Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 25 Noiembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1RC Lens – Nantes1X1.27
17:55:00Champions LeagueOlympiakos – Manchester City21.30
17:55:00Champions LeagueBorussia M’gladbach – Shakhtar DonetskOver 1.51.15
20:00:00Champions LeagueInter Milan – Real MadridUnder 3.51.63
20:00:00Champions LeagueMarseille – PortoX21.41
20:00:00Champions LeagueLiverpool – Atalanta1X1.21
20:00:00Champions LeagueAjax – FC Midtjylland11.33
20:00:00Champions LeagueAtletico Madrid – Lokomotiv Moscow11.24
20:00:00Champions LeagueBayern Munich – Salzburg11.26
16:00:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – Mouscron-Peruwelz1X1.20
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – Lausanne1X1.28
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – ServetteX21.47
19:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Reading1 or 21.40
19:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Derby1X1.24
19:45:00English ChampionshipBristol City – WatfordX21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Sheffield Wednesday1X1.27
19:45:00English ChampionshipCoventry – CardiffX21.34
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – MirandesUnder 3.51.15
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Rayo VallecanoX21.32
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Sabadell1X1.16
20:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCartagena – MallorcaX21.35
20:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – PonferradinaUnder 3.51.14
19:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – Aberdeen21.56
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – Apollon Smyrnis1X1.15
13:30:00Italian CupEmpoli – Brescia1X1.28
13:30:00Italian CupParma – CosenzaOver 1.51.19
16:30:00Italian CupBologna – Spezia1X1.22
16:30:00Italian CupCagliari – Hellas Verona1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian CupUdinese – Fiorentina1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish CupMalatyaspor – Etimesgut BelediyesporOver 1.51.24
10:00:00Turkish CupKeciorengucu – KocaelisporOver 1.51.21
12:00:00Turkish CupHatayspor – Karacabey BirliksporOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Turkish CupGazisehir Gaziantep FK – Serik BelediyesporOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Turkish CupAntalyaspor – Pendikspor11.31
18:00:00Turkish CupCaykur Rizespor – Utas Usakspor A.s11.36
16:15:00Austrian CupAustria Vienna – Hartberg1X1.22
19:25:00Austrian CupFirst Vienna – Altach21.30
10:00:00Portuguese CupCasa Pia Atletico – NacionalX21.26
22:15:00Brazilian Serie ACeara CE – Sao Paulo SPX21.35
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresIndependiente Del Valle – Nacional MontevideoOver 1.51.36
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresDelfin SC – PalmeirasX21.30
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaCeske Budejovice – Bohemians 1905Under 3.51.34
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – Stjørdals-BlinkUnder 3.51.54
09:30:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Gamba OsakaOver 1.51.14
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – Cerezo OsakaX21.40
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama FC – Shimizu S-Pulse1 or 21.27
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Kashiwa Reysol1X1.22
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Vegalta Sendai1X1.19
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.19
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – NK Osijek21.44
12:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – Domzale1 or 21.27
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – MariborX21.28
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Doksa KatokopiasOver 1.51.31
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Marino Luanco – Real Valladolid BX21.35
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – SD Leioa1 or 21.38
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UE Olot – Barcelona BX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – AlcoyanoUnder 3.51.17
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – Llagostera1X1.15
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Betis B – Real Murcia1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Linares – Granada CF B1 or 21.32
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – Benfica Lisbon BX21.39
16:40:00Polish CupWidzew Lodz – Legia Warsaw21.31
15:00:00Cypriot CupErmis Aradippou – Nea SalaminaX21.35
15:00:00Cypriot CupAEK Larnaca – AEL LimassolUnder 3.51.37
18:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – Zwickau1 or 21.27
18:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Hansa RostockX21.27
18:00:00German 3. LigaFC Bayern München II – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.38
18:00:00German 3. LigaDynamo Dresden – SpVgg Unterhaching1X1.24
18:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Lubeck1X1.22
11:30:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaX21.28
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaBolivar – Atletico Lanus1X1.19
19:30:00Irish FA CupSligo Rovers – Derry City1 or 21.32
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Bnei Sakhnin1 or 21.32
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Maccabi Netanya1 or 21.32
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Petach-Tikva1X1.22
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Vissel KobeUnder 3.51.39
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – SydneyOver 1.51.18
13:00:00AFC Champions LeagueShanghai SIPG – Yokohama MarinosX21.42
20:00:00Colombian CopaReal San Andrés – Deportivo PastoX21.24
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Avispa FukuokaX21.38
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – JEF United ChibaX21.29
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – EhimeOver 1.51.26
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Machida ZelviaOver 1.51.38
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Zwiegen Kanazawa1X1.26
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Matsumoto Yamaga1X1.19
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Omiya ArdijaX21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Ventforet Kofu1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – TochigiX21.42
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Giravanz Kitakyushu1 or 21.27
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Iwata Jubilo – Ryukyu1X1.23
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Deportivo LlacuabambaOver 1.51.19
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – Alianza Lima1 or 21.31
11:00:00Russian Division 1Neftekhimik – FC Nizhny NovgorodX21.27
12:00:00Russian Division 1Alania Vladikavkaz – Yenisey KrasnoyarskOver 1.51.21
12:00:00Russian Division 1Tekstilshik Ivanovo – FC Orenburg21.51
13:00:00Russian Division 1Dynamo Bryansk – ChertanovoUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Veles1 or 21.32
13:00:00Russian Division 1Irtysh Omsk – Tom TomskX21.32
13:00:00Russian Division 1FC Akron – Spartak-2 MoscowX21.35
14:30:00Russian Division 1Volgar Astrakhan – SKA-Khabarovsk1 or 21.30
15:00:00Russian Division 1Krylia Sovetov Samara – FK Chaika11.30
15:30:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Baltika KaliningradX21.30
16:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Moscow – Krasnodar-2Over 1.51.24
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BNautico PE – Vitoria BAX21.35
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Curico Unido1X1.24
12:00:00Czech 2. LigaApos Blansko – FC Hradec KraloveX21.26
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – Viktoria ZizkovX21.21
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – Vysehrad11.28
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Vysocina Jihlava1 or 21.29
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – MFk ChrudimOver 1.51.25
12:30:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – Usti Nad Labem1X1.24
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – Mas Taborsko1X1.24
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – Békéscsabai Elõre FC1X1.27
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Csakvari1X1.27
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Szombathelyi Haladás1 or 21.27
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Pecs – Debreceni Eac11.32
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Dorogi FC1X1.25
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – Gyori Eto FC1 or 21.30
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Debreceni VSC – Szentlorinc11.28
13:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueYarmouk – Al Jahra21.47
15:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Al KuwaitX21.17
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Black Leopards1X1.22
14:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Al HazmX21.24
12:00:00Serbian CupFK Imt – Radnicki Nis21.56
12:30:00Serbian CupFK Spartak Subotica – FK Mladost Lucani1X1.22
12:30:00Serbian CupJavor – Vozdovac1X1.27
12:30:00Serbian CupTSC Backa Topola – NapredakOver 1.51.29
12:30:00Serbian CupFK Radnik Surdulica – CukarickiX21.35
15:00:00Serbian CupMetalac GM – Partizan Belgrade21.26
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – Tanjong Pagar United1X1.29
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Tampines RoversX21.20
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – Lion City Sailors FCX21.22
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Young LionsOver 2.51.24
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Aerostar Bacau – Politehnica TimisoaraX21.20
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – CS Mioveni1 or 21.32
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2ASF Comuna Recea – Pandurii Targu Jiu1X1.17
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Sirineasa – Concordia Chiajna1 or 21.38
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – Gloria Buzau1X1.22
11:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMykolaiv – Agrobiznes Volochysk1 or 21.32
11:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVeres Rivne – Girnik Sport1X1.24
11:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVPK Agro Magdalinovka – FC Metalist 1925X21.32
11:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaNyva Ternopil – Krystal Kherson1X1.18
11:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sfintul Gheorghe – Sheriff Tiraspol21.60
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – Slavoj TrebisovOver 1.51.16
12:00:00Montenegrin CupDecic – FK Sutjeska1X1.15
12:00:00Montenegrin CupArsenal Tivat – FK Iskra Danilovgrad1 or 21.28
13:00:00Montenegrin CupFK Podgorica – Zeta GolubovciUnder 3.51.17
12:00:00North Macedonian CupAkademija Pandev – KF Shkupi SkopjeX21.27
12:00:00North Macedonian CupFK Belasica – Gjorce PetrovX21.24
12:00:00North Macedonian CupSileks Kratovo – Skendija TetovoX21.18
09:30:00Uzbek PFLSurkhon Termez – FK Buxoro1X1.26
12:40:00Iranian Pro LeagueGol Gohar – Foolad KhuzestanX21.36
12:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – Machine Sazi TabrizOver 1.51.60
12:50:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaiPa Karadj – Nassaji MazandaranX21.38
13:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueAluminium Arak – Mes Rafsanjan FC1 or 21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20America MG U20 – Internacional U201 or 21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Botafogo FR U20 – Corinthians SP U201 or 21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Ceara SC CE U20 – Bahia BA Youth U201 or 21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Fluminense U20 – Vasco da Gama U201 or 21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Goias GO U20 – Gremio U20X21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Sport Recife U20 – Santos U201X1.25
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Sao Paulo U20 – Chapecoense U2011.32
23:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Palmeiras U20 – Atlético Paranaense U20X21.40
23:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Cruzeiro U20 – EC Vitoria U20X21.38
13:00:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – Deportes Magallanes1 or 21.35
13:30:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – CobreloaUnder 3.51.29
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Antigua GFC1X1.20
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa1X1.18
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalXelaju – ComunicacionesX21.40
20:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCosta del Este FC – CD Arabe UnidoUnder 3.51.19
12:00:00Serbian Division 1Borac Cacak – Zemun1X1.16
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Daejeon Citizen1 or 21.32
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLOpatija – Inter ZapresicUnder 3.51.28
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – Hajduk Split IIUnder 3.51.34
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal Espana – Real De Minas1X1.20
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalLobos UPNFM – MarathonX21.38
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Olimpia – CD Vida1X1.19
14:30:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Borussia Mönchengladbach IIUnder 3.51.53
16:30:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – SV RodinghausenOver 1.51.19
17:00:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – Alemannia AachenX21.28
17:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – Preussen Munster1 or 21.27
17:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – OberhausenX21.23
18:30:00German Regionall. WestBonner – SV 19 StraelenX21.40
18:30:00German Regionall. WestFC Wegberg-Beeck – Cologne IIX21.32
18:30:00German Regionall. WestRot Weiss Ahlen – FC Schalke 04 IIX21.30
18:30:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Homberg1X1.18
21:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Leones FC1 or 21.30
21:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Club CortuluáX21.38
23:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico Huila – Llaneros FC1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – US GrossetoUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ALucchese – AlbinoleffeX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – Piacenza1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – Pro VercelliX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AComo – Olbia 19051X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – SS MonopoliX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Foggia1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPalermo – AP Turris Calcio1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – TriestinaX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BAC Mantova – Arezzo1X1.19
10:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1MOIK Baku – Garabagh-2X21.25
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueFC Goa – Mumbai City1X1.27
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueTaraji Wadi Al-Nes – TubasUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueJabal Al-Mukaber – Markez Balata21.59
16:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Khaleel – Ahli Al Khalil1 or 21.28
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueRed Arrows FC – Indeni FC1X1.20
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – Zesco United1 or 21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKitwe United FC – NkwaziX21.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Lusaka Dynamos FC1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAnadia – Valadares GaiaOver 1.51.27
20:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Braga B – Merelinense FCOver 1.51.30
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – Stal KrasnikOver 1.51.19
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Cracovia Kraków II – Sokol SieniawaX21.19
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie11.31
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry – Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski1X1.23
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKS Kluczbork – Stal BrzegUnder 3.51.49
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting – Tanzania PrisonsUnder 3.51.10
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMwadui – Gwambina FCX21.32
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKagera Sugar – Biashara UnitedX21.32
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAzam – Young Africans1 or 21.40
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Llapi – KF PrishtinaX21.20
12:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – Sporting CP U231X1.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U231X1.16
19:00:00Brazilian PiauienseEC Timon PI – Parnahyba PI21.25
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lens (Virtual) – Nantes (Virtual)1X1.28
11:55:00Virtual Champions LeagueGladbach (Virtual) – FC Shakhtar Donetsk (Virtual)Over 1.51.15
11:55:00Virtual Champions LeagueOlympiakos (Virtual) – Manchester City (Virtual)21.29
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueMarseille (Virtual) – Porto (Virtual)X21.45
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueAjax (Virtual) – FC Midtjylland (Virtual)11.30
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)1X1.24
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueInter (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)Under 3.51.60
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Lokomotiv Moscow (Virtual)11.24
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueBayern Munich (Virtual) – Salzburg (Virtual)11.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Real Madrid Castilla – Atletico Baleares1 or 21.30
15:00:00Lima ChallengerJuan Manuel Cerundolo – Vitaliy Sachko21.71
16:00:00Lima ChallengerRenzo Olivo – Roberto Carballes Baena21.26
19:05:00Lima ChallengerAlejandro Tabilo – Nicolas Alvarez11.29
09:00:00ITF M15 BenicarloMarco Bortolotti – Max Alcala Gurri11.28
09:00:00ITF M15 BenicarloTiago Cacao – Mathys Erhard11.33
09:00:00ITF M15 BenicarloNicolas Alvarez Varona – Pedro Vives Marcos11.42