Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Septembrie 2018

 

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Monaco – Angers 1X 1.24
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Nantes – Nice 1 or 2 1.38
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Toulouse – Saint-Etienne X2 1.52
17:30:00 German Bundesliga Werder Bremen – Hertha Berlin Under 3.5 1.41
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Bayern Munich – Augsburg Over 2.5 1.32
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Freiburg – Schalke 04 X2 1.35
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Hannover 96 – Hoffenheim X2 1.35
20:00:00 Italian Serie A Inter Milan – Fiorentina 1X 1.23
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Espanyol – Eibar 1X 1.23
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Real Sociedad – Rayo Vallecano Over 1.5 1.21
21:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Atletico Madrid – Huesca 1 1.25
19:00:00 Swiss Super League Grasshopper – FC Thun 1 or 2 1.34
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Darmstadt – Arminia Bielefeld 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Union Berlin – Holstein Kiel Under 3.5 1.42
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Cologne – FC Ingolstadt 04 Over 1.5 1.19
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Bochum – Dynamo Dresden Under 3.5 1.41
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Brescia – Palermo X2 1.42
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Cittadella – Benevento X2 1.52
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Hellas Verona – Spezia 1X 1.25
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Livorno – Lecce X2 1.50
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Perugia – Carpi 1X 1.24
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Pescara – Crotone X2 1.50
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Salernitana – Ascoli Under 3.5 1.21
19:45:00 EFL Cup Bournemouth – Blackburn Over 1.5 1.24
19:45:00 EFL Cup Burton Albion – Burnley X2 1.27
19:45:00 EFL Cup Blackpool – QPR X2 1.35
19:45:00 EFL Cup Millwall – Fulham X2 1.35
19:45:00 EFL Cup Oxford United – Manchester City 2 1.09
19:45:00 EFL Cup Preston North End – Middlesbrough X2 1.48
19:45:00 EFL Cup Wolverhampton – Leicester Under 3.5 1.30
19:45:00 EFL Cup Wycombe – Norwich City X2 1.28
20:00:00 EFL Cup West Bromwich Albion – Crystal Palace X2 1.45
20:00:00 EFL Cup Manchester United – Derby 1 1.22
19:00:00 Belgian Cup Waasland-Beveren – Mandel United Over 3.5 1.40
19:00:00 Belgian Cup Eupen – Tubize Over 1.5 1.15
19:30:00 Belgian Cup KRC Harelbeke – Kortrijk 2 1.06
19:45:00 Scottish League Cup Hibernian – Aberdeen 1 or 2 1.31
17:30:00 Dutch Cup RKC Waalwijk – NAC Breda X2 1.33
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Almere City – Dordrecht Over 1.5 1.11
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Helmond Sport – Fortuna Sittard X2 1.20
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Rijnsburgse Boys – FC Oss X2 1.17
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Scheveningen – Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 1.38
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Volendam – Willem II 2 1.41
18:45:00 Dutch Cup VV Sint Bavo – De Graafschap 2 1.40
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Noordwijk – Sparta Rotterdam 2 1.22
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Den Bosch – Heracles X2 1.22
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Go Ahead Eagles – FC Eindhoven Over 1.5 1.12
18:45:00 Dutch Cup DVS ’33 Ermelo – Roda 2 1.07
18:45:00 Dutch Cup RKVV Westlandia – VVV Venlo 2 1.05
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Koninklijke Hfc – Harkemase Boys Over 1.5 1.11
18:45:00 Dutch Cup SV Spakenburg – Dfs Over 2.5 1.28
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Odin 59 – FC Lisse 1 or 2 1.26
19:00:00 Dutch Cup Kozakken Boys – ONS Sneek 1 1.27
19:45:00 Dutch Cup SBV Excelsior – NEC Nijmegen Under 3.5 1.53
11:00:00 Turkish Cup 1461 Trabzon – Tuzlaspor X2 1.35
11:00:00 Turkish Cup Anagold 24 Erzincanspor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 2 1.70
12:00:00 Turkish Cup Erzin Belediyespor – Ümraniyespor 2 1.70
12:30:00 Turkish Cup Diyarbakirspor – Samsunspor X2 1.32
12:30:00 Turkish Cup Bozuyuk Vitraspor – Denizlispor 2 1.36
12:30:00 Turkish Cup Altindag Belediyespor – Manisaspor 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Kirklarelispor – Utas Usakspor A.s 1 or 2 1.32
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Nazilli Bld Spor – Tokatspor X2 1.45
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Maltepespor – Menemen Belediyespor 2 1.58
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Pendikspor – Altinordu X2 1.42
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Keciorengucu Under 3.5 1.28
14:30:00 Turkish Cup Tire 1922 Spor – Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor X2 1.32
16:30:00 Turkish Cup BB Erzurumspor – Adana Demirspor 1 1.23
18:30:00 Turkish Cup Adana Demirspor – Yeni Orduspor SK Over 1.5 1.23
15:00:00 Austrian Cup SV Leobendorf – Altach 2 1.20
17:00:00 Austrian Cup Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Austria Lustenau 2 1.56
17:30:00 Austrian Cup Wolfsberger – Austria Klagenfurt 1 1.23
18:00:00 Austrian Cup Hartberg – Wattens 1X 1.19
18:00:00 Austrian Cup Deutschlandsberger SC – SC Wiener Neustadt X2 1.20
18:00:00 Austrian Cup Union Vocklamarkt – Ried 2 1.24
18:30:00 Austrian Cup Horn – SV Lafnitz 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Austrian Cup Liebherr GAK – Vorwarts Steyr 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Orebro SK – IK Sirius FK 1X 1.27
15:30:00 Danish Cup Ledøje Smørum Fodbold – Hobro 2 1.22
18:00:00 Danish Cup Kolding – Randers 2 1.22
11:00:00 Russian Cup Dynamo Barnaul – FC Orenburg 2 1.33
16:00:00 Russian Cup Neftekhimik – Ural Yekaterinburg X2 1.18
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Mjondalen – Aalesund 1 or 2 1.34
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Halmstads – Landskrona BoIS 1X 1.19
20:00:00 Irish Premier League Dundalk – Derry City Over 2.5 1.39
19:45:00 English League 2 Yeovil – Milton Keynes Dons X2 1.42
14:00:00 Polish Cup LKS Lodz – Lech Poznan 2 1.50
14:00:00 Polish Cup Slask Swietochlowice – Arka Gdynia 2 1.14
14:30:00 Polish Cup Gryf Wejherowo – Stomil Olsztyn X2 1.40
14:30:00 Polish Cup Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Wisla Plock 2 1.54
16:30:00 Polish Cup Chojniczanka Chojnice – Legia Warsaw X2 1.17
17:30:00 Polish Cup Pogon Siedlce – Stal Mielec X2 1.28
18:20:00 Polish Cup Ruch Chorzow – Odra Opole X2 1.39
19:30:00 Polish Cup Wisla Krakow – Lechia Gdansk 1 or 2 1.31
15:00:00 Czech Cup Slavicin – Fastav Zlín 2 1.10
15:00:00 Czech Cup Baník Sokolov – Banik Ostrava X2 1.19
15:00:00 Czech Cup MFk Chrudim – Mlada Boleslav 2 1.40
14:30:00 Croatian Cup Vukovar 91 – NK Zadar X2 1.15
14:30:00 Croatian Cup Udarnik Kuril – NK Slaven Belupo 2 1.12
16:30:00 Ukrainian Cup Sumy – Karpaty Lviv 2 1.15
18:30:00 Swiss Challenge League Aarau – Schaffhausen 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Chiasso – Rapperswil-Jona X2 1.32
19:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Servette – Kriens Over 1.5 1.22
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Eintracht Braunschweig – Kaiserslautern Under 3.5 1.27
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Hansa Rostock – Preussen Munster 1X 1.22
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Kickers Wurzburg – Meppen Over 1.5 1.20
18:00:00 German 3. Liga SV Wehen Wiesbaden – Sonnenhof Grossaspach Over 1.5 1.23
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Sportfreunde Lotte – Carl Zeiss Jena 1 or 2 1.24
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Coleraine – Ballymena Over 1.5 1.13
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Dungannon – Crusaders 2 1.34
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Ards FC – Glenavon 2 1.34
14:00:00 Romanian Cup Voluntari – Botosani X2 1.37
14:30:00 Romanian Cup Csikszereda – Acs Energeticianul X2 1.33
16:45:00 Romanian Cup CS Sportul Snagov – CS Universitatea Craiova 2 1.31
17:00:00 Romanian Cup Politehnica Timisoara – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe X2 1.22
19:30:00 Romanian Cup Unirea Braila – Dinamo Bucharest 2 1.15
02:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Tecnico Universitario – Universidad Catolica X2 1.28
21:00:00 Peruvian Primera Comerciantes Unidos – Sport Boys Association Under 3.5 1.48
23:30:00 Peruvian Primera Academia Cantolao – Sport Huancayo Under 3.5 1.45
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie B Fortaleza CE – São Bento SP Over 1.5 1.35
14:25:00 UAE Premier League Ajman – Al Jazira X2 1.39
17:00:00 UAE Premier League Al Wasl – Emirates Club Over 1.5 1.10
16:15:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Nahda – Al Nojoom 2 6.00
16:15:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Jeel – AL Tai 1 or 2 1.27
16:30:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Alshoulla – Al Khaleej 1 or 2 1.27
19:45:00 English National League Solihull Moors F.C. – Dagenham and Redbridge 1X 1.16
19:45:00 English National League Halifax – AFC Fylde X2 1.27
19:45:00 English National League Ebbsfleet – Bromley 1X 1.19
19:45:00 English National League Chesterfield – Maidenhead 1X 1.17
19:45:00 English National League Eastleigh FC – Boreham Wood X2 1.32
19:45:00 English National League Sutton – Dover 1X 1.15
19:45:00 English National League Harrogate Town – Wrexham Under 3.5 1.29
19:45:00 English National League Salford City – Hartlepool United 1X 1.17
19:45:00 English National League Barrow – Gateshead 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English National League Braintree – Leyton Orient 2 1.54
19:45:00 English National League Aldershot – Maidstone United 1X 1.18
19:45:00 English National League Barnet – Havant & Waterlooville 1X 1.16
17:45:00 Israeli Toto Cup Hapoel Katamon – Hapoel Marmorek 1X 1.23
01:45:00 Colombian Primera A Envigado – America de Cali X2 1.31
17:00:00 Estonian Cup FC Levadia Tallinn – Flora Tallinn Under 3.5 1.29
17:00:00 Estonian Cup Narva Trans – Jogeva Noorus 96 Over 3.5 2.88
17:00:00 Estonian Cup Paide Linnameeskond – Tallinna JK Legion Over 1.5 1.04
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Atlantas Klaipeda – FK Palanga Under 3.5 1.17
20:45:00 Welsh League Cup Haverfordwest County – Goytre United Over 1.5 1.10
20:45:00 Welsh League Cup Newtown AFC – Penybont Over 1.5 1.14
20:45:00 Welsh League Cup Cardiff Met University – Carmarthen Under 3.5 1.36
20:45:00 Welsh League Cup Cambrian & Clydach – Aberystwyth X2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Primavera Cup Padova – Hellas Verona X2 1.28
07:30:00 Hong Kong Premier League Dreams FC – Wofoo Tai Po 2 1.41
10:30:00 Hong Kong Premier League Kitchee SC – Eastern Athletic 1 1.34
11:30:00 Chinese FA Cup Shandong Luneng – Dalian Yifang Over 1.5 1.14
16:30:00 German Regionall. West SV 19 Straelen – Lippstadt 08 1 or 2 1.25
18:00:00 German Regionall. West Borussia Dortmund II – Cologne II 1X 1.15
18:00:00 German Regionall. West Verl – Bonner 1X 1.15
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Viktoria Köln – 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1 1.21
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Oberhausen – SV Rodinghausen 1X 1.23
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Wiedenbruck – Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Bohemians 1905 – Baumit Jablonec Over 1.5 1.04
19:45:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Pisa – Arezzo 1X 1.16
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Siracusa – Paganese 1X 1.18
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Juve Stabia – Potenza 1X 1.19
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Trapani – Sicula Leonzio Over 1.5 1.35
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Catanzaro – Vibonese Over 1.5 1.32
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Bisceglie – US Casertana 1908 X2 1.18
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C SS Monopoli – Rende Under 3.5 1.18
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Virtus Francavilla – FC Rieti 1X 1.15
14:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League KMC – Lipuli 1 or 2 1.28
11:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Sp. Braga U23 – Estoril Praia U23 Over 1.5 1.16
16:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Sporting CP U23 – Portimonense U23 Over 1.5 1.15
16:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Feirense U23 – Marítimo U23 1 or 2 1.20
17:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Academica de Coimbra U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 2 1.42
17:00:00 Portuguese League U23 CD Aves U23 – Belenenses U23 1 or 2 1.20
17:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Vitoria Setubal U23 – Rio Ave U23 1 or 2 1.18
18:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Benfica U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U23 1 1.23
06:00:00 Tashkent WTA Vera Zvonareva – Tamara Zidansek 2 1.80
06:00:00 Tashkent WTA Irina-Camelia Begu – Kateryna Kozlova 1 1.57
07:00:00 Tashkent WTA Olga Danilovic – Anna Kalinskaya 1 1.85
07:00:00 Tashkent WTA Bojana Jovanovski Petrovic – Vera Lapko 2 1.16
07:00:00 Tashkent WTA Ekaterina Alexandrova – Ivana Jorovic 1 1.80
08:00:00 Tashkent WTA Evgeniya Rodina – Magdalena Frech 1 1.55

Leave a comment