Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Champions LeagueManchester City – Real MadridOver 1.51.21
18:45:00English ChampionshipFulham – Nottingham Forest1X1.26
18:45:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – BlackpoolX21.44
18:45:00English ChampionshipSwansea – BournemouthX21.30
16:30:00Austrian BundesligaRied – Admira Wacker1 or 21.35
16:30:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – AltachUnder 3.51.29
16:30:00Austrian BundesligaWSG Swarovski Tirol – LASK LinzX21.24
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – IFK Norrkoping FK1 or 21.34
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresLibertad Asuncion – Atletico ParanaenseUnder 3.51.22
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresEstudiantes de La Plata – Bragantino1 or 21.35
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresVelez Sarsfield – Nacional Montevideo1X1.19
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresIndependiente Petrolero – Deportivo Tachira1X1.20
18:45:00English League 1Portsmouth – WiganX21.38
18:45:00English League 1Fleetwood – Sheffield Wednesday21.60
18:45:00English League 1Sunderland – Rotherham1 or 21.32
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrebro SK – HalmstadsX21.46
18:45:00English League 2Swindon Town – Forest Green1 or 21.30
18:45:00English League 2Sutton – Crawley Town1X1.24
18:45:00English League 2Exeter – BarrowOver 1.51.34
18:45:00English League 2Mansfield – StevenageOver 1.51.32
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1X1.20
15:00:00Cypriot CupAEK Larnaca – Ethnikos Achnas11.29
16:00:00Cypriot CupAnorthosis Famagusta – Omonia Nicosia1 or 21.35
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Miedz LegnicaX21.32
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Resovia RzeszowX21.45
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaWidzew Lodz – Korona KielceUnder 3.51.24
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaDeportivo La Guaira – CA Independiente21.75
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaGeneral Caballero JLM – Ceara CE21.72
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl-Duhail SC – SepahanX21.30
20:15:00AFC Champions LeaguePakhtakor Tashkent – Al TaawonX21.22
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueMumbai City – Air Force Sports Club21.36
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Jazira – Al Shabab (KSA)X21.18
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAhal FC – Al GharafaX21.35
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FCX21.20
18:45:00N. Irish CupBallymena – Newry CityUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – Al Ittihad Al SakandaryX21.37
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – ENPPI1 or 21.36
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueNational Bank – Eastern Company SC1X1.19
22:00:00Moroccan Botola ProOlympic Safi – Wydad CasablancaX21.23
15:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – FC Kuressaare1X1.27
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – Tallinna JK LegionOver 2.51.42
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BSport Recife – Ituano SPUnder 3.51.16
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BNovorizontino SP – Chapecoense SC1 or 21.35
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Tombense MG1X1.23
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BBrusque – CS AlagoanoX21.40
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – Lisen1 or 21.29
18:45:00English National LeagueSouthend United – Boreham WoodX21.35
18:45:00English National LeagueDover – Notts County21.24
18:45:00English National LeagueWeymouth – Wrexham21.30
18:45:00English National LeagueBromley – Aldershot1X1.25
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – Santos de GuapilesUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaKolubara Lazarevac – FK Novi PazarX21.35
16:30:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Vojvodina1 or 21.32
16:30:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – FK Radnicki 1923Under 3.51.22
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – Petrolul Ploiesti1 or 21.35
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaDziugas – Banga Gargzdai1X1.24
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – FC Hegelmann Litauen KaunasX21.30
09:30:00Aus. NPL NSWMt Druitt Town Rangers – Marconi StallionX21.24
16:00:00Moldovan CupMilsami Orhei – Sfintul Gheorghe1 or 21.22
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – Kairat AlmatyX21.27
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – AstanaX21.40
13:15:00Uzbek PFLNavbahor Namangan – Sogdiyona JizzaxUnder 3.51.11
13:30:00Uzbek PFLOlympic Tashkent – QizilqumX21.23
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2CSKA 1948 II – FC Yantra11.25
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCosta del Este FC – Alianza FC (Pan)X21.38
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSan Francisco – Atletico Chiriqui1 or 21.35
14:30:00Armenian First LeagueArarat-Armenia-2 – FC Alashkert 211.30
16:15:00German BayernligaTsv Abtswind – GrossbardorfUnder 3.51.56
16:15:00German BayernligaWürzburger – Seligenporten1X1.24
16:15:00German BayernligaFC Ismaning – SV DonaustraufX21.30
16:30:00German BayernligaSpVgg Bayern Hof – 1. SC Feucht1 or 21.25
18:45:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.24
18:45:00Eng. National NorthChester – York CityX21.38
18:45:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Slough Town1 or 21.25
16:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – FC Augsburg II1 or 21.27
16:30:00German Regionall. BavariaRain/Lech – Schweinfurt 05X21.18
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – SV Schalding-Heining1X1.20
18:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.IBV Vestmannaeyjar W. – Stjarnan W.X21.30
19:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Valur Reykjavik W. – Throttur Reykjavik W.Over 2.51.23
18:35:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – Ituzaingo1 or 21.32
14:00:00Swedish Allsvenskan U21Landskrona BOIS U21 – Osters IF U211 or 21.23
14:00:00Swedish Allsvenskan U21IFK Värnamo U21 – Mjallby AIF U21Under 3.51.81
14:00:00Swedish Allsvenskan U21Degerfors IF U21 – Djurgardens U211 or 21.19
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Racing Club Dabidjan – ASI d’Abengourou1 or 21.38
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1San Pedro FC – AFAD Djekanou1X1.18
18:45:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionCollege 1975 – Europa PointUnder 3.51.74
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Skeid II – Lyn21.47
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Grorud II – Stabaek IIUnder 3.51.84
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Vindbjart – Start II1X1.27
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Lorenskog – Mjøndalen II1X1.22
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – DakkadaOver 1.51.37
12:00:00English Development LeagueWatford U23 – QPR U231 or 21.20
18:00:00English Development LeagueSheffield United U23 – Millwall U23Over 1.51.13
12:15:00Israeli Premier League W.Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W. – Ramat Hasharon W.Under 3.51.65
18:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Defensores de Belgrano W. – Social Atletico Television W.1X1.32
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueArba Minch Kenema – Fasil KenemaX21.17
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueHadiya Hosahina – Hawassa Kenema SCX21.35
13:30:00Portuguese Cup U23Famalicao U23 – Rio Ave U231 or 21.30
16:00:00Portuguese Cup U23Benfica U23 – Sp. Braga U23Under 3.51.35
13:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)Over 1.51.21
08:00:00Munich ATPMiomir Kecmanovic – Daniel Altmaier11.21
08:00:00Munich ATPAlex Molcan – Casper Ruud21.16
07:00:00ITF W60 IstanbulNatalija Stevanovic – Mihaela Buzarnescu21.39
07:00:00ITF W60 IstanbulSusan Bandecchi – Isabella Shinikova11.59
07:00:00ITF W60 IstanbulAmina Anshba – Mai Hontama21.14
08:30:00ITF W60 IstanbulZeynep Sonmez – Anastasia Zakharova21.28