Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 August 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Lecce11.25
19:45:00French Ligue 2Guingamp – Valenciennes1X1.19
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Holstein KielX21.42
20:00:00Italian Serie BPordenone – FrosinoneX21.32
18:00:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – Genclerbirligi1 or 21.34
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – Aalborg BKX21.34
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – Kalmar FF1X1.25
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – IF ElfsborgX21.46
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – Hammarby21.65
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – KPV KokkolaOver 1.51.26
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – FC Sochi1 or 21.38
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Vålerenga1X1.28
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Wisla Plock1X1.20
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Aldosivi – Atletico Tucuman1 or 21.40
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – BrageX21.40
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – VarbergsX21.38
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – Breidablik Kopavogur1 or 21.28
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – Stjarnan GardabaerUnder 3.51.50
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – KopavogsUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – University College DublinOver 3.51.83
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueSK Dnipro-1 – FK Lviv1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – MVV Maastricht1X1.24
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Etar Tarnovo1 or 21.35
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – NK Aluminij1X1.17
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – AFC HermannstadtUnder 3.51.26
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – Ethnikos AchnasUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Kaiserslautern1 or 21.24
18:39:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – Miedz LegnicaUnder 3.51.35
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Netanya1 or 21.27
18:45:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Nasr Riyadh – Al Sadd1 or 21.30
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Carmarthen11.31
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – The New Saints FC21.29
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Penybont1X1.18
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Airbus UK Broughton1X1.19
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – Cefn DruidsUnder 3.51.42
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Bala Town1X1.27
14:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Rotor VolgogradX21.30
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Altay Izmir1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Sutton1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Harrogate TownUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Torquay1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueNotts County – Chorley1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueStockport – Chesterfield1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – BromleyX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Ebbsfleet1X1.24
15:00:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – WrexhamX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – HalifaxUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – WokingUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Yeovil1 or 21.30
19:45:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Eastleigh FC1X1.15
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel Petach-Tikva1 or 21.25
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – FC Rishon Lezion1X1.17
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ashkelon FC – Hapoel Ramat GanUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Farul Constanta – Petrolul PloiestiX21.32
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CRoPS Farmi – VPS J AkatemiaOver 3.51.43
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Odds BK 2 – GrorudX21.43
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – Ljungskile SKX21.37
16:15:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – AlashkertX21.20
16:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – NeftchiX21.25
08:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUral Yekaterinburg Youth – FC Sochi Youth1X1.22
16:00:00Russian Division 2 UralAkron Togliatti – Kamaz Nab ChelnyX21.35
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Daejeon Citizen11.23
12:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAsan Mugunghwa FC – Suwon FCUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – Masis FCOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat-Armenia-2 – West ArmeniaX21.35
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueLokomotiv Yerevan – FC Alashkert 21X1.25
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueJunior Sevan – Dilijan FCOver 2.51.45
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – GuiseleyX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Altrincham1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Southport1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Leamington1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKettering – Kidderminster HarriersX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Spennymoor TownUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChester – HerefordUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – Kings Lynn1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Bradford ParkOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – GatesheadOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Gloucester City1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Dorking WanderersX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Oxford CityOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – EastbourneOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – BillericayX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Tonbridge Angels1X1.15
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Slough Town1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Concord RangersX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeymouth – Wealdstone FCX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – DartfordX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Chelmsford1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Chippenham TownX21.40
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Seoul W. – Changnyeong W.1X1.23
20:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Valledupar1 or 21.23
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – Juventus U23Under 3.51.28
16:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASEC Mimosas – Amadou Diallo1X1.15
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Sarpsborg 08 II – Aalesund IIOver 1.51.08
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Tonsberg – Mjøndalen IIOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3IL Brodd – Bryne II1X1.18
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Start II – Mandalskameratene1X1.35
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Stromsgodset II – Sogndal II1X1.24
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Os – Brann IIUnder 3.52.05
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Rosenborg BK II – Raufoss IIOver 2.51.21
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Melhus – Kongsvinger IIX21.25
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Ranheim II – SteinkjerOver 3.51.56
20:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Felgueiras – Lusitania1 or 21.24
16:15:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupHatta – Al WaslX21.41
16:00:00US Open M.Steve Darcis – Dusan Lajovic21.20
16:00:00US Open M.Marton Fucsovics – Nikoloz Basilashvili21.65
16:00:00US Open M.Christian Garin – Christopher Eubanks11.35
16:00:00US Open M.Thiago Moura Monteiro – Bradley Klahn21.53
16:00:00US Open M.Tomas Berdych – Jenson Brooksby11.25
16:00:00US Open M.Marco Trungelliti – Kei Nishikori21.06