Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Septembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – Nantes1X1.19
19:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Eintracht Frankfurt1 or 21.30
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – Groningen1 or 21.32
19:45:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – AntwerpX21.38
19:45:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Nottingham ForestX21.42
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Greuther Furth1 or 21.32
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Osnabrück – Hannover 96X21.32
15:45:00Italian Serie BSSD Monza 1912 – SPALUnder 3.51.26
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – CD Santa ClaraOver 1.51.26
18:00:00Turkish Super LigFatih Karagümrük – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.23
19:00:00French NationalAnnecy – CreteilUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00French NationalCholet – OrleansX21.35
19:00:00French NationalSaint-Brieuc – FC Bastia Borgo1X1.22
19:00:00French NationalLe Mans UC 72 – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01Under 3.51.20
19:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – AvranchesUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00French NationalBastia – Sete 34 FC1X1.16
19:00:00French NationalQuevilly Rouen – Laval1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalRed Star – Concarneau1 or 21.35
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaCeske Budejovice – Bohemians 19051 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Warta Poznan1X1.29
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Wisla Krakow1X1.20
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – Lillestrøm SKX21.22
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – Sandnes Ulf1X1.29
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Stjørdals-Blink – KFUM Oslo1 or 21.29
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsø IL – Grorud11.36
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Oeygarden FK – Sogndal21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – AsaneOver 1.51.11
19:30:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Ham-Kam1 or 21.31
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – AC Oulu1 or 21.27
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – EIFUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Derry City1X1.20
18:00:00Danish Division 1Esbjerg – FC Helsingør1X1.28
18:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – KoldingUnder 3.51.50
18:00:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – HobroX21.38
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – Jong AZ AlkmaarX21.35
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Helmond SportOver 1.51.13
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – FC Oss1X1.27
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – Jong Utrecht11.36
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Montana1 or 21.31
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA 1948 – Etar TarnovoOver 1.51.36
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.45
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Arges – CS Universitatea Craiova21.55
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Mezokövesd SEUnder 3.51.34
17:30:00French Div. 1 W.Paris SG W. – Reims W.Over 3.53.17
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – SchaffhausenUnder 3.51.61
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – Aarau1X1.30
18:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – Lubeck1 or 21.28
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Widzew LodzX21.20
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Arka GdyniaX21.39
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Resovia Rzeszow1X1.27
18:45:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 or 21.31
18:45:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – GKS Belchatow1X1.26
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – SV Lafnitz1 or 21.25
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – Austria Wien IIOver 1.51.10
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – FC Blau-Weiss LinzX21.34
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Wacker Innsbruck1X1.27
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionGrazer AK – Vorwarts Steyr1X1.28
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AEl Nacional – Orense SC1X1.19
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Aberystwyth1 or 21.28
14:30:00Polish 2 LigaKS Hutnik Krakow SSA – Olimpia GrudziadzX21.38
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – Olimpia Elblag1X1.20
16:15:00Polish 2 LigaWigry Suwalki – Slask Wroclaw ll1X1.22
18:30:00Polish 2 LigaMotor Lublin – Garbarnia Krakow1X1.27
14:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueHaras El Hodood – Talaea El GaishX21.36
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Al Mokawloon1 or 21.40
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – ENPPI1 or 21.40
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueQingdao Huanghai – Tianjin TedaX21.42
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueWuhan Zall – Hebei China Fortune FCX21.46
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShijiazhuang Ever Bright – Chongqing LifanX21.41
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Beijing Gouan1 or 21.32
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cabinteely FC – Wexford11.27
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Cobh Ramblers1X1.19
19:45:00Irish Division 1Bray Wanderers – Drogheda United1 or 21.29
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Longford Town21.55
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Academia Cantolao1X1.21
19:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Deportivo San Martin1X1.23
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Atlético Grau11.33
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraEmpoli U19 – Juventus U19X21.35
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BBotafogo SP – CRB AL1 or 21.35
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BChapecoense SC – America Mineiro1 or 21.35
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – Santiago Wanderers1 or 21.30
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – La Serena1X1.21
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – Vysehrad11.24
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – KeciorengucuX21.23
16:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al Ahli Amman11.35
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuairena FC – 12 de Octubre de Itaugua1X1.22
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Radnicki Nis1 or 21.30
10:30:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – Sydney UnitedX21.27
16:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiFK Sumgayit – QarabagX21.17
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Zejtun Corinthians FCX21.24
20:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSirens FC – Sliema WanderersX21.28
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueTerengganu – PdrmOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePerak FA – Felda UnitedOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePetaling Jaya City – Johor Darul21.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – WSC Hertha WelsOver 2.51.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – SV Ried IIOver 2.51.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – Union VocklamarktUnder 3.51.60
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Weiz – Gleisdorf1 or 21.24
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wals-Grünau – BischofshofenX21.28
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Karabakh WienOver 1.51.11
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – SV LeobendorfX21.22
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Marchfeld Donauauen – NeusiedlOver 1.51.14
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Kuchl – FC Anif / Salzburg II1X1.25
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – Traiskirchen FcmOver 1.51.13
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Wiener Neustadt – SC Team Wiener Linien1 or 21.27
18:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKarlsruher SC U19 – Astoria Walldorf U191X1.27
08:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueHappy Valley AA – R&F FC21.20
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBodens – Piteå IF1X1.32
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Umea – Umea fc AkademiX21.27
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVarbergs – Onsala BK1 or 21.23
17:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – Hoffenheim II1 or 21.28
17:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1X1.22
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – AalenOver 1.51.19
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSG Balingen 1848 – Kickers Offenbach21.55
17:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.KR Reykjavik W. – Stjarnan W.1 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Marilia SPX21.32
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Desportivo Brasil SP – Paulista FC SPUnder 3.51.37
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Velo Clube SP – GE Osasco SPOver 1.51.32
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Atletico Linense SP – OlimpiaOver 1.51.30
15:30:00Czech MSFLBanik Ostrava B – HlucinOver 1.51.08
18:00:00Czech MSFL1. SC Znojmo – FC Vysocina Jihlava B11.33
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKelantan – Sarawak1X1.28
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueNegeri Sembilan – Kuching FA1X1.24
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKuala Lumpur – Selangor PKNSOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska – Chemik PoliceOver 3.51.72
12:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKagera Sugar – KMCX21.32
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – Namungo FCX21.35
15:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Besa Peje – KF Arberia1 or 21.30
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – All AllianzX21.36
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Rob Papa Krych21.42
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaUnder 3.51.86
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProAll Allianz – Rob Papa Krych1 or 21.20
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.29
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Gambit Esports1 or 21.22
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – All Allianz1 or 21.22
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.22
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProAll Allianz – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.29
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaUnder 3.52.10
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.20
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Fin FintsX21.17
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.25
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Fin Fints21.52
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Frz Forze Fifa1 or 21.22
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.22
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.20
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.18
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Frz Forze FifaX21.24
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Team Ruspro R11Over 1.51.07
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHertha BSC (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)1 or 21.33
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lille (Virtual) – Nantes (Virtual)1X1.20
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFatih Karagumruk (Virtual) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual)X21.28
12:30:00Hamburg ATPDusan Lajovic – Stefanos Tsitsipas21.43
13:30:00Hamburg ATPUgo Humbert – Casper Ruud21.45
17:30:00Hamburg ATPAlexander Bublik – Cristian Garin21.31
12:30:00Strasbourg WTANao Hibino – Elena Rybakina21.19
09:00:00French Open Qual (M)Tomas Machac – Frederico Ferreira Silva11.78
09:00:00French Open Qual (M)Marco Cecchinato – Kimmer Coppejans11.15