Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Octombrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – EvertonX21.42
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Newcastle1X1.19
19:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Leicester1X1.28
14:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Reims1X1.25
14:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Nimes1X1.25
14:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – Saint-EtienneUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – Strasbourg1 or 21.30
16:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – LilleX21.30
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Monaco1X1.22
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Arminia Bielefeld1X1.19
17:00:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – HoffenheimX21.40
11:30:00Italian Serie ACagliari – CrotoneUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00Italian Serie AParma – SpeziaUnder 3.51.36
14:00:00Italian Serie ABenevento – Napoli21.36
17:00:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Udinese1X1.24
19:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Hellas VeronaOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – Alaves1 or 21.45
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCádiz – VillarrealX21.30
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Granada1X1.22
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Huesca1X1.18
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – GroningenX21.40
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – PSV EindhovenX21.40
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – HeraclesUnder 3.51.47
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – Feyenoord21.32
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – AZX21.22
12:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk1X1.28
15:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Zulte Waregem1X1.28
17:15:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – Standard LiegeX21.24
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – LuzernOver 1.51.14
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Osnabrück1X1.28
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Erzgebirge Aue1X1.24
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – SC Paderborn 071 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – LecceX21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – Brescia1 or 21.38
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – PonferradinaUnder 3.51.17
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – EspanyolX21.35
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaLeganes – Real OviedoUnder 3.51.13
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – Mirandes1 or 21.40
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Rayo VallecanoX21.29
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Sabadell1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – MaritimoX21.45
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Farense – Rio Ave FCX21.35
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – Boavista1 or 21.35
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Sporting BragaX21.38
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Celtic21.63
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – LivingstonOver 2.51.60
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaWattens – HartbergUnder 3.51.71
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – SKN St. PöltenOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Rapid ViennaX21.47
10:30:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – GenclerbirligiUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Fatih KaragümrükOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Trabzonspor1X1.24
14:00:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – OFI Crete1X1.24
16:15:00Greek SuperleagueApollon Smyrnis – Lamia1 or 21.39
18:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – AEK AthensX21.19
13:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – FC NordsjaellandX21.30
15:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – Sonderjyske1 or 21.31
17:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – Copenhagen1 or 21.33
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – Hammarby21.67
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – Falkenbergs FF1 or 21.34
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – IFK GoteborgOver 1.51.20
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – Helsingborgs IF1 or 21.31
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – FC TambovUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – FC Khimki1X1.21
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – FC Ufa1X1.23
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Strømsgodset IF11.36
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Rosenborg BKX21.35
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – Kristiansund BK1X1.24
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienAalesund – Odds BKX21.26
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Mjondalen11.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Goianiense – PalmeirasX21.32
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Santos1 or 21.38
21:15:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – Gremio RSX21.48
21:15:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – FlamengoX21.42
23:30:00Copa do BrasilSao Paulo SP – Fortaleza CE1X1.17
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Stal MielecOver 1.51.20
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – KS Cracovia1X1.20
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – Club TijuanaUnder 3.51.38
23:30:00Mexican PrimeraGuadalajara Chivas – Cruz AzulX21.39
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Lillestrøm SK – Sandnes UlfOver 1.51.18
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanAFC Eskilstuna – Dalkurd FFX21.49
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanAkropolis IF – Norrby IFX21.46
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – Degerfors IF21.48
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenVaasa – GnistanUnder 3.51.49
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Shonan Bellmare1X1.24
19:30:00United States MLSLos Angeles FC – Los Angeles GalaxyOver 1.51.07
14:00:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – DundalkX21.20
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Ingulets – FC MariupolX21.40
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKolos Kovalivka – MinajOver 1.51.38
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – Rukh VynnykyOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Sibenik – Dinamo Zagreb21.24
12:00:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – Silkeborg IFX21.35
13:00:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – ViborgX21.25
10:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA 1948 – Slavia Sofia1X1.23
15:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueArda FK – CSKA SofiaX21.19
18:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueMontana – Ludogorets Razgrad21.36
11:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLAŠK Bravo – NK AluminijUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.23
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – NŠ MuraX21.20
16:45:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – FC ArgesOver 1.51.27
19:30:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – CFR Cluj21.60
13:30:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Budafoki MTE1X1.20
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – Puskas AkademiaX21.34
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Slovan Bratislava11.33
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – APOEL Nicosia11.33
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Enosis Neon Paralimni11.33
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Olympiakos Nicosia11.33
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – Estoril PraiaX21.33
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – SC Covilha1X1.23
12:00:00German 3. LigaSaarbrucken – VerlUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00German 3. LigaFC Bayern München II – Waldhof Mannheim1 or 21.27
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaGornik Leczna – Miedz LegnicaX21.42
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Beer Sheva1X1.23
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ALDU Portoviejo – Barcelona Guayaquil21.55
21:45:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – CA Rentistas1 or 21.30
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaSlask Wroclaw ll – Sokol Ostroda1X1.28
18:30:00Polish 2 LigaWigry Suwalki – Chojniczanka ChojniceUnder 3.51.28
10:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaNeman Grodno – Slavia MozyrOver 1.51.26
12:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaEnergetik-BGU – Shakhtyor Soligorsk21.41
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaRuh Brest – Isloch1 or 21.30
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – FC Levadia Tallinn21.47
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Flora Tallinn21.12
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNomme Kalju – Paide LinnameeskondX21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Machida Zelvia1 or 21.36
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – JEF United Chiba1X1.21
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Niigata Albirex1X1.25
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – V-Varen NagasakiX21.32
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Iwata Jubilo – ThespakusatsuOver 1.51.27
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Giravanz Kitakyushu – Matsumoto YamagaUnder 3.51.28
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Mito HollyhockX21.24
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – TochigiX21.25
09:30:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – KyotoX21.29
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Pohang SteelersX21.35
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGwangju FC – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1 or 21.28
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsX21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BNautico PE – CruzeiroX21.27
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Juventude RSX21.30
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – AvaiUnder 3.51.19
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BBotafogo SP – Vitoria BA1 or 21.35
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Szolnoki Mav FC1X1.27
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – BGSZ Siofok1 or 21.27
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2Debreceni Eac – Csakvari1 or 21.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – SzentlorincOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Pecs – Gyirmot SE1 or 21.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kaposvári Rákóczi – Szeged 20111X1.22
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Vasas BudapestX21.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Szombathelyi HaladásX21.32
14:35:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Sahel – AL Qadsia21.31
16:50:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – Al Kuwait21.54
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – BalikesirsporX21.38
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bandirmaspor – Adana DemirsporX21.27
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Eskisehir11.36
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – TuzlasporX21.32
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – GiresunsporUnder 3.51.38
14:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Ahli Doha SC – Al Sadd21.26
16:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Rayyan – Al-Duhail SCX21.22
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueStellenbosch FC – Moroka SwallowsX21.42
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueTshakhuma Tsha – TS Galaxy1X1.17
16:30:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Alianza PetroleraX21.37
19:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – Atletico NacionalX21.22
21:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Boyacá ChicóOver 1.51.39
23:05:00Colombian Primera AAmerica de Cali – Deportivo PastoUnder 3.51.16
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo San Lorenzo – Nacional AsuncionX21.41
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Sol de America11.36
13:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – Borac Banja Luka21.49
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – FK KrupaOver 2.51.48
18:05:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – Sloboda TuzlaUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Backa BP – FK Indija1 or 21.32
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Novi Pazar – Rad BelgradeUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Zlatibor – Vojvodina21.44
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – Vozdovac1 or 21.35
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – NapredakX21.42
20:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – JavorOver 2.51.44
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Tanjong Pagar UnitedX21.17
13:00:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – U Craiova 1948 SAUnder 3.51.38
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMipk Mikkeli – Kultsu FCOver 2.51.23
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – JS HerculesX21.18
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSC Kufu 98 – Vaajakoski1 or 21.23
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Sollentuna FK21.32
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Luleå – Karlstad BKUnder 3.51.63
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – IFK HaningeX21.19
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLindome – Landskrona BoISX21.33
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraIFK Värnamo – Oskarshamns AIK11.23
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Van – Ararat-ArmeniaX21.20
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueSkála ÍF – B36 Torshavn21.18
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKlaksvik – ÍF FuglafjørðurOver 2.51.20
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueEB/Streymur – TB Tvoeroyri1 or 21.23
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaTukums 2000/Tss – FS Metta LUX21.33
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – FK Liepaja1 or 21.31
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – BFC Daugavpils11.21
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – FK Spartaks JurmalaUnder 3.51.31
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – FK Jelgava11.21
10:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – FK Sumgayit1 or 21.32
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – Qarabag21.39
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – FK JezeroUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Titograd – FK PodgoricaX21.18
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta Golubovci1X1.13
18:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – Decic1X1.15
14:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Lija AthleticOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Lucia FC – Valletta FCX21.24
18:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGudja United – Floriana FCX21.24
13:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – Akademija Pandev1X1.14
13:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Belasica – FK Borec21.52
13:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – FK Rabotnicki SkopjeOver 1.51.22
13:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLVardar Skopje – FK Renova1X1.24
13:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Pelister – Struga Trim-Lum1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Casatese – Alzano V.1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – Asd Nibionnoggiono1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSporting Franciacorta – Scanzorosciate Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – Ambrosiana1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Caldiero Terme – Chions 19721X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – AC Delta Calcio RovigoUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – Este1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DForli – SammaureseOver 1.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – Lentigione CalcioUnder 3.51.39
13:30:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – Rimini Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – Sangiovannese1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DUC Sinalunghese – ASD Cannara1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Terme Fiuggi – US Tolentino1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampobasso Calcio – Matese11.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DGiulianova – Cynthia1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DArzachena – SS Cassino1X1.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DAZ Picerno – Francavilla 19311X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cittanovese – Licata1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DAcireale – Calcio Biancavilla 1990Over 1.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – Rende1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Messina – MessinaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DDattilo Noir – San Luca Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DPaterno Calcio – Santa Maria Cilento1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DRotonda – A.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – CasaleUnder 3.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DGozzano – GS Arconatese 1926Under 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – Lavagnese1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DFB Brindisi – Fidelis Andria1 or 21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Santos U20 – Gremio U201 or 21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Flamengo U20 – Cruzeiro U20Under 3.51.34
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Vasco da Gama U20 – Ceara SC CE U201X1.22
23:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Corinthians SP U20 – Goias GO U20Over 1.51.22
23:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Palmeiras U20 – São Paulo U20Under 3.51.31
23:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atletico Mineiro U20 – Chapecoense U20Over 1.51.19
11:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaLida – Krumkachy MinskX21.22
13:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaOrsha – Arsenal Dzerzhinsk21.47
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – Kohtla-Järve JK JärveOver 3.51.52
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – Tartu JK Tammeka II1 or 21.22
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Levadia U21 – Vändra JK Vaprus1X1.25
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEimsbutteler TV U19 – Hallescher FC U191 or 21.23
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenUnion Berlin U19 – VfL Osnabruck U19Over 1.51.07
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSC Fortuna Cologne U19 – Preussen Münster U19X21.35
19:05:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Deportivo Iztapa1X1.24
21:10:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Club Social y Deportivo SacachispasOver 1.51.26
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Independiente – Alianza FC (Pan)1X1.20
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Zenit Izhevsk – Volna Nizhny Novgorod OblastX21.40
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Kamaz Nab Chelny – Volga Ulyanovsk1X1.17
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Zvezda Perm – Nosta Novotroitsk1X1.22
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4FC Tyumen – FC Orenburg-2Over 2.51.48
12:30:00Serbian Division 1Radnicki Pirot – Kolubara Lazarevac1 or 21.28
12:30:00Serbian Division 1FK Radnicki 1923 – Zemun11.31
12:30:00Serbian Division 1Zarkovo – Borac Cacak1 or 21.30
12:30:00Serbian Division 1Dinamo Vranje – GFK DubocicaUnder 3.51.61
12:30:00Serbian Division 1FK Kabel Novi Sad – LoznicaOver 1.51.14
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Seoul E-Land FCX21.20
13:00:00Swedish Division 2Skiljebo SK – Atvidabergs FF1 or 21.23
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueTrat FC – Buriram United FCX21.20
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSukhothai FC – Bangkok GlassX21.35
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePolice Tero FC – Muang Thong UnitedX21.35
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Chiangrai UnitedX21.35
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – NK Osijek IIX21.38
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – NK Junak Sinj1X1.17
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLInter Zapresic – NK Croatia Zmijavci1X1.20
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – MarathonUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Jeunesse Esch – FC Wiltz 711 or 21.24
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Catalcaspor – Cizrespor1X1.19
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastChemnitz – LuckenwaldeOver 1.51.20
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – Carl Zeiss Jena21.32
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Union Fürstenwalde1 or 21.24
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLichtenberg 47 – Lokomotive LeipzigX21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – Frankfurt FSVX21.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – Freiburg IIX21.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Wegberg-Beeck – Homberg1 or 21.30
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1SKA Rostov – Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala1 or 21.27
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1SC Makhachkala – Anzhi MakhachkalaX21.35
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1FC Tuapse – Biolog NovokubanskX21.28
12:30:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Inter Cherkessk – Chernomorets NovorossiyskX21.19
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Druzhba Maikop – Krasnodar-31X1.23
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1FC Forte Taganrog – Kuban Holding PavlovskayaX21.30
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Leningradets – Zenit-2 St. Petersburg1 or 21.27
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Znamya Truda – Olimp DolgoprudnyX21.22
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2FK Kolomna – FC TverX21.19
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Dynamo-2 Moscow – Zvezda St. PetersburgOver 1.51.10
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2FC Murom – Luki-Energia Velikiye LukiOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Lokomotiv-Kazanka – FC SmolenskOver 1.51.14
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka – Gamba OsakaX21.32
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3SC Sagamihara – Roasso KumamotoX21.35
18:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Tigres FC1X1.18
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Real CartagenaOver 1.51.30
21:00:00Colombian Primera BClub Cortuluá – OrsomarsoOver 1.51.37
05:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Gold Coast United FCUnder 3.51.86
06:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Peninsula Power21.46
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Sunshine Coast WanderersOver 1.51.06
18:30:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Boa EC1X1.23
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CLondrina PR – Ituano SP1 or 21.32
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CTombense MG – Volta Redonda1 or 21.32
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CSanta Cruz – Botafogo PB1X1.18
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – Pro Vercelli1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APistoiese – Pro Sesto1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Grosseto – Albinoleffe1 or 21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Livorno1X1.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – Pro Patria1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – PiacenzaUnder 3.51.18
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – ComoX21.38
19:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ALucchese – Juventus U23X21.40
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – CarrareseUnder 3.51.36
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Pontedera1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – SS MonopoliX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CTeramo – Juve Stabia1 or 21.40
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – US Casertana 19081X1.15
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CTernana – FoggiaOver 1.51.25
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAP Turris Calcio – Paganese1 or 21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Viterbo Calcio1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – Ravenna1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – AC Mantova1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – Modena1 or 21.42
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – Virtus Vecomp Verona1X1.20
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPadova – SudtirolUnder 3.51.22
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Fermana1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BMatelica – ArezzoUnder 3.51.21
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPerugia – VIS Pesaro1X1.17
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – Legnago1 or 21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Velo Clube SP1 or 21.28
20:30:00Brazilian Paulista A3Comercial SP – Atletico Linense SP1X1.25
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Salgueiros – Csd Camara de LobosOver 2.51.43
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVila Real – Maritimo Madeira BX21.35
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Tirsense – FafeX21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBrito SC – Mondinense1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Vianense – Sporting Braga B21.55
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTrofense – Gondomar1 or 21.40
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmarante FC – SC CoimbroesUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – AD Castro Daire1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Canelas 2010 – Lusitania1 or 21.40
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGD Carapinheirense – Sertanense21.83
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGr Amigos Paz – MortaguaX21.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAnadia – Sao Joao VerUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBenfica Castelo Branco – Vitoria Sernache1X1.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOliveira Hospital – CondeixaX21.32
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Wiazownica – Avia SwidnikX21.16
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DBragantino Clube do Pará – Galvez AC1X1.22
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DReal Noroeste ES – Aparecidense GO1 or 21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DBrasiliense – Tupynambás1X1.17
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DCabofriense RJ – Ferroviaria SPX21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DCaxias RS – Marcílio DiasUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DCentral PE – Frei Paulistano SE1X1.20
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DSE Juventude MA – Sinop MTOver 1.51.24
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCascavel PR – Nacional AC PROver 2.51.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAtlético Cajazeirense – Afogados Ingazeira PE1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DUniao Rondonopolis – Goianesia GOX21.25
19:30:00Brazilian Serie DJacyoba AC AL – Potiguar21.49
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Luiz – Novorizontino SPX21.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DSantos AP – River PI21.60
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DAguia Negra MS – Vitoria ESUnder 3.51.33
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DMirassol – Portuguesa RJ1X1.16
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – Bron Radom1X1.23
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – GKS WikielecUnder 3.51.49
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie – Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiX21.25
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Szczecin II – Radunia StezycaX21.24
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska – OKS Swit Skolwin1X1.32
18:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Gdynia – SKS Unia SwarzedzOver 1.51.11
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenASC 09 Dortmund – Westfalia HerneOver 1.51.12
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSiegen – SG Finnentrop1X1.23
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenErndtebrück – SPVGG Vreden 1921X21.25
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSC Paderborn 07 II – Eintracht Rheine1X1.28
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenHammer Spvg – Preußen Münster ll21.43
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTUS Haltern – FC GuterslohX21.23
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeaguePolisi Tanzania – Biashara United1 or 21.38
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKMC – Young Africans21.68
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – KF Gjilani1 or 21.30
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaTrepca 89 – KF Ballkani21.60
13:00:00English FA Cup Qual.AFC Fylde – AltrinchamUnder 3.51.43
06:30:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Old Oldschool Xi1X1.35
06:55:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – Nht Newton HeathX21.32
07:20:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Tbr Tabula Rasa1X1.30
07:45:00FIFA Liga ProOld Oldschool Xi – Nht Newton HeathX21.29
08:10:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Own OwnedX21.32
08:35:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.26
09:00:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Old Oldschool Xi1 or 21.20
09:25:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.25
09:50:00FIFA Liga ProOld Oldschool Xi – Own Owned1 or 21.20
10:15:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – Tbr Tabula RasaUnder 3.52.05
16:00:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – Meg Megapolice1 or 21.22
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaWolfsburg (Virtual) – Dsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual)1X1.23
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaWerder Bremen (Virtual) – Hoffenheim (Virtual)X21.43
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaCadiz CF(Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)X21.35
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)1X1.22
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Sociedad (Virtual) – Huesca (Virtual)1X1.18
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Valladolid (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)1 or 21.46
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueArsenal (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual)1X1.30
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSouthampton (Virtual) – Everton (Virtual)X21.46
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWolves (Virtual) – Newcastle United (Virtual)1X1.20
08:00:00Virtual Serie ABenevento (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual)21.33
08:00:00Virtual Serie ACagliari (Virtual) – Crotone (Virtual)Under 3.51.40
08:00:00Virtual Serie AFiorentina (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)1X1.24
08:00:00Virtual Serie AJuventus (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)Over 1.51.23
08:00:00Virtual Serie AParma (Virtual) – Spezia (Virtual)Under 3.51.32
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lens (Virtual) – Nantes (Virtual)Under 3.51.27
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Bordeaux (Virtual) – Nimes (Virtual)1X1.28
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Saint-Etienne (Virtual)1 or 21.37
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Montpellier (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual)Under 3.51.22
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nice (Virtual) – Lille (Virtual)X21.35
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lyon (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)1X1.24
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – Strasbourg (Virtual)Under 3.51.42
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor (Virtual) – Fatih Karagumruk (Virtual)Over 1.51.25
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFenerbahce (Virtual) – Trabzonspor (Virtual)1X1.25
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor (Virtual) – Genclerbirligi (Virtual)Under 3.51.33
07:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov (Virtual) – FK Khimki SRL1X1.21
07:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg (Virtual) – FC Tambov (Virtual)Under 3.51.21
07:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny (Virtual) – Ufa (Virtual)1X1.24
12:00:00Vienna ATPBorna Coric – Taylor Fritz11.62
12:00:00Vienna ATPCasper Ruud – Jannik Sinner21.22
12:00:00Vienna ATPCristian Garin – Stan Wawrinka21.31
12:00:00Vienna ATPAlex De Minaur – Daniil Medvedev21.39
12:00:00Vienna ATPNovak Djokovic – Filip Krajinovic11.06
12:00:00Vienna ATPDennis Novak – Kevin Anderson21.49