense – AvaiX21.30
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseHercilio Luz FC – Chapecoense SCX21.30
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAparecidense GO – Goiatuba EC1X1.17
19:30:00Brazilian GoianoVila Nova – Crac GOOver 1.51.37
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAll Boys – Chaco For EverX21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Madryn – San Martin TucumanX21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Guillermo Brown1 or 21.38
22:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Sacachispas FCX21.32
19:00:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Jaguares De Cordoba1 or 21.35
21:05:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Pereira – Deportivo La Equidad1 or 21.34
23:10:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Junior FCUnder 3.51.17
14:05:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – Al-Riffa21.44
16:40:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Muharraq – Al-Najma ManamaOver 1.51.24
21:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Resistencia FC1X1.27
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaLeotar Trebinje – SarajevoX21.25
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – FK Tuzla CityX21.32
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSporting San Jose FC – Perez Zeledon1 or 21.32
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – Municipal Grecia11.33
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – TSC Backa Topola1 or 21.35
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – FK Radnik Surdulica1X1.18
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaKolubara Lazarevac – Metalac GM1 or 21.35
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Monagas SCX21.38
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – AraguaOver 1.51.29
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – Tampines RoversX21.24
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – Hoang Anh Gia LaiX21.22
12:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Da NangUnder 3.51.23
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea Braila – Unirea 2004 Slobozia21.11
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Gloria Buzau – Astra GiurgiuOver 3.52.16
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Viitorul Targu Jiu – Ripensia Timisoara1 or 21.32
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – ACS Viitorul Selimbar1X1.25
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Csikszereda – FC Unirea DejOver 1.51.40
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Iasi – Brasov Steagul Renaste1X1.22
10:30:00Romanian Liga 2AFC Unirea Constanta – CSA Steaua Bucuresti21.42
08:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – Port Melbourne SharksUnder 3.51.43
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – BKMA YerevanOver 2.51.66
13:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – Partizan Bardejov11.34
13:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Dubnica – Slavoj Trebisov1X1.23
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – NamestovoOver 2.51.43
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaKF Egnatia Rrogozhine – Kastrioti KrujeUnder 3.51.15
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaKukesi – Teuta1X1.17
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaTirana – FK Laci1 or 21.40
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Sliema Wanderers1X1.19
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Hibernians FC Paola1 or 21.28
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – Gudja United1X1.15
20:45:00Brazilian CearenseIguatu CE – Ceara CE21.36
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria BA – Alagoinhas Atlético Clube1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseParana – CE Uniao PR1X1.17
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseRio Branco PR – Londrina PRX21.31
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseMetropolitano Maringa PR – Cascavel PR1 or 21.35
14:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaFC Dila Gori – FC GagraOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaLokomotiv Tbilisi – FC Telavi1X1.18
19:30:00Brazilian PernambucanoSanta Cruz – Retro FC Brasil1 or 21.29
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – Bregalnica StipUnder 3.51.26
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Atletico Palmaflor – Oriente Petrolero1X1.22
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Santa Cruz – The StrongestX21.39
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaCD Real Tomayapo – Royal Pari Sion1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Monterotondo Scalo – SEF Torres21.66
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Uri – ApriliaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – Aglianese Calcio 19231 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Levico Terme – A.c. Mestre1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DTritium Calcio 1908 – Lentigione Calcio21.55
13:30:00Italian Serie DCascina Valdera – Sangiovannese1 or 21.32
13:35:00Italian Serie DMontespaccato S.R.L. – Tiferno LerchiUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DCasarano Calcio – AS Lavello1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DSammaurese – ASD Seravezza Pozzi CalcioUnder 3.51.36
14:05:00Italian Serie DFoligno – ArezzoX21.24
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – Spittal/Drau11.35
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSV RB Weindorf St Anna – Union Vocklamarkt1X1.28
12:00:00Bulgarian Division 2FC Yantra – Etar TarnovoX21.17
12:00:00Bulgarian Division 2FC Septemvri Simitli – Sozopol11.32
12:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Litex Lovech – Strumska Slava Radomir1X1.15
12:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Levski 2020 Lom – Montana21.58
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Mlada Boleslav – 1.FK Príbram1X1.32
10:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Zbrojovka Brno – FK Pardubice1 or 21.22
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen – Meteor Praha VIII U19Over 2.51.23
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – FC Hradec Kralove1 or 21.24
10:00:00Czech Liga U191 FC Slovacko – Fastav Zlin1 or 21.25
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Karvina – OpavaOver 2.51.36
13:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – Banik Ostrava1 or 21.23
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBayern Munich U19 – SpVgg Unterhaching U19Over 1.51.09
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWerder Bremen U19 – Chemnitzer U19Over 1.51.06
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBochum U19 – Cologne U191 or 21.24
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKickers Offenbach U19 – SV Darmstadt 98 U19X21.40
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEintracht Frankfurt U19 – Mainz U191 or 21.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFC Augsburg U19 – Ingolstadt U19Over 1.51.16
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFreiburg U19 – Stuttgarter Kickers U1911.36
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHoffenheim U19 – Greuther Fürth U19Over 3.51.32
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHannover 96 U19 – Carl Zeiss Jena U1911.27
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHertha Berlin U19 – RB Leipzig U191X1.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHallescher FC U19 – Dynamo Dresden U19X21.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWolfsburg U19 – Eimsbutteler TV U1911.21
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCosta del Este FC – Tauro FCX21.35
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraPlaza Amador – CD Arabe Unido1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Uniao de Leiria U19 – Vilafranquense U191 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vizela U19 – Leixoes U191 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Academica Coimbra U19 – OS Belenenses U191 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Gil Vicente U19 – Feirense U1911.30
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vitoria Setubal U19 – Amora FC U19Over 1.51.14
12:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Buducnost Dobanovci – FK Mladost Novi SadX21.30
12:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Indija – Macva SabacOver 1.51.30
12:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Kabel – FK Timok ZajecarX21.38
12:00:00Serbian Division 1Loznica – FK Cajetina1 or 21.32
12:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Rad – FK Backa BP1X1.20
12:00:00Serbian Division 1Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica – Zarkovo1 or 21.35
10:30:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Bangkok UnitedX21.25
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNongbua Pitchaya FC – Khon Kaen United1X1.23
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Police Tero FC1X1.23
18:30:00Brazilian ParaenseBragantino Clube do Pará – Independente AC1 or 21.32
18:30:00Brazilian ParaenseTuna Luso PA – Caete1X1.18
18:30:00Brazilian ParaenseParagominas PA – Tapajos FC1X1.19
18:30:00Brazilian ParaenseRemo – Aguia de Maraba11.24
18:30:00Brazilian ParaenseCastanhal EC – Paysandu PAX21.35
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLRadnik Sesvete – NK Dubrava1 or 21.32
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Jarun – HNK Orijent 19191 or 21.30
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLVarazdin – Inter Zapresic1X1.16
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLOpatija – Kustosija1 or 21.32
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – NK Dinamo Zagreb IIX21.40
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Osijek II – DugopoljeX21.38
12:00:00German BayernligaFC Ismaning – Schwaben Augsburg1 or 21.30
12:00:00German Bayernliga1865 Dachau – TSV 1874 KotternUnder 3.51.49
12:30:00German BayernligaVFB Hallbergmoos – FC 1920 GundelfingenUnder 3.51.52
13:00:00German BayernligaDJK Vilzing – SpVgg Ansbach1X1.28
13:00:00German Bayernliga1 FC Sand – SeligenportenUnder 3.51.57
13:00:00German BayernligaVatan Spor Aschaffenburg – DJK GebenbachX21.25
13:00:00German BayernligaNeumarkt – WürzburgerOver 1.51.12
14:00:00German BayernligaSV Donaustrauf – TSV LandsbergUnder 3.51.71
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalLobos UPNFM – CD OlimpiaX21.38
15:30:00Lithuanian Super CupZalgiris Vilnius – Suduva Marijampole1X1.20
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1F91 Dudelange – Racing FC Union Luxembourg1X1.19
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipDergview – Ards FC1 or 21.27
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipKnockbreda – DundelaX21.27
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipInstitute FC – Ballinamallard UnitedX21.20
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipWelders – LoughgallX21.28
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipBallyclare Comrades – Queens University1X1.22
13:25:00Omani Pro LeagueBahla – Oman FCX21.40
13:25:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Rustaq SC – AL EtihadOver 1.51.29
14:50:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – Muscat11.30
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoTre Penne – Tre Fiori1X1.20
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoPennarossa – Domagnano1 or 21.30
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoVirtus – San Giovanni1X1.15
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Hacettepe SK – Duzcespor21.69
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Erokspor – Mardin Buyuksehir Belediyespor11.32
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBowers & Pitsea – Potters Bar Town FC1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCheshunt FC – KingstonianUnder 3.51.46
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – LewesX21.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Carshalton Athletic21.50
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Bognor Regis Town1X1.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Merstham1X1.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHorsham – Cray Wanderers1X1.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – HornchurchX21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Bishop’s StortfordX21.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Brightlingsea Regent1X1.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Enfield Town1X1.22
15:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionFC Zürich II – FC Bavois1X1.23
15:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionBruhl – Cham1 or 21.23
16:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionEtoile-Carouge – NyonX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Southport1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Guiseley1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Gloucester City1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – ChesterX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – Kidderminster Harriers21.57
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Curzon Ashton FC1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – ChorleyX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Kettering1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Bradford ParkOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – AFC FyldeX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Gateshead21.57
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Concord Rangers1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Hemel Hempstead TownX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Braintree1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – Maidstone UnitedUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – EastbourneOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Bath City1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Oxford City1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTonbridge Angels – Billericay1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.38
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Auerbach1X1.19
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastEnergie Cottbus – Berliner AK 07Under 3.51.51
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastEilenburg – Union Fürstenwalde1X1.23
13:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – Altglienicke1X1.30
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSonnenhof Grossaspach – BahlingerUnder 3.51.36
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Astoria Walldorf11.34
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestGiessen – AalenX21.40
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestStuttgart II – FK 03 PirmasensUnder 3.51.37
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – Hoffenheim IIOver 1.51.16
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – TSG Balingen 1848Over 1.51.16
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – TSV Schott Mainz1X1.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – FSV Mainz 05 IIX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – OberhausenX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – Rot-Weiss Essen21.48
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Sportfreunde LotteOver 1.51.24
13:00:00German Regionall. WestUerdingen – FC Wegberg-BeeckX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – Rot Weiss AhlenX21.40
13:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Bonner1X1.18
13:00:00German Regionall. WestHomberg – Wuppertaler21.49
13:00:00German Regionall. WestPreussen Munster – SV 19 Straelen11.21
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – FV IllertissenX21.20
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – SV Heimstetten11.30
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – FC Augsburg IIOver 1.51.11
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – Eltersdorf1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaRain/Lech – TSV AubstadtX21.20
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – ComunicacionesX21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Merlo – JJ Urquiza1X1.23
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – Ituzaingo1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Argentino de QuilmesOver 1.51.40
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – CA Los AndesX21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Armenio – CA San Miguel1 or 21.32
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – ValleduparUnder 3.51.23
20:00:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Tigres FC1X1.17
14:00:00Swedish Cup W.Jitex BK W. – Kristianstads Dff W.21.14
13:05:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – SS MonopoliX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCampobasso Calcio – AP Turris Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – Calcio Catania1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CMonterosi FC – AZ Picerno1 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Messina1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFidelis Andria – SS Taranto 1927X21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Latina1X1.12
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – Palermo1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – PaganeseUnder 3.51.24
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFoggia – BariX21.30
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – Chennaiyin FC1X1.20
16:00:00Indian Super LeagueFC Goa – Mumbai City1 or 21.28
15:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionSt. Joseph’s FC – Europa FCX21.18
17:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionCollege 1975 – Lions Gibraltar1X1.22
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueLegon Cities – Hearts of OakX21.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierAtherton Collieries – Buxton FCX21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierFC United of Manchester – Matlock Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierGainsborough Trinity – Lancaster City1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Witton AlbionUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00English Northern PremierHyde FC – Basford United1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Scarborough Athletic1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierRadcliffe FC – Ashton UtdUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00English Northern PremierSouth Shields – NantwichOver 1.51.26
15:00:00English Northern PremierStafford Rangers – Stalybridge CelticUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – Morpeth Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Bamber Bridge1 or 21.28
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Monte Azul SP – Portuguesa SantistaX21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atibaia SP – Rio Claro SP1X1.14
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Caetano SP – GO Audax SP1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Velo Clube SP – Portuguesa SPX21.20
20:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba SP – Red Bull Brasil SP11.32
20:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Linense SP – Primavera SP1X1.18
21:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – Juventus SPUnder 3.51.14
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueIslami Qalqilya – Shabab Al Khaleel21.40
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueHilal Al-Quds – Shabab Alsamu1X1.23
16:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueMarkez Balata – Shabab Al AmariOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueHumble Lions – Harbour ViewX21.28
20:15:00Jamaican Premier LeagueWaterhouse FC – Mount Pleasant FCUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Nzoia United FC1X1.16
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Police – Wazito FC1X1.15
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNairobi City Stars FC – Mathare United FC11.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Kenya Commercial BankX21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Desportivo Brasil SP – Barretos SPX21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Nacional – Capivariano SP1 or 21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Uniao Suzano AC SP – Atletico VotuporanguenseX21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – Marilia SP1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Jose EC SP – Comercial SP1 or 21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Matonense SP1X1.18
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Bandeirante EC SP – Olímpia FC SP1X1.18
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sertaozinho – Rio Preto SPUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueHeartland – Enyimba1X1.22
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – Shooting StarsOver 1.51.55
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRemo Stars – Katsina United FC11.24
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Nasarawa United11.24
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Zesco United1 or 21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKafue Celtic FC – Lusaka Dynamos FCUnder 3.51.08
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePrison Leopards – Kabwe Warriors1 or 21.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – NkwaziUnder 3.51.09
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKonkola Blades – Indeni FCX21.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkana FC – Kansanshi DynamosUnder 3.51.11
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Eagles – Chambishi1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Southampton U23 – Nottingham Forest U23X21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Atlas – Central Cordoba De RosarioX21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Lujan – Club El Porvenir1X1.17
22:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Laferrere – San Martín Burzaco1X1.17
13:25:00UAE Division 1Al-Rams – Masafi1 or 21.27
13:25:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al Fujairah – Al-Fujairah FCOver 1.51.17
13:30:00UAE Division 1Al Arabi – City FCOver 2.51.39
13:30:00UAE Division 1Hatta – Al Jazira Al HamraOver 1.51.17
13:30:00UAE Division 1AL Bataeh (UAE) – Gulf FC11.36
20:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMunicipal Turrialba – AD Cariari Pococi1X1.28
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoPuerto Golfito – Asociacion Deportiva Barrio Mexico1 or 21.30
13:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Sporting Lisbon B – Oriental Dragon1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Alverca Futebol – Torreense1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Oliveira Hospital – UD SantaremUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Fafe – SanjoanenseX21.30
15:30:00Portuguese Liga 3FC Felgueiras – Vitoria Guimaraes B1 or 21.32
19:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Uniao De Leiria – Real SporteOver 1.51.25
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueEsteghlal Mollasani – Vista TurbineX21.35
11:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Rayka Babol21.51
11:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueKhosheh Talaei – Shahrdari Astara1X1.14
11:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMes Shahr-e Babak – Mes Kerman21.70
11:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMalavan Bandar Anzali FC – Shahrdari Hamedan11.30
11:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueKheybar Khoram Abad – Pars Jonoubi Jam FCOver 1.51.52
11:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueSaiPa Karadj – Qashqai FC1X1.16
11:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahin Bushehr – Arman Gohar Sirjan21.30
11:35:00Italian Serie A W.Fiorentina W. – Lazio W.11.26
13:35:00Italian Serie A W.SSD Napoli W. – Verona W.Over 1.51.22
13:35:00Italian Serie A W.Sassuolo W. – AC Milan W.X21.38
17:00:00Israeli Premier League W.Bnot Netanya W. – Hapoel Ra’anana W.X21.23
12:00:00Argentinian Primera W.River Plate W. – Lanus W.Over 3.51.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Defensores de Belgrano W. – Racing W.21.42
20:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoASA – CS AlagoanoX21.30
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Rayon Sports – APR FCX21.19
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Espoir FC – MusanzeX21.38
18:00:00Mexican Primera W.Cruz Azul W. – Club Tijuana W.X21.32
18:15:00Brazilian SergipanoAmerica Futebol Clube Propria – Confianca21.22
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoSergipe SE – Lagarto1 or 21.32
19:30:00Brazilian SergipanoAd Atletico Gloriense Se – Cs Maruinense Se11.24
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSiegen – Wattenscheid 09X21.24
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya Kwanza FC – Mtibwa SugarUnder 3.51.10
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKMC – Polisi TanzaniaUnder 3.51.10
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drita – KF BallkaniUnder 3.51.28
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Llapi – KF MalishevaOver 1.51.25
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – Belenenses U231 or 21.28
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – Sp. Braga U23X21.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Sporting CP U231 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – FC Vizela U23X21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Atletico CP W. – Valadares Gaia FC W.21.05
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueGilport Lions – Extension Gunners21.67
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueNotwane – Township Rollers21.17
19:00:00Brazilian PiauienseFlamengo Piauí – AA OeirenseX21.27
20:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaRosario Central – Godoy Cruz1X1.25
20:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaColon de Santa Fe – Barracas CentralOver 1.51.33
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCA Aldosivi – Central Cordoba SdeX21.38
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Teungueth – ASC LinguereUnder 3.51.09
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayer (Virtual) – Dsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual)11.36
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)21.44
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual)Under 3.51.42
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaGreuther Furth (Virtual) – Cologne (Virtual)X21.34
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaUnion Berlin (Virtual) – Mainz (Virtual)X21.51
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaFreiburg (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual)Over 1.51.24
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaRayo Vallecano (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)21.66
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)1X1.18
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaMallorca (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)1 or 21.39
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)1X1.23
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrentford (VIrtual) – Newcastle United (Virtual)1 or 21.38
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeeds United (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)X21.30
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)1 or 21.37
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – Watford (Virtual)11.33
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueEverton (Virtual) – Manchester City (Virtual)21.26
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueCrystal Palace (Virtual) – Burnley (Virtual)21.26
09:00:00Virtual Serie AEmpoli (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)21.66
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASalernitana (Virtual) – Bologna (Virtual)X21.36
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASassuolo (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)X21.49
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Strasbourg (Virtual) – Nice (Virtual)Under 3.51.31
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1PSG (Virtual) – Saint-Etienne (Virtual)Over 2.51.34
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigSivasspor (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual)1 or 21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Fatih Karagumruk (Virtual)1X1.20
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFK Khimki SRL – Dinamo Moscow (Virtual)21.65
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow (Virtual) – CSKA Moscow (Virtual)1 or 21.33
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Nizhny Novgorod (Virtual) – Ural Yekaterinburg (Virtual)X21.45
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi (Virtual) – Arsenal Tula (Virtual)Over 1.51.25
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Olympiacos Piraeus B – Apollon Larisas11.34
12:45:00Greek Super League 2AEK Athens B – Ergotelis1 or 21.32
15:00:00Greek Super League 2Veria – PAOK B11.26
15:15:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Celta Vigo B – Unionistas CF1 or 21.32
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CD Badajoz – Zamora CF1X1.22
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Cultural Leonesa – TudelanoOver 1.51.39
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1UD Logrones – CF Rayo Majadahonda1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Sabadell – Llagostera1X1.15
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2FC Andorra – Sevilla Atletico1X1.17
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Alcoyano – Barcelona B1X1.20
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Albacete Balompie – Villarreal BUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCondeixa – Gd PenicheX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGDSC Alvarenga – AD Castro DaireX21.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Serpa – Esperanca de LagosX21.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – FC BarreirenseOver 2.51.56
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalValadares Gaia – Clube Uniao 1919Over 1.51.32
15:00:00Doha WTAIga Swiatek – Anett Kontaveit21.73
19:00:00Santiago ATPSebastian Baez – Albert Ramos-Vinolas21.81
20:30:00Santiago ATPAlejandro Tabilo – Pedro Martinez Portero11.71
12:30:00Dubai ATP DoublesMektic N / Pavic M – Puetz T / Venus M11.55
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhHiromi Abe – Mirra Andreeva11.43
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhAlina Granwehr – Hong YI Cody Wong21.37