Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Aprilie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – HuddersfieldOver 3.51.59
19:45:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Lyon21.69
19:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Bayer LeverkusenX21.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – Le HavreX21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – Niort1X1.25
19:00:00French Ligue 2Gazelec Ajaccio – Sochaux1 or 21.44
19:00:00French Ligue 2Orléans – TroyesX21.52
19:00:00French Ligue 2Red Star – Metz21.74
19:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 38 – AS Beziers1X1.28
19:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Paris FCX21.52
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – AjaccioUnder 3.51.24
19:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Standard Liege1 or 21.32
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Cologne – Darmstadt11.33
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC Ingolstadt 04 – Dynamo Dresden1X1.23
20:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Cosenza1X1.24
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Deportivo La CorunyaX21.32
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave FC – Porto21.31
18:30:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Goztepe11.28
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – Jeanne d’Arc1 or 21.27
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – Hobro1X1.19
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – Lahti1X1.19
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – KuopioX21.32
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – SJKX21.36
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Jagiellonia Bialystok1 or 21.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – KS CracoviaUnder 3.51.32
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Vasteras1X1.18
19:30:00Belgian First Division BRoeselare – Tubize1X1.17
19:30:00Belgian First Division BOud-Heverlee Leuven – Lommel United1X1.19
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – Vikingur Reykjavik11.33
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Waterford United1X1.24
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Cork CityUnder 3.51.27
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – University College Dublin1X1.17
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Finn Harps1X1.22
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Shamrock RoversUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – Istra 1961Over 1.51.23
18:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – St. Pauli II11.35
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – SV Drochtersen/AsselOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – Dordrecht1X1.19
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – Volendam1X1.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – Jong AZ Alkmaar1X1.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – Twente1X1.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Helmond Sport1 or 21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – MVV Maastricht1X1.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Jong PSV EindhovenUnder 3.51.74
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – RKC Waalwijk1 or 21.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSparta Rotterdam – Jong Ajax Amsterdam1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – Den Bosch1 or 21.28
14:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSeptemvri Sofia – PFC Dunav RuseUnder 3.51.36
16:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Ludogorets Razgrad21.45
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Beroe Stara Zagora1X1.20
19:05:00Scottish ChampionshipRoss County – Queen of the South1X1.13
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – Gaz Metan MediasX21.35
17:30:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – ZP Sport PodbrezovaUnder 3.51.29
19:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – Sporting FarenseUnder 3.51.24
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueWydad Casablanca – Mamelodi Sundowns1X1.16
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueLausanne – Winterthur1X1.23
18:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – HallescherX21.15
10:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Central Coast MarinersOver 1.51.09
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – Austria Wien II1X1.21
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – SV LafnitzX21.39
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionRied – SC Wiener NeustadtOver 1.51.26
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – FC Blau-Weiss Linz1X1.31
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – Floridsdorfer AC1X1.20
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – Austria LustenauX21.40
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – Horn1X1.27
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlandudno FC – Cefn DruidsX21.32
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – CaernarfonUnder 3.51.60
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – Connah’s Quay11.32
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Newtown AFCUnder 3.51.58
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – Aberystwyth1 or 21.22
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Llanelli AFCOver 2.51.40
14:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – SlutskOver 1.51.49
16:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – Neman Grodno1X1.14
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – FC Minsk11.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Shenzhen Hongzuan1X1.25
19:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – AthloneX21.26
19:45:00Irish Division 1Shelbourne FC – Galway UnitedOver 1.51.24
19:45:00Irish Division 1Bray Wanderers – Cabinteely FC1X1.27
22:45:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – UTC de CajamarcaUnder 3.51.25
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.38
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BOperario PR – America MineiroX21.28
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – BragantinoX21.23
19:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Cape Town City FCX21.28
15:00:00UAE Premier LeagueIttihad Kalba – Sharjah21.47
15:00:00UAE Premier LeagueDibba Al Fujairah – AjmanX21.45
15:05:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – Al-Fujairah FC1X1.24
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueThat Ras – Al SaltX21.22
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Aqaba – Al WehdatX21.15
16:45:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – Al-ShabbabX21.32
16:45:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAL Badii – Manama ClubX21.18
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Binh Duong1X1.22
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Acs Energeticianul – UTA Arad1X1.20
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – CS Sportul Snagov1 or 21.28
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Luceafarul Oradea – CS Mioveni1 or 21.28
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Pandurii Targu Jiu – BalotestiOver 1.51.17
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Aerostar Bacau – Unirea BrailaOver 3.52.35
16:30:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – Ripensia Timisoara11.27
17:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – ACS Poli Timisoara1X1.22
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSylvia – Nyköpings BISX21.34
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – Utsiktens1 or 21.28
10:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Green Gully Cavaliers1 or 21.24
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – Ararat-Armenia21.31
14:30:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Codru Lazova – Zimbru ChisinauX21.42
16:30:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Petrocub – Sheriff Tiraspol21.44
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – Floriana FCX21.15
13:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepidrood Rasht – Foolad KhuzestanUnder 3.51.28
15:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Tractor SaziX21.31
16:45:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – SepahanUnder 3.51.15
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – Selangor1X1.25
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueFelda United – Melaka1 or 21.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Sturm Graz Am.X21.17
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSVG Reichenau – SchwazX21.35
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSeekirchen – BischofshofenOver 1.51.11
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaParndorf – FC StadlauOver 1.51.12
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – TUS Bad GleichenbergUnder 3.51.64
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – Deutschlandsberger SC1X1.16
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Weiz – Atsv Stadl-PauraUnder 3.51.73
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaVST Völkermarkt – Liebherr GAK21.19
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – Lendorf11.21
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Vocklamarkt – WSC Hertha Wels1X1.16
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – Traiskirchen Fcm1X1.15
18:15:00Austrian RegionalligaAltach II – FC Anif / Salzburg II21.38
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASK Ebreichsdorf – Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha11.33
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwechat – SV Leobendorf21.30
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Marchfeld Donauauen – Mattersburg IIOver 1.51.13
15:30:00Russian Youth LeagueDinamo Moscow Youth – Akhmat Grozny Youth1X1.16
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSukhothai FC – Chiangrai UnitedX21.38
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Hajduk Split II1 or 21.28
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLRadnik Sesvete – Lucko1X1.19
19:00:00Croatian 2. HNLMedimurje Cakovec – Kustosija1X1.16
17:30:00German BayernligaSeligenporten – Eltersdorf1 or 21.19
19:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Petange – Racing FC Union Luxembourg1 or 21.19
17:45:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Tidaholm – Örebro Syrianska IF21.22
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastUnion Fürstenwalde – BFC Dynamo1 or 21.23
17:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Babelsberg1 or 21.23
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – TSV Steinbach1X1.20
17:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – Viktoria Köln21.48
18:30:00German Regionall. WestBonner – Borussia Mönchengladbach II1 or 21.25
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – TSV BuchbachUnder 3.51.53
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – SV Heimstetten11.30
11:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimki-M – Sokol Saratov21.24
17:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterSaturn Ramenskoye – Dynamo BryanskX21.22
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Pskov-747 – Chertanovo-2Over 1.51.16
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueHoffenheim U19 – Porto U19X21.38
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Barcelona U19 – Chelsea U19Under 3.51.45
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Thespakusatsu – Gamba Osaka1 or 21.28
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandRedlands United – Moreton Bay Jets21.29
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Fk Sumgayit Reserve – Turan TovuzOver 3.51.39
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Pfk Neftci Baku-2 – Keshla-21X1.23
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1FK Sabayil-2 – KapazUnder 3.51.33
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Garabagh-2 – Garadag Lokbatan1X1.17
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1MOIK Baku – PFK ZaqatalaOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1FK Shuvalan – Zira FK 2Over 1.51.16
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Agsu – Sabah-221.55
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLynx – Lincoln Red Imps FC21.13
17:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Flekkeroy – VindbjartOver 1.51.09
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Istanbul Basaksehir U21 – Göztepe U211 or 21.24
16:00:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – FK Hodonin1X1.20
16:00:00Czech MSFLMFK Frydek-Mistek – Valasske MeziriciOver 3.51.41
16:00:00Czech MSFLVrchovina – LisenX21.32
17:00:00Czech MSFLSlavia Kromeriz – Odra Petrkovice1X1.17
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Ajax W. – ADO Den Haag W.Over 1.51.08
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Heerenveen W. – Excelsior W.Over 2.51.30
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – Twente W.Under 3.51.53
14:55:00UAE Division 1Al Hamriyah – HattaX21.40
14:55:00UAE Division 1Masafi – Masfoot Sports Club1X1.16
14:55:00UAE Division 1Al Thaid – Al Arabi1X1.27
14:55:00UAE Division 1Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan – Al Tawon SC11.29
14:55:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al-Hisn SC – Al OrubaX21.20
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKelantan – Pulau Pinang1X1.28
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueJohor Darul Ta’zim II – Selangor UnitedOver 1.51.23
13:00:00Russian Top Division W.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W. – CSKA Moscow W.21.65
14:00:00Russian Top Division W.Chertanovo W. – Kubanochka Krasnodar W.1X1.22
15:00:00Russian Top Division W.Zvezda-2005 W. – Torpedo Izhevsk W.Over 3.51.88
17:00:00Russian Top Division W.Lokomotiv Moscow W. – Ryazan VDV W.Over 1.51.44
12:30:00Barcelona ATPRoberto Carballes Baena – Kei Nishikori21.25
13:30:00Barcelona ATPRafael Nadal – Jan-Lennard Struff11.07
14:30:00Barcelona ATPDominic Thiem – Guido Pella11.32
10:30:00Istanbul WTABarbora Zahlavova Strycova – Elena Rybakina11.90
11:30:00Istanbul WTALara Arruabarrena-Vecino – Marketa Vondrousova21.22
15:00:00Istanbul WTAPetra Martic – Kristina Mladenovic11.73